2018 Squamish 50 - 50/50

50/50 | 50 MILER | 50K | 23K

Squamish, BC, Canada
Aug 19, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Day 1 Time Day 2 Time Country Time  
2 John Maxwell 9:02:30 5:50:10 United States 14:52:40
Division M20-29 Bib# 924 Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 37 Day 2 Div Place 3 Day 2 Div Total 32 View full
results
City Snohomish
3 Gabe Wishnie 9:12:09 6:27:37 United States 15:39:46
Division M30-39 Bib# 995 Day 1 Div Place 3
Day 1 Div Total 94 Day 2 Div Place 9 Day 2 Div Total 89 View full
results
City Redmond
18 Evelyn Cordner 11:19:34 7:44:55 United States 19:04:29
Division F20-29 Bib# 863 Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 27 Day 2 Div Place 8 Day 2 Div Total 40 View full
results
City San Francisco
20 Alicia Jenkins 11:11:26 8:10:25 United States 19:21:51
Division F30-39 Bib# 904 Day 1 Div Place 12
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 21 Day 2 Div Total 57 View full
results
City Bellingham
24 Paul Sharwell 11:36:24 7:58:18 United States 19:34:42
Division M50-59 Bib# 970 Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 34 Day 2 Div Place 5 Day 2 Div Total 18 View full
results
City Wanship
31 Quinn Schmidt 10:55:32 8:58:37 United States 19:54:09
Division M01-19 Bib# 965 Day 1 Div Place 1
Day 1 Div Total 2 Day 2 Div Place 1 Day 2 Div Total 1 View full
results
City San Ramon
35 Justin Russell 11:56:50 8:09:44 United States 20:06:34
Division M30-39 Bib# 961 Day 1 Div Place 42
Day 1 Div Total 94 Day 2 Div Place 41 Day 2 Div Total 89 View full
results
City Eugene
47 Thomas Meyer 12:33:43 8:46:33 United States 21:20:16
Division M20-29 Bib# 931 Day 1 Div Place 30
Day 1 Div Total 37 Day 2 Div Place 25 Day 2 Div Total 32 View full
results
City Washington
48 Jennifer Schwegler 12:25:56 9:08:18 United States 21:34:14
Division F30-39 Bib# 967 Day 1 Div Place 22
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 34 Day 2 Div Total 57 View full
results
City Snohomish
57 Trevor Meding 11:46:42 10:46:02 United States 22:32:44
Division M30-39 Bib# 928 Day 1 Div Place 35
Day 1 Div Total 94 Day 2 Div Place 81 Day 2 Div Total 89 View full
results
City Sugar Land
60 Allison Miles 12:21:58 10:33:01 United States 22:54:59
Division F30-39 Bib# 934 Day 1 Div Place 21
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 48 Day 2 Div Total 57 View full
results
City Bend
62 Kate Arnold 12:48:31 10:21:32 United States 23:10:03
Division F30-39 Bib# 841 Day 1 Div Place 30
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 45 Day 2 Div Total 57 View full
results
City Palmer
63 Mary Flinders 13:28:43 9:44:04 United States 23:12:47
Division F40-49 Bib# 838 Day 1 Div Place 14
Day 1 Div Total 33 Day 2 Div Place 27 Day 2 Div Total 46 View full
results
City Lake Stevens
64 Bryan Ting 13:29:12 9:48:30 United States 23:17:42
Division M30-39 Bib# 986 Day 1 Div Place 62
Day 1 Div Total 94 Day 2 Div Place 70 Day 2 Div Total 89 View full
results
City San Francisco
67 Kim Holeman 13:33:52 9:51:39 United States 23:25:31
Division F40-49 Bib# 890 Day 1 Div Place 15
Day 1 Div Total 33 Day 2 Div Place 29 Day 2 Div Total 46 View full
results
City Thousand Oaks
71 Matthew Tufts 13:11:21 10:48:09 United States 23:59:30
Division M20-29 Bib# 988 Day 1 Div Place 32
Day 1 Div Total 37 Day 2 Div Place 31 Day 2 Div Total 32 View full
results
City Windsor
82 Mark Cliggett 14:36:59 10:16:46 United States 24:53:45
Division M50-59 Bib# 860 Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 34 Day 2 Div Place 13 Day 2 Div Total 18 View full
results
City Seattle
85 Sean Downes 14:32:56 10:31:13 United States 25:04:09
Division M30-39 Bib# 871 Day 1 Div Place 75
Day 1 Div Total 94 Day 2 Div Place 80 Day 2 Div Total 89 View full
results
City Seattle
98 Ali Riecke 15:04:40 10:35:46 United States 25:40:26
Division F20-29 Bib# 956 Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 27 Day 2 Div Place 38 Day 2 Div Total 40 View full
results
City Bellingham
99 Gina Middaugh 15:04:41 10:35:47 United States 25:40:28
Division F40-49 Bib# 933 Day 1 Div Place 28
Day 1 Div Total 33 Day 2 Div Place 39 Day 2 Div Total 46 View full
results
City Ferndale
101 Eduardo Juarez 14:55:16 11:01:55 United States 25:57:11
Division M30-39 Bib# 906 Day 1 Div Place 80
Day 1 Div Total 94 Day 2 Div Place 84 Day 2 Div Total 89 View full
results
City Santa Monica
102 Jesse Jamnik 15:01:38 11:02:18 United States 26:03:56
Division M30-39 Bib# 899 Day 1 Div Place 81
Day 1 Div Total 94 Day 2 Div Place 85 Day 2 Div Total 89 View full
results
City North Waterboro
106 Heather Devries 15:57:30 11:01:08 United States 26:58:38
Division F30-39 Bib# 868 Day 1 Div Place 56
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 52 Day 2 Div Total 57 View full
results
City Bellingham
  Rank Name Division Time
2 John Maxwell M20-29 14:52:40
Division M20-29
Bib# 924
Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 37
Day 2 Div Place 3
Day 2 Div Total 32
City Snohomish
View full
results
3 Gabe Wishnie M30-39 15:39:46
Division M30-39
Bib# 995
Day 1 Div Place 3
Day 1 Div Total 94
Day 2 Div Place 9
Day 2 Div Total 89
City Redmond
View full
results
18 Evelyn Cordner F20-29 19:04:29
Division F20-29
Bib# 863
Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 27
Day 2 Div Place 8
Day 2 Div Total 40
City San Francisco
View full
results
20 Alicia Jenkins F30-39 19:21:51
Division F30-39
Bib# 904
Day 1 Div Place 12
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 21
Day 2 Div Total 57
City Bellingham
View full
results
24 Paul Sharwell M50-59 19:34:42
Division M50-59
Bib# 970
Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 34
Day 2 Div Place 5
Day 2 Div Total 18
City Wanship
View full
results
31 Quinn Schmidt M01-19 19:54:09
Division M01-19
Bib# 965
Day 1 Div Place 1
Day 1 Div Total 2
Day 2 Div Place 1
Day 2 Div Total 1
City San Ramon
View full
results
35 Justin Russell M30-39 20:06:34
Division M30-39
Bib# 961
Day 1 Div Place 42
Day 1 Div Total 94
Day 2 Div Place 41
Day 2 Div Total 89
City Eugene
View full
results
47 Thomas Meyer M20-29 21:20:16
Division M20-29
Bib# 931
Day 1 Div Place 30
Day 1 Div Total 37
Day 2 Div Place 25
Day 2 Div Total 32
City Washington
View full
results
48 Jennifer Schwegler F30-39 21:34:14
Division F30-39
Bib# 967
Day 1 Div Place 22
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 34
Day 2 Div Total 57
City Snohomish
View full
results
57 Trevor Meding M30-39 22:32:44
Division M30-39
Bib# 928
Day 1 Div Place 35
Day 1 Div Total 94
Day 2 Div Place 81
Day 2 Div Total 89
City Sugar Land
View full
results
60 Allison Miles F30-39 22:54:59
Division F30-39
Bib# 934
Day 1 Div Place 21
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 48
Day 2 Div Total 57
City Bend
View full
results
62 Kate Arnold F30-39 23:10:03
Division F30-39
Bib# 841
Day 1 Div Place 30
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 45
Day 2 Div Total 57
City Palmer
View full
results
63 Mary Flinders F40-49 23:12:47
Division F40-49
Bib# 838
Day 1 Div Place 14
Day 1 Div Total 33
Day 2 Div Place 27
Day 2 Div Total 46
City Lake Stevens
View full
results
64 Bryan Ting M30-39 23:17:42
Division M30-39
Bib# 986
Day 1 Div Place 62
Day 1 Div Total 94
Day 2 Div Place 70
Day 2 Div Total 89
City San Francisco
View full
results
67 Kim Holeman F40-49 23:25:31
Division F40-49
Bib# 890
Day 1 Div Place 15
Day 1 Div Total 33
Day 2 Div Place 29
Day 2 Div Total 46
City Thousand Oaks
View full
results
71 Matthew Tufts M20-29 23:59:30
Division M20-29
Bib# 988
Day 1 Div Place 32
Day 1 Div Total 37
Day 2 Div Place 31
Day 2 Div Total 32
City Windsor
View full
results
82 Mark Cliggett M50-59 24:53:45
Division M50-59
Bib# 860
Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 34
Day 2 Div Place 13
Day 2 Div Total 18
City Seattle
View full
results
85 Sean Downes M30-39 25:04:09
Division M30-39
Bib# 871
Day 1 Div Place 75
Day 1 Div Total 94
Day 2 Div Place 80
Day 2 Div Total 89
City Seattle
View full
results
98 Ali Riecke F20-29 25:40:26
Division F20-29
Bib# 956
Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 27
Day 2 Div Place 38
Day 2 Div Total 40
City Bellingham
View full
results
99 Gina Middaugh F40-49 25:40:28
Division F40-49
Bib# 933
Day 1 Div Place 28
Day 1 Div Total 33
Day 2 Div Place 39
Day 2 Div Total 46
City Ferndale
View full
results
101 Eduardo Juarez M30-39 25:57:11
Division M30-39
Bib# 906
Day 1 Div Place 80
Day 1 Div Total 94
Day 2 Div Place 84
Day 2 Div Total 89
City Santa Monica
View full
results
102 Jesse Jamnik M30-39 26:03:56
Division M30-39
Bib# 899
Day 1 Div Place 81
Day 1 Div Total 94
Day 2 Div Place 85
Day 2 Div Total 89
City North Waterboro
View full
results
106 Heather Devries F30-39 26:58:38
Division F30-39
Bib# 868
Day 1 Div Place 56
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 52
Day 2 Div Total 57
City Bellingham
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results