2019 BCBR Day 7 - Squamish

DAY 7 | RED BULL DT

Squamish, BC
Jul 12, 2019
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team Rider # Sponsor Time  
1 Felix Burke 4 Rocky Mountain Factory Team 2:37:56
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.8 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Geoff Kabush 1 Yeti Cycles-Maxxis-Shimano-Fox-Stan's NoTubes 2:39:25
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.6 Count Back (Division) +1:29 View full
results
3 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 100-2 Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 2:45:38
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country United States Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.8 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
4 Kerry Werner 2 7Mesh Kona Conglomerate 2:45:40
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.8 Count Back (Division) +7:44 View full
results
5 Michael Van Den Ham 8 Kazlaw - 100% - RaceFace 2:47:48
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.6 Count Back (Division) +9:52 View full
results
6 Jon Odams 7 Giant - Shimano Australia 2:48:51
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 18.5 Count Back (Division) +10:55 View full
results
7 Payson McElveen 6 Orange Seal Off-road Team 2:49:31
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 18.4 Count Back (Division) +11:35 View full
results
8 Sam Schultz 3 Rocky Mountain/ 7mesh 2:54:33
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 17.9 Count Back (Division) +16:37 View full
results
9 McKay Vezina 135 2:55:39
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 17.8 Count Back (Division) +17:43 View full
results
10 Sam Owens 27 Soft Like Kitten 2:56:19
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 17.7 Count Back (Division) +18:23 View full
results
11 Davis Ross 89 2:57:52
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 17.5 Count Back (Division) +19:56 View full
results
12 Keagan Bontekoning 10 The Bonteboks 2:58:14
Division Solo Men Country South Africa Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 17.5 Count Back (Division) +20:18 View full
results
13 Joel Cooper 127 2:59:48
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 17.4 Count Back (Division) +21:52 View full
results
14 Ben Iles 50 Spring mtb 2:59:50
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 17.3 Count Back (Division) +21:54 View full
results
15 Nic Smith 31 Moonglu RT 3:00:55
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 17.2 Count Back (Division) +22:59 View full
results
16 Tristan Haycock 9 Stainless NZ- Financial Independence 3:05:52
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.8 Count Back (Division) +27:56 View full
results
17 Brad Clarke 151 Mornington Cycles 3:06:17
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
18 Lukas Sustr 44 Alset Racing Team 3:07:38
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +29:42 View full
results
19 Jacob Hull 20 Dryve Wheels 3:07:39
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +29:43 View full
results
20 Tim Johnson 313 Medium 3:09:21
Division Solo Men Country Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) +31:25 View full
results
21 David Dorrans 152 3:09:51
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.4 Count Back (Division) +3:34 View full
results
22 Paul Cobham 228 The Cycling Gym 3:10:40
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.4 Count Back (Division) +4:23 View full
results
23 Joan Febrer 17 Cam de Cavalls 360 3:10:48
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.4 Count Back (Division) +32:52 View full
results
24 Miroslav Rybacek 24 3:11:24
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) +33:28 View full
results
25 Jan Mateju 86 TJ Balik Mezibori 3:12:17
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) +34:21 View full
results
26 Katerina Nash 1 CLIF Pro Team 3:12:25
Division Solo Women Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
27 Jimmy Awad 119 Competitive Cyclist 3:12:54
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) +34:58 View full
results
28 Andreas Hestler 158 Rocky Mountain Bikes - BC Bike Race 3:13:32
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +7:15 View full
results
29 Robin Oster 33 Eighty-Aid Racing Team 3:14:18
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +36:22 View full
results
30 Logan Tacoma 133 3:14:55
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +36:59 View full
results
31 Jason Hill 193 3:15:42
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +9:25 View full
results
32 Dwayne Kress 174 3:16:28
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +10:11 View full
results
33 Andrew Low 295 MORNINGTON CYCLES 3:16:30
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +10:13 View full
results
34 Daniel Halpain 128 Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 3:17:00
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +39:04 View full
results
35 Tyler Clark 38 3:17:47
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +39:51 View full
results
36 Brendan Taylor 58 3:18:09
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +40:13 View full
results
37 Mike Rauch Cahilty racing 30-1 Cahilty Racing 3:18:12
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
38 Simon Blythe Cahilty racing 30-2 Cahilty Racing 3:18:12
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
39 Clarke Petrick 11 Outback Cycling Australia 3:19:54
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +41:58 View full
results
40 Gavin McCarthy 154 Wheelworks Wheels NZ 3:20:10
Division Solo Masters Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +13:53 View full
results
41 Jonn Axsen 91 3:20:36
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +42:40 View full
results
42 Ben Sigston 69 3:20:47
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +42:51 View full
results
43 Garrett Brady 98 PeePeePooPoo 3:21:07
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +43:11 View full
results
44 Courtenay McFadden 4 Pivot Maxxis PB Stan's NoTubes 3:21:28
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +9:03 View full
results
45 Laetitia Roux 54 3:21:33
Division Solo Women Country France Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +9:08 View full
results
46 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 100-1 Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 3:21:59
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +36:21 View full
results
47 Ada Xinxo 8 TRIDEPORTE TRACKS IBIZA 3:22:18
Division Solo Women Country Spain Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +9:53 View full
results
48 Devin Link 36 3:22:31
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +44:35 View full
results
49 Nick Wood 308 3:22:36
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +16:19 View full
results
50 John Weathers 167 3:23:04
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +16:47 View full
results
51 Jens Klett 155 3:23:05
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +16:48 View full
results
52 Ted Russo 325 open road auto group/ obsession bikrs 3:23:09
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
53 Morten Hansen 408 Five-0 VIKINGS 3:23:44
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +35 seconds View full
results
54 Collin Clark 101 3:25:00
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +47:04 View full
results
55 Steven Brown 225 3:25:35
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +19:18 View full
results
56 Benjamin Kneller 47 3:26:46
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +48:50 View full
results
57 Charlotte Davies 24 3:27:00
Division Solo Women Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +14:35 View full
results
58 Sheldon Orr Team Phoenix/Orr Crusher 60-2 Macdonald Realty 3:27:03
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +3:54 View full
results
59 Robert Parniak 157 3:27:04
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +20:47 View full
results
60 Santi Val 181 trideporte 3:27:10
Division Solo Masters Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +20:53 View full
results
61 Pedro Vieira 421 Salta Pocinhas V 3:27:20
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Portugal Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +4:11 View full
results
62 Jeff Grant 236 None 3:27:45
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +21:28 View full
results
63 Charles Patterson Jr two charlies 52-1 3:28:03
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +9:51 View full
results
64 Jed Prentice 385 Team Bike Doctor 3:28:43
Division Solo Veterans Men Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +5:34 View full
results
65 Matthew Bennett 204 3:28:54
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +22:37 View full
results
66 Sebastien Fabri 113 Team riviera sport 3:29:01
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +51:05 View full
results
67 Geoff Emslie 104 3:29:27
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +51:31 View full
results
68 Joeri Van Leeuwen Astron 2-1 3:29:28
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Netherlands Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
69 Kristian Steckler Astron 2-2 3:29:29
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Germany Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
70 Stefan Ketter 120 3:29:33
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +51:37 View full
results
71 Paul Smith 121 3:30:06
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +52:10 View full
results
72 Cedric Jullian 79 Team Reunion Island 3:30:22
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +52:26 View full
results
73 Justin Grow 163 3:31:05
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +24:48 View full
results
74 Normon H. Thibault TNA - Frontrunners 51-1 TNA - Frontrunners 3:31:20
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +13:08 View full
results
75 Graeme Martindale TNA - Frontrunners 51-2 TNA - Frontrunners 3:31:21
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +13:09 View full
results
76 Gabriel Augeraud South Frenchies 77-2 3:31:41
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country France Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +13:29 View full
results
77 Robert Trainor 374 Trail Bicycles 3:32:05
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +8:56 View full
results
78 George Bunt DGR 5-2 DGR 3:32:21
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Australia Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +2:53 View full
results
79 James Meadley DGR 5-1 DGR 3:32:23
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Australia Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +2:55 View full
results
80 Arnaud Mercier 117 3:32:25
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +54:29 View full
results
81 Damian Bedford 52 3:33:04
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +55:08 View full
results
82 Chris Cumming 217 3:33:18
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +27:01 View full
results
83 Sean Bickerton Devlin & Bic 4-1 Devlin & Bic 3:33:19
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +3:51 View full
results
84 Dave Devlin Devlin & Bic 4-2 3:33:20
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +3:52 View full
results
85 Jena Greaser 5 Gear Hub Sports- Canadarail.ca- Rocky Mountain Bic 3:33:24
Division Solo Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +20:59 View full
results
86 Jamie Kimberley 261 Trek/Echelon Racing 3:33:29
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +27:12 View full
results
87 Ewout Aman 56 3:33:55
Division Solo Men Country Netherlands Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +55:59 View full
results
88 Daniel Truong Dumb and Dummer Factory Racing 6-1 Dumb and Dummer Factory Racing 3:34:36
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +5:08 View full
results
89 Mykenna Ikehara Dumb and Dummer Factory Racing 6-2 3:34:36
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country United States Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +5:08 View full
results
90 Michel Alfonzo Larrain 227 Lat n Bikes 3:34:51
Division Solo Masters Men Country Panama Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +28:34 View full
results
91 Garret Griffin 93 3:34:52
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +56:56 View full
results
92 Mick McDill NCGR 43-1 NCGR 3:34:52
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +16:40 View full
results
93 Rj Morris NCGR 43-2 NCGR 3:34:54
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +16:42 View full
results
94 Eric Roth 96 3:34:55
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +56:59 View full
results
95 Jeff White 180 Highlands Composite 3:35:11
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +28:54 View full
results
96 Kristof Schrauwen 12 Los Flamencos 3:35:21
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +57:25 View full
results
97 Lindsey Furtado 67 Huckleberry Racing 3:35:30
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +57:34 View full
results
98 Gorka Irazu Leitz 42-1 3:36:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Spain Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +17:52 View full
results
99 Jose Miguel Mujika Leitz 42-2 3:36:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Spain Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +17:52 View full
results
100 Mark Haldenby 224 3:36:38
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +30:21 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Felix Burke Solo Men 2:37:56
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Geoff Kabush Solo Men 2:39:25
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.6
Count Back (Division) +1:29
View full
results
3 Stephen Hyde Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:45:38
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
4 Kerry Werner Solo Men 2:45:40
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.8
Count Back (Division) +7:44
View full
results
5 Michael Van Den Ham Solo Men 2:47:48
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.6
Count Back (Division) +9:52
View full
results
6 Jon Odams Solo Men 2:48:51
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 18.5
Count Back (Division) +10:55
View full
results
7 Payson McElveen Solo Men 2:49:31
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 18.4
Count Back (Division) +11:35
View full
results
8 Sam Schultz Solo Men 2:54:33
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 17.9
Count Back (Division) +16:37
View full
results
9 McKay Vezina Solo Men 2:55:39
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 17.8
Count Back (Division) +17:43
View full
results
10 Sam Owens Solo Men 2:56:19
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 17.7
Count Back (Division) +18:23
View full
results
11 Davis Ross Solo Men 2:57:52
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 17.5
Count Back (Division) +19:56
View full
results
12 Keagan Bontekoning Solo Men 2:58:14
Division Solo Men
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 17.5
Count Back (Division) +20:18
View full
results
13 Joel Cooper Solo Men 2:59:48
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 17.4
Count Back (Division) +21:52
View full
results
14 Ben Iles Solo Men 2:59:50
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 17.3
Count Back (Division) +21:54
View full
results
15 Nic Smith Solo Men 3:00:55
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 17.2
Count Back (Division) +22:59
View full
results
16 Tristan Haycock Solo Men 3:05:52
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.8
Count Back (Division) +27:56
View full
results
17 Brad Clarke Solo Masters Men 3:06:17
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
18 Lukas Sustr Solo Men 3:07:38
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +29:42
View full
results
19 Jacob Hull Solo Men 3:07:39
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +29:43
View full
results
20 Tim Johnson Solo Men 3:09:21
Division Solo Men
Country
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +31:25
View full
results
21 David Dorrans Solo Masters Men 3:09:51
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.4
Count Back (Division) +3:34
View full
results
22 Paul Cobham Solo Masters Men 3:10:40
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.4
Count Back (Division) +4:23
View full
results
23 Joan Febrer Solo Men 3:10:48
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.4
Count Back (Division) +32:52
View full
results
24 Miroslav Rybacek Solo Men 3:11:24
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) +33:28
View full
results
25 Jan Mateju Solo Men 3:12:17
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) +34:21
View full
results
26 Katerina Nash Solo Women 3:12:25
Division Solo Women
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
27 Jimmy Awad Solo Men 3:12:54
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) +34:58
View full
results
28 Andreas Hestler Solo Masters Men 3:13:32
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +7:15
View full
results
29 Robin Oster Solo Men 3:14:18
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +36:22
View full
results
30 Logan Tacoma Solo Men 3:14:55
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +36:59
View full
results
31 Jason Hill Solo Masters Men 3:15:42
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +9:25
View full
results
32 Dwayne Kress Solo Masters Men 3:16:28
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +10:11
View full
results
33 Andrew Low Solo Masters Men 3:16:30
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +10:13
View full
results
34 Daniel Halpain Solo Men 3:17:00
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +39:04
View full
results
35 Tyler Clark Solo Men 3:17:47
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +39:51
View full
results
36 Brendan Taylor Solo Men 3:18:09
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +40:13
View full
results
37 Mike Rauch Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:18:12
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
38 Simon Blythe Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:18:12
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
39 Clarke Petrick Solo Men 3:19:54
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +41:58
View full
results
40 Gavin McCarthy Solo Masters Men 3:20:10
Division Solo Masters Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +13:53
View full
results
41 Jonn Axsen Solo Men 3:20:36
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +42:40
View full
results
42 Ben Sigston Solo Men 3:20:47
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +42:51
View full
results
43 Garrett Brady Solo Men 3:21:07
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +43:11
View full
results
44 Courtenay McFadden Solo Women 3:21:28
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +9:03
View full
results
45 Laetitia Roux Solo Women 3:21:33
Division Solo Women
Country France
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +9:08
View full
results
46 Kaitlin Keough Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:21:59
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +36:21
View full
results
47 Ada Xinxo Solo Women 3:22:18
Division Solo Women
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +9:53
View full
results
48 Devin Link Solo Men 3:22:31
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +44:35
View full
results
49 Nick Wood Solo Masters Men 3:22:36
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +16:19
View full
results
50 John Weathers Solo Masters Men 3:23:04
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +16:47
View full
results
51 Jens Klett Solo Masters Men 3:23:05
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +16:48
View full
results
52 Ted Russo Solo Veterans Men 3:23:09
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
53 Morten Hansen Solo Veterans Men 3:23:44
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +35 seconds
View full
results
54 Collin Clark Solo Men 3:25:00
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +47:04
View full
results
55 Steven Brown Solo Masters Men 3:25:35
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +19:18
View full
results
56 Benjamin Kneller Solo Men 3:26:46
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +48:50
View full
results
57 Charlotte Davies Solo Women 3:27:00
Division Solo Women
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +14:35
View full
results
58 Sheldon Orr Solo Veterans Men 3:27:03
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +3:54
View full
results
59 Robert Parniak Solo Masters Men 3:27:04
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +20:47
View full
results
60 Santi Val Solo Masters Men 3:27:10
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +20:53
View full
results
61 Pedro Vieira Solo Veterans Men 3:27:20
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Portugal
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +4:11
View full
results
62 Jeff Grant Solo Masters Men 3:27:45
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +21:28
View full
results
63 Charles Patterson Jr Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:28:03
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +9:51
View full
results
64 Jed Prentice Solo Veterans Men 3:28:43
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +5:34
View full
results
65 Matthew Bennett Solo Masters Men 3:28:54
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +22:37
View full
results
66 Sebastien Fabri Solo Men 3:29:01
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +51:05
View full
results
67 Geoff Emslie Solo Men 3:29:27
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +51:31
View full
results
68 Joeri Van Leeuwen Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:29:28
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Netherlands
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
69 Kristian Steckler Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:29:29
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
70 Stefan Ketter Solo Men 3:29:33
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +51:37
View full
results
71 Paul Smith Solo Men 3:30:06
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +52:10
View full
results
72 Cedric Jullian Solo Men 3:30:22
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +52:26
View full
results
73 Justin Grow Solo Masters Men 3:31:05
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +24:48
View full
results
74 Normon H. Thibault Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:31:20
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +13:08
View full
results
75 Graeme Martindale Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:31:21
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +13:09
View full
results
76 Gabriel Augeraud Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:31:41
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country France
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +13:29
View full
results
77 Robert Trainor Solo Veterans Men 3:32:05
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +8:56
View full
results
78 George Bunt Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:32:21
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +2:53
View full
results
79 James Meadley Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:32:23
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +2:55
View full
results
80 Arnaud Mercier Solo Men 3:32:25
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +54:29
View full
results
81 Damian Bedford Solo Men 3:33:04
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +55:08
View full
results
82 Chris Cumming Solo Masters Men 3:33:18
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +27:01
View full
results
83 Sean Bickerton Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:33:19
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +3:51
View full
results
84 Dave Devlin Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:33:20
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +3:52
View full
results
85 Jena Greaser Solo Women 3:33:24
Division Solo Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +20:59
View full
results
86 Jamie Kimberley Solo Masters Men 3:33:29
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +27:12
View full
results
87 Ewout Aman Solo Men 3:33:55
Division Solo Men
Country Netherlands
Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +55:59
View full
results
88 Daniel Truong Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:34:36
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +5:08
View full
results
89 Mykenna Ikehara Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:34:36
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +5:08
View full
results
90 Michel Alfonzo Larrain Solo Masters Men 3:34:51
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Panama
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +28:34
View full
results
91 Garret Griffin Solo Men 3:34:52
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +56:56
View full
results
92 Mick McDill Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:34:52
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +16:40
View full
results
93 Rj Morris Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:34:54
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +16:42
View full
results
94 Eric Roth Solo Men 3:34:55
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +56:59
View full
results
95 Jeff White Solo Masters Men 3:35:11
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +28:54
View full
results
96 Kristof Schrauwen Solo Men 3:35:21
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +57:25
View full
results
97 Lindsey Furtado Solo Men 3:35:30
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +57:34
View full
results
98 Gorka Irazu Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:36:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +17:52
View full
results
99 Jose Miguel Mujika Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:36:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +17:52
View full
results
100 Mark Haldenby Solo Masters Men 3:36:38
Division Solo Masters Men
Country