2019 BCBR Day 5 - Earls Cove to Sechelt

Sunshine Coast, BC
Jul 10, 2019
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team Rider # Sponsor Time  
1 Geoff Kabush 1 Yeti Cycles-Maxxis-Shimano-Fox-Stan's NoTubes 2:50:43
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.4 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Felix Burke 4 Rocky Mountain Factory Team 2:50:43
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.1 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
3 Benjamin Sonntag 5 CLIF Pro Team 2:53:16
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 20.1 Count Back (Division) +2:33 View full
results
4 Payson McElveen 6 Orange Seal Off-road Team 2:54:08
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 19.7 Count Back (Division) +3:25 View full
results
5 Kerry Werner 2 7Mesh Kona Conglomerate 2:55:14
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.9 Count Back (Division) +4:31 View full
results
6 Jon Odams 7 Giant - Shimano Australia 2:58:28
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.5 Count Back (Division) +7:45 View full
results
7 Sam Schultz 3 Rocky Mountain/ 7mesh 3:02:45
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 19.0 Count Back (Division) +12:02 View full
results
8 Michael Van Den Ham 8 Kazlaw - 100% - RaceFace 3:07:40
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 18.5 Count Back (Division) +16:57 View full
results
9 Sam Owens 27 Soft Like Kitten 3:09:00
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 18.4 Count Back (Division) +18:17 View full
results
10 Davis Ross 89 3:10:12
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.3 Count Back (Division) +19:29 View full
results
11 Keagan Bontekoning 10 The Bonteboks 3:10:43
Division Solo Men Country South Africa Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 18.2 Count Back (Division) +20:00 View full
results
12 McKay Vezina 135 3:10:58
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 18.2 Count Back (Division) +20:15 View full
results
13 Ben Iles 50 Spring mtb 3:13:02
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 18.0 Count Back (Division) +22:19 View full
results
14 Brad Clarke 151 Mornington Cycles 3:14:42
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.9 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
15 Tristan Haycock 9 Stainless NZ- Financial Independence 3:14:43
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 17.9 Count Back (Division) +24:00 View full
results
16 Nic Smith 31 Moonglu RT 3:16:55
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 17.7 Count Back (Division) +26:12 View full
results
17 Jacob Hull 20 Dryve Wheels 3:17:11
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 17.6 Count Back (Division) +26:28 View full
results
18 Joel Cooper 127 3:17:59
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 17.6 Count Back (Division) +27:16 View full
results
19 Robin Oster 33 Eighty-Aid Racing Team 3:20:14
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 17.4 Count Back (Division) +29:31 View full
results
20 Paul Cobham 228 The Cycling Gym 3:20:17
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.4 Count Back (Division) +5:35 View full
results
21 Miroslav Rybacek 24 3:22:02
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 17.2 Count Back (Division) +31:19 View full
results
22 Jan Mateju 86 TJ Balik Mezibori 3:22:39
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 17.2 Count Back (Division) +31:56 View full
results
23 Andreas Hestler 158 Rocky Mountain Bikes - BC Bike Race 3:22:48
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.2 Count Back (Division) +8:06 View full
results
24 Tim Johnson 313 Medium 3:22:55
Division Solo Men Country Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 17.1 Count Back (Division) +32:12 View full
results
25 Katerina Nash 1 CLIF Pro Team 3:23:02
Division Solo Women Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.1 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
26 Joan Febrer 17 Cam de Cavalls 360 3:23:45
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 17.1 Count Back (Division) +33:02 View full
results
27 David Dorrans 152 3:25:37
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.9 Count Back (Division) +10:55 View full
results
28 Gavin McCarthy 154 Wheelworks Wheels NZ 3:27:34
Division Solo Masters Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.8 Count Back (Division) +12:52 View full
results
29 Jimmy Awad 119 Competitive Cyclist 3:27:49
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.7 Count Back (Division) +37:06 View full
results
30 Kevin Thum 25 1upUSA 3:28:40
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 16.7 Count Back (Division) +37:57 View full
results
31 Daniel Halpain 128 Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 3:28:53
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 16.7 Count Back (Division) +38:10 View full
results
32 Nick Wood 308 3:28:55
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.7 Count Back (Division) +14:13 View full
results
33 Courtenay McFadden 4 Pivot Maxxis PB Stan's NoTubes 3:29:02
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +6:00 View full
results
34 Brendan Taylor 58 3:29:31
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +38:48 View full
results
35 Andrew Low 295 MORNINGTON CYCLES 3:29:49
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +15:07 View full
results
36 Tyler Clark 38 3:30:28
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) +39:45 View full
results
37 Robb Parsons 32 Outfitters 3:30:31
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) +39:48 View full
results
38 Ted Russo 325 open road auto group/ obsession bikrs 3:30:31
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
39 Jason Hill 193 3:30:35
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) +15:53 View full
results
40 Dwayne Kress 174 3:30:56
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) +16:14 View full
results
41 John Weathers 167 3:31:52
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 16.4 Count Back (Division) +17:10 View full
results
42 Jena Greaser 5 Gear Hub Sports- Canadarail.ca- Rocky Mountain Bic 3:32:31
Division Solo Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.4 Count Back (Division) +9:29 View full
results
43 Logan Tacoma 133 3:33:08
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) +42:25 View full
results
44 Graeme Martindale TNA - Frontrunners 51-2 TNA - Frontrunners 3:33:09
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
45 Normon H. Thibault TNA - Frontrunners 51-1 TNA - Frontrunners 3:33:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
46 Simon Blythe Cahilty racing 30-2 Cahilty Racing 3:33:46
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) +37 seconds View full
results
47 Mike Rauch Cahilty racing 30-1 Cahilty Racing 3:33:47
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) +38 seconds View full
results
48 Ada Xinxo 8 TRIDEPORTE TRACKS IBIZA 3:33:50
Division Solo Women Country Spain Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) +10:48 View full
results
49 Jonn Axsen 91 3:34:26
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) +43:43 View full
results
50 Mick McDill NCGR 43-1 NCGR 3:35:20
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) +2:11 View full
results
51 Rj Morris NCGR 43-2 NCGR 3:35:20
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) +2:11 View full
results
52 Clarke Petrick 11 Outback Cycling Australia 3:35:46
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +45:03 View full
results
53 Sebastien Fabri 113 Team riviera sport 3:35:47
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +45:04 View full
results
54 Morten Hansen 408 Five-0 VIKINGS 3:35:53
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +5:22 View full
results
55 Steven Brown 225 3:36:14
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +21:32 View full
results
56 Cedric Parys Swooth MTB Team 18-1 Swooth mtb team 3:36:18
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
57 Jef De Coster Swooth MTB Team 18-2 swooth mtb team 3:36:19
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
58 Benjamin Kneller 47 3:36:20
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +45:37 View full
results
59 Collin Clark 101 3:36:24
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +45:41 View full
results
60 Matthew Bennett 204 3:36:38
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +21:56 View full
results
61 Ben Sigston 69 3:37:07
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +46:24 View full
results
62 Jed Prentice 385 Team Bike Doctor 3:37:48
Division Solo Veterans Men Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +7:17 View full
results
63 Robert Parniak 157 3:37:52
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +23:10 View full
results
64 Charlotte Davies 24 3:38:07
Division Solo Women Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +15:05 View full
results
65 Garret Griffin 93 3:38:31
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +47:48 View full
results
66 Erik Bakke 150 Deadgoat Racing 3:38:38
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +23:56 View full
results
67 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 100-2 Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 3:38:42
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country United States Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
68 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 100-1 Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 3:38:44
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
69 Jens Klett 155 3:39:02
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +24:20 View full
results
70 Pedro Vieira 421 Salta Pocinhas V 3:39:54
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Portugal Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +9:23 View full
results
71 Devin Link 36 3:40:26
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +49:43 View full
results
72 Kristof Schrauwen 12 Los Flamencos 3:40:34
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +49:51 View full
results
73 Laetitia Roux 54 3:41:20
Division Solo Women Country France Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +18:18 View full
results
74 Charles Patterson Jr two charlies 52-1 3:41:24
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +8:15 View full
results
75 Oscar Cid 54 CICOGOMO 3:41:36
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +50:53 View full
results
76 Santi Val 181 trideporte 3:41:41
Division Solo Masters Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +26:59 View full
results
77 Rod Gibson 248 3:41:46
Division Solo Masters Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +27:04 View full
results
78 Serena Gordon 57 3:42:20
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +19:18 View full
results
79 Garrett Brady 98 PeePeePooPoo 3:42:23
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +51:40 View full
results
80 Jeff Grant 236 None 3:42:29
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +27:47 View full
results
81 Adam Roberts 14 3:42:34
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +51:51 View full
results
82 Paul Smith 121 3:42:50
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +52:07 View full
results
83 Mark Haldenby 224 3:43:00
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +28:18 View full
results
84 Ewout Aman 56 3:43:28
Division Solo Men Country Netherlands Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +52:45 View full
results
85 James Meadley DGR 5-1 DGR 3:44:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Australia Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +7:55 View full
results
86 Chris Cumming 217 3:44:32
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +29:50 View full
results
87 Giovanni Lopez 175 Otro d a con m s calma 3:45:05
Division Solo Masters Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +30:23 View full
results
88 Cornelia Hug 55 3:45:18
Division Solo Women Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +22:16 View full
results
89 Koen Van Genechten 334 Los Flamencos 3:46:00
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +15:29 View full
results
90 Gorka Irazu Leitz 42-1 3:46:38
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Spain Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +13:29 View full
results
91 Jose Miguel Mujika Leitz 42-2 3:46:38
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Spain Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +13:29 View full
results
92 Cedric Jullian 79 Team Reunion Island 3:46:57
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +56:14 View full
results
93 Joeri Van Leeuwen Astron 2-1 3:47:08
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Netherlands Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +10:50 View full
results
94 Kristian Steckler Astron 2-2 3:47:09
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Germany Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +10:51 View full
results
95 Fritz Kipfer 384 The Cycling Gym 3:47:16
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +16:45 View full
results
96 Arnaud Mercier 117 3:47:18
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +56:35 View full
results
97 Robert Trainor 374 Trail Bicycles 3:47:29
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +16:58 View full
results
98 Jamie Kimberley 261 Trek/Echelon Racing 3:47:32
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +32:50 View full
results
99 Justin Grow 163 3:48:06
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +33:24 View full
results
100 Kristof Roelandts 160 Los Flamencos 3:48:22
Division Solo Masters Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +33:40 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Geoff Kabush Solo Men 2:50:43
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.4
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Felix Burke Solo Men 2:50:43
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.1
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
3 Benjamin Sonntag Solo Men 2:53:16
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 20.1
Count Back (Division) +2:33
View full
results
4 Payson McElveen Solo Men 2:54:08
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 19.7
Count Back (Division) +3:25
View full
results
5 Kerry Werner Solo Men 2:55:14
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.9
Count Back (Division) +4:31
View full
results
6 Jon Odams Solo Men 2:58:28
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.5
Count Back (Division) +7:45
View full
results
7 Sam Schultz Solo Men 3:02:45
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 19.0
Count Back (Division) +12:02
View full
results
8 Michael Van Den Ham Solo Men 3:07:40
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 18.5
Count Back (Division) +16:57
View full
results
9 Sam Owens Solo Men 3:09:00
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 18.4
Count Back (Division) +18:17
View full
results
10 Davis Ross Solo Men 3:10:12
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.3
Count Back (Division) +19:29
View full
results
11 Keagan Bontekoning Solo Men 3:10:43
Division Solo Men
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 18.2
Count Back (Division) +20:00
View full
results
12 McKay Vezina Solo Men 3:10:58
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 18.2
Count Back (Division) +20:15
View full
results
13 Ben Iles Solo Men 3:13:02
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +22:19
View full
results
14 Brad Clarke Solo Masters Men 3:14:42
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.9
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
15 Tristan Haycock Solo Men 3:14:43
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 17.9
Count Back (Division) +24:00
View full
results
16 Nic Smith Solo Men 3:16:55
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 17.7
Count Back (Division) +26:12
View full
results
17 Jacob Hull Solo Men 3:17:11
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 17.6
Count Back (Division) +26:28
View full
results
18 Joel Cooper Solo Men 3:17:59
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 17.6
Count Back (Division) +27:16
View full
results
19 Robin Oster Solo Men 3:20:14
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 17.4
Count Back (Division) +29:31
View full
results
20 Paul Cobham Solo Masters Men 3:20:17
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.4
Count Back (Division) +5:35
View full
results
21 Miroslav Rybacek Solo Men 3:22:02
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 17.2
Count Back (Division) +31:19
View full
results
22 Jan Mateju Solo Men 3:22:39
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 17.2
Count Back (Division) +31:56
View full
results
23 Andreas Hestler Solo Masters Men 3:22:48
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.2
Count Back (Division) +8:06
View full
results
24 Tim Johnson Solo Men 3:22:55
Division Solo Men
Country
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 17.1
Count Back (Division) +32:12
View full
results
25 Katerina Nash Solo Women 3:23:02
Division Solo Women
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.1
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
26 Joan Febrer Solo Men 3:23:45
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 17.1
Count Back (Division) +33:02
View full
results
27 David Dorrans Solo Masters Men 3:25:37
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.9
Count Back (Division) +10:55
View full
results
28 Gavin McCarthy Solo Masters Men 3:27:34
Division Solo Masters Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.8
Count Back (Division) +12:52
View full
results
29 Jimmy Awad Solo Men 3:27:49
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) +37:06
View full
results
30 Kevin Thum Solo Men 3:28:40
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) +37:57
View full
results
31 Daniel Halpain Solo Men 3:28:53
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) +38:10
View full
results
32 Nick Wood Solo Masters Men 3:28:55
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) +14:13
View full
results
33 Courtenay McFadden Solo Women 3:29:02
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +6:00
View full
results
34 Brendan Taylor Solo Men 3:29:31
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +38:48
View full
results
35 Andrew Low Solo Masters Men 3:29:49
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +15:07
View full
results
36 Tyler Clark Solo Men 3:30:28
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +39:45
View full
results
37 Robb Parsons Solo Men 3:30:31
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +39:48
View full
results
38 Ted Russo Solo Veterans Men 3:30:31
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
39 Jason Hill Solo Masters Men 3:30:35
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +15:53
View full
results
40 Dwayne Kress Solo Masters Men 3:30:56
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +16:14
View full
results
41 John Weathers Solo Masters Men 3:31:52
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 16.4
Count Back (Division) +17:10
View full
results
42 Jena Greaser Solo Women 3:32:31
Division Solo Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.4
Count Back (Division) +9:29
View full
results
43 Logan Tacoma Solo Men 3:33:08
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) +42:25
View full
results
44 Graeme Martindale Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:33:09
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
45 Normon H. Thibault Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:33:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
46 Simon Blythe Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:33:46
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) +37 seconds
View full
results
47 Mike Rauch Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:33:47
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) +38 seconds
View full
results
48 Ada Xinxo Solo Women 3:33:50
Division Solo Women
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) +10:48
View full
results
49 Jonn Axsen Solo Men 3:34:26
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) +43:43
View full
results
50 Mick McDill Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:35:20
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) +2:11
View full
results
51 Rj Morris Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:35:20
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) +2:11
View full
results
52 Clarke Petrick Solo Men 3:35:46
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +45:03
View full
results
53 Sebastien Fabri Solo Men 3:35:47
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +45:04
View full
results
54 Morten Hansen Solo Veterans Men 3:35:53
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +5:22
View full
results
55 Steven Brown Solo Masters Men 3:36:14
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +21:32
View full
results
56 Cedric Parys Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:36:18
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
57 Jef De Coster Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:36:19
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
58 Benjamin Kneller Solo Men 3:36:20
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +45:37
View full
results
59 Collin Clark Solo Men 3:36:24
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +45:41
View full
results
60 Matthew Bennett Solo Masters Men 3:36:38
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +21:56
View full
results
61 Ben Sigston Solo Men 3:37:07
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +46:24
View full
results
62 Jed Prentice Solo Veterans Men 3:37:48
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +7:17
View full
results
63 Robert Parniak Solo Masters Men 3:37:52
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +23:10
View full
results
64 Charlotte Davies Solo Women 3:38:07
Division Solo Women
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +15:05
View full
results
65 Garret Griffin Solo Men 3:38:31
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +47:48
View full
results
66 Erik Bakke Solo Masters Men 3:38:38
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +23:56
View full
results
67 Stephen Hyde Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:38:42
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
68 Kaitlin Keough Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:38:44
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
69 Jens Klett Solo Masters Men 3:39:02
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +24:20
View full
results
70 Pedro Vieira Solo Veterans Men 3:39:54
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Portugal
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +9:23
View full
results
71 Devin Link Solo Men 3:40:26
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +49:43
View full
results
72 Kristof Schrauwen Solo Men 3:40:34
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +49:51
View full
results
73 Laetitia Roux Solo Women 3:41:20
Division Solo Women
Country France
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +18:18
View full
results
74 Charles Patterson Jr Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:41:24
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +8:15
View full
results
75 Oscar Cid Solo Men 3:41:36
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +50:53
View full
results
76 Santi Val Solo Masters Men 3:41:41
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +26:59
View full
results
77 Rod Gibson Solo Masters Men 3:41:46
Division Solo Masters Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +27:04
View full
results
78 Serena Gordon Solo Women 3:42:20
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +19:18
View full
results
79 Garrett Brady Solo Men 3:42:23
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +51:40
View full
results
80 Jeff Grant Solo Masters Men 3:42:29
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +27:47
View full
results
81 Adam Roberts Solo Men 3:42:34
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +51:51
View full
results
82 Paul Smith Solo Men 3:42:50
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +52:07
View full
results
83 Mark Haldenby Solo Masters Men 3:43:00
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +28:18
View full
results
84 Ewout Aman Solo Men 3:43:28
Division Solo Men
Country Netherlands
Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +52:45
View full
results
85 James Meadley Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:44:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +7:55
View full
results
86 Chris Cumming Solo Masters Men 3:44:32
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +29:50
View full
results
87 Giovanni Lopez Solo Masters Men 3:45:05
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +30:23
View full
results
88 Cornelia Hug Solo Women 3:45:18
Division Solo Women
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +22:16
View full
results
89 Koen Van Genechten Solo Veterans Men 3:46:00
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +15:29
View full
results
90 Gorka Irazu Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:46:38
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +13:29
View full
results
91 Jose Miguel Mujika Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:46:38
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +13:29
View full
results
92 Cedric Jullian Solo Men 3:46:57
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +56:14
View full
results
93 Joeri Van Leeuwen Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:47:08
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Netherlands
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +10:50
View full
results
94 Kristian Steckler Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:47:09
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +10:51
View full
results
95 Fritz Kipfer Solo Veterans Men 3:47:16
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +16:45
View full
results
96 Arnaud Mercier Solo Men 3:47:18
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +56:35
View full
results
97 Robert Trainor Solo Veterans Men 3:47:29
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +16:58
View full
results
98 Jamie Kimberley Solo Masters Men 3:47:32
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +32:50
View full
results
99 Justin Grow Solo Masters Men 3:48:06
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +33:24
View full
results
100 Kristof Roelandts Solo Masters Men 3:48:22
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +33:40
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00