Rank | Name | Bib# | Division | School | Time | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Will BRADER | 768 | G8 MALE | OLMP | 15:08 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Colby ANDERSON | 839 | G8 MALE | Ryley School | 15:25 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Josh CHIRINGIA | 955 | G8 MALE | St. Augustine School | 15:34 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Ian TOMASZEWSKI | 832 | G8 MALE | Round Hill | 15:41 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Ty BEFUS | 327 | G8 MALE | Ecole Charlie Killam School | 15:54 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Ethen BEEDIE | 387 | G8 MALE | Hay Lakes | 16:05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Michael DINGMAN | 121 | G8 MALE | BAWLF SCHOOL | 16:10 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Nash MAY | 510 | G8 MALE | Leduc Junior High | 16:13 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Samuel ENARSON | 662 | G8 MALE | New Norway | 16:50 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Eric BUTLER | 509 | G8 MALE | Leduc Junior High | 16:59 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Ethan HEGHOLZ | 122 | G8 MALE | BAWLF SCHOOL | 17:17 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Josiah SCHUMACHER | 959 | G8 MALE | St. Augustine School | 17:20 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Ethan HECK | 925 | G8 MALE | St Thomas Aquinas | 17:28 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Damien MACLEOD | 840 | G8 MALE | Ryley School | 17:33 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Reid SHIRLEY | 1115 | G8 MALE | Wm E. Hay Stettler | 17:51 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Coden KOSOLOFSKI | 181 | G8 MALE | Caroline School | 17:57 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Noah MATTHEWS | 139 | G8 MALE | Breton | 17:59 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Levi SEVERSON | 123 | G8 MALE | BAWLF SCHOOL | 18:03 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Reece HOLMGREN | 138 | G8 MALE | Breton | 18:04 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Kaden MUHLBACH | 1113 | G8 MALE | Wm E. Hay Stettler | 18:05 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Owen RASMUSON | 831 | G8 MALE | Round Hill | 18:12 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Roan SHIPLEY | 330 | G8 MALE | Ecole Charlie Killam School | 18:28 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Braden THORIMBERT | 140 | G8 MALE | Breton | 18:39 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Connor HUMMEL | 1077 | G8 MALE | Viking | 18:50 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Finley RASMUSON | 830 | G8 MALE | Round Hill | 19:10 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Clark MEPA | 329 | G8 MALE | Ecole Charlie Killam School | 19:19 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Josh ERNST | 328 | G8 MALE | Ecole Charlie Killam School | 19:20 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Matthew SIEMENS | 666 | G8 MALE | New Norway | 19:21 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | James CARDINAL | 660 | G8 MALE | New Norway | 19:22 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Mitchell JOYCE | 769 | G8 MALE | OLMP | 19:47 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Asa RAIRDAN | 1114 | G8 MALE | Wm E. Hay Stettler | 20:01 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Caleb COUCH | 342 | G8 MALE | Erskine | 20:08 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Sam PRIESTLEY | 1052 | G8 MALE | Tofield School | 20:56 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Brock DAWBIN | 49 | G8 MALE | Bashaw School | 21:39 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Tyler CIRE | 956 | G8 MALE | St. Augustine School | 21:41 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Briggs COOKE | 661 | G8 MALE | New Norway | 21:58 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
37 | Kameron LEVESQUE | 664 | G8 MALE | New Norway | 21:58 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
38 | Tristin SCHOFF | 51 | G8 MALE | Bashaw School | 23:08 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Luke WRAY | 52 | G8 MALE | Bashaw School | 23:09 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
40 | Luke SYRNYK | 667 | G8 MALE | New Norway | 23:41 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
41 | Brady EWART | 780 | G8 MALE | Pigeon Lake Regional | 26:54 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
42 | Emmett SCHULTZ | 665 | G8 MALE | New Norway | 27:00 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
43 | Joey MORRIS | 50 | G8 MALE | Bashaw School | 34:14 | ||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Will BRADER | G8 MALE | 15:08 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Colby ANDERSON | G8 MALE | 15:25 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Josh CHIRINGIA | G8 MALE | 15:34 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Ian TOMASZEWSKI | G8 MALE | 15:41 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Ty BEFUS | G8 MALE | 15:54 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Ethen BEEDIE | G8 MALE | 16:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Michael DINGMAN | G8 MALE | 16:10 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Nash MAY | G8 MALE | 16:13 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Samuel ENARSON | G8 MALE | 16:50 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Eric BUTLER | G8 MALE | 16:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Ethan HEGHOLZ | G8 MALE | 17:17 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Josiah SCHUMACHER | G8 MALE | 17:20 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Ethan HECK | G8 MALE | 17:28 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Damien MACLEOD | G8 MALE | 17:33 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Reid SHIRLEY | G8 MALE | 17:51 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Coden KOSOLOFSKI | G8 MALE | 17:57 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Noah MATTHEWS | G8 MALE | 17:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Levi SEVERSON | G8 MALE | 18:03 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Reece HOLMGREN | G8 MALE | 18:04 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Kaden MUHLBACH | G8 MALE | 18:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Owen RASMUSON | G8 MALE | 18:12 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Roan SHIPLEY | G8 MALE | 18:28 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Braden THORIMBERT | G8 MALE | 18:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Connor HUMMEL | G8 MALE | 18:50 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Finley RASMUSON | G8 MALE | 19:10 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Clark MEPA | G8 MALE | 19:19 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
27 | Josh ERNST | G8 MALE | 19:20 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
28 | Matthew SIEMENS | G8 MALE | 19:21 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
29 | James CARDINAL | G8 MALE | 19:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
30 | Mitchell JOYCE | G8 MALE | 19:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
31 | Asa RAIRDAN | G8 MALE | 20:01 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
32 | Caleb COUCH | G8 MALE | 20:08 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
33 | Sam PRIESTLEY | G8 MALE | 20:56 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
34 | Brock DAWBIN | G8 MALE | 21:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
35 | Tyler CIRE | G8 MALE | 21:41 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
36 | Briggs COOKE | G8 MALE | 21:58 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
37 | Kameron LEVESQUE | G8 MALE | 21:58 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
38 | Tristin SCHOFF | G8 MALE | 23:08 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
39 | Luke WRAY | G8 MALE | 23:09 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
40 | Luke SYRNYK | G8 MALE | 23:41 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
41 | Brady EWART | G8 MALE | 26:54 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
42 | Emmett SCHULTZ | G8 MALE | 27:00 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
43 | Joey MORRIS | G8 MALE | 34:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|