|
Rank |
Name |
School |
Bib# |
Grade |
Time |
|
|
3 |
Grace Fulton |
SARHS |
1618 |
10 |
17:30 |
|
|
Name |
Division |
Time |
Previous Record Holder |
Previous Record |
Year of Record |
Name |
Division |
Time |
Previous Record Holder |
Previous Record |
Year of Record |
Open
|
Place |
Name |
Points |
Avg. Time |
Total Time |
Team Spread |
|
|
1 |
Mark R. Isfeld |
29 |
18:14 |
1:12:56 |
02:52 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
1 |
Iris Tinmouth |
16:26 |
4 |
Jenna Cook |
17:56 |
11 |
Alex Vinzenz |
19:16 |
13 |
Kirsten Cook |
19:18 |
|
|
2 |
NDSS |
34 |
18:40 |
1:14:41 |
01:48 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
2 |
Kate Cameron |
17:32 |
7 |
Kyra Gillette |
18:35 |
10 |
Ava Alexander |
19:14 |
15 |
Franziska Neck |
19:20 |
|
|
3 |
LP |
43 |
19:11 |
1:16:44 |
01:49 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
5 |
Teagan Hunt |
18:24 |
8 |
Georgia Harte |
18:51 |
12 |
Trinity Aragon-Scriven |
19:16 |
18 |
Maeve Connorton |
20:13 |
|
|
4 |
Reynolds |
72 |
20:17 |
1:21:08 |
03:07 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
6 |
Naeva Scott Bouris |
18:28 |
17 |
Kali Lancaster |
19:32 |
24 |
Sophia Burbee |
21:33 |
25 |
Saryn Knox |
21:35 |
|
|
5 |
Claremont |
79 |
20:35 |
1:22:22 |
04:23 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
3 |
Olivia Hopkins |
17:47 |
19 |
Charlotte Alexander |
20:27 |
28 |
Claudia Pearson |
21:58 |
29 |
Eva Johns |
22:10 |
|
|
6 |
Esquimalt |
87 |
21:04 |
1:24:19 |
02:56 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
14 |
Katja Verkerk |
19:19 |
21 |
Caelyn Huebner |
21:18 |
22 |
Alexandra Ghysen |
21:27 |
30 |
Angelica Gutierrez |
22:15 |
|
|
7 |
FKSS |
98 |
23:37 |
1:34:29 |
13:08 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
9 |
Caitlin Burdet |
19:06 |
23 |
Paige Hart |
21:28 |
26 |
Dakota Tew-Hansen |
21:41 |
40 |
Elisabetta Relora |
32:14 |
|
|
8 |
Mt Doug |
111 |
24:06 |
1:36:26 |
12:43 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
16 |
Vizina Emma |
19:31 |
20 |
Owen Nya |
20:43 |
36 |
Eveleigh Sarah |
23:58 |
39 |
Teklemariam Lul |
32:14 |
|
|
9 |
Queen Margaret's School |
125 |
22:49 |
1:31:17 |
01:54 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
27 |
Marie Elshorst |
21:50 |
31 |
Aniela Hagen |
22:34 |
33 |
Amber Ince |
23:09 |
34 |
Jennifer Green |
23:44 |
|
|
10 |
St. Michaels University School |
142 |
23:40 |
1:34:40 |
01:15 |
Place |
Name |
Time |
32 |
Amailia Mariet |
22:45 |
35 |
Sharon Xu |
23:56 |
37 |
Alex Li |
23:59 |
38 |
Zoe Garson |
24:00 |
|
Open
|
Place |
Name |
Points |
Avg. Time |
Total Time |
Team Spread |
|
1 |
Mark R. Isfeld |
29 |
18:14 |
1:12:56 |
02:52 |
1 |
Iris Tinmouth |
16:26 |
4 |
Jenna Cook |
17:56 |
11 |
Alex Vinzenz |
19:16 |
13 |
Kirsten Cook |
19:18 |
|
|
2 |
NDSS |
34 |
18:40 |
1:14:41 |
01:48 |
2 |
Kate Cameron |
17:32 |
7 |
Kyra Gillette |
18:35 |
10 |
Ava Alexander |
19:14 |
15 |
Franziska Neck |
19:20 |
|
|
3 |
LP |
43 |
19:11 |
1:16:44 |
01:49 |
5 |
Teagan Hunt |
18:24 |
8 |
Georgia Harte |
18:51 |
12 |
Trinity Aragon-Scriven |
19:16 |
18 |
Maeve Connorton |
20:13 |
|
|
4 |
Reynolds |
72 |
20:17 |
1:21:08 |
03:07 |
6 |
Naeva Scott Bouris |
18:28 |
17 |
Kali Lancaster |
19:32 |
24 |
Sophia Burbee |
21:33 |
25 |
Saryn Knox |
21:35 |
|
|
5 |
Claremont |
79 |
20:35 |
1:22:22 |
04:23 |
3 |
Olivia Hopkins |
17:47 |
19 |
Charlotte Alexander |
20:27 |
28 |
Claudia Pearson |
21:58 |
29 |
Eva Johns |
22:10 |
|
|
6 |
Esquimalt |
87 |
21:04 |
1:24:19 |
02:56 |
14 |
Katja Verkerk |
19:19 |
21 |
Caelyn Huebner |
21:18 |
22 |
Alexandra Ghysen |
21:27 |
30 |
Angelica Gutierrez |
22:15 |
|
|
7 |
FKSS |
98 |
23:37 |
1:34:29 |
13:08 |
9 |
Caitlin Burdet |
19:06 |
23 |
Paige Hart |
21:28 |
26 |
Dakota Tew-Hansen |
21:41 |
40 |
Elisabetta Relora |
32:14 |
|
|
8 |
Mt Doug |
111 |
24:06 |
1:36:26 |
12:43 |
16 |
Vizina Emma |
19:31 |
20 |
Owen Nya |
20:43 |
36 |
Eveleigh Sarah |
23:58 |
39 |
Teklemariam Lul |
32:14 |
|
|
9 |
Queen Margaret's School |
125 |
22:49 |
1:31:17 |
01:54 |
27 |
Marie Elshorst |
21:50 |
31 |
Aniela Hagen |
22:34 |
33 |
Amber Ince |
23:09 |
34 |
Jennifer Green |
23:44 |
|
|
10 |
St. Michaels University School |
142 |
23:40 |
1:34:40 |
01:15 |
32 |
Amailia Mariet |
22:45 |
35 |
Sharon Xu |
23:56 |
37 |
Alex Li |
23:59 |
38 |
Zoe Garson |
24:00 |
|
Name |
Results |
2021 Vancouver Island X-Country Championships - Junior Women |
Results |
2019 Vancouver Island X-Country Championships - Junior Women |
Results |
2017 Vancouver Island X-Country Championships - Junior Women |
Results |
2016 Vancouver Island X-Country Championships - Junior Women |
Results |
2015 Vancouver Island X-Country Championships - Junior Women |
Results |
2014 Vancouver Island X-Country Championships - Junior Women |
Results |