2019 BCBR Day 6 - Sechelt to Langdale

Sunshine Coast, BC
Jul 11, 2019
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team Rider # Sponsor Time  
1 Felix Burke 4 Rocky Mountain Factory Team 2:35:40
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.9 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Payson McElveen 6 Orange Seal Off-road Team 2:38:04
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.6 Count Back (Division) +2:24 View full
results
3 Kerry Werner 2 7Mesh Kona Conglomerate 2:38:05
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.6 Count Back (Division) +2:25 View full
results
4 Geoff Kabush 1 Yeti Cycles-Maxxis-Shimano-Fox-Stan's NoTubes 2:39:13
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.5 Count Back (Division) +3:33 View full
results
5 Benjamin Sonntag 5 CLIF Pro Team 2:39:34
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 18.4 Count Back (Division) +3:54 View full
results
6 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 100-2 Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 2:39:52
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country United States Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.4 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
7 Jon Odams 7 Giant - Shimano Australia 2:40:55
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 18.3 Count Back (Division) +5:15 View full
results
8 Sam Schultz 3 Rocky Mountain/ 7mesh 2:42:45
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 18.1 Count Back (Division) +7:05 View full
results
9 Michael Van Den Ham 8 Kazlaw - 100% - RaceFace 2:48:58
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 17.4 Count Back (Division) +13:18 View full
results
10 Sam Owens 27 Soft Like Kitten 2:49:12
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 17.4 Count Back (Division) +13:32 View full
results
11 McKay Vezina 135 2:50:37
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 17.2 Count Back (Division) +14:57 View full
results
12 Ben Iles 50 Spring mtb 2:52:35
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 17.0 Count Back (Division) +16:55 View full
results
13 Davis Ross 89 2:53:02
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 17.0 Count Back (Division) +17:22 View full
results
14 Keagan Bontekoning 10 The Bonteboks 2:55:56
Division Solo Men Country South Africa Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 16.7 Count Back (Division) +20:16 View full
results
15 Tristan Haycock 9 Stainless NZ- Financial Independence 2:55:59
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 16.7 Count Back (Division) +20:19 View full
results
16 Brad Clarke 151 Mornington Cycles 2:56:24
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
17 Nic Smith 31 Moonglu RT 2:56:59
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +21:19 View full
results
18 Joel Cooper 127 2:57:34
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +21:54 View full
results
19 Miroslav Rybacek 24 2:59:11
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.4 Count Back (Division) +23:31 View full
results
20 Jacob Hull 20 Dryve Wheels 2:59:31
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.4 Count Back (Division) +23:51 View full
results
21 Tim Johnson 313 Medium 3:02:24
Division Solo Men Country Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +26:44 View full
results
22 Lukas Sustr 44 Alset Racing Team 3:02:52
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +27:12 View full
results
23 Robin Oster 33 Eighty-Aid Racing Team 3:04:00
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +28:20 View full
results
24 Jan Mateju 86 TJ Balik Mezibori 3:04:01
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +28:21 View full
results
25 Logan Tacoma 133 3:04:36
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +28:56 View full
results
26 David Dorrans 152 3:04:40
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +8:16 View full
results
27 Joan Febrer 17 Cam de Cavalls 360 3:05:25
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +29:45 View full
results
28 Paul Cobham 228 The Cycling Gym 3:05:26
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +9:02 View full
results
29 Andreas Hestler 158 Rocky Mountain Bikes - BC Bike Race 3:05:59
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +9:35 View full
results
30 Katerina Nash 1 CLIF Pro Team 3:06:03
Division Solo Women Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
31 John Weathers 167 3:06:33
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +10:09 View full
results
32 Robb Parsons 32 Outfitters 3:06:43
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +31:03 View full
results
33 Kevin Thum 25 1upUSA 3:06:46
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +31:06 View full
results
34 Andrew Low 295 MORNINGTON CYCLES 3:07:23
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +10:59 View full
results
35 Brendan Taylor 58 3:07:32
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +31:52 View full
results
36 Gavin McCarthy 154 Wheelworks Wheels NZ 3:08:05
Division Solo Masters Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +11:41 View full
results
37 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 100-1 Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 3:08:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +28:21 View full
results
38 Jimmy Awad 119 Competitive Cyclist 3:09:12
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +33:32 View full
results
39 Ted Russo 325 open road auto group/ obsession bikrs 3:09:55
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
40 Courtenay McFadden 4 Pivot Maxxis PB Stan's NoTubes 3:10:14
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +4:11 View full
results
41 Mike Rauch Cahilty racing 30-1 Cahilty Racing 3:10:35
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
42 Simon Blythe Cahilty racing 30-2 Cahilty Racing 3:10:36
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
43 Daniel Halpain 128 Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 3:11:03
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +35:23 View full
results
44 Erik Bakke 150 Deadgoat Racing 3:12:15
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +15:51 View full
results
45 Jason Hill 193 3:12:17
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +15:53 View full
results
46 Nick Wood 308 3:12:24
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +16:00 View full
results
47 Sebastien Fabri 113 Team riviera sport 3:12:25
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +36:45 View full
results
48 Ada Xinxo 8 TRIDEPORTE TRACKS IBIZA 3:12:28
Division Solo Women Country Spain Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +6:25 View full
results
49 Collin Clark 101 3:13:04
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +37:24 View full
results
50 Graeme Martindale TNA - Frontrunners 51-2 TNA - Frontrunners 3:13:25
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +2:50 View full
results
51 Morten Hansen 408 Five-0 VIKINGS 3:13:30
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +3:35 View full
results
52 Steven Brown 225 3:13:33
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +17:09 View full
results
53 Clarke Petrick 11 Outback Cycling Australia 3:13:35
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +37:55 View full
results
54 Devin Link 36 3:13:36
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +37:56 View full
results
55 Garrett Brady 98 PeePeePooPoo 3:14:06
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +38:26 View full
results
56 Kristof Schrauwen 12 Los Flamencos 3:14:16
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +38:36 View full
results
57 Tyler Clark 38 3:14:18
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +38:38 View full
results
58 Rj Morris NCGR 43-2 NCGR 3:14:43
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +4:08 View full
results
59 Jena Greaser 5 Gear Hub Sports- Canadarail.ca- Rocky Mountain Bic 3:14:54
Division Solo Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +8:51 View full
results
60 Jens Klett 155 3:15:02
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +18:38 View full
results
61 Arnaud Mercier 117 3:15:36
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +39:56 View full
results
62 Sheldon Orr Team Phoenix/Orr Crusher 60-2 Macdonald Realty 3:16:28
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +6:33 View full
results
63 Rod Gibson 248 3:16:30
Division Solo Masters Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +20:06 View full
results
64 Dwayne Kress 174 3:16:36
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +20:12 View full
results
65 Damian Bedford 52 3:16:47
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +41:07 View full
results
66 Mick McDill NCGR 43-1 NCGR 3:16:57
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +6:22 View full
results
67 Adam Roberts 14 3:17:08
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +41:28 View full
results
68 Jed Prentice 385 Team Bike Doctor 3:17:10
Division Solo Veterans Men Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +7:15 View full
results
69 Oscar Cid 54 CICOGOMO 3:17:11
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +41:31 View full
results
70 Lindsey Furtado 67 Huckleberry Racing 3:17:51
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +42:11 View full
results
71 Normon H. Thibault TNA - Frontrunners 51-1 TNA - Frontrunners 3:18:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +7:29 View full
results
72 Charles Patterson Jr two charlies 52-1 3:18:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +7:36 View full
results
73 Robert Parniak 157 3:18:56
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +22:32 View full
results
74 Jef De Coster Swooth MTB Team 18-2 swooth mtb team 3:19:33
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
75 Santi Val 181 trideporte 3:19:34
Division Solo Masters Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +23:10 View full
results
76 Ben Sigston 69 3:19:35
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +43:55 View full
results
77 Joeri Van Leeuwen Astron 2-1 3:19:37
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Netherlands Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +4 seconds View full
results
78 Kristian Steckler Astron 2-2 3:19:37
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Germany Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +4 seconds View full
results
79 Cedric Parys Swooth MTB Team 18-1 Swooth mtb team 3:19:37
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +4 seconds View full
results
80 Paul Smith 121 3:19:47
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +44:07 View full
results
81 Eric Roth 96 3:20:03
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +44:23 View full
results
82 Charlotte Davies 24 3:20:14
Division Solo Women Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +14:11 View full
results
83 Serena Gordon 57 3:20:14
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +14:11 View full
results
84 Giovanni Lopez 175 Otro d a con m s calma 3:20:41
Division Solo Masters Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +24:17 View full
results
85 James Meadley DGR 5-1 DGR 3:21:03
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Australia Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +1:30 View full
results
86 Matthew Bennett 204 3:21:06
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +24:42 View full
results
87 Jeff Grant 236 None 3:22:36
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +26:12 View full
results
88 Garret Griffin 93 3:23:00
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +47:20 View full
results
89 Geoff Emslie 104 3:23:04
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +47:24 View full
results
90 Laetitia Roux 54 3:23:27
Division Solo Women Country France Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +17:24 View full
results
91 Ricardo Ornelas 39 Kontour Cycles 3:23:34
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +47:54 View full
results
92 Gorka Irazu Leitz 42-1 3:23:36
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Spain Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +13:01 View full
results
93 Jose Miguel Mujika Leitz 42-2 3:23:36
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Spain Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +13:01 View full
results
94 Benjamin Kneller 47 3:24:13
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 48
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +48:33 View full
results
95 Fritz Kipfer 384 The Cycling Gym 3:24:45
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +14:50 View full
results
96 Cedric Jullian 79 Team Reunion Island 3:25:48
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 49
KM/H 14.3 Count Back (Division) +50:08 View full
results
97 Gabriel Augeraud South Frenchies 77-2 3:26:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country France Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 14.3 Count Back (Division) +15:29 View full
results
98 Karen Hill 7 Reho Travel/ Rocky Mountain Aus 3:26:32
Division Solo Women Country Australia Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +20:29 View full
results
99 Cornelia Hug 55 3:26:56
Division Solo Women Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +20:53 View full
results
100 Daniel Truong Dumb and Dummer Factory Racing 6-1 Dumb and Dummer Factory Racing 3:27:19
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +7:46 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Felix Burke Solo Men 2:35:40
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.9
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Payson McElveen Solo Men 2:38:04
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.6
Count Back (Division) +2:24
View full
results
3 Kerry Werner Solo Men 2:38:05
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.6
Count Back (Division) +2:25
View full
results
4 Geoff Kabush Solo Men 2:39:13
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.5
Count Back (Division) +3:33
View full
results
5 Benjamin Sonntag Solo Men 2:39:34
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 18.4
Count Back (Division) +3:54
View full
results
6 Stephen Hyde Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:39:52
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.4
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
7 Jon Odams Solo Men 2:40:55
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 18.3
Count Back (Division) +5:15
View full
results
8 Sam Schultz Solo Men 2:42:45
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 18.1
Count Back (Division) +7:05
View full
results
9 Michael Van Den Ham Solo Men 2:48:58
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 17.4
Count Back (Division) +13:18
View full
results
10 Sam Owens Solo Men 2:49:12
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 17.4
Count Back (Division) +13:32
View full
results
11 McKay Vezina Solo Men 2:50:37
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 17.2
Count Back (Division) +14:57
View full
results
12 Ben Iles Solo Men 2:52:35
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 17.0
Count Back (Division) +16:55
View full
results
13 Davis Ross Solo Men 2:53:02
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 17.0
Count Back (Division) +17:22
View full
results
14 Keagan Bontekoning Solo Men 2:55:56
Division Solo Men
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) +20:16
View full
results
15 Tristan Haycock Solo Men 2:55:59
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) +20:19
View full
results
16 Brad Clarke Solo Masters Men 2:56:24
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
17 Nic Smith Solo Men 2:56:59
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +21:19
View full
results
18 Joel Cooper Solo Men 2:57:34
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +21:54
View full
results
19 Miroslav Rybacek Solo Men 2:59:11
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.4
Count Back (Division) +23:31
View full
results
20 Jacob Hull Solo Men 2:59:31
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.4
Count Back (Division) +23:51
View full
results
21 Tim Johnson Solo Men 3:02:24
Division Solo Men
Country
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +26:44
View full
results
22 Lukas Sustr Solo Men 3:02:52
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +27:12
View full
results
23 Robin Oster Solo Men 3:04:00
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +28:20
View full
results
24 Jan Mateju Solo Men 3:04:01
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +28:21
View full
results
25 Logan Tacoma Solo Men 3:04:36
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +28:56
View full
results
26 David Dorrans Solo Masters Men 3:04:40
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +8:16
View full
results
27 Joan Febrer Solo Men 3:05:25
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +29:45
View full
results
28 Paul Cobham Solo Masters Men 3:05:26
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +9:02
View full
results
29 Andreas Hestler Solo Masters Men 3:05:59
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +9:35
View full
results
30 Katerina Nash Solo Women 3:06:03
Division Solo Women
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
31 John Weathers Solo Masters Men 3:06:33
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +10:09
View full
results
32 Robb Parsons Solo Men 3:06:43
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +31:03
View full
results
33 Kevin Thum Solo Men 3:06:46
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +31:06
View full
results
34 Andrew Low Solo Masters Men 3:07:23
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +10:59
View full
results
35 Brendan Taylor Solo Men 3:07:32
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +31:52
View full
results
36 Gavin McCarthy Solo Masters Men 3:08:05
Division Solo Masters Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +11:41
View full
results
37 Kaitlin Keough Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:08:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +28:21
View full
results
38 Jimmy Awad Solo Men 3:09:12
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +33:32
View full
results
39 Ted Russo Solo Veterans Men 3:09:55
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
40 Courtenay McFadden Solo Women 3:10:14
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +4:11
View full
results
41 Mike Rauch Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:10:35
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
42 Simon Blythe Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:10:36
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
43 Daniel Halpain Solo Men 3:11:03
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +35:23
View full
results
44 Erik Bakke Solo Masters Men 3:12:15
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +15:51
View full
results
45 Jason Hill Solo Masters Men 3:12:17
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +15:53
View full
results
46 Nick Wood Solo Masters Men 3:12:24
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +16:00
View full
results
47 Sebastien Fabri Solo Men 3:12:25
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +36:45
View full
results
48 Ada Xinxo Solo Women 3:12:28
Division Solo Women
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +6:25
View full
results
49 Collin Clark Solo Men 3:13:04
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +37:24
View full
results
50 Graeme Martindale Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:13:25
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +2:50
View full
results
51 Morten Hansen Solo Veterans Men 3:13:30
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +3:35
View full
results
52 Steven Brown Solo Masters Men 3:13:33
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +17:09
View full
results
53 Clarke Petrick Solo Men 3:13:35
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +37:55
View full
results
54 Devin Link Solo Men 3:13:36
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +37:56
View full
results
55 Garrett Brady Solo Men 3:14:06
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +38:26
View full
results
56 Kristof Schrauwen Solo Men 3:14:16
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +38:36
View full
results
57 Tyler Clark Solo Men 3:14:18
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +38:38
View full
results
58 Rj Morris Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:14:43
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +4:08
View full
results
59 Jena Greaser Solo Women 3:14:54
Division Solo Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +8:51
View full
results
60 Jens Klett Solo Masters Men 3:15:02
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +18:38
View full
results
61 Arnaud Mercier Solo Men 3:15:36
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +39:56
View full
results
62 Sheldon Orr Solo Veterans Men 3:16:28
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +6:33
View full
results
63 Rod Gibson Solo Masters Men 3:16:30
Division Solo Masters Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +20:06
View full
results
64 Dwayne Kress Solo Masters Men 3:16:36
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +20:12
View full
results
65 Damian Bedford Solo Men 3:16:47
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +41:07
View full
results
66 Mick McDill Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:16:57
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +6:22
View full
results
67 Adam Roberts Solo Men 3:17:08
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +41:28
View full
results
68 Jed Prentice Solo Veterans Men 3:17:10
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +7:15
View full
results
69 Oscar Cid Solo Men 3:17:11
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +41:31
View full
results
70 Lindsey Furtado Solo Men 3:17:51
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +42:11
View full
results
71 Normon H. Thibault Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:18:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +7:29
View full
results
72 Charles Patterson Jr Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:18:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +7:36
View full
results
73 Robert Parniak Solo Masters Men 3:18:56
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +22:32
View full
results
74 Jef De Coster Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:19:33
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
75 Santi Val Solo Masters Men 3:19:34
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +23:10
View full
results
76 Ben Sigston Solo Men 3:19:35
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +43:55
View full
results
77 Joeri Van Leeuwen Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:19:37
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Netherlands
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +4 seconds
View full
results
78 Kristian Steckler Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:19:37
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +4 seconds
View full
results
79 Cedric Parys Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:19:37
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +4 seconds
View full
results
80 Paul Smith Solo Men 3:19:47
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +44:07
View full
results
81 Eric Roth Solo Men 3:20:03
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +44:23
View full
results
82 Charlotte Davies Solo Women 3:20:14
Division Solo Women
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +14:11
View full
results
83 Serena Gordon Solo Women 3:20:14
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +14:11
View full
results
84 Giovanni Lopez Solo Masters Men 3:20:41
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +24:17
View full
results
85 James Meadley Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:21:03
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +1:30
View full
results
86 Matthew Bennett Solo Masters Men 3:21:06
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +24:42
View full
results
87 Jeff Grant Solo Masters Men 3:22:36
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +26:12
View full
results
88 Garret Griffin Solo Men 3:23:00
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +47:20
View full
results
89 Geoff Emslie Solo Men 3:23:04
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +47:24
View full
results
90 Laetitia Roux Solo Women 3:23:27
Division Solo Women
Country France
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +17:24
View full
results
91 Ricardo Ornelas Solo Men 3:23:34
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +47:54
View full
results
92 Gorka Irazu Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:23:36
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +13:01
View full
results
93 Jose Miguel Mujika Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:23:36
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +13:01
View full
results
94 Benjamin Kneller Solo Men 3:24:13
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 48
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +48:33
View full
results
95 Fritz Kipfer Solo Veterans Men 3:24:45
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +14:50
View full
results
96 Cedric Jullian Solo Men 3:25:48
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 49
KM/H 14.3
Count Back (Division) +50:08
View full
results
97 Gabriel Augeraud Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:26:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country France
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 14.3
Count Back (Division) +15:29
View full
results
98 Karen Hill Solo Women 3:26:32
Division Solo Women
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +20:29
View full
results
99 Cornelia Hug Solo Women 3:26:56
Division Solo Women
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +20:53
View full
results
100 Daniel Truong Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:27:19
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +7:46
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00