2019 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Girls

SR F | SR M | JR F | JR M | PARA

Clearbrook, Abbotsford, BC
Nov 02, 2019
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Grade Time  
1 Madelyn Bonikowsky LV ROGERS 11 17:39
Bib# 169 Pace/KM 3:32 Pace/MI 5:41
Count Back (Global) 0.00 View full
results
2 Kendra Lewis Vancouver Technical 12 18:01
Bib# 341 Pace/KM 3:37 Pace/MI 5:48
Count Back (Global) +22 seconds View full
results
3 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett St. Thomas More 11 18:15
Bib# 320 Pace/KM 3:39 Pace/MI 5:53
Count Back (Global) +36 seconds View full
results
4 Emmajean Neal Sentinel Secondary 12 18:20
Bib# 897 Pace/KM 3:40 Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +41 seconds View full
results
5 Sidney Clement Sentinel Secondary 9 18:27
Bib# 889 Pace/KM 3:42 Pace/MI 5:57
Count Back (Global) +48 seconds View full
results
6 Maya Kobylanski Southridge 12 18:31
Bib# 308 Pace/KM 3:43 Pace/MI 5:58
Count Back (Global) +52 seconds View full
results
7 Delaney Chan Oak Bay Secondary 12 18:39
Bib# 794 Pace/KM 3:44 Pace/MI 6:00
Count Back (Global) +1:00 View full
results
8 Asta Larsen Chilliwack Secondary 11 18:46
Bib# 43 Pace/KM 3:46 Pace/MI 6:03
Count Back (Global) +1:07 View full
results
9 Madison Stoochnoff Holy Cross 12 19:15
Bib# 125 Pace/KM 3:51 Pace/MI 6:12
Count Back (Global) +1:36 View full
results
10 Hayley Martin Nanaimo District Secondary 8 19:15
Bib# 778 Pace/KM 3:51 Pace/MI 6:12
Count Back (Global) +1:36 View full
results
11 Ehren Paterson Sentinel Secondary 12 19:17
Bib# 898 Pace/KM 3:52 Pace/MI 6:13
Count Back (Global) +1:38 View full
results
12 Sofia Day Sentinel Secondary 10 19:18
Bib# 891 Pace/KM 3:52 Pace/MI 6:13
Count Back (Global) +1:39 View full
results
13 Kate Cameron Nanaimo District Secondary 11 19:21
Bib# 769 Pace/KM 3:53 Pace/MI 6:14
Count Back (Global) +1:42 View full
results
14 Kayla Hargrove Claremont 12 19:28
Bib# 469 Pace/KM 3:54 Pace/MI 6:16
Count Back (Global) +1:49 View full
results
15 Ella Symon Lord Byng 11 19:30
Bib# 722 Pace/KM 3:54 Pace/MI 6:17
Count Back (Global) +1:51 View full
results
16 Alicia Ranahan Sutherland 12 19:34
Bib# 1003 Pace/KM 3:55 Pace/MI 6:18
Count Back (Global) +1:55 View full
results
17 Milena Kalisch St. Thomas More 11 19:35
Bib# 319 Pace/KM 3:55 Pace/MI 6:18
Count Back (Global) +1:56 View full
results
18 Jade Clement Sentinel Secondary 12 19:37
Bib# 888 Pace/KM 3:56 Pace/MI 6:19
Count Back (Global) +1:58 View full
results
19 Jaxon Slaney Rutland Senior Secondary 12 19:39
Bib# 267 Pace/KM 3:56 Pace/MI 6:20
Count Back (Global) +2:00 View full
results
20 Gracie Lorenson Pitt Meadows 12 19:40
Bib# 825 Pace/KM 3:56 Pace/MI 6:20
Count Back (Global) +2:01 View full
results
21 Charlotte Prangley Argyle 12 19:46
Bib# 10 Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:22
Count Back (Global) +2:07 View full
results
22 Paige Endres Handsworth 11 19:46
Bib# 592 Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:22
Count Back (Global) +2:07 View full
results
23 Cameron Hill Sentinel Secondary 11 19:47
Bib# 893 Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:23
Count Back (Global) +2:08 View full
results
24 Ella Lkalnins Gleneagle SS 9 19:49
Bib# 571 Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:23
Count Back (Global) +2:10 View full
results
25 Naomi Reisdorf Walnut Grove Secondary 12 19:50
Bib# 1047 Pace/KM 3:58 Pace/MI 6:23
Count Back (Global) +2:11 View full
results
26 Anna Chatterton CARIHI 10 19:55
Bib# 456 Pace/KM 3:59 Pace/MI 6:25
Count Back (Global) +2:16 View full
results
27 Nanaki Sangha Enver Creek 12 20:01
Bib# 97 Pace/KM 4:01 Pace/MI 6:27
Count Back (Global) +2:22 View full
results
28 Isabella Brunoro Bby Mountain 11 20:03
Bib# 415 Pace/KM 4:01 Pace/MI 6:27
Count Back (Global) +2:24 View full
results
29 Molly Harris Kitsilano 11 20:03
Bib# 151 Pace/KM 4:01 Pace/MI 6:28
Count Back (Global) +2:24 View full
results
30 Anna Gustafson Kitsilano 12 20:04
Bib# 150 Pace/KM 4:01 Pace/MI 6:28
Count Back (Global) +2:25 View full
results
31 Federica Pagliassotto Mt. Douglas Secondary 12 20:05
Bib# 184 Pace/KM 4:01 Pace/MI 6:28
Count Back (Global) +2:26 View full
results
32 Kyra Gillette Nanaimo District Secondary 11 20:08
Bib# 772 Pace/KM 4:02 Pace/MI 6:29
Count Back (Global) +2:29 View full
results
33 Leah Bakker Langley Christian 12 20:09
Bib# 162 Pace/KM 4:02 Pace/MI 6:29
Count Back (Global) +2:30 View full
results
34 Jade Lenton Maple Ridge SS 11 20:09
Bib# 172 Pace/KM 4:02 Pace/MI 6:30
Count Back (Global) +2:30 View full
results
35 Emma Wong Mark Isfeld 11 20:10
Bib# 1130 Pace/KM 4:02 Pace/MI 6:30
Count Back (Global) +2:31 View full
results
36 Ericka Edgell Handsworth 12 20:16
Bib# 589 Pace/KM 4:04 Pace/MI 6:32
Count Back (Global) +2:37 View full
results
37 Tilda Cressman Sir Charles Tupper 10 20:17
Bib# 911 Pace/KM 4:04 Pace/MI 6:32
Count Back (Global) +2:38 View full
results
38 Skye Higgins Lord Byng 11 20:25
Bib# 709 Pace/KM 4:05 Pace/MI 6:35
Count Back (Global) +2:46 View full
results
39 Natalie Tsang Crofton House 11 20:29
Bib# 496 Pace/KM 4:06 Pace/MI 6:36
Count Back (Global) +2:50 View full
results
40 Teagan Hunt Lambrick Park 11 20:30
Bib# 160 Pace/KM 4:06 Pace/MI 6:36
Count Back (Global) +2:51 View full
results
41 Izzy Champion St. Michaels University 12 20:34
Bib# 965 Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:37
Count Back (Global) +2:55 View full
results
42 Lina Taschbach CARIHI 10 20:42
Bib# 461 Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:40
Count Back (Global) +3:03 View full
results
43 Olivia Wankling DP Todd Secondary 11 20:42
Bib# 81 Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:40
Count Back (Global) +3:03 View full
results
44 Jasleen Grewal Sullivan Heights 11 20:44
Bib# 328 Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:41
Count Back (Global) +3:05 View full
results
45 Sarah Luedke Dover Bay 12 20:46
Bib# 77 Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42
Count Back (Global) +3:07 View full
results
46 Serena Bath Meadowridge School 12 20:47
Bib# 174 Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42
Count Back (Global) +3:08 View full
results
47 Emma Graydon Pitt Meadows 11 20:48
Bib# 824 Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42
Count Back (Global) +3:09 View full
results
48 Jessica Roodzant Kings Christian 12 20:48
Bib# 148 Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42
Count Back (Global) +3:09 View full
results
49 Piper Trounce Sir Charles Tupper 12 20:50
Bib# 923 Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:43
Count Back (Global) +3:11 View full
results
50 Selin Tasdemir R.A. McMath 11 20:51
Bib# 259 Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:43
Count Back (Global) +3:12 View full
results
51 Klara Thiele Howe Sound 11 20:53
Bib# 129 Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:44
Count Back (Global) +3:14 View full
results
52 Kevina Takenaka Abbotsford Christian 11 20:54
Bib# 389 Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:44
Count Back (Global) +3:15 View full
results
53 Olivia Lundman Dover Bay 11 20:55
Bib# 79 Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:44
Count Back (Global) +3:16 View full
results
54 Olivia Hopkins Claremont 11 20:59
Bib# 470 Pace/KM 4:12 Pace/MI 6:46
Count Back (Global) +3:20 View full
results
55 Phoebe Barnes Salmon Arm Secondary 11 20:59
Bib# 863 Pace/KM 4:12 Pace/MI 6:46
Count Back (Global) +3:20 View full
results
56 Emma Kearns Salish 12 21:03
Bib# 276 Pace/KM 4:13 Pace/MI 6:47
Count Back (Global) +3:24 View full
results
57 Ella Batcho Howe Sound 11 21:05
Bib# 127 Pace/KM 4:13 Pace/MI 6:47
Count Back (Global) +3:26 View full
results
58 Charlie Ford West Point Grey Academy 11 21:05
Bib# 1065 Pace/KM 4:13 Pace/MI 6:47
Count Back (Global) +3:26 View full
results
59 Kayla Schroeder Desert Sands 12 21:07
Bib# 73 Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:48
Count Back (Global) +3:28 View full
results
60 Natalie Hill Crofton House 12 21:08
Bib# 492 Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:48
Count Back (Global) +3:29 View full
results
61 Lucia Palma Gonzalez Vic High 11 21:09
Bib# 347 Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:49
Count Back (Global) +3:30 View full
results
62 Misato Law Killarney 12 21:16
Bib# 659 Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:51
Count Back (Global) +3:37 View full
results
63 Erin Jensen Nanaimo District Secondary 12 21:18
Bib# 774 Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:52
Count Back (Global) +3:39 View full
results
64 Andrean Johnson Sardis Secondary 12 21:19
Bib# 283 Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:52
Count Back (Global) +3:40 View full
results
65 Lily Mannall-Fretwell St. Margaret's School 11 21:19
Bib# 318 Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:52
Count Back (Global) +3:40 View full
results
66 Lys Milne Salmon Arm Secondary 11 21:21
Bib# 866 Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:53
Count Back (Global) +3:42 View full
results
67 Dora Chan Clayton Heights 12 21:22
Bib# 47 Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:53
Count Back (Global) +3:43 View full
results
68 Jenna Stevens College Heights Secondary 11 21:23
Bib# 478 Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:53
Count Back (Global) +3:44 View full
results
69 Lyndsey Bryden Point Grey 12 21:24
Bib# 231 Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:54
Count Back (Global) +3:45 View full
results
70 Ella Rolleston Okanagan Mission 11 21:25
Bib# 213 Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:54
Count Back (Global) +3:46 View full
results
71 Jessica Castle Cowichan Secondary 12 21:26
Bib# 55 Pace/KM 4:18 Pace/MI 6:54
Count Back (Global) +3:47 View full
results
72 Suzanna Graham Brentwood College 12 21:28
Bib# 15 Pace/KM 4:18 Pace/MI 6:55
Count Back (Global) +3:49 View full
results
73 Tayah Giesbrecht Oak Bay Secondary 12 21:28
Bib# 801 Pace/KM 4:18 Pace/MI 6:55
Count Back (Global) +3:49 View full
results
74 Emma Cobban Elgin Park 11 21:29
Bib# 545 Pace/KM 4:18 Pace/MI 6:55
Count Back (Global) +3:50 View full
results
75 Olivia Uliana York House 12 21:29
Bib# 370 Pace/KM 4:18 Pace/MI 6:55
Count Back (Global) +3:50 View full
results
76 Maggie Beckner Salmon Arm Secondary 12 21:31
Bib# 864 Pace/KM 4:19 Pace/MI 6:56
Count Back (Global) +3:52 View full
results
77 Maddie Guild Salish 12 21:36
Bib# 275 Pace/KM 4:20 Pace/MI 6:57
Count Back (Global) +3:57 View full
results
78 Sophia Ruckle Salmon Arm Secondary 11 21:37
Bib# 867 Pace/KM 4:20 Pace/MI 6:58
Count Back (Global) +3:58 View full
results
79 Maia Brittingham West Point Grey Academy 11 21:38
Bib# 1063 Pace/KM 4:20 Pace/MI 6:58
Count Back (Global) +3:59 View full
results
80 Gabrielle Bourgault-Kennealy Sentinel Secondary 12 21:38
Bib# 886 Pace/KM 4:20 Pace/MI 6:58
Count Back (Global) +3:59 View full
results
81 Jessica Jorgenson Spectrum 12 21:41
Bib# 311 Pace/KM 4:21 Pace/MI 6:59
Count Back (Global) +4:02 View full
results
82 Leah Demsey Valleyview Secondary 12 21:41
Bib# 1012 Pace/KM 4:21 Pace/MI 6:59
Count Back (Global) +4:02 View full
results
83 Abby Arthur Prince of Wales 12 21:41
Bib# 242 Pace/KM 4:21 Pace/MI 6:59
Count Back (Global) +4:02 View full
results
84 Sara Cotter Lord Byng 12 21:42
Bib# 704 Pace/KM 4:21 Pace/MI 7:00
Count Back (Global) +4:03 View full
results
85 Taylor Colby GW Graham 11 21:44
Bib# 114 Pace/KM 4:21 Pace/MI 7:00
Count Back (Global) +4:05 View full
results
86 Nicole Erickson Handsworth 11 21:46
Bib# 593 Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:01
Count Back (Global) +4:07 View full
results
87 Sonali Gaba WJ Mouat 12 21:46
Bib# 366 Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:01
Count Back (Global) +4:07 View full
results
88 Dania Klassen Sardis Secondary 11 21:48
Bib# 285 Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:01
Count Back (Global) +4:09 View full
results
89 Cara Brawdy Smithers Secondary 12 21:50
Bib# 300 Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:02
Count Back (Global) +4:11 View full
results
90 Kristina Matthews St. Michaels University 11 21:54
Bib# 969 Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:15 View full
results
91 Lexus Thomas Merritt Secondary 11 21:55
Bib# 175 Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:16 View full
results
92 Grace Fulton St. Andrew's Regional High 11 21:55
Bib# 312 Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:16 View full
results
93 Gillianne Stewardson CARIHI 10 21:56
Bib# 459 Pace/KM 4:24 Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:17 View full
results
94 Renata Lawrence Lord Byng 12 21:57
Bib# 712 Pace/KM 4:24 Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:18 View full
results
95 Kylie Schlecker Earl Marriott 11 21:58
Bib# 540 Pace/KM 4:24 Pace/MI 7:05
Count Back (Global) +4:19 View full
results
96 Zainab Hedayati Port Moody SS 12 21:59
Bib# 235 Pace/KM 4:24 Pace/MI 7:05
Count Back (Global) +4:20 View full
results
97 Abby McCluskey Oak Bay Secondary 11 22:00
Bib# 808 Pace/KM 4:24 Pace/MI 7:05
Count Back (Global) +4:21 View full
results
98 Maya Sharpe Seycove 11 22:02
Bib# 298 Pace/KM 4:25 Pace/MI 7:06
Count Back (Global) +4:23 View full
results
99 Orla Scott Oak Bay Secondary 11 22:02
Bib# 816 Pace/KM 4:25 Pace/MI 7:06
Count Back (Global) +4:23 View full
results
100 Chelsea Stoochnoff Holy Cross 11 22:03
Bib# 126 Pace/KM 4:25 Pace/MI 7:06
Count Back (Global) +4:24 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Madelyn Bonikowsky 17:39
Bib# 169
Pace/KM 3:32
Pace/MI 5:41
Count Back (Global) 0.00
View full
results
2 Kendra Lewis 18:01
Bib# 341
Pace/KM 3:37
Pace/MI 5:48
Count Back (Global) +22 seconds
View full
results
3 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett 18:15
Bib# 320
Pace/KM 3:39
Pace/MI 5:53
Count Back (Global) +36 seconds
View full
results
4 Emmajean Neal 18:20
Bib# 897
Pace/KM 3:40
Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +41 seconds
View full
results
5 Sidney Clement 18:27
Bib# 889
Pace/KM 3:42
Pace/MI 5:57
Count Back (Global) +48 seconds
View full
results
6 Maya Kobylanski 18:31
Bib# 308
Pace/KM 3:43
Pace/MI 5:58
Count Back (Global) +52 seconds
View full
results
7 Delaney Chan 18:39
Bib# 794
Pace/KM 3:44
Pace/MI 6:00
Count Back (Global) +1:00
View full
results
8 Asta Larsen 18:46
Bib# 43
Pace/KM 3:46
Pace/MI 6:03
Count Back (Global) +1:07
View full
results
9 Madison Stoochnoff 19:15
Bib# 125
Pace/KM 3:51
Pace/MI 6:12
Count Back (Global) +1:36
View full
results
10 Hayley Martin 19:15
Bib# 778
Pace/KM 3:51
Pace/MI 6:12
Count Back (Global) +1:36
View full
results
11 Ehren Paterson 19:17
Bib# 898
Pace/KM 3:52
Pace/MI 6:13
Count Back (Global) +1:38
View full
results
12 Sofia Day 19:18
Bib# 891
Pace/KM 3:52
Pace/MI 6:13
Count Back (Global) +1:39
View full
results
13 Kate Cameron 19:21
Bib# 769
Pace/KM 3:53
Pace/MI 6:14
Count Back (Global) +1:42
View full
results
14 Kayla Hargrove 19:28
Bib# 469
Pace/KM 3:54
Pace/MI 6:16
Count Back (Global) +1:49
View full
results
15 Ella Symon 19:30
Bib# 722
Pace/KM 3:54
Pace/MI 6:17
Count Back (Global) +1:51
View full
results
16 Alicia Ranahan 19:34
Bib# 1003
Pace/KM 3:55
Pace/MI 6:18
Count Back (Global) +1:55
View full
results
17 Milena Kalisch 19:35
Bib# 319
Pace/KM 3:55
Pace/MI 6:18
Count Back (Global) +1:56
View full
results
18 Jade Clement 19:37
Bib# 888
Pace/KM 3:56
Pace/MI 6:19
Count Back (Global) +1:58
View full
results
19 Jaxon Slaney 19:39
Bib# 267
Pace/KM 3:56
Pace/MI 6:20
Count Back (Global) +2:00
View full
results
20 Gracie Lorenson 19:40
Bib# 825
Pace/KM 3:56
Pace/MI 6:20
Count Back (Global) +2:01
View full
results
21 Charlotte Prangley 19:46
Bib# 10
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:22
Count Back (Global) +2:07
View full
results
22 Paige Endres 19:46
Bib# 592
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:22
Count Back (Global) +2:07
View full
results
23 Cameron Hill 19:47
Bib# 893
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:23
Count Back (Global) +2:08
View full
results
24 Ella Lkalnins 19:49
Bib# 571
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:23
Count Back (Global) +2:10
View full
results
25 Naomi Reisdorf 19:50
Bib# 1047
Pace/KM 3:58
Pace/MI 6:23
Count Back (Global) +2:11
View full
results
26 Anna Chatterton 19:55
Bib# 456
Pace/KM 3:59
Pace/MI 6:25
Count Back (Global) +2:16
View full
results
27 Nanaki Sangha 20:01
Bib# 97
Pace/KM 4:01
Pace/MI 6:27
Count Back (Global) +2:22
View full
results
28 Isabella Brunoro 20:03
Bib# 415
Pace/KM 4:01
Pace/MI 6:27
Count Back (Global) +2:24
View full
results
29 Molly Harris 20:03
Bib# 151
Pace/KM 4:01
Pace/MI 6:28
Count Back (Global) +2:24
View full
results
30 Anna Gustafson 20:04
Bib# 150
Pace/KM 4:01
Pace/MI 6:28
Count Back (Global) +2:25
View full
results
31 Federica Pagliassotto 20:05
Bib# 184
Pace/KM 4:01
Pace/MI 6:28
Count Back (Global) +2:26
View full
results
32 Kyra Gillette 20:08
Bib# 772
Pace/KM 4:02
Pace/MI 6:29
Count Back (Global) +2:29
View full
results
33 Leah Bakker 20:09
Bib# 162
Pace/KM 4:02
Pace/MI 6:29
Count Back (Global) +2:30
View full
results
34 Jade Lenton 20:09
Bib# 172
Pace/KM 4:02
Pace/MI 6:30
Count Back (Global) +2:30
View full
results
35 Emma Wong 20:10
Bib# 1130
Pace/KM 4:02
Pace/MI 6:30
Count Back (Global) +2:31
View full
results
36 Ericka Edgell 20:16
Bib# 589
Pace/KM 4:04
Pace/MI 6:32
Count Back (Global) +2:37
View full
results
37 Tilda Cressman 20:17
Bib# 911
Pace/KM 4:04
Pace/MI 6:32
Count Back (Global) +2:38
View full
results
38 Skye Higgins 20:25
Bib# 709
Pace/KM 4:05
Pace/MI 6:35
Count Back (Global) +2:46
View full
results
39 Natalie Tsang 20:29
Bib# 496
Pace/KM 4:06
Pace/MI 6:36
Count Back (Global) +2:50
View full
results
40 Teagan Hunt 20:30
Bib# 160
Pace/KM 4:06
Pace/MI 6:36
Count Back (Global) +2:51
View full
results
41 Izzy Champion 20:34
Bib# 965
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:37
Count Back (Global) +2:55
View full
results
42 Lina Taschbach 20:42
Bib# 461
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:40
Count Back (Global) +3:03
View full
results
43 Olivia Wankling 20:42
Bib# 81
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:40
Count Back (Global) +3:03
View full
results
44 Jasleen Grewal 20:44
Bib# 328
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:41
Count Back (Global) +3:05
View full
results
45 Sarah Luedke 20:46
Bib# 77
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
Count Back (Global) +3:07
View full
results
46 Serena Bath 20:47
Bib# 174
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
Count Back (Global) +3:08
View full
results
47 Emma Graydon 20:48
Bib# 824
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
Count Back (Global) +3:09
View full
results
48 Jessica Roodzant 20:48
Bib# 148
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
Count Back (Global) +3:09
View full
results
49 Piper Trounce 20:50
Bib# 923
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:43
Count Back (Global) +3:11
View full
results
50 Selin Tasdemir 20:51
Bib# 259
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:43
Count Back (Global) +3:12
View full
results
51 Klara Thiele 20:53
Bib# 129
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:44
Count Back (Global) +3:14
View full
results
52 Kevina Takenaka 20:54
Bib# 389
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:44
Count Back (Global) +3:15
View full
results
53 Olivia Lundman 20:55
Bib# 79
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:44
Count Back (Global) +3:16
View full
results
54 Olivia Hopkins 20:59
Bib# 470
Pace/KM 4:12
Pace/MI 6:46
Count Back (Global) +3:20
View full
results
55 Phoebe Barnes 20:59
Bib# 863
Pace/KM 4:12
Pace/MI 6:46
Count Back (Global) +3:20
View full
results
56 Emma Kearns 21:03
Bib# 276
Pace/KM 4:13
Pace/MI 6:47
Count Back (Global) +3:24
View full
results
57 Ella Batcho 21:05
Bib# 127
Pace/KM 4:13
Pace/MI 6:47
Count Back (Global) +3:26
View full
results
58 Charlie Ford 21:05
Bib# 1065
Pace/KM 4:13
Pace/MI 6:47
Count Back (Global) +3:26
View full
results
59 Kayla Schroeder 21:07
Bib# 73
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:48
Count Back (Global) +3:28
View full
results
60 Natalie Hill 21:08
Bib# 492
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:48
Count Back (Global) +3:29
View full
results
61 Lucia Palma Gonzalez 21:09
Bib# 347
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:49
Count Back (Global) +3:30
View full
results
62 Misato Law 21:16
Bib# 659
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:51
Count Back (Global) +3:37
View full
results
63 Erin Jensen 21:18
Bib# 774
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:52
Count Back (Global) +3:39
View full
results
64 Andrean Johnson 21:19
Bib# 283
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:52
Count Back (Global) +3:40
View full
results
65 Lily Mannall-Fretwell 21:19
Bib# 318
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:52
Count Back (Global) +3:40
View full
results
66 Lys Milne 21:21
Bib# 866
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:53
Count Back (Global) +3:42
View full
results
67 Dora Chan 21:22
Bib# 47
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:53
Count Back (Global) +3:43
View full
results
68 Jenna Stevens 21:23
Bib# 478
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:53
Count Back (Global) +3:44
View full
results
69 Lyndsey Bryden 21:24
Bib# 231
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:54
Count Back (Global) +3:45
View full
results
70 Ella Rolleston 21:25
Bib# 213
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:54
Count Back (Global) +3:46
View full
results
71 Jessica Castle 21:26
Bib# 55
Pace/KM 4:18
Pace/MI 6:54
Count Back (Global) +3:47
View full
results
72 Suzanna Graham 21:28
Bib# 15
Pace/KM 4:18
Pace/MI 6:55
Count Back (Global) +3:49
View full
results
73 Tayah Giesbrecht 21:28
Bib# 801
Pace/KM 4:18
Pace/MI 6:55
Count Back (Global) +3:49
View full
results
74 Emma Cobban 21:29
Bib# 545
Pace/KM 4:18
Pace/MI 6:55
Count Back (Global) +3:50
View full
results
75 Olivia Uliana 21:29
Bib# 370
Pace/KM 4:18
Pace/MI 6:55
Count Back (Global) +3:50
View full
results
76 Maggie Beckner 21:31
Bib# 864
Pace/KM 4:19
Pace/MI 6:56
Count Back (Global) +3:52
View full
results
77 Maddie Guild 21:36
Bib# 275
Pace/KM 4:20
Pace/MI 6:57
Count Back (Global) +3:57
View full
results
78 Sophia Ruckle 21:37
Bib# 867
Pace/KM 4:20
Pace/MI 6:58
Count Back (Global) +3:58
View full
results
79 Maia Brittingham 21:38
Bib# 1063
Pace/KM 4:20
Pace/MI 6:58
Count Back (Global) +3:59
View full
results
80 Gabrielle Bourgault-Kennealy 21:38
Bib# 886
Pace/KM 4:20
Pace/MI 6:58
Count Back (Global) +3:59
View full
results
81 Jessica Jorgenson 21:41
Bib# 311
Pace/KM 4:21
Pace/MI 6:59
Count Back (Global) +4:02
View full
results
82 Leah Demsey 21:41
Bib# 1012
Pace/KM 4:21
Pace/MI 6:59
Count Back (Global) +4:02
View full
results
83 Abby Arthur 21:41
Bib# 242
Pace/KM 4:21
Pace/MI 6:59
Count Back (Global) +4:02
View full
results
84 Sara Cotter 21:42
Bib# 704
Pace/KM 4:21
Pace/MI 7:00
Count Back (Global) +4:03
View full
results
85 Taylor Colby 21:44
Bib# 114
Pace/KM 4:21
Pace/MI 7:00
Count Back (Global) +4:05
View full
results
86 Nicole Erickson 21:46
Bib# 593
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:01
Count Back (Global) +4:07
View full
results
87 Sonali Gaba 21:46
Bib# 366
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:01
Count Back (Global) +4:07
View full
results
88 Dania Klassen 21:48
Bib# 285
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:01
Count Back (Global) +4:09
View full
results
89 Cara Brawdy 21:50
Bib# 300
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:02
Count Back (Global) +4:11
View full
results
90 Kristina Matthews 21:54
Bib# 969
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:03
Count Back (Global) +4:15
View full
results
91 Lexus Thomas 21:55
Bib# 175
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:16
View full
results
92 Grace Fulton 21:55
Bib# 312
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:16
View full
results
93 Gillianne Stewardson 21:56
Bib# 459
Pace/KM 4:24
Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:17
View full
results
94 Renata Lawrence 21:57
Bib# 712
Pace/KM 4:24
Pace/MI 7:04
Count Back (Global) +4:18
View full
results
95 Kylie Schlecker 21:58
Bib# 540
Pace/KM 4:24
Pace/MI 7:05
Count Back (Global) +4:19
View full
results
96 Zainab Hedayati 21:59
Bib# 235
Pace/KM 4:24
Pace/MI 7:05
Count Back (Global) +4:20
View full
results
97 Abby McCluskey 22:00
Bib# 808
Pace/KM 4:24
Pace/MI 7:05
Count Back (Global) +4:21
View full
results
98 Maya Sharpe 22:02
Bib# 298
Pace/KM 4:25
Pace/MI 7:06
Count Back (Global) +4:23
View full
results
99 Orla Scott 22:02
Bib# 816
Pace/KM 4:25
Pace/MI 7:06
Count Back (Global) +4:23
View full
results
100 Chelsea Stoochnoff 22:03
Bib# 126
Pace/KM 4:25
Pace/MI 7:06
Count Back (Global) +4:24
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time

Open

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread  
1 Sentinel Secondary 14 18:50 1:15:22 00:58
Place Name Time
1 Emmajean Neal 18:20
2 Sidney Clement 18:27
5 Ehren Paterson 19:17
6 Sofia Day 19:18
11 Jade Clement 19:37
14 Cameron Hill 19:47
40 Gabrielle Bourgault-Kennealy 21:38
2 Nanaimo District Secondary 64 20:00 1:20:02 02:03
Place Name Time
4 Hayley Martin 19:15
7 Kate Cameron 19:21
19 Kyra Gillette 20:08
34 Erin Jensen 21:18
66 Ava Alexander 23:11
110 Kai Belbin 26:01
3 Lord Byng 119 20:53 1:23:34 02:27
Place Name Time
9 Ella Symon 19:30
22 Skye Higgins 20:25
42 Sara Cotter 21:42
46 Renata Lawrence 21:57
72 Sabine Fedder 23:18
4 Oak Bay Secondary 136 21:02 1:24:09 03:23
Place Name Time
3 Delaney Chan 18:39
36 Tayah Giesbrecht 21:28
48 Abby McCluskey 22:00
49 Orla Scott 22:02
109 Makayla Dickinson 26:01
5 Handsworth 137 21:07 1:24:29 02:55
Place Name Time
13 Paige Endres 19:46
20 Ericka Edgell 20:16
43 Nicole Erickson 21:46
61 Francesca Roccuzzo 22:41
74 Pauline Von Loeben 23:29
108 Kenna Toohill 25:50
113 Emma Knoll 26:57
6 Salmon Arm Secondary 140 21:22 1:25:28 00:38
Place Name Time
30 Phoebe Barnes 20:59