2018 Squamish Triathlon - Relay

CHAMP | CHAMP [ADJ] | RELAY | SPORT

Sqamish, BC
Jun 24, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Division Bib# Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time  
1 JesseIsOurManagerHesOurRunnerPleaseMakeH Rel-M 409 25:51 0:26 1:27:00 0:54 50:29 2:44:39
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2 Swim Place 1
Bike Place 4 Run Place 1 City Vancouver View full
results
2 The Fast - The Crazy and The Ferocious Rel-X 419 35:49 0:40 1:20:33 1:12 55:35 2:53:48
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 16
Bike Place 2 Run Place 6 City Squamish View full
results
3 Tri-M Rel-X 422 32:47 0:49 1:15:18 1:09 1:04:21 2:54:22
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 12
Bike Place 1 Run Place 11 City North Vancouver View full
results
4 Daily Physical Activity Rel-X 404 37:35 0:27 1:23:45 1:07 54:52 2:57:44
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 18
Bike Place 3 Run Place 4 City Brackendale View full
results
5 #ISLlife Rel-M 400 38:10 0:32 1:31:45 1:01 55:06 3:06:32
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2 Swim Place 19
Bike Place 5 Run Place 5 City Garibaldi Highlands View full
results
6 One More Tri Rel-X 411 29:54 0:49 1:46:06 1:07 52:14 3:10:09
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 10
Bike Place 11 Run Place 3 City "Garibaldi Highlands View full
results
7 SJ and the Bros Rel-X 412 28:33 0:41 1:31:48 1:04 1:09:00 3:11:04
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 7
Bike Place 6 Run Place 15 City Squamish View full
results
8 Curmudgeon Rel-X 403 28:41 0:36 1:39:33 1:08 1:02:51 3:12:48
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 8
Bike Place 10 Run Place 9 City Canmore View full
results
9 Team Glades Rel-X 416 28:00 2:09 1:35:17 1:00 1:09:34 3:15:58
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 4
Bike Place 7 Run Place 16 City Whistler View full
results
10 Tri Hearts Rel-X 421 32:43 0:40 1:35:21 1:09 1:07:54 3:17:46
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 11
Bike Place 8 Run Place 14 City West Vancouver View full
results
11 Squamish Wonders Rel-F 414 28:02 0:35 1:48:11 1:00 1:06:41 3:24:27
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 7 Swim Place 5
Bike Place 12 Run Place 12 City Squamish View full
results
12 Team Last Minute Rel-F 417 28:25 0:39 1:56:29 1:10 58:50 3:25:31
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 7 Swim Place 6
Bike Place 15 Run Place 7 City Brackendale View full
results
13 Squamish Mamas Rel-F 413 34:52 4:59 2:02:26 1:18 50:39 3:34:13
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 7 Swim Place 14
Bike Place 16 Run Place 2 City Garibaldi Highlands View full
results
14 Macon Whoopee Rel-X 410 39:12 4:21 1:38:01 1:23 1:11:59 3:34:54
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 20
Bike Place 9 Run Place 17 City Squamish View full
results
15 Be Odd Rel-X 402 27:29 1:06 1:51:39 1:28 1:15:49 3:37:30
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 2
Bike Place 13 Run Place 19 City Vancouver View full
results
16 Garibaldi active wellness Rel-F 407 27:59 2:35 1:53:49 1:10 1:12:22 3:37:53
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 7 Swim Place 3
Bike Place 14 Run Place 18 City Squamish View full
results
17 The Pack Mentality Rel-F 420 28:52 0:45 2:07:40 1:15 1:02:39 3:41:10
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 7 Swim Place 9
Bike Place 18 Run Place 8 City Squamish View full
results
18 Garden Mamas Rel-F 406 35:27 0:35 2:09:45 1:24 1:07:17 3:54:26
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 7 Swim Place 15
Bike Place 19 Run Place 13 City North Vancouver View full
results
19 Ferg - Svein Rel-X 405 33:36 0:45 2:02:51 1:23 1:19:12 3:57:44
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 13
Bike Place 17 Run Place 20 City Vancouver View full
results
20 2 chicks & Richard Rel-X 401 2:33:26 1:12 1:03:16 4:30:12
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place
Bike Place 21 Run Place 10 City Vancouver View full
results
21 Stranger danger Rel-F 415 37:21 0:47 2:21:52 1:23 1:29:27 4:30:48
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 7 Swim Place 17
Bike Place 20 Run Place 21 City Vancouver View full
results
22 ISL Lgly Beatniks Rel-X 408 55:24 0:34 2:41:24 1:37 2:10:31 5:49:28
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 13 Swim Place 21
Bike Place 22 Run Place 22 City Langley View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 JesseIsOurManagerHesOurRunnerPleaseMakeH Rel-M 2:44:39
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
Swim Place 1
Bike Place 4
Run Place 1
City Vancouver
View full
results
2 The Fast - The Crazy and The Ferocious Rel-X 2:53:48
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 16
Bike Place 2
Run Place 6
City Squamish
View full
results
3 Tri-M Rel-X 2:54:22
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 12
Bike Place 1
Run Place 11
City North Vancouver
View full
results
4 Daily Physical Activity Rel-X 2:57:44
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 18
Bike Place 3
Run Place 4
City Brackendale
View full
results
5 #ISLlife Rel-M 3:06:32
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
Swim Place 19
Bike Place 5
Run Place 5
City Garibaldi Highlands
View full
results
6 One More Tri Rel-X 3:10:09
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 10
Bike Place 11
Run Place 3
City "Garibaldi Highlands
View full
results
7 SJ and the Bros Rel-X 3:11:04
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 7
Bike Place 6
Run Place 15
City Squamish
View full
results
8 Curmudgeon Rel-X 3:12:48
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 8
Bike Place 10
Run Place 9
City Canmore
View full
results
9 Team Glades Rel-X 3:15:58
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 4
Bike Place 7
Run Place 16
City Whistler
View full
results
10 Tri Hearts Rel-X 3:17:46
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 11
Bike Place 8
Run Place 14
City West Vancouver
View full
results
11 Squamish Wonders Rel-F 3:24:27
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 7
Swim Place 5
Bike Place 12
Run Place 12
City Squamish
View full
results
12 Team Last Minute Rel-F 3:25:31
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 7
Swim Place 6
Bike Place 15
Run Place 7
City Brackendale
View full
results
13 Squamish Mamas Rel-F 3:34:13
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 7
Swim Place 14
Bike Place 16
Run Place 2
City Garibaldi Highlands
View full
results
14 Macon Whoopee Rel-X 3:34:54
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 20
Bike Place 9
Run Place 17
City Squamish
View full
results
15 Be Odd Rel-X 3:37:30
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 2
Bike Place 13
Run Place 19
City Vancouver
View full
results
16 Garibaldi active wellness Rel-F 3:37:53
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 7
Swim Place 3
Bike Place 14
Run Place 18
City Squamish
View full
results
17 The Pack Mentality Rel-F 3:41:10
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 7
Swim Place 9
Bike Place 18
Run Place 8
City Squamish
View full
results
18 Garden Mamas Rel-F 3:54:26
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 7
Swim Place 15
Bike Place 19
Run Place 13
City North Vancouver
View full
results
19 Ferg - Svein Rel-X 3:57:44
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 13
Bike Place 17
Run Place 20
City Vancouver
View full
results
20 2 chicks & Richard Rel-X 4:30:12
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place
Bike Place 21
Run Place 10
City Vancouver
View full
results
21 Stranger danger Rel-F 4:30:48
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 7
Swim Place 17
Bike Place 20
Run Place 21
City Vancouver
View full
results
22 ISL Lgly Beatniks Rel-X 5:49:28
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 13
Swim Place 21
Bike Place 22
Run Place 22
City Langley
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results