2018 MEC EDMONTON Race SEVEN: 15K

15K | 10 | 10K

Edmonton,AB
Oct 14, 2018
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Conor Furey M30-34 10 1:01:10
Bib# 1997 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
2 Ben Kendall M25-29 10 1:01:17
Bib# 1985 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
3 Scott Messenger M40-44 10 1:03:21
Bib# 6749 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
4 Darren Caul M45-49 5 1:07:35
Bib# 1135 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
5 Mark Van Manen M35-39 6 1:08:00
Bib# 1957 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
6 Hannah Cherniawsky F25-29 11 1:08:12
Bib# 1139 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
7 Oscar Steinberg M25-29 10 1:08:19
Bib# 1914 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
8 Curtis Mack M35-39 6 1:08:59
Bib# 6737 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
9 Loren Burke F25-29 11 1:09:12
Bib# 9004 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
10 Joe Bejcar M30-34 10 1:09:35
Bib# 1990 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
11 Allison Pon F30-34 8 1:10:30
Bib# 6778 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
12 Bill Stadel M55-59 7 1:12:55
Bib# 1913 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
13 Brian Stadel M55-59 7 1:12:56
Bib# 1909 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
14 Abe Cripps M40-44 10 1:13:13
Bib# 1148 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
15 Andrew Slessor M45-49 5 1:14:16
Bib# 1904 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
16 Scott McIntyre M40-44 10 1:14:55
Bib# 6744 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
17 Andy Reid M30-34 10 1:15:58
Bib# 6785 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
18 Jinhee Schwartz F45-49 4 1:16:03
Bib# 6793 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
19 Lucas Hansen M25-29 10 1:17:22
Bib# 1193 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
20 Dana Christianson F35-39 8 1:17:34
Bib# 1142 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
21 Sierra Halwa F20-24 2 1:17:56
Bib# 1980 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
22 Mykhaylo Hotsaliuk M40-44 10 1:18:13
Bib# 6709 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
23 Simon North M45-49 5 1:18:37
Bib# 6761 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
24 Rick Pelletier M55-59 7 1:18:58
Bib# 6774 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
25 Andrew Kan M30-34 10 1:19:54
Bib# 1999 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
26 Kelly Undershultz F40-44 4 1:20:14
Bib# 1953 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
27 Jenn Gates F50-54 5 1:20:21
Bib# 1183 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
28 Mike Oster M40-44 10 1:21:17
Bib# 6764 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
29 Jo Cusack F35-39 8 1:21:43
Bib# 1149 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
30 Bill Hyndman M25-29 10 1:21:46
Bib# 6711 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
31 Trafton Koenig M25-29 10 1:23:11
Bib# 6722 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
32 Sanja Stojanovic F25-29 11 1:23:21
Bib# 1994 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
33 Vernon Mason M50-54 2 1:23:32
Bib# 6742 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
34 Jared Saunders M25-29 10 1:23:35
Bib# 1975 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
35 Lee Horton M25-29 10 1:23:36
Bib# 1976 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
36 Dave Thomson M55-59 7 1:23:44
Bib# 1942 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
37 Stuart Day M25-29 10 1:23:44
Bib# 1153 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
38 Ray Singharath M35-39 6 1:24:36
Bib# 6800 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
39 Holly Jones F35-39 8 1:24:52
Bib# 6716 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
40 Carsten Krauss M45-49 5 1:25:14
Bib# 6723 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
41 John Watson M50-54 2 1:25:16
Bib# 1964 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
42 Hugo De Rosnay M40-44 10 1:25:23
Bib# 1154 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
43 Cindy Benedictson F50-54 5 1:25:27
Bib# 6587 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
44 Peter Udsen M40-44 10 1:26:05
Bib# 1986 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
45 Jennifer Fleming F30-34 8 1:27:01
Bib# 1180 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
46 Cole Hawkins M25-29 10 1:27:03
Bib# 1197 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
47 Mona Dhanda F35-39 8 1:27:15
Bib# 1156 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
48 Shawn Bernard M30-34 10 1:27:31
Bib# 1115 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
49 Colleen Stasiuk F55-59 5 1:27:31
Bib# 1989 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
50 Mark Heidelberg M25-29 10 1:27:52
Bib# 1198 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
51 Lee Ann Sterling F35-39 8 1:28:19
Bib# 1918 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
52 Rob Sterling M30-34 10 1:28:19
Bib# 1921 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
53 Sean Brass M30-34 10 1:28:23
Bib# 1125 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
54 Chelsea Emmerzael F30-34 8 1:29:18
Bib# 1170 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
55 Kate Hamblin F30-34 8 1:29:18
Bib# 1192 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
56 Nicole Dornn F25-29 11 1:30:11
Bib# 1162 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
57 Brittany Hutcheon F25-29 11 1:30:40
Bib# 6710 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
58 Mike Pal M30-34 10 1:30:51
Bib# 6768 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
59 Cristina Bresson F25-29 11 1:31:10
Bib# 1126 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
60 Grant Harris M40-44 10 1:31:51
Bib# 1195 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
61 Victoria Debert F45-49 4 1:31:56
Bib# 1155 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
62 Shaun Percival M35-39 6 1:33:18
Bib# 6775 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
63 Michelle Lindstrom F40-44 4 1:33:47
Bib# 6735 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
64 Dennis Turner M40-44 10 1:34:03
Bib# 1949 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
65 Ken Davison M60-99 3 1:34:14
Bib# 1152 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
66 Steve Johnsen M60-99 3 1:34:36
Bib# 6714 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
67 Twyla Hale F45-49 4 1:34:41
Bib# 1191 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
68 Lori Bitinsky F35-39 8 1:36:38
Bib# 3019 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
69 Janet Brown F60-99 2 1:36:39
Bib# 1991 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
70 Carla Herbers F35-39 8 1:37:10
Bib# 6701 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
71 Bill Covey M60-99 3 1:37:10
Bib# 1147 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
72 Dawn M Kulak F55-59 5 1:37:11
Bib# 6726 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
73 Andria Diduck F20-24 2 1:37:16
Bib# 1158 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
74 Kim Moore F45-49 4 1:37:54
Bib# 6752 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
75 Robert Thompson M55-59 7 1:37:59
Bib# 1938 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
76 Brent Fisher M55-59 7 1:38:07
Bib# 1179 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
77 Allison Watson F30-34 8 1:40:07
Bib# 1961 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
78 Maxine Epoch F55-59 5 1:40:31
Bib# 6588 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
79 Elizabeth Chaves M35-39 6 1:42:12
Bib# 1136 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
80 Christine Mjolsness F60-99 2 1:43:17
Bib# 6751 Div. Pl. 2 City View full
results
81 Darryl Ellert M40-44 10 1:43:21
Bib# 1169 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
82 Tanya Diduck F25-29 11 1:46:19
Bib# 1159 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
83 Allison Drew F55-59 5 1:46:19
Bib# 1992 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
84 Amy Leavitt F30-34 8 1:46:48
Bib# 6730 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
85 Marco Bava M20-24 1 1:47:59
Bib# 1111 Div. Pl. 1 City View full
results
86 Rhonda Nolin F50-54 5 1:48:12
Bib# 6759 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
87 Marlene McNaughton F50-54 5 1:48:12
Bib# 6746 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
88 Nanci Stocks F55-59 5 1:48:18
Bib# 1922 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
89 Michael Martineau M30-34 10 1:50:17
Bib# 6741 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
90 Alexander Milne M30-34 10 1:50:17
Bib# 6750 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
91 Kaitlin Boyd F25-29 11 1:50:35
Bib# 1124 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
92 Michelle Potvin F35-39 8 1:50:57
Bib# 3173 Div. Pl. 8 City View full
results
93 Steph Hopper F25-29 11 1:50:58
Bib# 6707 Div. Pl. 9 City View full
results
94 Jacqueline Kelly F50-54 5 1:50:58
Bib# 6718 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
95 Brian Hill M55-59 7 1:50:59
Bib# 6702 Div. Pl. 7 City View full
results
96 Nathaniel Sutton M35-39 6 1:51:21
Bib# 1996 Div. Pl. 6 City View full
results
97 Christie Sharun F40-44 4 1:57:46
Bib# 6796 Div. Pl. 3 City View full
results
98 Isabelle Gauthier F25-29 11 1:57:46
Bib# 1184 Div. Pl. 10 City View full
results
99 Jill Sharun F40-44 4 1:57:48
Bib# 6797 Div. Pl. 4 City View full
results
100 Lee Beckett M45-49 5 1:59:33
Bib# 1113 Div. Pl. 5 City View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Conor Furey M30-34 1:01:10
Bib# 1997
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
2 Ben Kendall M25-29 1:01:17
Bib# 1985
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
3 Scott Messenger M40-44 1:03:21
Bib# 6749
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
4 Darren Caul M45-49 1:07:35
Bib# 1135
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
5 Mark Van Manen M35-39 1:08:00
Bib# 1957
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
6 Hannah Cherniawsky F25-29 1:08:12
Bib# 1139
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
7 Oscar Steinberg M25-29 1:08:19
Bib# 1914
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
8 Curtis Mack M35-39 1:08:59
Bib# 6737
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
9 Loren Burke F25-29 1:09:12
Bib# 9004
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
10 Joe Bejcar M30-34 1:09:35
Bib# 1990
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
11 Allison Pon F30-34 1:10:30
Bib# 6778
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
12 Bill Stadel M55-59 1:12:55
Bib# 1913
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
13 Brian Stadel M55-59 1:12:56
Bib# 1909
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
14 Abe Cripps M40-44 1:13:13
Bib# 1148
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
15 Andrew Slessor M45-49 1:14:16
Bib# 1904
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
16 Scott McIntyre M40-44 1:14:55
Bib# 6744
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
17 Andy Reid M30-34 1:15:58
Bib# 6785
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
18 Jinhee Schwartz F45-49 1:16:03
Bib# 6793
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
19 Lucas Hansen M25-29 1:17:22
Bib# 1193
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
20 Dana Christianson F35-39 1:17:34
Bib# 1142
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
21 Sierra Halwa F20-24 1:17:56
Bib# 1980
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
22 Mykhaylo Hotsaliuk M40-44 1:18:13
Bib# 6709
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
23 Simon North M45-49 1:18:37
Bib# 6761
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
24 Rick Pelletier M55-59 1:18:58
Bib# 6774
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
25 Andrew Kan M30-34 1:19:54
Bib# 1999
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
26 Kelly Undershultz F40-44 1:20:14
Bib# 1953
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
27 Jenn Gates F50-54 1:20:21
Bib# 1183
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
28 Mike Oster M40-44 1:21:17
Bib# 6764
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
29 Jo Cusack F35-39 1:21:43
Bib# 1149
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
30 Bill Hyndman M25-29 1:21:46
Bib# 6711
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
31 Trafton Koenig M25-29 1:23:11
Bib# 6722
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
32 Sanja Stojanovic F25-29 1:23:21
Bib# 1994
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
33 Vernon Mason M50-54 1:23:32
Bib# 6742
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
34 Jared Saunders M25-29 1:23:35
Bib# 1975
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
35 Lee Horton M25-29 1:23:36
Bib# 1976
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
36 Dave Thomson M55-59 1:23:44
Bib# 1942
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
37 Stuart Day M25-29 1:23:44
Bib# 1153
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
38 Ray Singharath M35-39 1:24:36
Bib# 6800
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
39 Holly Jones F35-39 1:24:52
Bib# 6716
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
40 Carsten Krauss M45-49 1:25:14
Bib# 6723
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
41 John Watson M50-54 1:25:16
Bib# 1964
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
42 Hugo De Rosnay M40-44 1:25:23
Bib# 1154
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
43 Cindy Benedictson F50-54 1:25:27
Bib# 6587
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
44 Peter Udsen M40-44 1:26:05
Bib# 1986
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
45 Jennifer Fleming F30-34 1:27:01
Bib# 1180
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
46 Cole Hawkins M25-29 1:27:03
Bib# 1197
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
47 Mona Dhanda F35-39 1:27:15
Bib# 1156
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
48 Shawn Bernard M30-34 1:27:31
Bib# 1115
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
49 Colleen Stasiuk F55-59 1:27:31
Bib# 1989
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
50 Mark Heidelberg M25-29 1:27:52
Bib# 1198
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
51 Lee Ann Sterling F35-39 1:28:19
Bib# 1918
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
52 Rob Sterling M30-34 1:28:19
Bib# 1921
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
53 Sean Brass M30-34 1:28:23
Bib# 1125
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
54 Chelsea Emmerzael F30-34 1:29:18
Bib# 1170
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
55 Kate Hamblin F30-34 1:29:18
Bib# 1192
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
56 Nicole Dornn F25-29 1:30:11
Bib# 1162
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
57 Brittany Hutcheon F25-29 1:30:40
Bib# 6710
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
58 Mike Pal M30-34 1:30:51
Bib# 6768
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
59 Cristina Bresson F25-29 1:31:10
Bib# 1126
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
60 Grant Harris M40-44 1:31:51
Bib# 1195
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
61 Victoria Debert F45-49 1:31:56
Bib# 1155
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
62 Shaun Percival M35-39 1:33:18
Bib# 6775
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
63 Michelle Lindstrom F40-44 1:33:47
Bib# 6735
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
64 Dennis Turner M40-44 1:34:03
Bib# 1949
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
65 Ken Davison M60-99 1:34:14
Bib# 1152
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
66 Steve Johnsen M60-99 1:34:36
Bib# 6714
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
67 Twyla Hale F45-49 1:34:41
Bib# 1191
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
68 Lori Bitinsky F35-39 1:36:38
Bib# 3019
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
69 Janet Brown F60-99 1:36:39
Bib# 1991
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
70 Carla Herbers F35-39 1:37:10
Bib# 6701
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
71 Bill Covey M60-99 1:37:10
Bib# 1147
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
72 Dawn M Kulak F55-59 1:37:11
Bib# 6726
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
73 Andria Diduck F20-24 1:37:16
Bib# 1158
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
74 Kim Moore F45-49 1:37:54
Bib# 6752
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
75 Robert Thompson M55-59 1:37:59
Bib# 1938
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
76 Brent Fisher M55-59 1:38:07
Bib# 1179
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
77 Allison Watson F30-34 1:40:07
Bib# 1961
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
78 Maxine Epoch F55-59 1:40:31
Bib# 6588
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
79 Elizabeth Chaves M35-39 1:42:12
Bib# 1136
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
80 Christine Mjolsness F60-99 1:43:17
Bib# 6751
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
81 Darryl Ellert M40-44 1:43:21
Bib# 1169
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
82 Tanya Diduck F25-29 1:46:19
Bib# 1159
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
83 Allison Drew F55-59 1:46:19
Bib# 1992
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
84 Amy Leavitt F30-34 1:46:48
Bib# 6730
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
85 Marco Bava M20-24 1:47:59
Bib# 1111
Div. Pl. 1
City
View full
results
86 Rhonda Nolin F50-54 1:48:12
Bib# 6759
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
87 Marlene McNaughton F50-54 1:48:12
Bib# 6746
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
88 Nanci Stocks F55-59 1:48:18
Bib# 1922
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
89 Michael Martineau M30-34 1:50:17
Bib# 6741
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
90 Alexander Milne M30-34 1:50:17
Bib# 6750
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
91 Kaitlin Boyd F25-29 1:50:35
Bib# 1124
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
92 Michelle Potvin F35-39 1:50:57
Bib# 3173
Div. Pl. 8
City
View full
results
93 Steph Hopper F25-29 1:50:58
Bib# 6707
Div. Pl. 9
City
View full
results
94 Jacqueline Kelly F50-54 1:50:58
Bib# 6718
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
95 Brian Hill M55-59 1:50:59
Bib# 6702
Div. Pl. 7
City
View full
results
96 Nathaniel Sutton M35-39 1:51:21
Bib# 1996
Div. Pl. 6
City
View full
results
97 Christie Sharun F40-44 1:57:46
Bib# 6796
Div. Pl. 3
City
View full
results
98 Isabelle Gauthier F25-29 1:57:46
Bib# 1184
Div. Pl. 10
City
View full
results
99 Jill Sharun F40-44 1:57:48
Bib# 6797
Div. Pl. 4
City
View full
results
100 Lee Beckett M45-49 1:59:33
Bib# 1113
Div. Pl. 5
City
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results