2019 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Boys

SR F | SR M | JR F | JR M | PARA

Clearbrook, Abbotsford, BC
Nov 02, 2019
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Grade Time  
1 Jaiveer Tiwana Fleetwood Park 12 15:44
Bib# 104 Pace/KM 3:09 Pace/MI 5:04
Count Back (Global) 0.00 View full
results
2 Keaton Heisterman Brentwood College 12 15:58
Bib# 433 Pace/KM 3:12 Pace/MI 5:09
Count Back (Global) +14 seconds View full
results
3 Jonah Brost Stellys Secondary 12 15:59
Bib# 322 Pace/KM 3:12 Pace/MI 5:09
Count Back (Global) +15 seconds View full
results
4 Jacob Wadwani Terry Fox SS 11 16:03
Bib# 1010 Pace/KM 3:13 Pace/MI 5:10
Count Back (Global) +19 seconds View full
results
5 Joe Curtis Centennial SS 11 16:07
Bib# 39 Pace/KM 3:14 Pace/MI 5:12
Count Back (Global) +23 seconds View full
results
6 Gage Zanette John Barsby 11 16:11
Bib# 647 Pace/KM 3:15 Pace/MI 5:13
Count Back (Global) +27 seconds View full
results
7 Dylan Uhrich Sir Charles Tupper 12 16:16
Bib# 924 Pace/KM 3:16 Pace/MI 5:15
Count Back (Global) +32 seconds View full
results
8 Keagan Ingram Summerland Secondary 12 16:21
Bib# 987 Pace/KM 3:17 Pace/MI 5:16
Count Back (Global) +37 seconds View full
results
9 Jeremiah Mackie Earl Marriott 12 16:29
Bib# 535 Pace/KM 3:18 Pace/MI 5:19
Count Back (Global) +45 seconds View full
results
10 Daniel Damian Claremont 11 16:43
Bib# 467 Pace/KM 3:21 Pace/MI 5:23
Count Back (Global) +59 seconds View full
results
11 Finn Longhurst Sardis Secondary 11 16:46
Bib# 286 Pace/KM 3:22 Pace/MI 5:24
Count Back (Global) +1:02 View full
results
12 Jacob Bonikowsky LV ROGERS 11 16:46
Bib# 726 Pace/KM 3:22 Pace/MI 5:24
Count Back (Global) +1:02 View full
results
13 Michael Miller Semiahmoo 12 16:49
Bib# 878 Pace/KM 3:22 Pace/MI 5:25
Count Back (Global) +1:05 View full
results
14 Tyler Wilson Lord Tweedsmuir 12 16:49
Bib# 167 Pace/KM 3:22 Pace/MI 5:25
Count Back (Global) +1:05 View full
results
15 Matti Erickson LV ROGERS 11 16:50
Bib# 727 Pace/KM 3:22 Pace/MI 5:26
Count Back (Global) +1:06 View full
results
16 Fraser Van Allen Dover Bay 12 16:51
Bib# 516 Pace/KM 3:23 Pace/MI 5:26
Count Back (Global) +1:07 View full
results
17 Riordan Miya Kitsilano 12 16:53
Bib# 681 Pace/KM 3:23 Pace/MI 5:26
Count Back (Global) +1:09 View full
results
18 Cyrus Young Handsworth 11 16:54
Bib# 611 Pace/KM 3:23 Pace/MI 5:27
Count Back (Global) +1:10 View full
results
19 Jack Screen W.L. Seaton Secondary 11 16:55
Bib# 1031 Pace/KM 3:23 Pace/MI 5:27
Count Back (Global) +1:11 View full
results
20 Torin Andrews W.L. Seaton Secondary 11 16:59
Bib# 1028 Pace/KM 3:24 Pace/MI 5:28
Count Back (Global) +1:15 View full
results
21 Jared De Haan Credo Christian 12 17:00
Bib# 57 Pace/KM 3:24 Pace/MI 5:29
Count Back (Global) +1:16 View full
results
22 Jayden Watson John Barsby 10 17:01
Bib# 646 Pace/KM 3:25 Pace/MI 5:29
Count Back (Global) +1:17 View full
results
23 Brody Wright Vernon Secondary 11 17:01
Bib# 345 Pace/KM 3:25 Pace/MI 5:29
Count Back (Global) +1:17 View full
results
24 Trevor Laupland South Kamloops Secondary 12 17:03
Bib# 955 Pace/KM 3:25 Pace/MI 5:30
Count Back (Global) +1:19 View full
results
25 Matthew McCandless Nanaimo District Secondary 12 17:05
Bib# 193 Pace/KM 3:25 Pace/MI 5:30
Count Back (Global) +1:21 View full
results
26 Fred Albrechtson Penticton Secondary 12 17:06
Bib# 219 Pace/KM 3:26 Pace/MI 5:31
Count Back (Global) +1:22 View full
results
27 Brodie Cote Oak Bay Secondary 12 17:06
Bib# 797 Pace/KM 3:26 Pace/MI 5:31
Count Back (Global) +1:22 View full
results
28 Humberto Castaneiras Revelstoke Secondary 11 17:08
Bib# 260 Pace/KM 3:26 Pace/MI 5:31
Count Back (Global) +1:24 View full
results
29 Josh Zimmerman Carson Graham 12 17:08
Bib# 37 Pace/KM 3:26 Pace/MI 5:31
Count Back (Global) +1:24 View full
results
30 Christian Pedersen Kitsilano 12 17:09
Bib# 682 Pace/KM 3:26 Pace/MI 5:32
Count Back (Global) +1:25 View full
results
31 Zach Charlesworth Oak Bay Secondary 12 17:10
Bib# 795 Pace/KM 3:26 Pace/MI 5:32
Count Back (Global) +1:26 View full
results
32 Evan De Souza Steveston-London 12 17:10
Bib# 1120 Pace/KM 3:26 Pace/MI 5:32
Count Back (Global) +1:26 View full
results
33 Judah Moar Point Grey 12 17:14
Bib# 232 Pace/KM 3:27 Pace/MI 5:33
Count Back (Global) +1:30 View full
results
34 Stephen Moore Salmon Arm Secondary 12 17:16
Bib# 279 Pace/KM 3:28 Pace/MI 5:34
Count Back (Global) +1:32 View full
results
35 Kosta Adzic Bby Mountain 12 17:18
Bib# 13 Pace/KM 3:28 Pace/MI 5:35
Count Back (Global) +1:34 View full
results
36 Cyrus Urbanowicz Dover Bay 12 17:19
Bib# 515 Pace/KM 3:28 Pace/MI 5:35
Count Back (Global) +1:35 View full
results
37 Theo Rhodes Handsworth 11 17:19
Bib# 606 Pace/KM 3:28 Pace/MI 5:35
Count Back (Global) +1:35 View full
results
38 Diego Christiansen-Barke CARIHI 10 17:19
Bib# 35 Pace/KM 3:28 Pace/MI 5:35
Count Back (Global) +1:35 View full
results
39 Harry Williams Sir Charles Tupper 11 17:20
Bib# 926 Pace/KM 3:28 Pace/MI 5:35
Count Back (Global) +1:36 View full
results
40 Ethan Hart John Barsby 12 17:24
Bib# 644 Pace/KM 3:29 Pace/MI 5:36
Count Back (Global) +1:40 View full
results
41 Yabi Davidoff Fraser Academy 11 17:24
Bib# 107 Pace/KM 3:29 Pace/MI 5:36
Count Back (Global) +1:40 View full
results
42 Kevin Song Mt. Douglas Secondary 12 17:25
Bib# 185 Pace/KM 3:29 Pace/MI 5:37
Count Back (Global) +1:41 View full
results
43 Sonny Miller Oak Bay Secondary 11 17:25
Bib# 809 Pace/KM 3:29 Pace/MI 5:37
Count Back (Global) +1:41 View full
results
44 Eli Grant Penticton Secondary 12 17:25
Bib# 221 Pace/KM 3:29 Pace/MI 5:37
Count Back (Global) +1:41 View full
results
45 Dylan Gyr LV ROGERS 11 17:26
Bib# 729 Pace/KM 3:30 Pace/MI 5:37
Count Back (Global) +1:42 View full
results
46 Jacob Mullin Summerland Secondary 11 17:28
Bib# 989 Pace/KM 3:30 Pace/MI 5:38
Count Back (Global) +1:44 View full
results
47 Henry Ruckman-Utting Alpha SS 11 17:29
Bib# 8 Pace/KM 3:30 Pace/MI 5:38
Count Back (Global) +1:45 View full
results
48 Nick Raymond Walnut Grove Secondary 11 17:29
Bib# 1046 Pace/KM 3:30 Pace/MI 5:38
Count Back (Global) +1:45 View full
results
49 Matthew Cusanelli Handsworth 12 17:29
Bib# 587 Pace/KM 3:30 Pace/MI 5:38
Count Back (Global) +1:45 View full
results
50 Christopher Crowe South Kamloops Secondary 11 17:31
Bib# 953 Pace/KM 3:31 Pace/MI 5:39
Count Back (Global) +1:47 View full
results
51 Hudson Irvine Earl Marriott 9 17:32
Bib# 531 Pace/KM 3:31 Pace/MI 5:39
Count Back (Global) +1:48 View full
results
52 Lucas Robertson West Vancouver Secondary 11 17:34
Bib# 353 Pace/KM 3:31 Pace/MI 5:39
Count Back (Global) +1:50 View full
results
53 Greyson Gould Smithers Secondary 11 17:36
Bib# 940 Pace/KM 3:32 Pace/MI 5:40
Count Back (Global) +1:52 View full
results
54 Ethan Chao Sentinel Secondary 11 17:36
Bib# 887 Pace/KM 3:32 Pace/MI 5:40
Count Back (Global) +1:52 View full
results
55 Matthew Trent Abbotsford Christian 11 17:39
Bib# 390 Pace/KM 3:32 Pace/MI 5:41
Count Back (Global) +1:55 View full
results
56 Paul Paetzel Lord Byng 11 17:39
Bib# 719 Pace/KM 3:32 Pace/MI 5:41
Count Back (Global) +1:55 View full
results
57 Parker Lehmann Sa-Hali 11 17:40
Bib# 269 Pace/KM 3:32 Pace/MI 5:42
Count Back (Global) +1:56 View full
results
58 Jack Napier-Ganley Brentwood College 11 17:40
Bib# 435 Pace/KM 3:32 Pace/MI 5:42
Count Back (Global) +1:56 View full
results
59 Lincoln Hoel Heritage Christian Online 11 17:43
Bib# 118 Pace/KM 3:33 Pace/MI 5:42
Count Back (Global) +1:59 View full
results
60 Owain Cormack Handsworth 11 17:46
Bib# 586 Pace/KM 3:34 Pace/MI 5:43
Count Back (Global) +2:02 View full
results
61 Nolan McCleary Nechako Valley Secondary School (N 12 17:47
Bib# 197 Pace/KM 3:34 Pace/MI 5:44
Count Back (Global) +2:03 View full
results
62 Gregory Baxter Smithers Secondary 11 17:51
Bib# 934 Pace/KM 3:34 Pace/MI 5:45
Count Back (Global) +2:07 View full
results
63 Jake Putz John Barsby 10 17:52
Bib# 645 Pace/KM 3:35 Pace/MI 5:45
Count Back (Global) +2:08 View full
results
64 Tyson Sinotte Claremont 11 17:53
Bib# 474 Pace/KM 3:35 Pace/MI 5:46
Count Back (Global) +2:09 View full
results
65 Harrison Trudeau Chilliwack 11 17:55
Bib# 42 Pace/KM 3:35 Pace/MI 5:46
Count Back (Global) +2:11 View full
results
66 Alex Marshall South Kamloops Secondary 12 17:55
Bib# 956 Pace/KM 3:35 Pace/MI 5:46
Count Back (Global) +2:11 View full
results
67 Samuel Misquitta Howe Sound 11 17:57
Bib# 622 Pace/KM 3:36 Pace/MI 5:47
Count Back (Global) +2:13 View full
results
68 Micah Logie Earl Marriott 11 17:57
Bib# 533 Pace/KM 3:36 Pace/MI 5:47
Count Back (Global) +2:13 View full
results
69 Mateo Moore Dover Bay 10 18:00
Bib# 512 Pace/KM 3:36 Pace/MI 5:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16 View full
results
70 Ronak Khara St. Georges School 11 18:00
Bib# 313 Pace/KM 3:36 Pace/MI 5:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16 View full
results
71 Luis Vazquez Sentinel Secondary 12 18:01
Bib# 899 Pace/KM 3:37 Pace/MI 5:48
Count Back (Global) +2:17 View full
results
72 Calvin Hepburn Salmon Arm Secondary 11 18:01
Bib# 278 Pace/KM 3:37 Pace/MI 5:48
Count Back (Global) +2:17 View full
results
73 Owen Block Centennial Christian 12 18:03
Bib# 38 Pace/KM 3:37 Pace/MI 5:49
Count Back (Global) +2:19 View full
results
74 Jackson Davies Handsworth 12 18:05
Bib# 588 Pace/KM 3:37 Pace/MI 5:49
Count Back (Global) +2:21 View full
results
75 David Van Dijk WJ Mouat 11 18:05
Bib# 367 Pace/KM 3:37 Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21 View full
results
76 Ryder Bulfine Howe Sound 12 18:05
Bib# 618 Pace/KM 3:37 Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21 View full
results
77 Brody Jensen LV ROGERS 10 18:05
Bib# 730 Pace/KM 3:37 Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21 View full
results
78 Owen Krestow Kitsilano 12 18:06
Bib# 678 Pace/KM 3:38 Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:22 View full
results
79 Liam Farbridge Moscrop SS 11 18:06
Bib# 176 Pace/KM 3:38 Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:22 View full
results
80 Samuel Perrin Argyle 11 18:06
Bib# 406 Pace/KM 3:38 Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:22 View full
results
81 Brett Kehler Abbotsford Christian 11 18:09
Bib# 381 Pace/KM 3:38 Pace/MI 5:51
Count Back (Global) +2:25 View full
results
82 Taranpreet Mann Sardis Secondary 12 18:10
Bib# 287 Pace/KM 3:38 Pace/MI 5:51
Count Back (Global) +2:26 View full
results
83 Logan Picard Walnut Grove Secondary 11 18:12
Bib# 1045 Pace/KM 3:39 Pace/MI 5:52
Count Back (Global) +2:28 View full
results
84 Rylan Irving Dover Bay 12 18:13
Bib# 511 Pace/KM 3:39 Pace/MI 5:52
Count Back (Global) +2:29 View full
results
85 Cameron Laturnus Nanaimo District Secondary 11 18:16
Bib# 192 Pace/KM 3:40 Pace/MI 5:53
Count Back (Global) +2:32 View full
results
86 Josh Greenwood Dr. Charles Best 12 18:19
Bib# 519 Pace/KM 3:40 Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +2:35 View full
results
87 Miller Cumming West Point Grey Academy 11 18:19
Bib# 1071 Pace/KM 3:40 Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +2:35 View full
results
88 Quinn Giuricich Earl Marriott 12 18:20
Bib# 530 Pace/KM 3:40 Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +2:36 View full
results
89 Ryan McEachern Windsor 12 18:20
Bib# 365 Pace/KM 3:40 Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +2:36 View full
results
90 Ryan Goudron Burnaby Central 12 18:21
Bib# 25 Pace/KM 3:41 Pace/MI 5:55
Count Back (Global) +2:37 View full
results
91 Brendan Mackey Mt. Douglas Secondary 12 18:21
Bib# 183 Pace/KM 3:41 Pace/MI 5:55
Count Back (Global) +2:37 View full
results
92 Wyatt Smith JL Crowe 12 18:22
Bib# 132 Pace/KM 3:41 Pace/MI 5:55
Count Back (Global) +2:38 View full
results
93 Will Rice Brooks Secondary 12 18:26
Bib# 22 Pace/KM 3:42 Pace/MI 5:56
Count Back (Global) +2:42 View full
results
94 Daigan White Dr. Charles Best 11 18:26
Bib# 528 Pace/KM 3:42 Pace/MI 5:56
Count Back (Global) +2:42 View full
results
95 Misha Kuznetsov Burnett 12 18:27
Bib# 451 Pace/KM 3:42 Pace/MI 5:56
Count Back (Global) +2:43 View full
results
96 Rhys Davis Britannia 11 18:27
Bib# 19 Pace/KM 3:42 Pace/MI 5:57
Count Back (Global) +2:43 View full
results
97 Kristian Hove W.L. Seaton Secondary 11 18:28
Bib# 1030 Pace/KM 3:42 Pace/MI 5:57
Count Back (Global) +2:44 View full
results
98 Evan Beckers New Westminster SS 11 18:28
Bib# 203 Pace/KM 3:42 Pace/MI 5:57
Count Back (Global) +2:44 View full
results
99 Max Jantzi Windsor 11 18:28
Bib# 364 Pace/KM 3:42 Pace/MI 5:57
Count Back (Global) +2:44 View full
results
100 Simon Funk MEI Secondary 11 18:31
Bib# 751 Pace/KM 3:42 Pace/MI 5:58
Count Back (Global) +2:47 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Jaiveer Tiwana 15:44
Bib# 104
Pace/KM 3:09
Pace/MI 5:04
Count Back (Global) 0.00
View full
results
2 Keaton Heisterman 15:58
Bib# 433
Pace/KM 3:12
Pace/MI 5:09
Count Back (Global) +14 seconds
View full
results
3 Jonah Brost 15:59
Bib# 322
Pace/KM 3:12
Pace/MI 5:09
Count Back (Global) +15 seconds
View full
results
4 Jacob Wadwani 16:03
Bib# 1010
Pace/KM 3:13
Pace/MI 5:10
Count Back (Global) +19 seconds
View full
results
5 Joe Curtis 16:07
Bib# 39
Pace/KM 3:14
Pace/MI 5:12
Count Back (Global) +23 seconds
View full
results
6 Gage Zanette 16:11
Bib# 647
Pace/KM 3:15
Pace/MI 5:13
Count Back (Global) +27 seconds
View full
results
7 Dylan Uhrich 16:16
Bib# 924
Pace/KM 3:16
Pace/MI 5:15
Count Back (Global) +32 seconds
View full
results
8 Keagan Ingram 16:21
Bib# 987
Pace/KM 3:17
Pace/MI 5:16
Count Back (Global) +37 seconds
View full
results
9 Jeremiah Mackie 16:29
Bib# 535
Pace/KM 3:18
Pace/MI 5:19
Count Back (Global) +45 seconds
View full
results
10 Daniel Damian 16:43
Bib# 467
Pace/KM 3:21
Pace/MI 5:23
Count Back (Global) +59 seconds
View full
results
11 Finn Longhurst 16:46
Bib# 286
Pace/KM 3:22
Pace/MI 5:24
Count Back (Global) +1:02
View full
results
12 Jacob Bonikowsky 16:46
Bib# 726
Pace/KM 3:22
Pace/MI 5:24
Count Back (Global) +1:02
View full
results
13 Michael Miller 16:49
Bib# 878
Pace/KM 3:22
Pace/MI 5:25
Count Back (Global) +1:05
View full
results
14 Tyler Wilson 16:49
Bib# 167
Pace/KM 3:22
Pace/MI 5:25
Count Back (Global) +1:05
View full
results
15 Matti Erickson 16:50
Bib# 727
Pace/KM 3:22
Pace/MI 5:26
Count Back (Global) +1:06
View full
results
16 Fraser Van Allen 16:51
Bib# 516
Pace/KM 3:23
Pace/MI 5:26
Count Back (Global) +1:07
View full
results
17 Riordan Miya 16:53
Bib# 681
Pace/KM 3:23
Pace/MI 5:26
Count Back (Global) +1:09
View full
results
18 Cyrus Young 16:54
Bib# 611
Pace/KM 3:23
Pace/MI 5:27
Count Back (Global) +1:10
View full
results
19 Jack Screen 16:55
Bib# 1031
Pace/KM 3:23
Pace/MI 5:27
Count Back (Global) +1:11
View full
results
20 Torin Andrews 16:59
Bib# 1028
Pace/KM 3:24
Pace/MI 5:28
Count Back (Global) +1:15
View full
results
21 Jared De Haan 17:00
Bib# 57
Pace/KM 3:24
Pace/MI 5:29
Count Back (Global) +1:16
View full
results
22 Jayden Watson 17:01
Bib# 646
Pace/KM 3:25
Pace/MI 5:29
Count Back (Global) +1:17
View full
results
23 Brody Wright 17:01
Bib# 345
Pace/KM 3:25
Pace/MI 5:29
Count Back (Global) +1:17
View full
results
24 Trevor Laupland 17:03
Bib# 955
Pace/KM 3:25
Pace/MI 5:30
Count Back (Global) +1:19
View full
results
25 Matthew McCandless 17:05
Bib# 193
Pace/KM 3:25
Pace/MI 5:30
Count Back (Global) +1:21
View full
results
26 Fred Albrechtson 17:06
Bib# 219
Pace/KM 3:26
Pace/MI 5:31
Count Back (Global) +1:22
View full
results
27 Brodie Cote 17:06
Bib# 797
Pace/KM 3:26
Pace/MI 5:31
Count Back (Global) +1:22
View full
results
28 Humberto Castaneiras 17:08
Bib# 260
Pace/KM 3:26
Pace/MI 5:31
Count Back (Global) +1:24
View full
results
29 Josh Zimmerman 17:08
Bib# 37
Pace/KM 3:26
Pace/MI 5:31
Count Back (Global) +1:24
View full
results
30 Christian Pedersen 17:09
Bib# 682
Pace/KM 3:26
Pace/MI 5:32
Count Back (Global) +1:25
View full
results
31 Zach Charlesworth 17:10
Bib# 795
Pace/KM 3:26
Pace/MI 5:32
Count Back (Global) +1:26
View full
results
32 Evan De Souza 17:10
Bib# 1120
Pace/KM 3:26
Pace/MI 5:32
Count Back (Global) +1:26
View full
results
33 Judah Moar 17:14
Bib# 232
Pace/KM 3:27
Pace/MI 5:33
Count Back (Global) +1:30
View full
results
34 Stephen Moore 17:16
Bib# 279
Pace/KM 3:28
Pace/MI 5:34
Count Back (Global) +1:32
View full
results
35 Kosta Adzic 17:18
Bib# 13
Pace/KM 3:28
Pace/MI 5:35
Count Back (Global) +1:34
View full
results
36 Cyrus Urbanowicz 17:19
Bib# 515
Pace/KM 3:28
Pace/MI 5:35
Count Back (Global) +1:35
View full
results
37 Theo Rhodes 17:19
Bib# 606
Pace/KM 3:28
Pace/MI 5:35
Count Back (Global) +1:35
View full
results
38 Diego Christiansen-Barke 17:19
Bib# 35
Pace/KM 3:28
Pace/MI 5:35
Count Back (Global) +1:35
View full
results
39 Harry Williams 17:20
Bib# 926
Pace/KM 3:28
Pace/MI 5:35
Count Back (Global) +1:36
View full
results
40 Ethan Hart 17:24
Bib# 644
Pace/KM 3:29
Pace/MI 5:36
Count Back (Global) +1:40
View full
results
41 Yabi Davidoff 17:24
Bib# 107
Pace/KM 3:29
Pace/MI 5:36
Count Back (Global) +1:40
View full
results
42 Kevin Song 17:25
Bib# 185
Pace/KM 3:29
Pace/MI 5:37
Count Back (Global) +1:41
View full
results
43 Sonny Miller 17:25
Bib# 809
Pace/KM 3:29
Pace/MI 5:37
Count Back (Global) +1:41
View full
results
44 Eli Grant 17:25
Bib# 221
Pace/KM 3:29
Pace/MI 5:37
Count Back (Global) +1:41
View full
results
45 Dylan Gyr 17:26
Bib# 729
Pace/KM 3:30
Pace/MI 5:37
Count Back (Global) +1:42
View full
results
46 Jacob Mullin 17:28
Bib# 989
Pace/KM 3:30
Pace/MI 5:38
Count Back (Global) +1:44
View full
results
47 Henry Ruckman-Utting 17:29
Bib# 8
Pace/KM 3:30
Pace/MI 5:38
Count Back (Global) +1:45
View full
results
48 Nick Raymond 17:29
Bib# 1046
Pace/KM 3:30
Pace/MI 5:38
Count Back (Global) +1:45
View full
results
49 Matthew Cusanelli 17:29
Bib# 587
Pace/KM 3:30
Pace/MI 5:38
Count Back (Global) +1:45
View full
results
50 Christopher Crowe 17:31
Bib# 953
Pace/KM 3:31
Pace/MI 5:39
Count Back (Global) +1:47
View full
results
51 Hudson Irvine 17:32
Bib# 531
Pace/KM 3:31
Pace/MI 5:39
Count Back (Global) +1:48
View full
results
52 Lucas Robertson 17:34
Bib# 353
Pace/KM 3:31
Pace/MI 5:39
Count Back (Global) +1:50
View full
results
53 Greyson Gould 17:36
Bib# 940
Pace/KM 3:32
Pace/MI 5:40
Count Back (Global) +1:52
View full
results
54 Ethan Chao 17:36
Bib# 887
Pace/KM 3:32
Pace/MI 5:40
Count Back (Global) +1:52
View full
results
55 Matthew Trent 17:39
Bib# 390
Pace/KM 3:32
Pace/MI 5:41
Count Back (Global) +1:55
View full
results
56 Paul Paetzel 17:39
Bib# 719
Pace/KM 3:32
Pace/MI 5:41
Count Back (Global) +1:55
View full
results
57 Parker Lehmann 17:40
Bib# 269
Pace/KM 3:32
Pace/MI 5:42
Count Back (Global) +1:56
View full
results
58 Jack Napier-Ganley 17:40
Bib# 435
Pace/KM 3:32
Pace/MI 5:42
Count Back (Global) +1:56
View full
results
59 Lincoln Hoel 17:43
Bib# 118
Pace/KM 3:33
Pace/MI 5:42
Count Back (Global) +1:59
View full
results
60 Owain Cormack 17:46
Bib# 586
Pace/KM 3:34
Pace/MI 5:43
Count Back (Global) +2:02
View full
results
61 Nolan McCleary 17:47
Bib# 197
Pace/KM 3:34
Pace/MI 5:44
Count Back (Global) +2:03
View full
results
62 Gregory Baxter 17:51
Bib# 934
Pace/KM 3:34
Pace/MI 5:45
Count Back (Global) +2:07
View full
results
63 Jake Putz 17:52
Bib# 645
Pace/KM 3:35
Pace/MI 5:45
Count Back (Global) +2:08
View full
results
64 Tyson Sinotte 17:53
Bib# 474
Pace/KM 3:35
Pace/MI 5:46
Count Back (Global) +2:09
View full
results
65 Harrison Trudeau 17:55
Bib# 42
Pace/KM 3:35
Pace/MI 5:46
Count Back (Global) +2:11
View full
results
66 Alex Marshall 17:55
Bib# 956
Pace/KM 3:35
Pace/MI 5:46
Count Back (Global) +2:11
View full
results
67 Samuel Misquitta 17:57
Bib# 622
Pace/KM 3:36
Pace/MI 5:47
Count Back (Global) +2:13
View full
results
68 Micah Logie 17:57
Bib# 533
Pace/KM 3:36
Pace/MI 5:47
Count Back (Global) +2:13
View full
results
69 Mateo Moore 18:00
Bib# 512
Pace/KM 3:36
Pace/MI 5:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16
View full
results
70 Ronak Khara 18:00
Bib# 313
Pace/KM 3:36
Pace/MI 5:48
Count Back (Global) +2:16
View full
results
71 Luis Vazquez 18:01
Bib# 899
Pace/KM 3:37
Pace/MI 5:48
Count Back (Global) +2:17
View full
results
72 Calvin Hepburn 18:01
Bib# 278
Pace/KM 3:37
Pace/MI 5:48
Count Back (Global) +2:17
View full
results
73 Owen Block 18:03
Bib# 38
Pace/KM 3:37
Pace/MI 5:49
Count Back (Global) +2:19
View full
results
74 Jackson Davies 18:05
Bib# 588
Pace/KM 3:37
Pace/MI 5:49
Count Back (Global) +2:21
View full
results
75 David Van Dijk 18:05
Bib# 367
Pace/KM 3:37
Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21
View full
results
76 Ryder Bulfine 18:05
Bib# 618
Pace/KM 3:37
Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21
View full
results
77 Brody Jensen 18:05
Bib# 730
Pace/KM 3:37
Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:21
View full
results
78 Owen Krestow 18:06
Bib# 678
Pace/KM 3:38
Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:22
View full
results
79 Liam Farbridge 18:06
Bib# 176
Pace/KM 3:38
Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:22
View full
results
80 Samuel Perrin 18:06
Bib# 406
Pace/KM 3:38
Pace/MI 5:50
Count Back (Global) +2:22
View full
results
81 Brett Kehler 18:09
Bib# 381
Pace/KM 3:38
Pace/MI 5:51
Count Back (Global) +2:25
View full
results
82 Taranpreet Mann 18:10
Bib# 287
Pace/KM 3:38
Pace/MI 5:51
Count Back (Global) +2:26
View full
results
83 Logan Picard 18:12
Bib# 1045
Pace/KM 3:39
Pace/MI 5:52
Count Back (Global) +2:28
View full
results
84 Rylan Irving 18:13
Bib# 511
Pace/KM 3:39
Pace/MI 5:52
Count Back (Global) +2:29
View full
results
85 Cameron Laturnus 18:16
Bib# 192
Pace/KM 3:40
Pace/MI 5:53
Count Back (Global) +2:32
View full
results
86 Josh Greenwood 18:19
Bib# 519
Pace/KM 3:40
Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +2:35
View full
results
87 Miller Cumming 18:19
Bib# 1071
Pace/KM 3:40
Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +2:35
View full
results
88 Quinn Giuricich 18:20
Bib# 530
Pace/KM 3:40
Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +2:36
View full
results
89 Ryan McEachern 18:20
Bib# 365
Pace/KM 3:40
Pace/MI 5:54
Count Back (Global) +2:36
View full
results
90 Ryan Goudron 18:21
Bib# 25
Pace/KM 3:41
Pace/MI 5:55
Count Back (Global) +2:37
View full
results
91 Brendan Mackey 18:21
Bib# 183
Pace/KM 3:41
Pace/MI 5:55
Count Back (Global) +2:37
View full
results
92 Wyatt Smith 18:22
Bib# 132
Pace/KM 3:41
Pace/MI 5:55
Count Back (Global) +2:38
View full
results
93 Will Rice 18:26
Bib# 22
Pace/KM 3:42
Pace/MI 5:56
Count Back (Global) +2:42
View full
results
94 Daigan White 18:26
Bib# 528
Pace/KM 3:42
Pace/MI 5:56
Count Back (Global) +2:42
View full
results
95 Misha Kuznetsov 18:27
Bib# 451
Pace/KM 3:42
Pace/MI 5:56
Count Back (Global) +2:43
View full
results
96 Rhys Davis 18:27
Bib# 19
Pace/KM 3:42
Pace/MI 5:57
Count Back (Global) +2:43
View full
results
97 Kristian Hove 18:28
Bib# 1030
Pace/KM 3:42
Pace/MI 5:57
Count Back (Global) +2:44
View full
results
98 Evan Beckers 18:28
Bib# 203
Pace/KM 3:42
Pace/MI 5:57
Count Back (Global) +2:44
View full
results
99 Max Jantzi 18:28
Bib# 364
Pace/KM 3:42
Pace/MI 5:57
Count Back (Global) +2:44
View full
results
100 Simon Funk 18:31
Bib# 751
Pace/KM 3:42
Pace/MI 5:58
Count Back (Global) +2:47
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time

Open

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread  
1 John Barsby 79 17:07 1:08:28 01:41
Place Name Time
3 Gage Zanette 16:11
15 Jayden Watson 17:01
23 Ethan Hart 17:24
38 Jake Putz 17:52
2 LV ROGERS 87 17:16 1:09:07 01:19
Place Name Time
7 Jacob Bonikowsky 16:46
9 Matti Erickson 16:50
25 Dylan Gyr 17:26
46 Brody Jensen 18:05
58 Jasper Ander 18:31
82 Locke Finley 19:03
93 Stevie McCulloch 19:17
3 Handsworth 97 17:22 1:09:28 00:52
Place Name Time
12 Cyrus Young 16:54
21 Theo Rhodes 17:19
28 Matthew Cusanelli 17:29
36 Owain Cormack 17:46
44 Jackson Davies 18:05
79 Owen Wang 18:56
98 Ian Hartley 19:29
4 Dover Bay 123 17:35 1:10:23 01:22
Place Name Time
10 Fraser Van Allen 16:51
20 Cyrus Urbanowicz 17:19
42 Mateo Moore 18:00
51 Rylan Irving 18:13
90 Will Flint 19:14
102 Blake Steel 19:39
151 Dafydd Taylor 20:57
5 Oak Bay Secondary 124 17:33 1:10:15 01:28
Place Name Time
17 Brodie Cote 17:06
19 Zach Charlesworth 17:10
24 Sonny Miller 17:25
64 Chris Horwood 18:34
81 Jeremy Carder 18:59
96 Liam Hoogewerf 19:27
155 Lauchlan Irish 21:09
6 Earl Marriott 131 17:34 1:10:18 01:51
Place Name Time