2019 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Gold Bar (Kids)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS

GoldBar Park, Edmonton, AB
Jul 20, 2019
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Dane LOGAN M11-12 3 11:37
Bib# 311 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
2 Ghyan BRAR M01-10 16 12:38
Bib# 303 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
3 Chephren HASSE M11-12 3 13:14
Bib# 306 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
4 Nicole TORRES F13-14 2 13:44
Bib# 316 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
5 Alison STADT F13-14 2 14:03
Bib# 332 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
6 Georgina KAWCHUK F11-12 1 14:38
Bib# 310 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
7 Ryerson VAN VLIET M01-10 16 14:44
Bib# 321 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
8 Simon STADT M01-10 16 15:01
Bib# 315 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
9 Drake KASAWSKI M01-10 16 15:25
Bib# 309 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
10 Elias WALLACE M01-10 16 15:25
Bib# 324 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
11 Brady VIZBAR M01-10 16 15:32
Bib# 329 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
12 Devin AHLEFELDT M01-10 16 15:32
Bib# 301 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
13 Sawyer TREMISEAUX M01-10 16 17:50
Bib# 319 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
14 Cooper VAN VLIET M11-12 3 17:50
Bib# 320 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
15 Raquel BROWN F01-10 4 17:51
Bib# 305 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
16 Callum HEIN M01-10 16 18:35
Bib# 307 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
17 Govan BRAR M01-10 16 19:58
Bib# 304 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
18 Avaya BRAR F01-10 4 20:02
Bib# 302 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
19 Scout JESPERSEN F01-10 4 21:15
Bib# 308 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
20 Zachary SAUVE M01-10 16 21:39
Bib# 312 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
21 Xander TANCOWNY M01-10 16 21:41
Bib# 330 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
22 Arianna WASER F01-10 4 24:03
Bib# 326 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
23 Clark SCHROEDER M01-10 16 24:10
Bib# 313 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
24 Ezra TANCOWNY M01-10 16 24:59
Bib# 331 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
25 Alaric WALLACE M01-10 16 26:06
Bib# 323 Div. Pl. 15 City View full
results
26 Matthew WARD M01-10 16 27:06
Bib# 325 Div. Pl. 16 City View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Dane LOGAN M11-12 11:37
Bib# 311
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
2 Ghyan BRAR M01-10 12:38
Bib# 303
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
3 Chephren HASSE M11-12 13:14
Bib# 306
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
4 Nicole TORRES F13-14 13:44
Bib# 316
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
5 Alison STADT F13-14 14:03
Bib# 332
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
6 Georgina KAWCHUK F11-12 14:38
Bib# 310
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
7 Ryerson VAN VLIET M01-10 14:44
Bib# 321
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
8 Simon STADT M01-10 15:01
Bib# 315
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
9 Drake KASAWSKI M01-10 15:25
Bib# 309
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
10 Elias WALLACE M01-10 15:25
Bib# 324
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
11 Brady VIZBAR M01-10 15:32
Bib# 329
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
12 Devin AHLEFELDT M01-10 15:32
Bib# 301
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
13 Sawyer TREMISEAUX M01-10 17:50
Bib# 319
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
14 Cooper VAN VLIET M11-12 17:50
Bib# 320
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
15 Raquel BROWN F01-10 17:51
Bib# 305
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
16 Callum HEIN M01-10 18:35
Bib# 307
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
17 Govan BRAR M01-10 19:58
Bib# 304
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
18 Avaya BRAR F01-10 20:02
Bib# 302
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
19 Scout JESPERSEN F01-10 21:15
Bib# 308
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
20 Zachary SAUVE M01-10 21:39
Bib# 312
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
21 Xander TANCOWNY M01-10 21:41
Bib# 330
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
22 Arianna WASER F01-10 24:03
Bib# 326
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
23 Clark SCHROEDER M01-10 24:10
Bib# 313
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
24 Ezra TANCOWNY M01-10 24:59
Bib# 331
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
25 Alaric WALLACE M01-10 26:06
Bib# 323
Div. Pl. 15
City
View full
results
26 Matthew WARD M01-10 27:06
Bib# 325
Div. Pl. 16
City
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results