2019 BCBR Day 1 - Cowichan Valley (Stage 1)

TOTAL | STAGE 2 | STAGE 1

Duncan, BC
Jul 06, 2019
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team Rider # Sponsor Time  
1 Felix Burke 4 Rocky Mountain Factory Team 52:09
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.8 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Geoff Kabush 1 Yeti Cycles-Maxxis-Shimano-Fox-Stan's NoTubes 52:09
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.8 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
3 Kerry Werner 2 7Mesh Kona Conglomerate 52:09
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.8 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
4 McKay Vezina 135 52:24
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.7 Count Back (Division) +15 seconds View full
results
5 Benjamin Sonntag 5 CLIF Pro Team 52:38
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.7 Count Back (Division) +29 seconds View full
results
6 Keagan Bontekoning 10 The Bonteboks 52:41
Division 1 Country South Africa Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17.7 Count Back (Division) +32 seconds View full
results
7 Michael Van Den Ham 8 Kazlaw - 100% - RaceFace 52:58
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 17.6 Count Back (Division) +49 seconds View full
results
8 Davis Ross 89 53:00
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 17.5 Count Back (Division) +51 seconds View full
results
9 Sam Schultz 3 Rocky Mountain/ 7mesh 53:13
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 17.5 Count Back (Division) +1:04 View full
results
10 Jon Odams 7 Giant - Shimano Australia 53:13
Division 1 Country Australia Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 17.5 Count Back (Division) +1:04 View full
results
11 Payson McElveen 6 Orange Seal Off-road Team 53:16
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 17.5 Count Back (Division) +1:07 View full
results
12 Sam Owens 27 Soft Like Kitten 54:11
Division 1 Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 17.2 Count Back (Division) +2:02 View full
results
13 Ben Iles 50 Spring mtb 54:38
Division 1 Country Australia Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 17.0 Count Back (Division) +2:29 View full
results
14 Jacob Hull 20 Dryve Wheels 57:10
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) +5:01 View full
results
15 Tristan Haycock 9 Stainless NZ- Financial Independence 57:12
Division 1 Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) +5:03 View full
results
16 Joel Cooper 127 57:12
Division 1 Country Australia Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) +5:03 View full
results
17 Logan Tacoma 133 57:31
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) +5:22 View full
results
18 Andrew Low 295 MORNINGTON CYCLES 57:32
Division 3 Country Australia Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
19 Nic Smith 31 Moonglu RT 57:34
Division 1 Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) +5:25 View full
results
20 David Dorrans 152 57:50
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +18 seconds View full
results
21 Jan Mateju 86 TJ Balik Mezibori 58:15
Division 1 Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +6:06 View full
results
22 Katerina Nash 1 Clif Pro Team 58:18
Division 2 Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
23 Joan Febrer 17 Cam de Cavalls 360 58:24
Division 1 Country Spain Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +6:15 View full
results
24 Tim Johnson 313 Medium 58:35
Division 1 Country Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +6:26 View full
results
25 Lukas Sustr 44 Alset Racing Team 58:52
Division 1 Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +6:43 View full
results
26 Brad Clarke 151 Mornington Cycles 58:54
Division 3 Country Australia Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +1:22 View full
results
27 Jason Hill 193 58:55
Division 3 Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +1:23 View full
results
28 Mike Rauch Cahilty racing 30-1 Cahilty Racing 59:03
Division 10 Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
29 Simon Blythe Cahilty racing 30-2 Cahilty Racing 59:03
Division 10 Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
30 Jimmy Awad 119 Competitive Cyclist 59:05
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +6:56 View full
results
31 Jena Greaser 5 Gear Hub Sports- Canadarail.ca- Rocky Mountain Bic 59:05
Division 2 Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +47 seconds View full
results
32 Paul Cobham 228 The Cycling Gym 59:08
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +1:36 View full
results
33 Nick Wood 308 59:10
Division 3 Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +1:38 View full
results
34 Brendan Taylor 58 59:37
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +7:28 View full
results
35 Robin Oster 33 Eighty-Aid Racing Team 59:39
Division 1 Country Germany Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +7:30 View full
results
36 Andreas Hestler 158 Rocky Mountain Bikes - BC Bike Race 59:40
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +2:08 View full
results
37 Graeme Martindale TNA - Frontrunners 51-2 TNA - Frontrunners 59:41
Division 10 Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +38 seconds View full
results
38 Normon H. Thibault TNA - Frontrunners 51-1 TNA - Frontrunners 59:42
Division 10 Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +39 seconds View full
results
39 Gavin McCarthy 154 Wheelworks Wheels NZ 59:52
Division 3 Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +2:20 View full
results
40 Collin Clark 101 59:53
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +7:44 View full
results
41 Sebastien Fabri 113 Team riviera sport 59:53
Division 1 Country France Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +7:44 View full
results
42 John Weathers 167 59:56
Division 3 Country United States Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +2:24 View full
results
43 Courtenay McFadden 4 Pivot Maxxis PB Stan's NoTubes 1:00:18
Division 2 Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +2:00 View full
results
44 Dwayne Kress 174 1:00:25
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +2:53 View full
results
45 Robert Parniak 157 1:00:34
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +3:02 View full
results
46 Ben Sigston 69 1:00:36
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +8:27 View full
results
47 Kevin Thum 25 1upUSA 1:00:47
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +8:38 View full
results
48 Ted Russo 325 open road auto group/ obsession bikrs 1:00:53
Division 5 Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
49 Jonn Axsen 91 1:01:15
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +9:06 View full
results
50 Steven Brown 225 1:01:22
Division 3 Country Australia Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +3:50 View full
results
51 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 100-2 Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 1:01:23
Division 9 Country United States Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
52 Kaysee Armstrong 56 1:01:29
Division 2 Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +3:11 View full
results
53 Devin Link 36 1:01:31
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +9:22 View full
results
54 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 100-1 Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 1:01:33
Division 9 Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +10 seconds View full
results
55 Damian Bedford 52 1:01:41
Division 1 Country Australia Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +9:32 View full
results
56 Cedric Parys Swooth MTB Team 18-1 Swooth mtb team 1:02:04
Division 7 Country Belgium Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
57 Tyler Clark 38 1:02:05
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +9:56 View full
results
58 Kristof Schrauwen 12 Los Flamencos 1:02:06
Division 1 Country Belgium Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +9:57 View full
results
59 Jef De Coster Swooth MTB Team 18-2 swooth mtb team 1:02:06
Division 7 Country Belgium Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.0 Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
60 Lindsey Furtado 67 Huckleberry Racing 1:02:23
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +10:14 View full
results
61 Erik Bakke 150 Deadgoat Racing 1:02:23
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +4:51 View full
results
62 Robb Parsons 32 Outfitters 1:02:29
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +10:20 View full
results
63 Jens Klett 155 1:02:48
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +5:16 View full
results
64 Daniel Halpain 128 Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:03:01
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +10:52 View full
results
65 Geoff Emslie 104 1:03:11
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 14.7 Count Back (Division) +11:02 View full
results
66 Clarke Petrick 11 Outback Cycling Australia 1:03:34
Division 1 Country Australia Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +11:25 View full
results
67 Adam Roberts 14 1:03:36
Division 1 Country Canada Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +11:27 View full
results
68 Pedro Vieira 421 Salta Pocinhas V 1:03:37
Division 5 Country Portugal Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +2:44 View full
results
69 Charles Patterson Jr two charlies 52-1 1:03:45
Division 10 Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +4:42 View full
results
70 Jeff Grant 236 None 1:03:47
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +6:15 View full
results
71 Justin Grow 163 1:03:48
Division 3 Country United States Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +6:16 View full
results
72 Lauren Komanski Boombaby 112-1 Pisgah Pirate Squad 1:03:50
Division 9 Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +2:27 View full
results
73 Christopher Komanski Boombaby 112-2 Pisgah Pirate Squad 1:03:50
Division 9 Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +2:27 View full
results
74 Oscar Cid 54 CICOGOMO 1:03:53
Division 1 Country Spain Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 14.6 Count Back (Division) +11:44 View full
results
75 Benjamin Kneller 47 1:03:59
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +11:50 View full
results
76 Charlotte Davies 24 1:04:02
Division 2 Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +5:44 View full
results
77 Robert Trainor 374 Trail Bicycles 1:04:04
Division 5 Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +3:11 View full
results
78 Eric Roth 96 1:04:05
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +11:56 View full
results
79 Rj Morris NCGR 43-2 NCGR 1:04:09
Division 10 Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +5:06 View full
results
80 Mick McDill NCGR 43-1 NCGR 1:04:10
Division 10 Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +5:07 View full
results
81 Mark Haldenby 224 1:04:18
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +6:46 View full
results
82 Matthew Bennett 204 1:04:19
Division 3 Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 14.5 Count Back (Division) +6:47 View full
results
83 Miroslav Rybacek 24 1:04:24
Division 1 Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +12:15 View full
results
84 Ricardo Valdivia 242 CANNIBAL 1:04:24
Division 3 Country Mexico Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +6:52 View full
results
85 James Meadley DGR 5-1 DGR 1:04:28
Division 7 Country Australia Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +2:24 View full
results
86 George Bunt DGR 5-2 DGR 1:04:29
Division 7 Country Australia Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +2:25 View full
results
87 Rod Gibson 248 1:04:43
Division 3 Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +7:11 View full
results
88 Rob Phoenix Team Phoenix/Orr Crusher 60-1 Sea to Sky 1:04:44
Division 11 Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
89 Sheldon Orr Team Phoenix/Orr Crusher 60-2 Macdonald Realty 1:04:45
Division 11 Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.4 Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
90 Giovanni Lopez 175 Otro d a con m s calma 1:04:55
Division 3 Country Mexico Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 14.3 Count Back (Division) +7:23 View full
results
91 Colt Jones Smiling Assassins 17-1 Jones Brother Racing 1:04:57
Division 7 Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.3 Count Back (Division) +2:53 View full
results
92 Clint Jones Smiling Assassins 17-2 Jones Brother Racing 1:04:58
Division 7 Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.3 Count Back (Division) +2:54 View full
results
93 Serena Gordon 57 1:05:04
Division 2 Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.3 Count Back (Division) +6:46 View full
results
94 Garrett Brady 98 PeePeePooPoo 1:05:13
Division 1 Country United States Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 14.3 Count Back (Division) +13:04 View full
results
95 Laetitia Roux 54 1:05:18
Division 2 Country France Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +7:00 View full
results
96 Ada Xinxo 8 TRIDEPORTE TRACKS IBIZA 1:05:30
Division 2 Country Spain Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +7:12 View full
results
97 Jed Prentice 385 Team Bike Doctor 1:05:34
Division 5 Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +4:41 View full
results
98 Morten Hansen 408 Five-0 VIKINGS 1:05:34
Division 5 Country Denmark Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +4:41 View full
results
99 Karen Hill 7 Reho Travel/ Rocky Mountain Aus 1:05:43
Division 2 Country Australia Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.2 Count Back (Division) +7:25 View full
results
100 Chloe Cross 3 Team Whistler 1:05:47
Division 2 Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 14.1 Count Back (Division) +7:29 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Felix Burke 1 52:09
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Geoff Kabush 1 52:09
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
3 Kerry Werner 1 52:09
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
4 McKay Vezina 1 52:24
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.7
Count Back (Division) +15 seconds
View full
results
5 Benjamin Sonntag 1 52:38
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.7
Count Back (Division) +29 seconds
View full
results
6 Keagan Bontekoning 1 52:41
Division 1
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17.7
Count Back (Division) +32 seconds
View full
results
7 Michael Van Den Ham 1 52:58
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 17.6
Count Back (Division) +49 seconds
View full
results
8 Davis Ross 1 53:00
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 17.5
Count Back (Division) +51 seconds
View full
results
9 Sam Schultz 1 53:13
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 17.5
Count Back (Division) +1:04
View full
results
10 Jon Odams 1 53:13
Division 1
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 17.5
Count Back (Division) +1:04
View full
results
11 Payson McElveen 1 53:16
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 17.5
Count Back (Division) +1:07
View full
results
12 Sam Owens 1 54:11
Division 1
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 17.2
Count Back (Division) +2:02
View full
results
13 Ben Iles 1 54:38
Division 1
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 17.0
Count Back (Division) +2:29
View full
results
14 Jacob Hull 1 57:10
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) +5:01
View full
results
15 Tristan Haycock 1 57:12
Division 1
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) +5:03
View full
results
16 Joel Cooper 1 57:12
Division 1
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) +5:03
View full
results
17 Logan Tacoma 1 57:31
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) +5:22
View full
results
18 Andrew Low 3 57:32
Division 3
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
19 Nic Smith 1 57:34
Division 1
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) +5:25
View full
results
20 David Dorrans 3 57:50
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +18 seconds
View full
results
21 Jan Mateju 1 58:15
Division 1
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +6:06
View full
results
22 Katerina Nash 2 58:18
Division 2
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
23 Joan Febrer 1 58:24
Division 1
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +6:15
View full
results
24 Tim Johnson 1 58:35
Division 1
Country
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +6:26
View full
results
25 Lukas Sustr 1 58:52
Division 1
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +6:43
View full
results
26 Brad Clarke 3 58:54
Division 3
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +1:22
View full
results
27 Jason Hill 3 58:55
Division 3
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +1:23
View full
results
28 Mike Rauch 10 59:03
Division 10
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
29 Simon Blythe 10 59:03
Division 10
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
30 Jimmy Awad 1 59:05
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +6:56
View full
results
31 Jena Greaser 2 59:05
Division 2
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +47 seconds
View full
results
32 Paul Cobham 3 59:08
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +1:36
View full
results
33 Nick Wood 3 59:10
Division 3
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +1:38
View full
results
34 Brendan Taylor 1 59:37
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +7:28
View full
results
35 Robin Oster 1 59:39
Division 1
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +7:30
View full
results
36 Andreas Hestler 3 59:40
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +2:08
View full
results
37 Graeme Martindale 10 59:41
Division 10
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +38 seconds
View full
results
38 Normon H. Thibault 10 59:42
Division 10
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +39 seconds
View full
results
39 Gavin McCarthy 3 59:52
Division 3
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +2:20
View full
results
40 Collin Clark 1 59:53
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +7:44
View full
results
41 Sebastien Fabri 1 59:53
Division 1
Country France
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +7:44
View full
results
42 John Weathers 3 59:56
Division 3
Country United States
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +2:24
View full
results
43 Courtenay McFadden 2 1:00:18
Division 2
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +2:00
View full
results
44 Dwayne Kress 3 1:00:25
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +2:53
View full
results
45 Robert Parniak 3 1:00:34
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +3:02
View full
results
46 Ben Sigston 1 1:00:36
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +8:27
View full
results
47 Kevin Thum 1 1:00:47
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +8:38
View full
results
48 Ted Russo 5 1:00:53
Division 5
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
49 Jonn Axsen 1 1:01:15
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +9:06
View full
results
50 Steven Brown 3 1:01:22
Division 3
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +3:50
View full
results
51 Stephen Hyde 9 1:01:23
Division 9
Country United States
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
52 Kaysee Armstrong 2 1:01:29
Division 2
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +3:11
View full
results
53 Devin Link 1 1:01:31
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +9:22
View full
results
54 Kaitlin Keough 9 1:01:33
Division 9
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +10 seconds
View full
results
55 Damian Bedford 1 1:01:41
Division 1
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +9:32
View full
results
56 Cedric Parys 7 1:02:04
Division 7
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
57 Tyler Clark 1 1:02:05
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +9:56
View full
results
58 Kristof Schrauwen 1 1:02:06
Division 1
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +9:57
View full
results
59 Jef De Coster 7 1:02:06
Division 7
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.0
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
60 Lindsey Furtado 1 1:02:23
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +10:14
View full
results
61 Erik Bakke 3 1:02:23
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +4:51
View full
results
62 Robb Parsons 1 1:02:29
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +10:20
View full
results
63 Jens Klett 3 1:02:48
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +5:16
View full
results
64 Daniel Halpain 1 1:03:01
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +10:52
View full
results
65 Geoff Emslie 1 1:03:11
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 14.7
Count Back (Division) +11:02
View full
results
66 Clarke Petrick 1 1:03:34
Division 1
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +11:25
View full
results
67 Adam Roberts 1 1:03:36
Division 1
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +11:27
View full
results
68 Pedro Vieira 5 1:03:37
Division 5
Country Portugal
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +2:44
View full
results
69 Charles Patterson Jr 10 1:03:45
Division 10
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +4:42
View full
results
70 Jeff Grant 3 1:03:47
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +6:15
View full
results
71 Justin Grow 3 1:03:48
Division 3
Country United States
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +6:16
View full
results
72 Lauren Komanski 9 1:03:50
Division 9
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +2:27
View full
results
73 Christopher Komanski 9 1:03:50
Division 9
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +2:27
View full
results
74 Oscar Cid 1 1:03:53
Division 1
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 14.6
Count Back (Division) +11:44
View full
results
75 Benjamin Kneller 1 1:03:59
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +11:50
View full
results
76 Charlotte Davies 2 1:04:02
Division 2
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +5:44
View full
results
77 Robert Trainor 5 1:04:04
Division 5
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +3:11
View full
results
78 Eric Roth 1 1:04:05
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +11:56
View full
results
79 Rj Morris 10 1:04:09
Division 10
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +5:06
View full
results
80 Mick McDill 10 1:04:10
Division 10
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +5:07
View full
results
81 Mark Haldenby 3 1:04:18
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +6:46
View full
results
82 Matthew Bennett 3 1:04:19
Division 3
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 14.5
Count Back (Division) +6:47
View full
results
83 Miroslav Rybacek 1 1:04:24
Division 1
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +12:15
View full
results
84 Ricardo Valdivia 3 1:04:24
Division 3
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +6:52
View full
results
85 James Meadley 7 1:04:28
Division 7
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +2:24
View full
results
86 George Bunt 7 1:04:29
Division 7
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +2:25
View full
results
87 Rod Gibson 3 1:04:43
Division 3
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +7:11
View full
results
88 Rob Phoenix 11 1:04:44
Division 11
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
89 Sheldon Orr 11 1:04:45
Division 11
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.4
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
90 Giovanni Lopez 3 1:04:55
Division 3
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 14.3
Count Back (Division) +7:23
View full
results
91 Colt Jones 7 1:04:57
Division 7
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.3
Count Back (Division) +2:53
View full
results
92 Clint Jones 7 1:04:58
Division 7
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.3
Count Back (Division) +2:54
View full
results
93 Serena Gordon 2 1:05:04
Division 2
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.3
Count Back (Division) +6:46
View full
results
94 Garrett Brady 1 1:05:13
Division 1
Country United States
Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 14.3
Count Back (Division) +13:04
View full
results
95 Laetitia Roux 2 1:05:18
Division 2
Country France
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +7:00
View full
results
96 Ada Xinxo 2 1:05:30
Division 2
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +7:12
View full
results
97 Jed Prentice 5 1:05:34
Division 5
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +4:41
View full
results
98 Morten Hansen 5 1:05:34
Division 5
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +4:41
View full
results
99 Karen Hill 2 1:05:43
Division 2
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.2
Count Back (Division) +7:25