Rank | Name | Bib# | Division | School | Time | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayden HUNTER | 678 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 20:04 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Aidan PEAKE | 680 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 20:04 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Aiden BELICH | 834 | G9 MALE | Round Hill | 20:06 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Avry NIVEN | 288 | G9 MALE | ECCHS | 20:45 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Wyatt MATSON | 388 | G9 MALE | Hay Lakes | 21:17 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Riley TURRE | 1121 | G9 MALE | Wm E. Hay Stettler | 21:21 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Zach SCHILLING | 1120 | G9 MALE | Wm E. Hay Stettler | 21:47 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Matthew KAWAHARA | 963 | G9 MALE | St. Augustine School | 22:46 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Walker TRAUTMAN | 682 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 23:02 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Tanner BROOKE | 1079 | G9 MALE | Viking | 23:05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Gage SELZLER | 484 | G9 MALE | Coronation School | 23:35 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Josh ARNDT | 1078 | G9 MALE | Viking | 24:22 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Brady GROOT | 1066 | G9 MALE | St. Augustine School | 24:29 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Drey MCCALLUM | 523 | G9 MALE | Leduc Junior High | 25:02 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Adam CHILD | 500 | G9 MALE | Killam | 25:05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Liam BOLTON | 519 | G9 MALE | Leduc Junior High | 25:14 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Jack HENDERSON | 522 | G9 MALE | Leduc Junior High | 25:15 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Nathan GILES | 961 | G9 MALE | St. Augustine School | 26:25 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Lucas WOLBECK | 684 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 26:31 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Keegan MORKEN | 1081 | G9 MALE | Viking | 26:44 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Evan WILLIAMS | 683 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 27:10 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Kailum GROVE | 501 | G9 MALE | Killam | 27:25 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | David KAWAHARA | 962 | G9 MALE | St. Augustine School | 27:33 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Tanis BEDNARZ | 142 | G9 MALE | Breton | 28:25 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Andrew HEIDT | 286 | G9 MALE | ECCHS | 29:02 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Conor PRICE | 524 | G9 MALE | Leduc Junior High | 29:49 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Jonah EVERS | 521 | G9 MALE | Leduc Junior High | 29:58 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Wyatt MOWAT | 679 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 32:29 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Keenan NIELSEN | 287 | G9 MALE | ECCHS | 33:04 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Eric IM | 43 | G9 MALE | Bashaw School | 34:21 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Dane DAVIS | 268 | G9 MALE | Daysland School | 34:46 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Kole WOOLSEY | 55 | G9 MALE | Bashaw School | 35:35 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Cole FAST | 676 | G9 MALE | New Norway | 35:39 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Simon YANG | 61 | G9 MALE | Bashaw School | 35:46 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Carver MIDDLETON | 59 | G9 MALE | Bashaw School | 36:15 | ||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayden HUNTER | G9 MALE | 20:04 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Aidan PEAKE | G9 MALE | 20:04 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Aiden BELICH | G9 MALE | 20:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Avry NIVEN | G9 MALE | 20:45 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Wyatt MATSON | G9 MALE | 21:17 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Riley TURRE | G9 MALE | 21:21 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Zach SCHILLING | G9 MALE | 21:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Matthew KAWAHARA | G9 MALE | 22:46 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Walker TRAUTMAN | G9 MALE | 23:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Tanner BROOKE | G9 MALE | 23:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Gage SELZLER | G9 MALE | 23:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Josh ARNDT | G9 MALE | 24:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Brady GROOT | G9 MALE | 24:29 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Drey MCCALLUM | G9 MALE | 25:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Adam CHILD | G9 MALE | 25:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Liam BOLTON | G9 MALE | 25:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Jack HENDERSON | G9 MALE | 25:15 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Nathan GILES | G9 MALE | 26:25 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Lucas WOLBECK | G9 MALE | 26:31 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Keegan MORKEN | G9 MALE | 26:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Evan WILLIAMS | G9 MALE | 27:10 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Kailum GROVE | G9 MALE | 27:25 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | David KAWAHARA | G9 MALE | 27:33 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Tanis BEDNARZ | G9 MALE | 28:25 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Andrew HEIDT | G9 MALE | 29:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Conor PRICE | G9 MALE | 29:49 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Jonah EVERS | G9 MALE | 29:58 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Wyatt MOWAT | G9 MALE | 32:29 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | Keenan NIELSEN | G9 MALE | 33:04 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Eric IM | G9 MALE | 34:21 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Dane DAVIS | G9 MALE | 34:46 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Kole WOOLSEY | G9 MALE | 35:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Cole FAST | G9 MALE | 35:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Simon YANG | G9 MALE | 35:46 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Carver MIDDLETON | G9 MALE | 36:15 | ||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|