2018 SeaWheeze Half Marathon

Vancouver, BC, Canada
Sep 22, 2018
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division 5K 10K 15K 20K Time  
1 Justin Kurek MALE 0:16:42 0:34:44 0:52:30 1:11:04 1:14:52
Bib# 6044 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:33 Pace/MI 5:43 View full
results
2 Inaki Gomez MALE 0:17:56 0:36:53 0:55:24 1:14:07 1:17:52
Bib# 4317 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:42 Pace/MI 5:57 View full
results
3 Michael Olzinski MALE 0:17:55 0:36:47 0:55:25 1:14:20 1:18:21
Bib# 550 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:43 Pace/MI 5:59 View full
results
4 Thomas Fitzpatrick MALE 0:18:43 0:37:46 0:56:09 1:14:44 1:18:24
Bib# 3847 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:43 Pace/MI 5:59 View full
results
5 Jacob Sears MALE 0:17:56 0:36:53 0:55:24 1:14:38 1:18:33
Bib# 9347 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:44 Pace/MI 6:00 View full
results
6 Matt Mead MALE 0:18:22 0:37:34 0:55:52 1:14:53 1:18:44
Bib# 7307 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:44 Pace/MI 6:01 View full
results
7 Dylan Kent MALE 0:17:51 0:36:58 0:55:40 1:15:01 1:18:50
Bib# 5736 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:45 Pace/MI 6:01 View full
results
8 Sarah Elliott FEMALE 0:18:34 0:37:37 0:55:59 1:15:06 1:18:54
Bib# 3572 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 3:45 Pace/MI 6:02 View full
results
9 Lishan Sharples MALE 0:17:56 0:36:48 0:55:26 1:15:07 1:19:12
Bib# 9408 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:46 Pace/MI 6:03 View full
results
10 Mango Peeler MALE 0:17:54 0:37:01 0:55:46 1:15:26 1:19:32
Bib# 436 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:47 Pace/MI 6:04 View full
results
11 Ben Poffenroth MALE 0:19:43 0:39:10 0:57:31 1:16:12 1:20:00
Bib# 8492 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:48 Pace/MI 6:07 View full
results
12 Imre Mihalik MALE 0:18:26 0:38:47 0:57:38 1:17:42 1:21:43
Bib# 7389 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:53 Pace/MI 6:14 View full
results
13 Lee Kennett MALE 0:18:51 0:38:49 0:58:08 1:18:04 1:22:10
Bib# 5730 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:54 Pace/MI 6:16 View full
results
14 Polly Moody FEMALE 0:19:32 0:39:35 0:58:41 1:18:35 1:22:29
Bib# 7514 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 3:55 Pace/MI 6:18 View full
results
15 David Panici MALE 0:58:49 1:18:38 1:22:35
Bib# 8188 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:55 Pace/MI 6:18 View full
results
16 Kim Anh Nguyen FEMALE 0:18:08 0:38:07 0:57:43 1:18:28 1:22:35
Bib# 7864 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 3:55 Pace/MI 6:18 View full
results
17 Luke Ratzlaff MALE 0:19:53 0:40:09 1:00:08 1:19:44 1:23:43
Bib# 8693 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:59 Pace/MI 6:24 View full
results
18 Sean Gill MALE 0:20:00 0:40:38 1:00:11 1:19:52 1:23:54
Bib# 4237 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:59 Pace/MI 6:24 View full
results
19 Cameron Cook MALE 0:18:44 0:39:05 0:59:02 1:20:01 1:24:11
Bib# 2779 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:00 Pace/MI 6:26 View full
results
20 Trent Schneider MALE 0:19:05 0:39:50 0:59:59 1:20:23 1:24:24
Bib# 9275 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:00 Pace/MI 6:27 View full
results
21 Kelsey Gripekoven FEMALE 0:18:54 0:39:34 0:59:41 1:20:28 1:24:34
Bib# 4503 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:01 Pace/MI 6:27 View full
results
22 Colton Higgins MALE 0:19:58 0:40:33 1:00:15 1:20:43 1:24:53
Bib# 4946 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:02 Pace/MI 6:29 View full
results
23 Gurpreet Grewal MALE 0:19:30 0:40:15 1:00:18 1:21:07 1:25:15
Bib# 4485 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:03 Pace/MI 6:31 View full
results
24 Tibor Horvath MALE 0:19:59 0:40:46 1:00:53 1:21:12 1:25:16
Bib# 5113 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:03 Pace/MI 6:31 View full
results
25 Edward Paul MALE 0:19:16 0:39:38 0:59:29 1:20:44 1:25:20
Bib# 8276 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:03 Pace/MI 6:31 View full
results
26 Taylor Pruet MALE 0:19:34 0:40:33 1:00:43 1:21:41 1:25:46
Bib# 8582 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:04 Pace/MI 6:33 View full
results
27 Mark Dawson HUMAN 0:19:48 0:40:30 1:01:02 1:21:51 1:25:59
Bib# 3092 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 120
Pace/KM 4:05 Pace/MI 6:34 View full
results
28 Dave Marsh MALE 0:20:07 0:41:12 1:01:15 1:21:51 1:26:04
Bib# 6976 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:05 Pace/MI 6:34 View full
results
29 Harrison Brakewood MALE 0:21:31 0:42:54 1:02:31 1:22:11 1:26:11
Bib# 1927 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:06 Pace/MI 6:35 View full
results
30 Kevin Vargas MALE 0:19:57 0:41:06 1:01:23 1:22:06 1:26:14
Bib# 10596 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:06 Pace/MI 6:35 View full
results
31 Bryan Ludlow MALE 0:20:01 0:41:09 1:01:26 1:22:18 1:26:24
Bib# 6661 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:06 Pace/MI 6:36 View full
results
32 Adam Darany MALE 0:20:12 0:41:12 1:01:21 1:22:13 1:26:26
Bib# 3038 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:06 Pace/MI 6:36 View full
results
33 Laurel Richardson FEMALE 0:19:53 0:41:06 1:01:52 1:22:29 1:26:27
Bib# 8826 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:06 Pace/MI 6:36 View full
results
34 Brian Wilson MALE 0:19:59 0:41:25 1:01:58 1:22:39 1:26:34
Bib# 11094 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:37 View full
results
35 Matthew Schaffer MALE 0:21:27 0:42:20 1:02:14 1:22:29 1:26:34
Bib# 9232 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:37 View full
results
36 Simon Richards MALE 0:19:18 0:40:31 1:01:10 1:22:25 1:26:37
Bib# 8822 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:37 View full
results
37 Jordan Chase FEMALE 0:19:48 0:40:38 1:01:05 1:22:27 1:26:39
Bib# 2479 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:37 View full
results
38 Shanda Mattis FEMALE 0:20:15 0:41:31 1:01:59 1:22:36 1:26:42
Bib# 7075 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:37 View full
results
39 Keane Johnson MALE 0:20:04 0:41:16 1:01:37 1:22:35 1:26:43
Bib# 5490 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:37 View full
results
40 Kyle Russo MALE 0:19:58 0:41:02 1:01:40 1:22:37 1:26:48
Bib# 9061 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:38 View full
results
41 Haley Cooper-Scott FEMALE 0:20:12 0:41:22 1:01:58 1:22:38 1:26:52
Bib# 2801 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:07 Pace/MI 6:38 View full
results
42 Robert Smith MALE 0:20:00 0:41:07 1:01:52 1:22:49 1:26:55
Bib# 460 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:08 Pace/MI 6:38 View full
results
43 Genevieve Cauffope FEMALE 0:20:14 0:41:19 1:01:41 1:22:49 1:27:12
Bib# 2362 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:08 Pace/MI 6:40 View full
results
44 Jason Moyer MALE 0:18:49 0:39:24 1:00:20 1:22:49 1:27:12
Bib# 7624 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:08 Pace/MI 6:40 View full
results
45 Robyn Poulin FEMALE 0:20:10 0:41:07 1:01:38 1:22:56 1:27:14
Bib# 8535 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:09 Pace/MI 6:40 View full
results
46 Joshua Clough MALE 0:20:42 0:42:08 1:02:45 1:23:31 1:27:38
Bib# 2698 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:41 View full
results
47 Jace Dergousoff MALE 0:20:34 0:42:06 1:02:42 1:23:32 1:27:46
Bib# 3197 Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42 View full
results
48 Heidi Bock FEMALE 0:20:58 0:42:10 1:02:26 1:23:31 1:27:47
Bib# 1802 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:42 View full
results
49 Dylan Mason MALE 0:20:28 0:41:50 1:02:32 1:23:40 1:27:54
Bib# 7026 Div. Pl. 37 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:10 Pace/MI 6:43 View full
results
50 Christopher Pich? MALE 0:20:06 0:41:28 1:02:15 1:23:51 1:28:06
Bib# 8432 Div. Pl. 38 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:44 View full
results
51 Alex Davidson MALE 0:20:37 0:41:47 1:02:22 1:23:45 1:28:06
Bib# 3052 Div. Pl. 39 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:11 Pace/MI 6:44 View full
results
52 Aidan Richards MALE 0:20:55 0:42:46 1:03:20 1:24:22 1:28:27
Bib# 8817 Div. Pl. 40 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:12 Pace/MI 6:45 View full
results
53 Raina Cockburn FEMALE 0:20:15 0:41:40 1:02:42 1:24:13 1:28:32
Bib# 2711 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:12 Pace/MI 6:46 View full
results
54 Shelby Turner FEMALE 0:20:05 0:41:40 1:02:43 1:24:15 1:28:36
Bib# 10478 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:12 Pace/MI 6:46 View full
results
55 Ryan Partington MALE 0:20:52 0:42:40 1:03:23 1:24:25 1:28:41
Bib# 8241 Div. Pl. 41 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:13 Pace/MI 6:46 View full
results
56 Dean Digamon MALE 0:20:54 0:42:15 1:02:58 1:24:36 1:28:46
Bib# 3262 Div. Pl. 42 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:13 Pace/MI 6:47 View full
results
57 Komie Hossini MALE 0:20:35 0:42:25 1:03:41 1:24:58 1:29:07
Bib# 5117 Div. Pl. 43 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:48 View full
results
58 Joseph Brust MALE 0:20:53 0:42:45 1:03:36 1:24:53 1:29:08
Bib# 2056 Div. Pl. 44 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:48 View full
results
59 Katarina Tadich FEMALE 0:20:57 0:42:50 1:03:41 1:24:59 1:29:10
Bib# 10047 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:14 Pace/MI 6:49 View full
results
60 Lauren Vancitters FEMALE 0:21:46 0:42:40 1:04:23 1:25:14 1:29:21
Bib# 10576 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:15 Pace/MI 6:49 View full
results
61 Paul Newitt HUMAN 0:20:14 0:41:40 1:02:49 1:24:58 1:29:24
Bib# 7817 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 120
Pace/KM 4:15 Pace/MI 6:50 View full
results
62 Erynn Donahue FEMALE 0:00:32 0:28:55 0:56:07 1:24:02 1:29:29
Bib# 3325 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:15 Pace/MI 6:50 View full
results
63 Rob McCulloch MALE 0:20:18 0:41:58 1:03:08 1:25:21 1:29:38
Bib# 7152 Div. Pl. 45 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:15 Pace/MI 6:51 View full
results
64 Theo Lesage MALE 0:21:42 0:43:23 1:04:18 1:25:33 1:29:41
Bib# 6390 Div. Pl. 46 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:15 Pace/MI 6:51 View full
results
65 Chelsea Holt FEMALE 0:20:53 0:42:49 1:04:06 1:25:42 1:29:51
Bib# 5068 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:52 View full
results
66 Dan Falaleyev MALE 0:20:43 0:42:50 1:04:16 1:25:50 1:29:52
Bib# 3698 Div. Pl. 47 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:52 View full
results
67 Tony Baffa MALE 0:20:31 0:42:16 1:03:35 1:25:29 1:29:55
Bib# 1346 Div. Pl. 48 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:16 Pace/MI 6:52 View full
results
68 Stefanie Flippin FEMALE 0:20:44 0:42:46 1:04:08 1:25:51 1:30:03
Bib# 3866 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:53 View full
results
69 Brian Jeffery MALE 0:20:31 0:41:50 1:02:51 1:25:34 1:30:03
Bib# 5405 Div. Pl. 49 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:53 View full
results
70 Cheryl Frydman FEMALE 0:20:06 0:41:25 1:02:29 1:25:27 1:30:15
Bib# 4028 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:53 View full
results
71 Jon Messick MALE 0:20:16 0:42:22 1:03:40 1:25:57 1:30:18
Bib# 7364 Div. Pl. 50 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:54 View full
results
72 Amelia Fraser FEMALE 0:20:38 0:42:26 1:03:56 1:25:52 1:30:23
Bib# 3974 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:17 Pace/MI 6:54 View full
results
73 Tina Kristjansen FEMALE 0:20:15 0:41:57 1:03:38 1:26:01 1:30:31
Bib# 5994 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:18 Pace/MI 6:55 View full
results
74 Tony Cornell MALE 0:21:17 0:43:12 1:04:36 1:26:14 1:30:35
Bib# 2814 Div. Pl. 51 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:18 Pace/MI 6:55 View full
results
75 Sean Brennan MALE 1:30:45
Bib# 1963 Div. Pl. 52 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:19 Pace/MI 6:56 View full
results
76 Megan Brown FEMALE 0:21:18 0:43:28 1:04:51 1:26:31 1:30:51
Bib# 2027 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:19 Pace/MI 6:56 View full
results
77 Christine Eugster FEMALE 0:20:52 0:42:57 1:04:18 1:26:36 1:30:57
Bib# 3657 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:19 Pace/MI 6:57 View full
results
78 Brian Williams MALE 0:20:46 0:42:57 1:04:44 1:26:45 1:30:59
Bib# 11052 Div. Pl. 53 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:19 Pace/MI 6:57 View full
results
79 Spencer Boyd MALE 0:21:19 0:43:27 1:04:59 1:26:52 1:31:01
Bib# 1909 Div. Pl. 54 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:19 Pace/MI 6:57 View full
results
80 Curtis McKillop MALE 0:22:11 0:44:24 1:05:43 1:26:55 1:31:01
Bib# 7240 Div. Pl. 55 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:19 Pace/MI 6:57 View full
results
81 Tianhan Xia MALE 0:21:59 0:44:05 1:05:00 1:26:51 1:31:06
Bib# 11278 Div. Pl. 56 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:20 Pace/MI 6:57 View full
results
82 Kimberly Chane Clark FEMALE 0:21:13 0:43:47 1:05:18 1:26:55 1:31:06
Bib# 2664 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:20 Pace/MI 6:57 View full
results
83 Cory Bensen MALE 0:20:24 0:43:01 1:04:45 1:26:58 1:31:15
Bib# 1621 Div. Pl. 57 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:20 Pace/MI 6:58 View full
results
84 Randy Vis MALE 0:19:59 0:41:45 1:03:38 1:26:35 1:31:17
Bib# 10671 Div. Pl. 58 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:20 Pace/MI 6:58 View full
results
85 Alison Matthews FEMALE 0:20:49 0:42:44 1:04:18 1:26:54 1:31:24
Bib# 7061 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:20 Pace/MI 6:59 View full
results
86 Stacey Kahn FEMALE 0:21:27 0:43:58 1:05:54 1:27:07 1:31:31
Bib# 5604 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:21 Pace/MI 6:59 View full
results
87 Paul MacKinnon MALE 0:20:46 0:42:55 1:04:43 1:27:08 1:31:36
Bib# 6805 Div. Pl. 59 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:21 Pace/MI 7:00 View full
results
88 Aaron Dejong MALE 0:20:46 1:04:45 1:27:07 1:31:45
Bib# 527 Div. Pl. 60 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:21 Pace/MI 7:00 View full
results
89 John Wenger MALE 0:21:30 0:43:36 1:05:18 1:27:34 1:31:52
Bib# 10908 Div. Pl. 61 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:01 View full
results
90 Charles Payton MALE 0:22:40 1:06:17 1:27:32 1:31:52
Bib# 8295 Div. Pl. 62 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:01 View full
results
91 Guy Landis MALE 1:31:54
Bib# 6163 Div. Pl. 63 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:01 View full
results
92 Nhien-Dang Le MALE 0:21:18 0:43:58 1:05:52 1:27:46 1:31:59
Bib# 6250 Div. Pl. 64 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:01 View full
results
93 Carla Parsons FEMALE 0:21:13 0:43:27 1:05:03 1:27:35 1:32:01
Bib# 8238 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:02 View full
results
94 Erica Lieppman FEMALE 0:21:26 0:43:42 1:05:33 1:27:45 1:32:03
Bib# 6470 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:02 View full
results
95 Steve Johnson MALE 0:20:55 0:43:21 1:05:11 1:27:39 1:32:04
Bib# 5503 Div. Pl. 65 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:22 Pace/MI 7:02 View full
results
96 Jake Goose MALE 0:20:39 0:42:50 1:04:57 1:27:41 1:32:09
Bib# 4359 Div. Pl. 66 Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:02 View full
results
97 Mary Harrington FEMALE 0:20:35 0:42:57 1:04:43 1:27:36 1:32:19
Bib# 4743 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:03 View full
results
98 Ashli Tagoai FEMALE 0:21:02 0:43:27 1:05:11 1:27:50 1:32:23
Bib# 10050 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:03 View full
results
99 Lauren Stephens FEMALE 0:20:29 0:42:38 1:04:48 1:27:47 1:32:27
Bib# 9837 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:04 View full
results
100 Chelsey Phillips FEMALE 0:21:06 0:43:38 1:05:33 1:28:06 1:32:27
Bib# 8416 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:23 Pace/MI 7:04 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Justin Kurek MALE 1:14:52
Bib# 6044
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:33
Pace/MI 5:43
View full
results
2 Inaki Gomez MALE 1:17:52
Bib# 4317
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:42
Pace/MI 5:57
View full
results
3 Michael Olzinski MALE 1:18:21
Bib# 550
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:43
Pace/MI 5:59
View full
results
4 Thomas Fitzpatrick MALE 1:18:24
Bib# 3847
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:43
Pace/MI 5:59
View full
results
5 Jacob Sears MALE 1:18:33
Bib# 9347
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:44
Pace/MI 6:00
View full
results
6 Matt Mead MALE 1:18:44
Bib# 7307
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:44
Pace/MI 6:01
View full
results
7 Dylan Kent MALE 1:18:50
Bib# 5736
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:45
Pace/MI 6:01
View full
results
8 Sarah Elliott FEMALE 1:18:54
Bib# 3572
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 3:45
Pace/MI 6:02
View full
results
9 Lishan Sharples MALE 1:19:12
Bib# 9408
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:46
Pace/MI 6:03
View full
results
10 Mango Peeler MALE 1:19:32
Bib# 436
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:47
Pace/MI 6:04
View full
results
11 Ben Poffenroth MALE 1:20:00
Bib# 8492
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:48
Pace/MI 6:07
View full
results
12 Imre Mihalik MALE 1:21:43
Bib# 7389
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:53
Pace/MI 6:14
View full
results
13 Lee Kennett MALE 1:22:10
Bib# 5730
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:54
Pace/MI 6:16
View full
results
14 Polly Moody FEMALE 1:22:29
Bib# 7514
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 3:55
Pace/MI 6:18
View full
results
15 David Panici MALE 1:22:35
Bib# 8188
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:55
Pace/MI 6:18
View full
results
16 Kim Anh Nguyen FEMALE 1:22:35
Bib# 7864
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 3:55
Pace/MI 6:18
View full
results
17 Luke Ratzlaff MALE 1:23:43
Bib# 8693
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:59
Pace/MI 6:24
View full
results
18 Sean Gill MALE 1:23:54
Bib# 4237
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 3:59
Pace/MI 6:24
View full
results
19 Cameron Cook MALE 1:24:11
Bib# 2779
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:00
Pace/MI 6:26
View full
results
20 Trent Schneider MALE 1:24:24
Bib# 9275
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:00
Pace/MI 6:27
View full
results
21 Kelsey Gripekoven FEMALE 1:24:34
Bib# 4503
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:01
Pace/MI 6:27
View full
results
22 Colton Higgins MALE 1:24:53
Bib# 4946
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:02
Pace/MI 6:29
View full
results
23 Gurpreet Grewal MALE 1:25:15
Bib# 4485
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:03
Pace/MI 6:31
View full
results
24 Tibor Horvath MALE 1:25:16
Bib# 5113
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:03
Pace/MI 6:31
View full
results
25 Edward Paul MALE 1:25:20
Bib# 8276
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:03
Pace/MI 6:31
View full
results
26 Taylor Pruet MALE 1:25:46
Bib# 8582
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:04
Pace/MI 6:33
View full
results
27 Mark Dawson HUMAN 1:25:59
Bib# 3092
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 120
Pace/KM 4:05
Pace/MI 6:34
View full
results
28 Dave Marsh MALE 1:26:04
Bib# 6976
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:05
Pace/MI 6:34
View full
results
29 Harrison Brakewood MALE 1:26:11
Bib# 1927
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:06
Pace/MI 6:35
View full
results
30 Kevin Vargas MALE 1:26:14
Bib# 10596
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:06
Pace/MI 6:35
View full
results
31 Bryan Ludlow MALE 1:26:24
Bib# 6661
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:06
Pace/MI 6:36
View full
results
32 Adam Darany MALE 1:26:26
Bib# 3038
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:06
Pace/MI 6:36
View full
results
33 Laurel Richardson FEMALE 1:26:27
Bib# 8826
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:06
Pace/MI 6:36
View full
results
34 Brian Wilson MALE 1:26:34
Bib# 11094
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:37
View full
results
35 Matthew Schaffer MALE 1:26:34
Bib# 9232
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:37
View full
results
36 Simon Richards MALE 1:26:37
Bib# 8822
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:37
View full
results
37 Jordan Chase FEMALE 1:26:39
Bib# 2479
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:37
View full
results
38 Shanda Mattis FEMALE 1:26:42
Bib# 7075
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:37
View full
results
39 Keane Johnson MALE 1:26:43
Bib# 5490
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:37
View full
results
40 Kyle Russo MALE 1:26:48
Bib# 9061
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:38
View full
results
41 Haley Cooper-Scott FEMALE 1:26:52
Bib# 2801
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:07
Pace/MI 6:38
View full
results
42 Robert Smith MALE 1:26:55
Bib# 460
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:08
Pace/MI 6:38
View full
results
43 Genevieve Cauffope FEMALE 1:27:12
Bib# 2362
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:08
Pace/MI 6:40
View full
results
44 Jason Moyer MALE 1:27:12
Bib# 7624
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:08
Pace/MI 6:40
View full
results
45 Robyn Poulin FEMALE 1:27:14
Bib# 8535
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:09
Pace/MI 6:40
View full
results
46 Joshua Clough MALE 1:27:38
Bib# 2698
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:41
View full
results
47 Jace Dergousoff MALE 1:27:46
Bib# 3197
Div. Pl. 36
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
View full
results
48 Heidi Bock FEMALE 1:27:47
Bib# 1802
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:42
View full
results
49 Dylan Mason MALE 1:27:54
Bib# 7026
Div. Pl. 37
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:10
Pace/MI 6:43
View full
results
50 Christopher Pich? MALE 1:28:06
Bib# 8432
Div. Pl. 38
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:44
View full
results
51 Alex Davidson MALE 1:28:06
Bib# 3052
Div. Pl. 39
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:11
Pace/MI 6:44
View full
results
52 Aidan Richards MALE 1:28:27
Bib# 8817
Div. Pl. 40
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:12
Pace/MI 6:45
View full
results
53 Raina Cockburn FEMALE 1:28:32
Bib# 2711
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:12
Pace/MI 6:46
View full
results
54 Shelby Turner FEMALE 1:28:36
Bib# 10478
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:12
Pace/MI 6:46
View full
results
55 Ryan Partington MALE 1:28:41
Bib# 8241
Div. Pl. 41
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:13
Pace/MI 6:46
View full
results
56 Dean Digamon MALE 1:28:46
Bib# 3262
Div. Pl. 42
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:13
Pace/MI 6:47
View full
results
57 Komie Hossini MALE 1:29:07
Bib# 5117
Div. Pl. 43
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:48
View full
results
58 Joseph Brust MALE 1:29:08
Bib# 2056
Div. Pl. 44
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:48
View full
results
59 Katarina Tadich FEMALE 1:29:10
Bib# 10047
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:14
Pace/MI 6:49
View full
results
60 Lauren Vancitters FEMALE 1:29:21
Bib# 10576
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:15
Pace/MI 6:49
View full
results
61 Paul Newitt HUMAN 1:29:24
Bib# 7817
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 120
Pace/KM 4:15
Pace/MI 6:50
View full
results
62 Erynn Donahue FEMALE 1:29:29
Bib# 3325
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:15
Pace/MI 6:50
View full
results
63 Rob McCulloch MALE 1:29:38
Bib# 7152
Div. Pl. 45
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:15
Pace/MI 6:51
View full
results
64 Theo Lesage MALE 1:29:41
Bib# 6390
Div. Pl. 46
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:15
Pace/MI 6:51
View full
results
65 Chelsea Holt FEMALE 1:29:51
Bib# 5068
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:52
View full
results
66 Dan Falaleyev MALE 1:29:52
Bib# 3698
Div. Pl. 47
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:52
View full
results
67 Tony Baffa MALE 1:29:55
Bib# 1346
Div. Pl. 48
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:16
Pace/MI 6:52
View full
results
68 Stefanie Flippin FEMALE 1:30:03
Bib# 3866
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:53
View full
results
69 Brian Jeffery MALE 1:30:03
Bib# 5405
Div. Pl. 49
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:53
View full
results
70 Cheryl Frydman FEMALE 1:30:15
Bib# 4028
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:53
View full
results
71 Jon Messick MALE 1:30:18
Bib# 7364
Div. Pl. 50
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:54
View full
results
72 Amelia Fraser FEMALE 1:30:23
Bib# 3974
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:17
Pace/MI 6:54
View full
results
73 Tina Kristjansen FEMALE 1:30:31
Bib# 5994
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:18
Pace/MI 6:55
View full
results
74 Tony Cornell MALE 1:30:35
Bib# 2814
Div. Pl. 51
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:18
Pace/MI 6:55
View full
results
75 Sean Brennan MALE 1:30:45
Bib# 1963
Div. Pl. 52
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:19
Pace/MI 6:56
View full
results
76 Megan Brown FEMALE 1:30:51
Bib# 2027
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:19
Pace/MI 6:56
View full
results
77 Christine Eugster FEMALE 1:30:57
Bib# 3657
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:19
Pace/MI 6:57
View full
results
78 Brian Williams MALE 1:30:59
Bib# 11052
Div. Pl. 53
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:19
Pace/MI 6:57
View full
results
79 Spencer Boyd MALE 1:31:01
Bib# 1909
Div. Pl. 54
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:19
Pace/MI 6:57
View full
results
80 Curtis McKillop MALE 1:31:01
Bib# 7240
Div. Pl. 55
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:19
Pace/MI 6:57
View full
results
81 Tianhan Xia MALE 1:31:06
Bib# 11278
Div. Pl. 56
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:20
Pace/MI 6:57
View full
results
82 Kimberly Chane Clark FEMALE 1:31:06
Bib# 2664
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:20
Pace/MI 6:57
View full
results
83 Cory Bensen MALE 1:31:15
Bib# 1621
Div. Pl. 57
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:20
Pace/MI 6:58
View full
results
84 Randy Vis MALE 1:31:17
Bib# 10671
Div. Pl. 58
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:20
Pace/MI 6:58
View full
results
85 Alison Matthews FEMALE 1:31:24
Bib# 7061
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:20
Pace/MI 6:59
View full
results
86 Stacey Kahn FEMALE 1:31:31
Bib# 5604
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:21
Pace/MI 6:59
View full
results
87 Paul MacKinnon MALE 1:31:36
Bib# 6805
Div. Pl. 59
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:21
Pace/MI 7:00
View full
results
88 Aaron Dejong MALE 1:31:45
Bib# 527
Div. Pl. 60
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:21
Pace/MI 7:00
View full
results
89 John Wenger MALE 1:31:52
Bib# 10908
Div. Pl. 61
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:01
View full
results
90 Charles Payton MALE 1:31:52
Bib# 8295
Div. Pl. 62
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:01
View full
results
91 Guy Landis MALE 1:31:54
Bib# 6163
Div. Pl. 63
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:01
View full
results
92 Nhien-Dang Le MALE 1:31:59
Bib# 6250
Div. Pl. 64
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:01
View full
results
93 Carla Parsons FEMALE 1:32:01
Bib# 8238
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:02
View full
results
94 Erica Lieppman FEMALE 1:32:03
Bib# 6470
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:02
View full
results
95 Steve Johnson MALE 1:32:04
Bib# 5503
Div. Pl. 65
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:22
Pace/MI 7:02
View full
results
96 Jake Goose MALE 1:32:09
Bib# 4359
Div. Pl. 66
Div. Total. 1527
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:02
View full
results
97 Mary Harrington FEMALE 1:32:19
Bib# 4743
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:03
View full
results
98 Ashli Tagoai FEMALE 1:32:23
Bib# 10050
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:03
View full
results
99 Lauren Stephens FEMALE 1:32:27
Bib# 9837
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:04
View full
results
100 Chelsey Phillips FEMALE 1:32:27
Bib# 8416
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 6861
Pace/KM 4:23
Pace/MI 7:04
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00