2018 Red Bull 400 - Qualifying

LUCKY LOSER | MENS FINAL | QUALIFYING | RELAYS | WOMENS FINAL

Whistler, BC
Jul 14, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Division Wave Team Time  
1 Michael Van Den Ham MALE 10 4:10
Bib# 234 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
2 Joan Gual Ruiz MALE 8 4:25
Bib# 391 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
3 Ross Berg MALE 8 4:29
Bib# 304 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
4 Kieran Lumb MALE 1 4:32
Bib# 454 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
5 Alex Schmidt MALE 7 4:35
Bib# 547 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
6 Nicolas Parlee MALE 3 4:35
Bib# 506 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
7 Evan Cheng MALE 7 4:38
Bib# 129 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
8 Jordan Guenette MALE 3 4:40
Bib# 392 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
9 Ettore Campana MALE 5 4:45
Bib# 315 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
10 Kurt Behnsen MALE 1 4:49
Bib# 185 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
11 Robert Greso MALE 9 4:50
Bib# 211 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
12 Brooke Spence FEMALE 4 4:51
Bib# 116 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 138 View full
results
13 Marian Treger MALE 7 4:53
Bib# 270 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
14 Nick Duff MALE 8 4:55
Bib# 228 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
15 Alexandre Milette-Gagnon MALE 8 4:55
Bib# 229 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
16 Marc Pfiffner MALE 9 4:58
Bib# 210 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
17 Keiran Marchand MALE 10 4:58
Bib# 462 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
18 Duncan Matthews MALE 7 5:00
Bib# 150 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
19 Jason Pascoe MALE 3 5:02
Bib# 509 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
20 Shaun Stephens-Whale MALE 7 5:02
Bib# 570 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
21 Kristopher Swanson MALE 7 5:02
Bib# 578 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
22 Kristian Manietta MALE 9 5:03
Bib# 269 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
23 Duncan Ledger MALE 10 5:04
Bib# 435 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
24 Joshua Davison MALE 7 5:04
Bib# 340 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
25 Alex Korch MALE 10 5:06
Bib# 428 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
26 Jakub Dresler MALE 3 5:07
Bib# 243 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
27 Declan Kelly MALE 7 5:08
Bib# 418 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
28 Matthew Jurysta MALE 10 5:08
Bib# 416 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
29 Kyle Johnson MALE 9 5:09
Bib# 413 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
30 Torren Davis MALE 9 5:09
Bib# 181 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
31 Clint Riley MALE 7 5:13
Bib# 152 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
32 Alex Gladley MALE 9 5:13
Bib# 382 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
33 Rachel McBride FEMALE 6 5:13
Bib# 257 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 138 View full
results
34 Tristan Roth MALE 3 5:14
Bib# 541 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
35 Stephen List MALE 9 5:14
Bib# 441 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
36 John Hyatt MALE 7 5:15
Bib# 408 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
37 Zoe Dawson FEMALE 6 5:16
Bib# 341 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 138 View full
results
38 Adam Skaloud MALE 3 5:17
Bib# 560 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
39 Harrison Almrud MALE 1 5:18
Bib# 247 Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
40 Oli Wright MALE 8 5:20
Bib# 616 Div. Pl. 37 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
41 Daniel Cermak MALE 7 5:22
Bib# 187 Div. Pl. 38 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
42 Chantelle Groenewoud FEMALE 6 5:23
Bib# 135 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 138 View full
results
43 Matthew Cheetham MALE 9 5:24
Bib# 235 Div. Pl. 39 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
44 Juan David Suarez MALE 7 5:25
Bib# 134 Div. Pl. 40 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
45 Nathan Spowage MALE 9 5:27
Bib# 568 Div. Pl. 41 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
46 Timothy Cassey MALE 9 5:27
Bib# 318 Div. Pl. 42 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
47 Cian Scott MALE 8 5:27
Bib# 549 Div. Pl. 43 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
48 Taylor Nilsson MALE 5 5:29
Bib# 215 Div. Pl. 44 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
49 Declan McNee MALE 9 5:30
Bib# 478 Div. Pl. 45 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
50 Flavie Pelletier FEMALE 6 5:30
Bib# 513 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 138 View full
results
51 Ryan Glassey MALE 1 5:30
Bib# 201 Div. Pl. 46 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
52 James Sutherland MALE 9 5:31
Bib# 138 Div. Pl. 47 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
53 Thomas Zuiderveen MALE 3 5:31
Bib# 153 Div. Pl. 48 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
54 Aaron De Jong MALE 3 5:32
Bib# 127 Div. Pl. 49 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
55 Aaron Gropper MALE 5 5:33
Bib# 390 Div. Pl. 50 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
56 Robyn Mildren FEMALE 4 5:33
Bib# 482 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 138 View full
results
57 Daniel Le Roux MALE 8 5:33
Bib# 191 Div. Pl. 51 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
58 Michael Rankin MALE 3 5:34
Bib# 209 Div. Pl. 52 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
59 Evan Allman MALE 9 5:34
Bib# 220 Div. Pl. 53 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
60 Daniel Marrett MALE 10 5:34
Bib# 463 Div. Pl. 54 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
61 Andreas Lubich MALE 7 5:35
Bib# 449 Div. Pl. 55 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
62 Jake Loverock MALE 9 5:36
Bib# 448 Div. Pl. 56 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
63 Allister Graham MALE 7 5:37
Bib# 273 Div. Pl. 57 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
64 Laura Bestow FEMALE 6 5:38
Bib# 305 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 138 View full
results
65 Nicholas De Sousa MALE 9 5:38
Bib# 342 Div. Pl. 58 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
66 Brian Cherry MALE 3 5:39
Bib# 280 Div. Pl. 59 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
67 Andre Pokorny MALE 3 5:39
Bib# 518 Div. Pl. 60 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
68 Nick Lo MALE 10 5:40
Bib# 442 Div. Pl. 61 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
69 Matthew Le Roux MALE 8 5:40
Bib# 190 Div. Pl. 62 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
70 Kelvin Peters MALE 9 5:41
Bib# 515 Div. Pl. 63 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
71 Jakub Radl MALE 1 5:41
Bib# 130 Div. Pl. 64 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
72 Nick Ceglie MALE 9 5:43
Bib# 320 Div. Pl. 65 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
73 Sarah Korpach FEMALE 6 5:43
Bib# 131 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 138 View full
results
74 Omar Vazquez MALE 7 5:44
Bib# 594 Div. Pl. 66 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
75 Félix Gagnon MALE 9 5:44
Bib# 183 Div. Pl. 67 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
76 Yohei Shoji MALE 8 5:44
Bib# 256 Div. Pl. 68 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
77 Gabby Napoleone FEMALE 4 5:44
Bib# 493 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 138 View full
results
78 Ellis Gray MALE 3 5:44
Bib# 113 Div. Pl. 69 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
79 Clemens Possnig MALE 5 5:45
Bib# 522 Div. Pl. 70 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
80 Jason Wong MALE 10 5:48
Bib# 614 Div. Pl. 71 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
81 Brandyn Evans MALE 5 5:49
Bib# 359 Div. Pl. 72 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
82 Wilson Macdonald MALE 3 5:50
Bib# 458 Div. Pl. 73 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
83 Lucas Pasquina MALE 3 5:50
Bib# 178 Div. Pl. 74 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
84 Trae Richardson MALE 5 5:51
Bib# 275 Div. Pl. 75 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
85 Joel Vosburg MALE 10 5:51
Bib# 597 Div. Pl. 76 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
86 Petr Cagasek MALE 8 5:51
Bib# 224 Div. Pl. 77 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
87 Charlie Reed MALE 9 5:52
Bib# 527 Div. Pl. 78 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
88 Kate Marshall FEMALE 4 5:52
Bib# 464 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 138 View full
results
89 Aleksander Buzhaker MALE 5 5:54
Bib# 120 Div. Pl. 79 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
90 Britta Rustad FEMALE 6 5:54
Bib# 542 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 138 View full
results
91 Nathan Rose MALE 3 5:54
Bib# 126 Div. Pl. 80 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
92 Sebastian Caron-Nowak MALE 5 5:54
Bib# 317 Div. Pl. 81 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
93 Hunter Robertson MALE 9 5:55
Bib# 536 Div. Pl. 82 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
94 Brandon Schlaich MALE 9 5:55
Bib# 546 Div. Pl. 83 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
95 Jake Strecker MALE 8 5:55
Bib# 572 Div. Pl. 84 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
96 Sam Welter MALE 8 5:55
Bib# 604 Div. Pl. 85 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
97 Dustin Senos MALE 5 5:57
Bib# 553 Div. Pl. 86 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
98 Ayden Yeung MALE 8 5:57
Bib# 622 Div. Pl. 87 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
99 Sam McDougall MALE 3 5:57
Bib# 143 Div. Pl. 88 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
100 Ryohei Suzuki MALE 8 5:59
Bib# 577 Div. Pl. 89 Div. Total. 384 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Michael Van Den Ham MALE 4:10
Bib# 234
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
2 Joan Gual Ruiz MALE 4:25
Bib# 391
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
3 Ross Berg MALE 4:29
Bib# 304
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
4 Kieran Lumb MALE 4:32
Bib# 454
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
5 Alex Schmidt MALE 4:35
Bib# 547
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
6 Nicolas Parlee MALE 4:35
Bib# 506
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
7 Evan Cheng MALE 4:38
Bib# 129
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
8 Jordan Guenette MALE 4:40
Bib# 392
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
9 Ettore Campana MALE 4:45
Bib# 315
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
10 Kurt Behnsen MALE 4:49
Bib# 185
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
11 Robert Greso MALE 4:50
Bib# 211
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
12 Brooke Spence FEMALE 4:51
Bib# 116
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 138
View full
results
13 Marian Treger MALE 4:53
Bib# 270
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
14 Nick Duff MALE 4:55
Bib# 228
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
15 Alexandre Milette-Gagnon MALE 4:55
Bib# 229
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
16 Marc Pfiffner MALE 4:58
Bib# 210
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
17 Keiran Marchand MALE 4:58
Bib# 462
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
18 Duncan Matthews MALE 5:00
Bib# 150
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
19 Jason Pascoe MALE 5:02
Bib# 509
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
20 Shaun Stephens-Whale MALE 5:02
Bib# 570
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
21 Kristopher Swanson MALE 5:02
Bib# 578
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
22 Kristian Manietta MALE 5:03
Bib# 269
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
23 Duncan Ledger MALE 5:04
Bib# 435
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
24 Joshua Davison MALE 5:04
Bib# 340
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
25 Alex Korch MALE 5:06
Bib# 428
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
26 Jakub Dresler MALE 5:07
Bib# 243
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
27 Declan Kelly MALE 5:08
Bib# 418
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
28 Matthew Jurysta MALE 5:08
Bib# 416
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
29 Kyle Johnson MALE 5:09
Bib# 413
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
30 Torren Davis MALE 5:09
Bib# 181
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
31 Clint Riley MALE 5:13
Bib# 152
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
32 Alex Gladley MALE 5:13
Bib# 382
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
33 Rachel McBride FEMALE 5:13
Bib# 257
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 138
View full
results
34 Tristan Roth MALE 5:14
Bib# 541
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
35 Stephen List MALE 5:14
Bib# 441
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
36 John Hyatt MALE 5:15
Bib# 408
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
37 Zoe Dawson FEMALE 5:16
Bib# 341
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 138
View full
results
38 Adam Skaloud MALE 5:17
Bib# 560
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
39 Harrison Almrud MALE 5:18
Bib# 247
Div. Pl. 36
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
40 Oli Wright MALE 5:20
Bib# 616
Div. Pl. 37
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
41 Daniel Cermak MALE 5:22
Bib# 187
Div. Pl. 38
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
42 Chantelle Groenewoud FEMALE 5:23
Bib# 135
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 138
View full
results
43 Matthew Cheetham MALE 5:24
Bib# 235
Div. Pl. 39
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
44 Juan David Suarez MALE 5:25
Bib# 134
Div. Pl. 40
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
45 Nathan Spowage MALE 5:27
Bib# 568
Div. Pl. 41
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
46 Timothy Cassey MALE 5:27
Bib# 318
Div. Pl. 42
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
47 Cian Scott MALE 5:27
Bib# 549
Div. Pl. 43
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
48 Taylor Nilsson MALE 5:29
Bib# 215
Div. Pl. 44
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
49 Declan McNee MALE 5:30
Bib# 478
Div. Pl. 45
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
50 Flavie Pelletier FEMALE 5:30
Bib# 513
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 138
View full
results
51 Ryan Glassey MALE 5:30
Bib# 201
Div. Pl. 46
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
52 James Sutherland MALE 5:31
Bib# 138
Div. Pl. 47
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
53 Thomas Zuiderveen MALE 5:31
Bib# 153
Div. Pl. 48
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
54 Aaron De Jong MALE 5:32
Bib# 127
Div. Pl. 49
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
55 Aaron Gropper MALE 5:33
Bib# 390
Div. Pl. 50
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
56 Robyn Mildren FEMALE 5:33
Bib# 482
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 138
View full
results
57 Daniel Le Roux MALE 5:33
Bib# 191
Div. Pl. 51
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
58 Michael Rankin MALE 5:34
Bib# 209
Div. Pl. 52
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
59 Evan Allman MALE 5:34
Bib# 220
Div. Pl. 53
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
60 Daniel Marrett MALE 5:34
Bib# 463
Div. Pl. 54
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
61 Andreas Lubich MALE 5:35
Bib# 449
Div. Pl. 55
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
62 Jake Loverock MALE 5:36
Bib# 448
Div. Pl. 56
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
63 Allister Graham MALE 5:37
Bib# 273
Div. Pl. 57
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
64 Laura Bestow FEMALE 5:38
Bib# 305
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 138
View full
results
65 Nicholas De Sousa MALE 5:38
Bib# 342
Div. Pl. 58
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
66 Brian Cherry MALE 5:39
Bib# 280
Div. Pl. 59
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
67 Andre Pokorny MALE 5:39
Bib# 518
Div. Pl. 60
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
68 Nick Lo MALE 5:40
Bib# 442
Div. Pl. 61
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
69 Matthew Le Roux MALE 5:40
Bib# 190
Div. Pl. 62
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
70 Kelvin Peters MALE 5:41
Bib# 515
Div. Pl. 63
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
71 Jakub Radl MALE 5:41
Bib# 130
Div. Pl. 64
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
72 Nick Ceglie MALE 5:43
Bib# 320
Div. Pl. 65
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
73 Sarah Korpach FEMALE 5:43
Bib# 131
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 138
View full
results
74 Omar Vazquez MALE 5:44
Bib# 594
Div. Pl. 66
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
75 Félix Gagnon MALE 5:44
Bib# 183
Div. Pl. 67
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
76 Yohei Shoji MALE 5:44
Bib# 256
Div. Pl. 68
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
77 Gabby Napoleone FEMALE 5:44
Bib# 493
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 138
View full
results
78 Ellis Gray MALE 5:44
Bib# 113
Div. Pl. 69
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
79 Clemens Possnig MALE 5:45
Bib# 522
Div. Pl. 70
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
80 Jason Wong MALE 5:48
Bib# 614
Div. Pl. 71
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
81 Brandyn Evans MALE 5:49
Bib# 359
Div. Pl. 72
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
82 Wilson Macdonald MALE 5:50
Bib# 458
Div. Pl. 73
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
83 Lucas Pasquina MALE 5:50
Bib# 178
Div. Pl. 74
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
84 Trae Richardson MALE 5:51
Bib# 275
Div. Pl. 75
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
85 Joel Vosburg MALE 5:51
Bib# 597
Div. Pl. 76
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
86 Petr Cagasek MALE 5:51
Bib# 224
Div. Pl. 77
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
87 Charlie Reed MALE 5:52
Bib# 527
Div. Pl. 78
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
88 Kate Marshall FEMALE 5:52
Bib# 464
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 138
View full
results
89 Aleksander Buzhaker MALE 5:54
Bib# 120
Div. Pl. 79
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
90 Britta Rustad FEMALE 5:54
Bib# 542
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 138
View full
results
91 Nathan Rose MALE 5:54
Bib# 126
Div. Pl. 80
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
92 Sebastian Caron-Nowak MALE 5:54
Bib# 317
Div. Pl. 81
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
93 Hunter Robertson MALE 5:55
Bib# 536
Div. Pl. 82
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
94 Brandon Schlaich MALE 5:55
Bib# 546
Div. Pl. 83
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
95 Jake Strecker MALE 5:55
Bib# 572
Div. Pl. 84
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
96 Sam Welter MALE 5:55
Bib# 604
Div. Pl. 85
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
97 Dustin Senos MALE 5:57
Bib# 553
Div. Pl. 86
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
98 Ayden Yeung MALE 5:57
Bib# 622
Div. Pl. 87
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
99 Sam McDougall MALE 5:57
Bib# 143
Div. Pl. 88
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
100 Ryohei Suzuki MALE 5:59
Bib# 577
Div. Pl. 89
Div. Total. 384
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results