2018 Russ Hays XC Short Track - Race 5 (U23 Men)

EXP M | U23 M

Victoria, BC, Canada
Apr 01, 2018
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Team Rate KM/H Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 Time Time  
1 Leandre Bouchard KMC Ekoi Sr Suntour 23.3 0:03:50 0:03:50 0:03:55 0:03:57 0:03:49 23:09
Rider # 1 View full
results
2 Carter Woods Dodge City Cycles/RMB/Cycling BC 23.3 0:03:53 0:03:55 0:03:52 0:03:56 0:03:51 23:10
Rider # 120 View full
results
3 Sean Fincham Forward Racing - Norco 23.3 0:03:58 0:03:55 0:03:56 0:03:54 0:03:45 23:11
Rider # 9 View full
results
4 Holden Jones Pendrel Racing Development 23.2 0:03:51 0:03:57 0:03:52 0:03:55 0:03:52 23:17
Rider # 101 View full
results
5 Alexandre Vialle equipe du Quebec/Toyota St-Eustache 22.5 0:03:52 0:03:59 0:04:00 0:04:05 0:04:03 24:01
Rider # 11 View full
results
6 Gunnar Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave 22.3 0:03:54 0:03:59 0:04:01 0:03:59 0:04:13 24:13
Rider # 17 View full
results
7 Markus Heuer 22.3 0:03:57 0:03:55 0:04:04 0:04:10 0:04:07 24:16
Rider # 132 View full
results
8 Felix Burke Rocky Mountain 22.2 0:03:59 0:04:07 0:04:13 0:04:09 0:04:05 24:20
Rider # 20 View full
results
9 Evan Guthrie 22.2 0:03:51 0:04:01 0:04:12 0:04:08 0:04:15 24:20
Rider # 5 View full
results
10 Tyler Clark Team Ontario 22.2 0:03:52 0:04:01 0:04:03 0:04:09 0:04:08 24:21
Rider # 103 View full
results
11 Charles-Antoin St-Onge equipe du Quebec / Dalbix 22.1 0:03:53 0:04:06 0:04:08 0:04:06 0:04:15 24:26
Rider # 119 View full
results
12 Brody Sanderson 21.6 0:04:17 0:04:04 0:04:09 0:04:11 0:04:08 25:00
Rider # 31 View full
results
13 Logan Sadesky Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 21.4 0:04:16 0:04:32 0:04:16 0:04:08 0:04:09 25:15
Rider # 118 View full
results
14 Tyler Orschel Durham Shredders 21.4 0:04:16 0:04:17 0:04:18 0:04:11 0:04:12 25:16
Rider # 22 View full
results
15 Liam Mulcahy Durham Shredders 21.3 0:04:10 0:04:21 0:04:19 0:04:12 0:04:14 25:20
Rider # 18 View full
results
16 Jakob Yells River City Cycle Club 21.2 0:04:07 0:04:19 0:04:14 0:04:23 0:04:18 25:31
Rider # 705 View full
results
17 Kieran Nilsen Trail Bicycles / Cycling BC 21.2 0:04:14 0:04:18 0:04:18 0:04:20 0:04:13 25:31
Rider # 125 View full
results
18 William Cote equipe du Quebec 20.9 0:03:56 0:04:28 0:04:21 0:04:23 0:04:28 25:50
Rider # 112 View full
results
19 William Maltais-Pilote equipe du Quebec/Club Cyclone d'Alm 20.7 0:04:18 0:04:17 0:04:29 0:04:25 0:04:26 26:06
Rider # 117 View full
results
20 Victor Verreault equipe du Quebec 20.7 0:04:18 0:04:20 0:04:28 0:04:23 0:04:26 26:06
Rider # 33 View full
results
21 Malcolm Barton Durham Shredders 20.2 0:04:18 0:04:21 0:04:27 0:04:35 0:04:33 26:47
Rider # 23 View full
results
22 Evan Girard 18.8 0:04:46 0:04:55 0:04:49 0:04:50 28:39
Rider # 201 View full
results
23 Leonardo Fernandes De Freit 0:05:37 0:06:42 0:06:13 0:06:07 DNF
Rider # 203 View full
results
24 Jan Kocemba Durham Shredders 0:04:23 0:04:48 0:04:37 DNF
Rider # 26 View full
results
25 Quinn Moberg DNF
Rider # 19 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Leandre Bouchard 23:09
Rider # 1
View full
results
2 Carter Woods 23:10
Rider # 120
View full
results
3 Sean Fincham 23:11
Rider # 9
View full
results
4 Holden Jones 23:17
Rider # 101
View full
results
5 Alexandre Vialle 24:01
Rider # 11
View full
results
6 Gunnar Holmgren 24:13
Rider # 17
View full
results
7 Markus Heuer 24:16
Rider # 132
View full
results
8 Felix Burke 24:20
Rider # 20
View full
results
9 Evan Guthrie 24:20
Rider # 5
View full
results
10 Tyler Clark 24:21
Rider # 103
View full
results
11 Charles-Antoin St-Onge 24:26
Rider # 119
View full
results
12 Brody Sanderson 25:00
Rider # 31
View full
results
13 Logan Sadesky 25:15
Rider # 118
View full
results
14 Tyler Orschel 25:16
Rider # 22
View full
results
15 Liam Mulcahy 25:20
Rider # 18
View full
results
16 Jakob Yells 25:31
Rider # 705
View full
results
17 Kieran Nilsen 25:31
Rider # 125
View full
results
18 William Cote 25:50
Rider # 112
View full
results
19 William Maltais-Pilote 26:06
Rider # 117
View full
results
20 Victor Verreault 26:06
Rider # 33
View full
results
21 Malcolm Barton 26:47
Rider # 23
View full
results
22 Evan Girard 28:39
Rider # 201
View full
results
23 Leonardo Fernandes De Freit DNF
Rider # 203
View full
results
24 Jan Kocemba DNF
Rider # 26
View full
results
25 Quinn Moberg DNF
Rider # 19
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results
2019 Russ Hays XC Short Track - Race 7 (U23 Men) Results