2019 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Chickakoo (Kids)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS

Chickakoo Lake Recreation Area, AB
Aug 10, 2019
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Rylan CAYANGA M13-14 3 19:42
Bib# 341 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
2 Nolan BRINKS M11-12 5 21:19
Bib# 340 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
3 Ethan ASTILL M11-12 5 22:09
Bib# 335 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
4 Corbin ALLEN M01-10 13 22:20
Bib# 333 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
5 Tertius KIRSTEN M01-10 13 22:43
Bib# 349 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
6 Pieter KIRSTEN M01-10 13 22:51
Bib# 348 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
7 Lara BERGEN F11-12 2 23:00
Bib# 338 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
8 Levi ASTILL M13-14 3 23:13
Bib# 336 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
9 Cooper VAN VLIET M11-12 5 23:19
Bib# 363 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
10 Teagan CAYANGA F11-12 2 23:27
Bib# 342 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
11 Grayson PEREIRA M01-10 13 23:36
Bib# 357 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
12 Cole PENNYCOOK M13-14 3 23:41
Bib# 356 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
13 Ryerson VAN VLIET M01-10 13 23:55
Bib# 364 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
14 Aiden GETZINGER M11-12 5 24:09
Bib# 346 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
15 Saul ASTILL M11-12 5 25:35
Bib# 337 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
16 Lowell ALLEN M01-10 13 25:45
Bib# 334 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
17 Azalia HESLINGA F01-10 5 25:57
Bib# 347 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
18 Nicholas KROLL M01-10 13 26:05
Bib# 350 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
19 Samantha LEE F01-10 5 26:12
Bib# 351 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
20 Colton MARKOWSKI M01-10 13 26:23
Bib# 354 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
21 Grayson STEENBERGEN M01-10 13 27:50
Bib# 358 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
22 Paige STEENBERGEN F01-10 5 30:24
Bib# 359 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
23 Koby WHYTOCK M01-10 13 30:41
Bib# 365 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
24 Jasper BLY M01-10 13 30:50
Bib# 339 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
25 Brynn MACKENZIE F01-10 5 30:52
Bib# 352 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
26 Charli EDEN-MILLER F01-10 5 33:37
Bib# 345 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
27 Gauge NEELY M01-10 13 35:03
Bib# 355 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
28 Eli MACKENZIE M01-10 13 35:23
Bib# 353 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Rylan CAYANGA M13-14 19:42
Bib# 341
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
2 Nolan BRINKS M11-12 21:19
Bib# 340
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
3 Ethan ASTILL M11-12 22:09
Bib# 335
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
4 Corbin ALLEN M01-10 22:20
Bib# 333
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
5 Tertius KIRSTEN M01-10 22:43
Bib# 349
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
6 Pieter KIRSTEN M01-10 22:51
Bib# 348
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
7 Lara BERGEN F11-12 23:00
Bib# 338
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
8 Levi ASTILL M13-14 23:13
Bib# 336
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
9 Cooper VAN VLIET M11-12 23:19
Bib# 363
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
10 Teagan CAYANGA F11-12 23:27
Bib# 342
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
11 Grayson PEREIRA M01-10 23:36
Bib# 357
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
12 Cole PENNYCOOK M13-14 23:41
Bib# 356
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
13 Ryerson VAN VLIET M01-10 23:55
Bib# 364
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
14 Aiden GETZINGER M11-12 24:09
Bib# 346
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
15 Saul ASTILL M11-12 25:35
Bib# 337
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
16 Lowell ALLEN M01-10 25:45
Bib# 334
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
17 Azalia HESLINGA F01-10 25:57
Bib# 347
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
18 Nicholas KROLL M01-10 26:05
Bib# 350
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
19 Samantha LEE F01-10 26:12
Bib# 351
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
20 Colton MARKOWSKI M01-10 26:23
Bib# 354
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
21 Grayson STEENBERGEN M01-10 27:50
Bib# 358
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
22 Paige STEENBERGEN F01-10 30:24
Bib# 359
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
23 Koby WHYTOCK M01-10 30:41
Bib# 365
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
24 Jasper BLY M01-10 30:50
Bib# 339
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
25 Brynn MACKENZIE F01-10 30:52
Bib# 352
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
26 Charli EDEN-MILLER F01-10 33:37
Bib# 345
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
27 Gauge NEELY M01-10 35:03
Bib# 355
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
28 Eli MACKENZIE M01-10 35:23
Bib# 353
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results