2018 We Fly Vancouver

TIME | DIFFERENCE

Vancouver, BC
Oct 11, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Div. Bib# Time  
1 Rob Watson Runner 1002 16:30
2 Ronnie Murray Runner 1155 17:24
3 Lee Kennett Runner 1006 18:14
4 Jay Grandin Runner 1004 18:16
5 Paul Blazey Runner 1007 18:17
6 Neasa Coll Runner 1005 18:30
7 Lydia Tay Runner 1014 18:59
8 Tibor Horvath Runner 1008 19:08
9 Simon Richards Runner 1016 19:20
10 Kashtin Bogart Runner 1010 19:32
11 Tom Lane Runner 1028 19:39
12 Elyse Adamic Runner 1024 19:48
13 Ian Robertson Runner 1011 19:58
14 Greg Welwood Runner 1027 20:03
15 Ali Matthews Runner 1034 20:31
16 Anastasia Rezac Runner 1029 20:35
17 Taylor Gibson Runner 1091 20:40
18 Devan Franz Runner 1031 20:48
19 Carla Parsons Runner 1023 20:48
20 Derek Juno Runner 1151 20:51
21 Jason Wong Runner 1036 20:51
22 Curtis Muller Runner 1026 20:54
23 Raymond Cayas Runner 1048 21:02
24 Carlos Biazotto Runner 1035 21:19
25 Tianhan Xia Runner 1020 21:36
26 Nathan Vanderkuip Runner 1071 21:40
27 Adam Brody Runner 1079 21:45
28 Jamess Soulodre Runner 1146 21:47
29 Laura Hazen Runner 1063 21:59
30 Nick Lo Runner 1025 22:15
31 Andy Poon Runner 1038 22:18
32 Justin Yam Runner 1150 22:18
33 Melissa Raven Runner 1039 22:20
34 Stephanie Harrap Runner 1015 22:21
35 Aaron Carveth Runner 1022 22:27
36 Reilly Whittaker Runner 1073 22:30
37 Kelsey Nilsen Runner 1061 22:34
38 Sandy Sumra Runner 1057 22:34
39 Ahmed Gaballa Runner 1070 22:37
40 Thomas Faulkner Runner 1049 22:46
41 Linda Wong Runner 1074 22:47
42 Calvin Fryer Runner 1087 23:10
43 Alice Forsythe Runner 1067 23:11
44 Tim Jameson Runner 1144 23:11
45 Jessica Lam Runner 1041 23:15
46 James Murray Runner 1055 23:17
47 Anna Trinh Runner 1093 23:18
48 Erik Schwab Runner 1145 23:23
49 Peter Jubb Runner 1092 23:27
50 Henry Yeh Runner 1056 23:28
51 Chris Chan Runner 1068 23:29
52 George Patton Runner 1051 23:32
53 Alan Chim Runner 1043 23:36
54 Tavis Yeung Runner 1046 23:42
55 Taylor Kapaiwai Runner 1088 23:52
56 Meaghan Murray Runner 1075 24:07
57 Remi Paringaux Runner 1154 24:07
58 James Matsuba Runner 1064 24:08
59 Carson Bain Runner 1090 24:13
60 Caroline Stean Runner 1059 24:15
61 Alexandra Kutrovits Runner 1065 24:17
62 Andrew Sabarre Runner 1086 24:23
63 Jody Chambers Runner 1148 24:26
64 Clare Morrison-Porter Runner 1060 24:27
65 Jillian Waddell Runner 1072 24:28
66 Jenny Ho Runner 1082 24:33
67 Jenna Bradley Runner 1098 24:33
68 Dee Colley Runner 1102 24:36
69 Taylor Maxwell Runner 1040 24:43
70 Shira Daltrop Runner 1021 24:46
71 Colin Lee Runner 1050 24:57
72 Kelvin Lau Runner 1105 25:05
73 Carla Newitt Runner 1084 25:05
74 Ali Laidlow Runner 1058 25:06
75 Jackie McKinley Runner 1106 25:07
76 Stefano Boccia Runner 1044 25:08
77 Wansum Li Runner 1089 25:10
78 Logray Ewok Runner 1121 25:13
79 Louise Blazey Runner 1076 25:15
80 Arvin Dwarka Runner 1069 25:32
81 Fi Yung Runner 1101 25:41
82 Arthur Bounardjian Runner 1099 25:46
83 Andre Chan Runner 1109 25:59
84 Scarlett Yim Runner 1097 26:05
85 Patrick Lai Runner 1107 26:12
86 Emilie Ruddick Messier Runner 1110 26:15
87 Rhian Bek Runner 1111 26:20
88 Sarah Arnold Runner 1157 26:21
89 Christina Lumba Runner 1122 26:23
90 A L Runner 1100 26:31
91 Akbar Runner 1156 26:49
92 Coralie Riendeau Runner 1149 26:50
93 Kate Neal Runner 1153 27:04
94 Lauren Achtem Runner 1113 27:36
95 Rose Cass Runner 1053 27:47
96 Daniel Leung Runner 1033 27:50
97 Navaz Abdullah Runner 1152 27:50
98 Mike P Runner 1052 27:51
99 Tammi Kwan Runner 1042 27:51
100 Mayling Lee Runner 1103 27:57
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Rob Watson 16:30
2 Ronnie Murray 17:24
3 Lee Kennett 18:14
4 Jay Grandin 18:16
5 Paul Blazey 18:17
6 Neasa Coll 18:30
7 Lydia Tay 18:59
8 Tibor Horvath 19:08
9 Simon Richards 19:20
10 Kashtin Bogart 19:32
11 Tom Lane 19:39
12 Elyse Adamic 19:48
13 Ian Robertson 19:58
14 Greg Welwood 20:03
15 Ali Matthews 20:31
16 Anastasia Rezac 20:35
17 Taylor Gibson 20:40
18 Devan Franz 20:48
19 Carla Parsons 20:48
20 Derek Juno 20:51
21 Jason Wong 20:51
22 Curtis Muller 20:54
23 Raymond Cayas 21:02
24 Carlos Biazotto 21:19
25 Tianhan Xia 21:36
26 Nathan Vanderkuip 21:40
27 Adam Brody 21:45
28 Jamess Soulodre 21:47
29 Laura Hazen 21:59
30 Nick Lo 22:15
31 Andy Poon 22:18
32 Justin Yam 22:18
33 Melissa Raven 22:20
34 Stephanie Harrap 22:21
35 Aaron Carveth 22:27
36 Reilly Whittaker 22:30
37 Kelsey Nilsen 22:34
38 Sandy Sumra 22:34
39 Ahmed Gaballa 22:37
40 Thomas Faulkner 22:46
41 Linda Wong 22:47
42 Calvin Fryer 23:10
43 Alice Forsythe 23:11
44 Tim Jameson 23:11
45 Jessica Lam 23:15
46 James Murray 23:17
47 Anna Trinh 23:18
48 Erik Schwab 23:23
49 Peter Jubb 23:27
50 Henry Yeh 23:28
51 Chris Chan 23:29
52 George Patton 23:32
53 Alan Chim 23:36
54 Tavis Yeung 23:42
55 Taylor Kapaiwai 23:52
56 Meaghan Murray 24:07
57 Remi Paringaux 24:07
58 James Matsuba 24:08
59 Carson Bain 24:13
60 Caroline Stean 24:15
61 Alexandra Kutrovits 24:17
62 Andrew Sabarre 24:23
63 Jody Chambers 24:26
64 Clare Morrison-Porter 24:27
65 Jillian Waddell 24:28
66 Jenny Ho 24:33
67 Jenna Bradley 24:33
68 Dee Colley 24:36
69 Taylor Maxwell 24:43
70 Shira Daltrop 24:46
71 Colin Lee 24:57
72 Kelvin Lau 25:05
73 Carla Newitt 25:05
74 Ali Laidlow 25:06
75 Jackie McKinley 25:07
76 Stefano Boccia 25:08
77 Wansum Li 25:10
78 Logray Ewok 25:13
79 Louise Blazey 25:15
80 Arvin Dwarka 25:32
81 Fi Yung 25:41
82 Arthur Bounardjian 25:46
83 Andre Chan 25:59
84 Scarlett Yim 26:05
85 Patrick Lai 26:12
86 Emilie Ruddick Messier 26:15
87 Rhian Bek 26:20
88 Sarah Arnold 26:21
89 Christina Lumba 26:23
90 A L 26:31
91 Akbar 26:49
92 Coralie Riendeau 26:50
93 Kate Neal 27:04
94 Lauren Achtem 27:36
95 Rose Cass 27:47
96 Daniel Leung 27:50
97 Navaz Abdullah 27:50
98 Mike P 27:51
99 Tammi Kwan 27:51
100 Mayling Lee 27:57
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results