2019 5 Peaks Trail Running Series - Gold Bar (Enduro)

ENDURO | SPORT | KIDS

GoldBar Park, Edmonton, AB
Jul 20, 2019
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Patrick SPERLING M30-39 26 52:50
Bib# 8695 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
2 Ben ADAM M30-39 26 53:48
Bib# 8402 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
3 Mike HAPONIUK M40-49 19 55:08
Bib# 8476 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
4 Benjamin OBRIEN M30-39 26 57:13
Bib# 8624 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
5 Hayden LORIMER M40-49 19 1:01:53
Bib# 8626 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
6 Jason KASAWSKI M40-49 19 1:03:01
Bib# 8500 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
7 Gerard PINKOSKI M50-59 9 1:04:34
Bib# 8557 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
8 Laura BROWN F30-39 35 1:05:19
Bib# 8417 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
9 Kristin BAKER F30-39 35 1:05:35
Bib# 8409 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
10 Shannon HEIN M40-49 19 1:05:59
Bib# 8479 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
11 Scott LOGAN M40-49 19 1:06:44
Bib# 8512 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
12 Sara COLLISON F20-29 7 1:07:01
Bib# 8425 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
13 Coral WIEBE F40-49 22 1:07:20
Bib# 8612 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
14 Steven DYTIUK M30-39 26 1:07:50
Bib# 8446 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
15 Roslyn BERGEN F30-39 35 1:07:55
Bib# 8696 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
16 Allison PON F30-39 35 1:08:47
Bib# 8559 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
17 Corey HALEY M30-39 26 1:10:08
Bib# 8473 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
18 Calvin WHIFFEN M40-49 19 1:10:09
Bib# 8610 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
19 Jordan OOSTERVELD M30-39 26 1:10:10
Bib# 8700 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
20 Alex BAYLEY M20-29 4 1:10:27
Bib# 8411 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
21 Nicole OLIVIER F40-49 22 1:11:07
Bib# 8543 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
22 Terry YEZ M30-39 26 1:11:48
Bib# 8621 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
23 Russell CRAWFORD M40-49 19 1:11:59
Bib# 8431 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
24 Zach FERNANDEZ M20-29 4 1:12:30
Bib# 8457 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
25 Alan WINDHORST M30-39 26 1:12:35
Bib# 8617 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
26 Phil MORIN M30-39 26 1:13:33
Bib# 8533 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
27 Louis GAUMONT M30-39 26 1:14:55
Bib# 8466 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
28 Kelly EDEL F30-39 35 1:15:19
Bib# 8448 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
29 Miles CYMBALUK M50-59 9 1:15:35
Bib# 8435 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
30 Steven PHIPPS M50-59 9 1:15:58
Bib# 8555 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
31 Cameron HUXLEY M30-39 26 1:16:41
Bib# 8491 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
32 Annett KAMENZ F40-49 22 1:16:44
Bib# 8498 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
33 Soren WAKELIN M40-49 19 1:17:21
Bib# 8534 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
34 Daniel WANCHUK M30-39 26 1:17:45
Bib# 8606 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
35 Wilf OUIMET M60-69 4 1:17:57
Bib# 8546 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
36 Kathy STROBL F40-49 22 1:18:03
Bib# 8589 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
37 Frank MCISAAC M30-39 26 1:18:09
Bib# 8526 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
38 Dave MCNALTY M40-49 19 1:18:33
Bib# 8528 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
39 Andre ARSENEAU M50-59 9 1:18:48
Bib# 8698 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
40 Jaclyn PANYLYK F30-39 35 1:20:04
Bib# 8697 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
41 Dan JACKSON M20-29 4 1:20:10
Bib# 8629 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
42 Brad MERCER M30-39 26 1:20:31
Bib# 8529 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
43 Denise WLADYKA F40-49 22 1:20:34
Bib# 8620 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
44 Patrick WILSON M30-39 26 1:21:04
Bib# 8616 Div. Pl. 15 City View full
results
45 Jeana SCHUURMAN F30-39 35 1:21:07
Bib# 8581 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
46 Amy SOETAERT F30-39 35 1:21:09
Bib# 8587 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
47 Tyler HOLOWACH M40-49 19 1:21:10
Bib# 8484 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
48 Anthony PURGAS M30-39 26 1:21:32
Bib# 8563 Div. Pl. 16 City View full
results
49 Sonya HOUGHTON F40-49 22 1:21:34
Bib# 8485 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
50 Rhyannon O'HERON F30-39 35 1:21:35
Bib# 8542 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
51 Kerri-Anne LONG F40-49 22 1:22:58
Bib# 8513 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
52 Bryan CATTONI M40-49 19 1:22:58
Bib# 8421 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
53 Steve ERIKSEN M40-49 19 1:23:27
Bib# 8454 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
54 Jesse HUGHES M30-39 26 1:23:38
Bib# 8489 Div. Pl. 17 City View full
results
55 Rolf ROTHLISBERGER M30-39 26 1:23:54
Bib# 8568 Div. Pl. 18 City View full
results
56 Petra TURNER F40-49 22 1:24:00
Bib# 8596 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
57 Robin KERSLAKE M40-49 19 1:24:14
Bib# 8504 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
58 Cheyenne LINDSAY F20-29 7 1:24:37
Bib# 8511 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
59 Hope HATHERLY F50-59 9 1:25:06
Bib# 8478 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
60 Owen EDEL M15-19 1 1:25:11
Bib# 8449 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
61 Shelley COUCH F50-59 9 1:25:55
Bib# 8429 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
62 Warren WAECHTER M30-39 26 1:26:01
Bib# 8604 Div. Pl. 19 City View full
results
63 Kelly MARSH F50-59 9 1:26:15
Bib# 8521 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
64 Kimberley YOUNG F40-49 22 1:26:17
Bib# 8622 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
65 Samuel PASIEKA M60-69 4 1:26:31
Bib# 8550 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
66 Jaime GONEK F40-49 22 1:26:40
Bib# 8472 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
67 Steve JOHNSEN M60-69 4 1:26:42
Bib# 8494 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
68 Jenn GATES F50-59 9 1:26:51
Bib# 8465 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
69 Kelsey ROCQUE F20-29 7 1:27:07
Bib# 8567 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
70 Marc DOWDELL M40-49 19 1:27:12
Bib# 8442 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
71 Travis PARK M40-49 19 1:27:47
Bib# 8549 Div. Pl. 15 City View full
results
72 Trent MURRAY M20-29 4 1:28:00
Bib# 8536 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
73 Josh MOORE M30-39 26 1:28:11
Bib# 8532 Div. Pl. 20 City View full
results
74 Derek KRAMAR M30-39 26 1:28:23
Bib# 8505 Div. Pl. 21 City View full
results
75 Annette SINOZIC F40-49 22 1:29:06
Bib# 8584 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
76 Tracy JAMES F30-39 35 1:29:25
Bib# 8492 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
77 Nathan KAWECKI M30-39 26 1:29:42
Bib# 8501 Div. Pl. 22 City View full
results
78 Jennifer FLEMING F30-39 35 1:29:57
Bib# 8460 Div. Pl. 11 City View full
results
79 Jennifer TELFER F30-39 35 1:30:01
Bib# 8591 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
80 David BUCHANAN M50-59 9 1:30:28
Bib# 8420 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
81 Melanie DUCHOLKE F40-49 22 1:30:56
Bib# 8444 Div. Pl. 12 City View full
results
82 Ella MASLOWSKI F20-29 7 1:31:09
Bib# 8523 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
83 Leeam FREADRICH M30-39 26 1:31:14
Bib# 8461 Div. Pl. 23 City View full
results
84 Michelle LENTZ F40-49 22 1:31:41
Bib# 8508 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
85 Blair HUTTON M40-49 19 1:31:59
Bib# 8490 Div. Pl. 16 City View full
results
86 Teresa WASER F30-39 35 1:32:24
Bib# 8608 Div. Pl. 13 City View full
results
87 Curtis PROSKO M50-59 9 1:32:25
Bib# 8560 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
88 Donna DRYDEN F60-69 3 1:32:45
Bib# 8443 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
89 Caitlin BERGERON F30-39 35 1:33:21
Bib# 8412 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
90 Katee PELCHAT F30-39 35 1:33:27
Bib# 8552 Div. Pl. 15 City View full
results
91 Sandra PROSKO F50-59 9 1:33:46
Bib# 8561 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
92 Lisa BROWN F30-39 35 1:35:37
Bib# 8418 Div. Pl. 16 City View full
results
93 Kate ANDREWS F40-49 22 1:36:03
Bib# 8405 Div. Pl. 14 City View full
results
94 Rian WALL F30-39 35 1:37:26
Bib# 8605 Div. Pl. 17 City View full
results
95 Hailey ELLIOT F30-39 35 1:37:48
Bib# 8451 Div. Pl. 18 City View full
results
96 John ELLIOT M30-39 26 1:37:48
Bib# 8452 Div. Pl. 24 City View full
results
97 Steve OWEN M40-49 19 1:37:49
Bib# 8547 Div. Pl. 17 City View full
results
98 Jodi WILKIE F50-59 9 1:38:19
Bib# 8614 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
99 Susan MANNING F50-59 9 1:38:25
Bib# 8519 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
100 Barbara CORNISH F30-39 35 1:38:32
Bib# 8428 Div. Pl. 19 City View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Patrick SPERLING M30-39 52:50
Bib# 8695
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
2 Ben ADAM M30-39 53:48
Bib# 8402
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
3 Mike HAPONIUK M40-49 55:08
Bib# 8476
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
4 Benjamin OBRIEN M30-39 57:13
Bib# 8624
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
5 Hayden LORIMER M40-49 1:01:53
Bib# 8626
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
6 Jason KASAWSKI M40-49 1:03:01
Bib# 8500
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
7 Gerard PINKOSKI M50-59 1:04:34
Bib# 8557
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
8 Laura BROWN F30-39 1:05:19
Bib# 8417
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
9 Kristin BAKER F30-39 1:05:35
Bib# 8409
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
10 Shannon HEIN M40-49 1:05:59
Bib# 8479
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
11 Scott LOGAN M40-49 1:06:44
Bib# 8512
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
12 Sara COLLISON F20-29 1:07:01
Bib# 8425
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
13 Coral WIEBE F40-49 1:07:20
Bib# 8612
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
14 Steven DYTIUK M30-39 1:07:50
Bib# 8446
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
15 Roslyn BERGEN F30-39 1:07:55
Bib# 8696
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
16 Allison PON F30-39 1:08:47
Bib# 8559
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
17 Corey HALEY M30-39 1:10:08
Bib# 8473
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
18 Calvin WHIFFEN M40-49 1:10:09
Bib# 8610
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
19 Jordan OOSTERVELD M30-39 1:10:10
Bib# 8700
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
20 Alex BAYLEY M20-29 1:10:27
Bib# 8411
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
21 Nicole OLIVIER F40-49 1:11:07
Bib# 8543
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
22 Terry YEZ M30-39 1:11:48
Bib# 8621
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
23 Russell CRAWFORD M40-49 1:11:59
Bib# 8431
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
24 Zach FERNANDEZ M20-29 1:12:30
Bib# 8457
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
25 Alan WINDHORST M30-39 1:12:35
Bib# 8617
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
26 Phil MORIN M30-39 1:13:33
Bib# 8533
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
27 Louis GAUMONT M30-39 1:14:55
Bib# 8466
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
28 Kelly EDEL F30-39 1:15:19
Bib# 8448
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
29 Miles CYMBALUK M50-59 1:15:35
Bib# 8435
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
30 Steven PHIPPS M50-59 1:15:58
Bib# 8555
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
31 Cameron HUXLEY M30-39 1:16:41
Bib# 8491
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
32 Annett KAMENZ F40-49 1:16:44
Bib# 8498
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
33 Soren WAKELIN M40-49 1:17:21
Bib# 8534
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
34 Daniel WANCHUK M30-39 1:17:45
Bib# 8606
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
35 Wilf OUIMET M60-69 1:17:57
Bib# 8546
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
36 Kathy STROBL F40-49 1:18:03
Bib# 8589
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
37 Frank MCISAAC M30-39 1:18:09
Bib# 8526
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
38 Dave MCNALTY M40-49 1:18:33
Bib# 8528
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
39 Andre ARSENEAU M50-59 1:18:48
Bib# 8698
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
40 Jaclyn PANYLYK F30-39 1:20:04
Bib# 8697
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
41 Dan JACKSON M20-29 1:20:10
Bib# 8629
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
42 Brad MERCER M30-39 1:20:31
Bib# 8529
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
43 Denise WLADYKA F40-49 1:20:34
Bib# 8620
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
44 Patrick WILSON M30-39 1:21:04
Bib# 8616
Div. Pl. 15
City
View full
results
45 Jeana SCHUURMAN F30-39 1:21:07
Bib# 8581
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
46 Amy SOETAERT F30-39 1:21:09
Bib# 8587
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
47 Tyler HOLOWACH M40-49 1:21:10
Bib# 8484
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
48 Anthony PURGAS M30-39 1:21:32
Bib# 8563
Div. Pl. 16
City
View full
results
49 Sonya HOUGHTON F40-49 1:21:34
Bib# 8485
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
50 Rhyannon O'HERON F30-39 1:21:35
Bib# 8542
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
51 Kerri-Anne LONG F40-49 1:22:58
Bib# 8513
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
52 Bryan CATTONI M40-49 1:22:58
Bib# 8421
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
53 Steve ERIKSEN M40-49 1:23:27
Bib# 8454
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
54 Jesse HUGHES M30-39 1:23:38
Bib# 8489
Div. Pl. 17
City
View full
results
55 Rolf ROTHLISBERGER M30-39 1:23:54
Bib# 8568
Div. Pl. 18
City
View full
results
56 Petra TURNER F40-49 1:24:00
Bib# 8596
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
57 Robin KERSLAKE M40-49 1:24:14
Bib# 8504
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
58 Cheyenne LINDSAY F20-29 1:24:37
Bib# 8511
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
59 Hope HATHERLY F50-59 1:25:06
Bib# 8478
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
60 Owen EDEL M15-19 1:25:11
Bib# 8449
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
61 Shelley COUCH F50-59 1:25:55
Bib# 8429
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
62 Warren WAECHTER M30-39 1:26:01
Bib# 8604
Div. Pl. 19
City
View full
results
63 Kelly MARSH F50-59 1:26:15
Bib# 8521
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
64 Kimberley YOUNG F40-49 1:26:17
Bib# 8622
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
65 Samuel PASIEKA M60-69 1:26:31
Bib# 8550
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
66 Jaime GONEK F40-49 1:26:40
Bib# 8472
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
67 Steve JOHNSEN M60-69 1:26:42
Bib# 8494
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
68 Jenn GATES F50-59 1:26:51
Bib# 8465
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
69 Kelsey ROCQUE F20-29 1:27:07
Bib# 8567
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
70 Marc DOWDELL M40-49 1:27:12
Bib# 8442
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
71 Travis PARK M40-49 1:27:47
Bib# 8549
Div. Pl. 15
City
View full
results
72 Trent MURRAY M20-29 1:28:00
Bib# 8536
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
73 Josh MOORE M30-39 1:28:11
Bib# 8532
Div. Pl. 20
City
View full
results
74 Derek KRAMAR M30-39 1:28:23
Bib# 8505
Div. Pl. 21
City
View full
results
75 Annette SINOZIC F40-49 1:29:06
Bib# 8584
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
76 Tracy JAMES F30-39 1:29:25
Bib# 8492
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
77 Nathan KAWECKI M30-39 1:29:42
Bib# 8501
Div. Pl. 22
City
View full
results
78 Jennifer FLEMING F30-39 1:29:57
Bib# 8460
Div. Pl. 11
City
View full
results
79 Jennifer TELFER F30-39 1:30:01
Bib# 8591
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
80 David BUCHANAN M50-59 1:30:28
Bib# 8420
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
81 Melanie DUCHOLKE F40-49 1:30:56
Bib# 8444
Div. Pl. 12
City
View full
results
82 Ella MASLOWSKI F20-29 1:31:09
Bib# 8523
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
83 Leeam FREADRICH M30-39 1:31:14
Bib# 8461
Div. Pl. 23
City
View full
results
84 Michelle LENTZ F40-49 1:31:41
Bib# 8508
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
85 Blair HUTTON M40-49 1:31:59
Bib# 8490
Div. Pl. 16
City
View full
results
86 Teresa WASER F30-39 1:32:24
Bib# 8608
Div. Pl. 13
City
View full
results
87 Curtis PROSKO M50-59 1:32:25
Bib# 8560
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
88 Donna DRYDEN F60-69 1:32:45
Bib# 8443
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
89 Caitlin BERGERON F30-39 1:33:21
Bib# 8412
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
90 Katee PELCHAT F30-39 1:33:27
Bib# 8552
Div. Pl. 15
City
View full
results
91 Sandra PROSKO F50-59 1:33:46
Bib# 8561
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
92 Lisa BROWN F30-39 1:35:37
Bib# 8418
Div. Pl. 16
City
View full
results
93 Kate ANDREWS F40-49 1:36:03
Bib# 8405
Div. Pl. 14
City
View full
results
94 Rian WALL F30-39 1:37:26
Bib# 8605
Div. Pl. 17
City
View full
results
95 Hailey ELLIOT F30-39 1:37:48
Bib# 8451
Div. Pl. 18
City
View full
results
96 John ELLIOT M30-39 1:37:48
Bib# 8452
Div. Pl. 24
City
View full
results
97 Steve OWEN M40-49 1:37:49
Bib# 8547
Div. Pl. 17
City
View full
results
98 Jodi WILKIE F50-59 1:38:19
Bib# 8614
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
99 Susan MANNING F50-59 1:38:25
Bib# 8519
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
100 Barbara CORNISH F30-39 1:38:32
Bib# 8428
Div. Pl. 19
City
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results