Name |
Division |
Time |
Previous Record Holder |
Previous Record |
Year of Record |
Name |
Division |
Time |
Previous Record Holder |
Previous Record |
Year of Record |
Open
|
Place |
Name |
Points |
Avg. Time |
Total Time |
Team Spread |
|
|
1 |
John Barsby |
79 |
17:07 |
1:08:28 |
01:41 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
3 |
Gage Zanette |
16:11 |
15 |
Jayden Watson |
17:01 |
23 |
Ethan Hart |
17:24 |
38 |
Jake Putz |
17:52 |
|
|
2 |
LV ROGERS |
87 |
17:16 |
1:09:07 |
01:19 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
7 |
Jacob Bonikowsky |
16:46 |
9 |
Matti Erickson |
16:50 |
25 |
Dylan Gyr |
17:26 |
46 |
Brody Jensen |
18:05 |
58 |
Jasper Ander |
18:31 |
82 |
Locke Finley |
19:03 |
93 |
Stevie McCulloch |
19:17 |
|
|
3 |
Handsworth |
97 |
17:22 |
1:09:28 |
00:52 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
12 |
Cyrus Young |
16:54 |
21 |
Theo Rhodes |
17:19 |
28 |
Matthew Cusanelli |
17:29 |
36 |
Owain Cormack |
17:46 |
44 |
Jackson Davies |
18:05 |
79 |
Owen Wang |
18:56 |
98 |
Ian Hartley |
19:29 |
|
|
4 |
Dover Bay |
123 |
17:35 |
1:10:23 |
01:22 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
10 |
Fraser Van Allen |
16:51 |
20 |
Cyrus Urbanowicz |
17:19 |
42 |
Mateo Moore |
18:00 |
51 |
Rylan Irving |
18:13 |
90 |
Will Flint |
19:14 |
102 |
Blake Steel |
19:39 |
151 |
Dafydd Taylor |
20:57 |
|
|
5 |
Oak Bay Secondary |
124 |
17:33 |
1:10:15 |
01:28 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
17 |
Brodie Cote |
17:06 |
19 |
Zach Charlesworth |
17:10 |
24 |
Sonny Miller |
17:25 |
64 |
Chris Horwood |
18:34 |
81 |
Jeremy Carder |
18:59 |
96 |
Liam Hoogewerf |
19:27 |
155 |
Lauchlan Irish |
21:09 |
|
|
6 |
Earl Marriott |
131 |
17:34 |
1:10:18 |
01:51 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
6 |
Jeremiah Mackie |
16:29 |
30 |
Hudson Irvine |
17:32 |
41 |
Micah Logie |
17:57 |
54 |
Quinn Giuricich |
18:20 |
119 |
Daya Sarai |
20:01 |
160 |
Cash Raymond |
21:23 |
|
|
7 |
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
146 |
17:43 |
1:10:55 |
01:38 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
13 |
Jack Screen |
16:55 |
14 |
Torin Andrews |
16:59 |
56 |
Kristian Hove |
18:28 |
63 |
Gage Stoll |
18:33 |
125 |
Ty Bartel |
20:06 |
|
|
8 |
Kitsilano |
150 |
17:44 |
1:10:57 |
01:56 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
11 |
Riordan Miya |
16:53 |
18 |
Christian Pedersen |
17:09 |
47 |
Owen Krestow |
18:06 |
74 |
Ben Thompson |
18:49 |
115 |
Brett Caswell |
19:55 |
130 |
Owen Fuoco |
20:14 |
|
|
9 |
South Kamloops Secondary |
178 |
17:57 |
1:11:48 |
02:16 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
16 |
Trevor Laupland |
17:03 |
29 |
Christopher Crowe |
17:31 |
39 |
Alex Marshall |
17:55 |
94 |
Rio Shatzko |
19:19 |
144 |
Cooper Wendland |
20:41 |
148 |
Logan Moonie |
20:52 |
172 |
Federico Di Bartolomeo |
23:08 |
|
|
10 |
Brentwood College |
191 |
17:51 |
1:11:24 |
03:12 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
1 |
Keaton Heisterman |
15:58 |
35 |
Jack Napier-Ganley |
17:40 |
67 |
William MacDonald |
18:36 |
88 |
Callum Blake-Currier |
19:10 |
|
|
11 |
Summerland Secondary |
195 |
18:01 |
1:12:07 |
03:25 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
5 |
Keagan Ingram |
16:21 |
26 |
Jacob Mullin |
17:28 |
59 |
Connor Berrisford |
18:32 |
105 |
Holden Berrisford |
19:46 |
129 |
William Rodriguez |
20:13 |
141 |
Evan Wellborn |
20:30 |
169 |
Liam Kennedy |
22:41 |
|
|
12 |
Sir Charles Tupper |
204 |
18:02 |
1:12:08 |
03:23 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
4 |
Dylan Uhrich |
16:16 |
22 |
Harry Williams |
17:20 |
77 |
Sebastian Gauthier |
18:53 |
101 |
Jonas Graff |
19:39 |
132 |
Dane Manrell |
20:19 |
154 |
Ben Stratford |
21:06 |
|
|
13 |
Lord Byng |
238 |
18:24 |
1:13:38 |
01:10 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
34 |
Paul Paetzel |
17:39 |
65 |
Zachary Mullin |
18:34 |
66 |
Matt MacLean |
18:36 |
73 |
Jacob De Wijze |
18:49 |
116 |
Ivan Tse |
19:59 |
152 |
Christopher Schmidt |
20:58 |
|
|
14 |
Dr. Charles Best |
255 |
18:36 |
1:14:24 |
00:31 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
52 |
Josh Greenwood |
18:19 |
55 |
Daigan White |
18:26 |
72 |
Aldyn Monk-Young |
18:49 |
76 |
Joel Illman |
18:50 |
80 |
Doont Ross |
18:56 |
147 |
Liam Head |
20:51 |
157 |
Adam Lefaive |
21:13 |
|
|
15 |
Howe Sound |
255 |
18:34 |
1:14:17 |
01:29 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
40 |
Samuel Misquitta |
17:57 |
45 |
Ryder Bulfine |
18:05 |
75 |
Isaac McCarthy |
18:49 |
95 |
Markus Hernandez |
19:26 |
109 |
Tyler Ng |
19:51 |
140 |
Martin Wells |
20:30 |
162 |
Tom Eretge |
21:28 |
|
|
16 |
Walnut Grove Secondary |
256 |
18:33 |
1:14:12 |
02:25 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
27 |
Nick Raymond |
17:29 |
50 |
Logan Picard |
18:12 |
68 |
Jisung Jeong |
18:37 |
111 |
Jason Liu |
19:54 |
|
|
17 |
Smithers Secondary |
274 |
18:41 |
1:14:46 |
02:12 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
31 |
Greyson Gould |
17:36 |
37 |
Gregory Baxter |
17:51 |
99 |
Salish MacDonald |
19:31 |
107 |
Jacob Degroot |
19:48 |
135 |
Miller Kriese |
20:24 |
137 |
Conor Murphy |
20:25 |
|
|
18 |
Sentinel Secondary |
323 |
18:59 |
1:15:57 |
02:52 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
32 |
Ethan Chao |
17:36 |
43 |
Luis Vazquez |
18:01 |
110 |
Matthew Kaye |
19:52 |
138 |
Johan Gavin |
20:28 |
163 |
Matteo Colbow |
21:36 |
164 |
Kristopher Kirkwood |
21:37 |
168 |
Maxwell Ligumsky |
22:13 |
|
|
19 |
Semiahmoo |
323 |
18:57 |
1:15:49 |
04:00 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
8 |
Michael Miller |
16:49 |
84 |
Matthew Tymos |
19:05 |
85 |
Devon Kim |
19:06 |
146 |
Hosea Potashov |
20:49 |
173 |
William Tran |
24:04 |
|
|
20 |
West Point Grey Academy |
335 |
19:05 |
1:16:22 |
01:45 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
53 |
Miller Cumming |
18:19 |
70 |
Matt Lee-Mockett |
18:48 |
89 |
Kieran Heally |
19:11 |
123 |
Joe McDonald |
20:04 |
133 |
Damon Huttunen |
20:23 |
136 |
Luca Marko |
20:24 |
|
|
21 |
Terry Fox SS |
341 |
18:56 |
1:15:47 |
03:58 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
2 |
Jacob Wadwani |
16:03 |
104 |
Jordan Scott |
19:43 |
117 |
Jake McFarland |
20:00 |
118 |
Tyler Miller |
20:01 |
143 |
Tyler Stack |
20:35 |
|
|
22 |
Vancouver College |
347 |
19:11 |
1:16:46 |
01:16 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
61 |
Scott Brown |
18:33 |
86 |
Matthew Kipferling-Brown |
19:08 |
92 |
Heath Yee-Fung |
19:16 |
108 |
Ben Demuy |
19:49 |
112 |
Justin Woodhall |
19:54 |
127 |
Ravi Nichols |
20:08 |
128 |
Dylan Villaroel |
20:11 |
|
|
23 |
Burnaby North |
348 |
19:10 |
1:16:41 |
01:10 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
69 |
Justin Podnar |
18:44 |
78 |
Nathan Boal |
18:54 |
87 |
David Wong |
19:09 |
114 |
John Zhao |
19:54 |
122 |
Alex-Foyang Shen |
20:04 |
161 |
Jack Dobson |
21:28 |
167 |
Daniel Lee |
21:54 |
|
|
24 |
Abbotsford Christian |
376 |
19:20 |
1:17:23 |
03:15 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
33 |
Matthew Trent |
17:39 |
49 |
Brett Kehler |
18:09 |
145 |
Ian Chuang |
20:41 |
149 |
Jarryd Viljoen |
20:54 |
|
|
25 |
Argyle |
380 |
19:20 |
1:17:23 |
02:23 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
48 |
Samuel Perrin |
18:06 |
62 |
Nelson Fretenburg |
18:33 |
131 |
Daniel Tyson |
20:15 |
139 |
Conor O'Neill |
20:29 |
|
|
26 |
White Rock Christian Academy |
436 |
19:49 |
1:19:19 |
02:25 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
60 |
Evan Slofstra |
18:32 |
106 |
Sean Murray |
19:48 |
120 |
David Darbinian |
20:02 |
150 |
Ryota Suzuki |
20:57 |
153 |
Colin Murray |
20:59 |
158 |
Kevin Gao |
21:15 |
159 |
Ryota Takahashi |
21:22 |
|
|
27 |
MEI Secondary |
437 |
20:07 |
1:20:28 |
04:14 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
57 |
Simon Funk |
18:31 |
83 |
Josh Carsience |
19:04 |
126 |
Justin Boshart |
20:08 |
171 |
Jaideep Bains |
22:45 |
|
|
28 |
Heritage Woods SS |
445 |
19:52 |
1:19:31 |
02:24 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
71 |
Milton McConville |
18:48 |
97 |
Eric Parsons |
19:28 |
121 |
Trevor Kobayashi |
20:03 |
156 |
Morgan Liske |
21:12 |
|
|
29 |
GudangaayÊTlaatsÕgaaÊNaayÊSecondary |
531 |
20:29 |
1:21:58 |
02:06 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
100 |
Solas Reynolds |
19:37 |
124 |
Devan Boyko |
20:04 |
142 |
Travis Pelland |
20:34 |
165 |
Samuel Wilhelm |
21:43 |
|
|
30 |
Correllieu Secondary School (CSS) |
546 |
22:29 |
1:29:56 |
09:44 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
91 |
Joshua Andres |
19:15 |
113 |
Christopher Henderson |
19:54 |
166 |
Adam Nicholas |
21:48 |
176 |
Alexander Beauvilier |
28:59 |
|
|
31 |
Langley Secondary |
581 |
21:53 |
1:27:34 |
05:06 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
103 |
Nicholas Mein |
19:41 |
134 |
Caleb Faust |
20:23 |
170 |
Ayden Watt |
22:43 |
174 |
Parker Wynne |
24:47 |
175 |
Jaden Lamonthe |
25:11 |
|
Open
|
Place |
Name |
Points |
Avg. Time |
Total Time |
Team Spread |
|
1 |
John Barsby |
79 |
17:07 |
1:08:28 |
01:41 |
3 |
Gage Zanette |
16:11 |
15 |
Jayden Watson |
17:01 |
23 |
Ethan Hart |
17:24 |
38 |
Jake Putz |
17:52 |
|
|
2 |
LV ROGERS |
87 |
17:16 |
1:09:07 |
01:19 |
7 |
Jacob Bonikowsky |
16:46 |
9 |
Matti Erickson |
16:50 |
25 |
Dylan Gyr |
17:26 |
46 |
Brody Jensen |
18:05 |
58 |
Jasper Ander |
18:31 |
82 |
Locke Finley |
19:03 |
93 |
Stevie McCulloch |
19:17 |
|
|
3 |
Handsworth |
97 |
17:22 |
1:09:28 |
00:52 |
12 |
Cyrus Young |
16:54 |
21 |
Theo Rhodes |
17:19 |
28 |
Matthew Cusanelli |
17:29 |
36 |
Owain Cormack |
17:46 |
44 |
Jackson Davies |
18:05 |
79 |
Owen Wang |
18:56 |
98 |
Ian Hartley |
19:29 |
|
|
4 |
Dover Bay |
123 |
17:35 |
1:10:23 |
01:22 |
10 |
Fraser Van Allen |
16:51 |
20 |
Cyrus Urbanowicz |
17:19 |
42 |
Mateo Moore |
18:00 |
51 |
Rylan Irving |
18:13 |
90 |
Will Flint |
19:14 |
102 |
Blake Steel |
19:39 |
151 |
Dafydd Taylor |
20:57 |
|
|
5 |
Oak Bay Secondary |
124 |
17:33 |
1:10:15 |
01:28 |
17 |
Brodie Cote |
17:06 |
19 |
Zach Charlesworth |
17:10 |
24 |
Sonny Miller |
17:25 |
64 |
Chris Horwood |
18:34 |
81 |
Jeremy Carder |
18:59 |
96 |
Liam Hoogewerf |
19:27 |
155 |
Lauchlan Irish |
21:09 |
|
|
6 |
Earl Marriott |
131 |
17:34 |
1:10:18 |
01:51 |
6 |
Jeremiah Mackie |
16:29 |
30 |
Hudson Irvine |
17:32 |
41 |
Micah Logie |
17:57 |
54 |
Quinn Giuricich |
18:20 |
119 |
Daya Sarai |
20:01 |
160 |
Cash Raymond |
21:23 |
|
|
7 |
W.L. Seaton Secondary |
146 |
17:43 |
1:10:55 |
01:38 |
13 |
Jack Screen |
16:55 |
14 |
Torin Andrews |
16:59 |
56 |
Kristian Hove |
18:28 |
63 |
Gage Stoll |
18:33 |
125 |
Ty Bartel |
20:06 |
|
|
8 |
Kitsilano |
150 |
17:44 |
1:10:57 |
01:56 |
11 |
Riordan Miya |
16:53 |
18 |
Christian Pedersen |
17:09 |
47 |
Owen Krestow |
18:06 |
74 |
Ben Thompson |
18:49 |
115 |
Brett Caswell |
19:55 |
130 |
Owen Fuoco |
20:14 |
|
|
9 |
South Kamloops Secondary |
178 |
17:57 |
1:11:48 |
02:16 |
16 |
Trevor Laupland |
17:03 |
29 |
Christopher Crowe |
17:31 |
39 |
Alex Marshall |
17:55 |
94 |
Rio Shatzko |
19:19 |
144 |
Cooper Wendland |
20:41 |
148 |
Logan Moonie |
20:52 |
172 |
Federico Di Bartolomeo |
23:08 |
|
|
10 |
Brentwood College |
191 |
17:51 |
1:11:24 |
03:12 |
1 |
Keaton Heisterman |
15:58 |
35 |
Jack Napier-Ganley |
17:40 |
67 |
William MacDonald |
18:36 |
88 |
Callum Blake-Currier |
19:10 |
|
|
11 |
Summerland Secondary |
195 |
18:01 |
1:12:07 |
03:25 |
5 |
Keagan Ingram |
16:21 |
26 |
Jacob Mullin |
17:28 |
59 |
Connor Berrisford |
18:32 |
105 |
Holden Berrisford |
19:46 |
129 |
William Rodriguez |
20:13 |
141 |
Evan Wellborn |
20:30 |
169 |
Liam Kennedy |
22:41 |
|
|
12 |
Sir Charles Tupper |
204 |
18:02 |
1:12:08 |
03:23 |
4 |
Dylan Uhrich |
16:16 |
22 |
Harry Williams |
17:20 |
77 |
Sebastian Gauthier |
18:53 |
101 |
Jonas Graff |
19:39 |
132 |
Dane Manrell |
20:19 |
154 |
Ben Stratford |
21:06 |
|
|
13 |
Lord Byng |
238 |
18:24 |
1:13:38 |
01:10 |
34 |
Paul Paetzel |
17:39 |
65 |
Zachary Mullin |
18:34 |
66 |
Matt MacLean |
18:36 |
73 |
Jacob De Wijze |
18:49 |
116 |
Ivan Tse |
19:59 |
152 |
Christopher Schmidt |
20:58 |
|
|
14 |
Dr. Charles Best |
255 |
18:36 |
1:14:24 |
00:31 |
52 |
Josh Greenwood |
18:19 |
55 |
Daigan White |
18:26 |
72 |
Aldyn Monk-Young |
18:49 |
76 |
Joel Illman |
18:50 |
80 |
Doont Ross |
18:56 |
147 |
Liam Head |
20:51 |
157 |
Adam Lefaive |
21:13 |
|
|
15 |
Howe Sound |
255 |
18:34 |
1:14:17 |
01:29 |
40 |
Samuel Misquitta |
17:57 |
45 |
Ryder Bulfine |
18:05 |
75 |
Isaac McCarthy |
18:49 |
95 |
Markus Hernandez |
19:26 |
109 |
Tyler Ng |
19:51 |
140 |
Martin Wells |
20:30 |
162 |
Tom Eretge |
21:28 |
|
|
16 |
Walnut Grove Secondary |
256 |
18:33 |
1:14:12 |
02:25 |
27 |
Nick Raymond |
17:29 |
50 |
Logan Picard |
18:12 |
68 |
Jisung Jeong |
18:37 |
111 |
Jason Liu |
19:54 |
|
|
17 |
Smithers Secondary |
274 |
18:41 |
1:14:46 |
02:12 |
31 |
Greyson Gould |
17:36 |
37 |
Gregory Baxter |
17:51 |
99 |
Salish MacDonald |
19:31 |
107 |
Jacob Degroot |
19:48 |
135 |
Miller Kriese |
20:24 |
137 |
Conor Murphy |
20:25 |
|
|
18 |
Sentinel Secondary |
323 |
18:59 |
1:15:57 |
02:52 |
32 |
Ethan Chao |
17:36 |
43 |
Luis Vazquez |
18:01 |
110 |
Matthew Kaye |
19:52 |
138 |
Johan Gavin |
20:28 |
163 |
Matteo Colbow |
21:36 |
164 |
Kristopher Kirkwood |
21:37 |
168 |
Maxwell Ligumsky |
22:13 |
|
|
19 |
Semiahmoo |
323 |
18:57 |
1:15:49 |
04:00 |
8 |
Michael Miller |
16:49 |
84 |
Matthew Tymos |
19:05 |
85 |
Devon Kim |
19:06 |
146 |
Hosea Potashov |
20:49 |
173 |
William Tran |
24:04 |
|
|
20 |
West Point Grey Academy |
335 |
19:05 |
1:16:22 |
01:45 |
53 |
Miller Cumming |
18:19 |
70 |
Matt Lee-Mockett |
18:48 |
89 |
Kieran Heally |
19:11 |
123 |
Joe McDonald |
20:04 |
133 |
Damon Huttunen |
20:23 |
136 |
Luca Marko |
20:24 |
|
|
21 |
Terry Fox SS |
341 |
18:56 |
1:15:47 |
03:58 |
2 |
Jacob Wadwani |
16:03 |
104 |
Jordan Scott |
19:43 |
117 |
Jake McFarland |
20:00 |
118 |
Tyler Miller |
20:01 |
143 |
Tyler Stack |
20:35 |
|
|
22 |
Vancouver College |
347 |
19:11 |
1:16:46 |
01:16 |
61 |
Scott Brown |
18:33 |
86 |
Matthew Kipferling-Brown |
19:08 |
92 |
Heath Yee-Fung |
19:16 |
108 |
Ben Demuy |
19:49 |
112 |
Justin Woodhall |
19:54 |
127 |
Ravi Nichols |
20:08 |
128 |
Dylan Villaroel |
20:11 |
|
|
23 |
Burnaby North |
348 |
19:10 |
1:16:41 |
01:10 |
69 |
Justin Podnar |
18:44 |
78 |
Nathan Boal |
18:54 |
87 |
David Wong |
19:09 |
114 |
John Zhao |
19:54 |
122 |
Alex-Foyang Shen |
20:04 |
161 |
Jack Dobson |
21:28 |
167 |
Daniel Lee |
21:54 |
|
|
24 |
Abbotsford Christian |
376 |
19:20 |
1:17:23 |
03:15 |
33 |
Matthew Trent |
17:39 |
49 |
Brett Kehler |
18:09 |
145 |
Ian Chuang |
20:41 |
149 |
Jarryd Viljoen |
20:54 |
|
|
25 |
Argyle |
380 |
19:20 |
1:17:23 |
02:23 |
48 |
Samuel Perrin |
18:06 |
62 |
Nelson Fretenburg |
18:33 |
131 |
Daniel Tyson |
20:15 |
139 |
Conor O'Neill |
20:29 |
|
|
26 |
White Rock Christian Academy |
436 |
19:49 |
1:19:19 |
02:25 |
60 |
Evan Slofstra |
18:32 |
106 |
Sean Murray |
19:48 |
120 |
David Darbinian |
20:02 |
150 |
Ryota Suzuki |
20:57 |
153 |
Colin Murray |
20:59 |
158 |
Kevin Gao |
21:15 |
159 |
Ryota Takahashi |
21:22 |
|
|
27 |
MEI Secondary |
437 |
20:07 |
1:20:28 |
04:14 |
57 |
Simon Funk |
18:31 |
83 |
Josh Carsience |
19:04 |
126 |
Justin Boshart |
20:08 |
171 |
Jaideep Bains |
22:45 |
|
|
28 |
Heritage Woods SS |
445 |
19:52 |
1:19:31 |
02:24 |
71 |
Milton McConville |
18:48 |
97 |
Eric Parsons |
19:28 |
121 |
Trevor Kobayashi |
20:03 |
156 |
Morgan Liske |
21:12 |
|
|
29 |
GudangaayÊTlaatsÕgaaÊNaayÊSecondary |
531 |
20:29 |
1:21:58 |
02:06 |
100 |
Solas Reynolds |
19:37 |
124 |
Devan Boyko |
20:04 |
142 |
Travis Pelland |
20:34 |
165 |
Samuel Wilhelm |
21:43 |
|
|
30 |
Correllieu Secondary School (CSS) |
546 |
22:29 |
1:29:56 |
09:44 |
91 |
Joshua Andres |
19:15 |
113 |
Christopher Henderson |
19:54 |
166 |
Adam Nicholas |
21:48 |
176 |
Alexander Beauvilier |
28:59 |
|
|
31 |
Langley Secondary |
581 |
21:53 |
1:27:34 |
05:06 |
103 |
Nicholas Mein |
19:41 |
134 |
Caleb Faust |
20:23 |
170 |
Ayden Watt |
22:43 |
174 |
Parker Wynne |
24:47 |
175 |
Jaden Lamonthe |
25:11 |
|
Name |
Results |
2021 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Boys |
Results |
2018 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Boys |
Results |
2017 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Boys |
Results |
2016 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Boys |
Results |
2015 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Boys |
Results |
2014 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Boys |
Results |