2018 CrossFondo - Tripleshot

TRIPLESHOT | DOUBLESHOT

Victoria, BC
Oct 14, 2018
TIMER - Peter Wellsman
  Rank Name Division Time  
1 Max McCulloch M20-29 1:53:30
Rider # 341 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 1 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 21.1
2 Dave Vunic M30-39 1:56:36
Rider # 355 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 2 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 20.6
3 Kieran Nilsen M17-19 2:01:20
Rider # 207 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 3 Gender. Total. 132 City Comox View full
results
Team Trail Bicycles KM/H 19.8
4 Carter Woods M01-16 2:07:01
Rider # 213 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 3
Gender. Pl. 4 Gender. Total. 132 City Cumberland View full
results
Team KM/H 18.9
5 Vinko Poldrugovac M30-39 2:07:03
Rider # 356 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 5 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Rock City Cycles/Frontrunners/Kiyo KM/H 18.9
6 Leah Kirchmann F19-29 2:08:59
Rider # 214 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 7
Gender. Pl. 1 Gender. Total. 34 City Dundas View full
results
Team KM/H 18.6
7 Melanie McQuaid F40-49 2:09:02
Rider # 346 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 2 Gender. Total. 34 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 18.6
8 David Hilhorst M40-49 2:09:04
Rider # 293 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 6 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 18.6
9 Tor Pedersen M40-49 2:11:14
Rider # 310 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 7 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Action Motorcycles KM/H 18.3
10 Daniel Dennis M20-29 2:11:24
Rider # 342 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 8 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 18.3
11 Normon Thibault M50-59 2:11:52
Rider # 219 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 9 Gender. Total. 132 City Nanaimo View full
results
Team Rock City Cycles/Frontrunners/Kiyo KM/H 18.2
12 Dan Smith M50-59 2:12:02
Rider # 350 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 10 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 18.2
13 Travis Field M40-49 2:12:51
Rider # 369 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 11 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 18.1
14 Jordan Drew M30-39 2:13:03
Rider # 362 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 12 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Buttcat Racing KM/H 18.0
15 Emilly Johnston F01-16 2:13:25
Rider # 206 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1
Gender. Pl. 3 Gender. Total. 34 City Comox View full
results
Team KM/H 18.0
16 Chris Fraser M40-49 2:14:30
Rider # 233 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 13 Gender. Total. 132 City Vancouver View full
results
Team KM/H 17.8
17 Wendy Simms F40-49 2:14:45
Rider # 220 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 4 Gender. Total. 34 City Nanaimo View full
results
Team Rock City Cycles/Frontrunners/Kiyo KM/H 17.8
18 Mike Bobbitt M40-49 2:15:58
Rider # 229 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 14 Gender. Total. 132 City Sooke View full
results
Team KM/H 17.7
19 Daniel Finnis M30-39 2:18:04
Rider # 235 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 15 Gender. Total. 132 City Vancouver View full
results
Team KM/H 17.4
20 Logan Edgar M20-29 2:18:08
Rider # 344 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 16 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Oak Bay Bikes KM/H 17.4
21 Holly Henry F19-29 2:18:46
Rider # 382 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 7
Gender. Pl. 5 Gender. Total. 34 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 17.3
22 Grant Reid M50-59 2:19:12
Rider # 226 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 17 Gender. Total. 132 City Sidney View full
results
Team KM/H 17.2
23 Evan Russell M17-19 2:19:40
Rider # 217 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 18 Gender. Total. 132 City Mill Bay View full
results
Team TaG Cycling Team KM/H 17.2
24 Luke Mione M20-29 2:20:47
Rider # 319 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 19 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 17.0
25 Mark Curbwzrd NOAGE 2:20:59
Rider # 324 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1
Gender. Pl. 20 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team GROAD STREET CYCLES PB BROAD STREET KM/H 17.0
26 Brian Anderson M50-59 2:21:38
Rider # 238 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 21 Gender. Total. 132 City Vancouver View full
results
Team KM/H 16.9
27 Craig Harris M50-59 2:21:41
Rider # 315 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 22 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 16.9
28 Mark Haughey M50-59 2:21:44
Rider # 370 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 23 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 16.9
29 Hendrik(rikus) De Lange M30-39 2:23:37
Rider # 331 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 24 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 16.7
30 James Collingridge M40-49 2:23:54
Rider # 380 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 25 Gender. Total. 132 City Whistler View full
results
Team Action Motorcycles KM/H 16.7
31 Rick McCall M50-59 2:24:38
Rider # 243 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 26 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 16.6
32 Wayne Lackner M50-59 2:25:31
Rider # 383 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 27 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 16.5
33 Jon Watkin M40-49 2:25:52
Rider # 349 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 28 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Russ Hay's KM/H 16.5
34 Markus Kellerhals M50-59 2:26:31
Rider # 353 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 29 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team None Too Swift KM/H 16.4
35 Barry Rempel M50-59 2:28:41
Rider # 284 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 30 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Action Motorcycles KM/H 16.1
36 Maxime Quintal M20-29 2:30:26
Rider # 203 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 31 Gender. Total. 132 City Calgary View full
results
Team KM/H 16.0
37 Janna Gillick F40-49 2:31:04
Rider # 221 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 6 Gender. Total. 34 City Nanaimo View full
results
Team Glotman Simpson KM/H 15.9
38 Isaac Leblanc M20-29 2:31:10
Rider # 281 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 32 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 15.9
39 Zachary Peters M30-39 2:31:51
Rider # 321 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 33 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team MECx KM/H 15.8
40 Mathieu Sylvain-Stewart M17-19 2:34:41
Rider # 364 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 34 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team OBB Westsgore TNX KM/H 15.5
41 Mark Lawson M30-39 2:35:35
Rider # 314 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 35 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 15.4
42 Hayes Paul M30-39 2:35:36
Rider # 384 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 36 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 15.4
43 David Attwell M50-59 2:36:07
Rider # 304 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 37 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 15.4
44 Jacob Mellish M17-19 2:36:28
Rider # 371 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 38 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team OBB Westsgore TNX KM/H 15.3
45 Jj Le Roux M50-59 2:36:35
Rider # 377 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 39 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 15.3
46 Andrew Stewart M40-49 2:37:10
Rider # 363 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 40 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team OBB Westsgore TNX KM/H 15.3
47 Gregory Fennell M40-49 2:37:14
Rider # 264 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 41 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 15.3
48 Marc Burgess M50-59 2:37:18
Rider # 272 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 42 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Lords of Dog Patch - Team Nemesis KM/H 15.3
49 David Pechter M40-49 2:37:36
Rider # 204 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 43 Gender. Total. 132 City Campbell River View full
results
Team None Too Swift KM/H 15.2
50 John Rogers M40-49 2:37:39
Rider # 223 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 44 Gender. Total. 132 City North Saanich View full
results
Team KM/H 15.2
51 Aidan Sullivan M17-19 2:38:05
Rider # 323 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 45 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team GROAD STREET CYCLES PB BROAD STREET KM/H 15.2
52 Robin Breuer M40-49 2:38:06
Rider # 209 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 46 Gender. Total. 132 City Courtenay View full
results
Team KM/H 15.2
53 Jamie Emery M50-59 2:38:28
Rider # 222 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 47 Gender. Total. 132 City North Saanich View full
results
Team Action Motorcycles KM/H 15.1
54 Glen Polson M30-39 2:39:55
Rider # 312 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 48 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 15.0
55 Jj Wytrwal M30-39 2:39:56
Rider # 378 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 49 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Buttcat Racing KM/H 15.0
56 Scott Pearse M40-49 2:40:13
Rider # 251 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 50 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 15.0
57 Layne Nadeau M30-39 2:40:33
Rider # 336 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 51 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team ScotchCX/Eleven Speed Coffee KM/H 14.9
58 Edwin Hubert M50-59 2:40:51
Rider # 329 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 52 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 14.9
59 Derek Jenkins M30-39 2:40:58
Rider # 307 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 53 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team ScotchCX/Eleven Speed Coffee KM/H 14.9
60 Matt Powell M30-39 2:40:59
Rider # 328 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 54 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team ScotchCX/Eleven Speed Coffee KM/H 14.9
61 Julia Desramaux F40-49 2:41:15
Rider # 303 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 7 Gender. Total. 34 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 14.9
62 Geoff Wong M50-59 2:41:15
Rider # 302 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 55 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 14.9
63 Martin Farnham M40-49 2:42:40
Rider # 299 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 56 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 14.8
64 Andy Pitre M40-49 2:43:05
Rider # 337 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 57 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 14.7
65 Darryl Woodley M50-59 2:43:35
Rider # 338 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 58 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Other Lords of the Dogpatch KM/H 14.7
66 Chad Petersmeyer M40-49 2:44:01
Rider # 334 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 59 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 14.6
67 David McLellan M60-69 2:44:32
Rider # 305 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 60 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 14.6
68 Eric Ebarb M30-39 2:44:47
Rider # 215 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 61 Gender. Total. 132 City Esquimalt View full
results
Team KM/H 14.6
69 Peter Rosenberg M40-49 2:45:28
Rider # 273 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 62 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Lords of Dog Patch - Team Nemesis KM/H 14.5
70 John Fyfe M60-69 2:45:31
Rider # 258 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 63 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 14.5
71 Emily Boyle F40-49 2:45:39
Rider # 333 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 8 Gender. Total. 34 City Victoria View full
results
Team Other Lords of the Dogpatch KM/H 14.5
72 Phillip Baird M30-39 2:45:45
Rider # 322 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 64 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team MECx KM/H 14.5
73 Robert Scott M30-39 2:47:15
Rider # 256 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 65 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team None Too Swift KM/H 14.3
74 Tom Mione M50-59 2:47:28
Rider # 216 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 66 Gender. Total. 132 City Innisfil View full
results
Team KM/H 14.3
75 John Welling M50-59 2:48:17
Rider # 227 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 67 Gender. Total. 132 City Sidney View full
results
Team KM/H 14.3
76 Don Coburn M50-59 2:48:21
Rider # 306 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 68 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 14.3
77 Craig Mount M40-49 2:50:24
Rider # 313 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 69 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 14.1
78 David Beggs M60-69 2:52:16
Rider # 218 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 70 Gender. Total. 132 City Mill Bay View full
results
Team Action Motorcycles KM/H 13.9
79 Leif Keithley M30-39 2:52:57
Rider # 372 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 71 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team GROAD STREET CYCLES PB BROAD STREET KM/H 13.9
80 Eric Stark M01-16 2:53:17
Rider # 201 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 3
Gender. Pl. 72 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Island Racing Club p/b Robert Camer KM/H 13.9
81 Richard Stark M40-49 2:53:19
Rider # 376 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 73 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Island Racing Club p/b Robert Camer KM/H 13.8
82 Robin Willard M70-99 2:53:57
Rider # 245 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2
Gender. Pl. 74 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Action Motorcycles KM/H 13.8
83 Christy Love F40-49 2:55:27
Rider # 269 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 9 Gender. Total. 34 City Victoria View full
results
Team RDH Building Science KM/H 13.7
84 Dallas Miles M40-49 2:55:57
Rider # 287 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 75 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.6
85 Louise Fennell F40-49 2:56:35
Rider # 265 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 10 Gender. Total. 34 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.6
86 Adrian Low M30-39 2:56:38
Rider # 263 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 76 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.6
87 Quinton Du Preez M30-39 2:59:28
Rider # 288 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 77 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.4
88 Tom Burton M50-59 3:01:05
Rider # 244 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 78 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.3
89 Peter Lichtensteiger M50-59 3:01:10
Rider # 345 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 79 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.2
90 Jakob Yells M01-16 3:01:17
Rider # 200 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 3
Gender. Pl. 80 Gender. Total. 132 City Campbell River View full
results
Team KM/H 13.2
91 Cohen Jacobi M20-29 3:01:26
Rider # 361 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 81 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.2
92 Will Vibert M20-29 3:01:27
Rider # 359 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 82 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.2
93 Kenji Jackson M30-39 3:01:45
Rider # 250 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 83 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.2
94 Lindsay Burgess F30-39 3:03:36
Rider # 248 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 7
Gender. Pl. 11 Gender. Total. 34 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.1
95 Chad Grice M30-39 3:03:37
Rider # 247 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 84 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.1
96 Robbie Grant M50-59 3:05:09
Rider # 267 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 85 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 13.0
97 Nicolas Losier M20-29 3:07:35
Rider # 298 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 86 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 12.8
98 Jeff Mitchell M30-39 3:08:18
Rider # 308 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 87 Gender. Total. 132 City Victoria View full
results
Team Oak Bay Bikes KM/H 12.7
99 Tanya Binette F40-49 3:09:01
Rider # 254 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 12 Gender. Total. 34 City Victoria View full
results
Team None Too Swift KM/H 12.7
100 Justine Johnson F19-29 3:10:46
Rider # 373 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 7
Gender. Pl. 13 Gender. Total. 34 City Victoria View full
results
Team KM/H 12.6
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Max McCulloch M20-29 1:53:30
Rider # 341
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 1
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 21.1
View full
results
2 Dave Vunic M30-39 1:56:36
Rider # 355
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 2
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 20.6
View full
results
3 Kieran Nilsen M17-19 2:01:20
Rider # 207
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 3
Gender. Total. 132
City Comox
Team Trail Bicycles
KM/H 19.8
View full
results
4 Carter Woods M01-16 2:07:01
Rider # 213
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 3
Gender. Pl. 4
Gender. Total. 132
City Cumberland
Team
KM/H 18.9
View full
results
5 Vinko Poldrugovac M30-39 2:07:03
Rider # 356
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 5
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team Rock City Cycles/Frontrunners/Kiyo
KM/H 18.9
View full
results
6 Leah Kirchmann F19-29 2:08:59
Rider # 214
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 7
Gender. Pl. 1
Gender. Total. 34
City Dundas
Team
KM/H 18.6
View full
results
7 Melanie McQuaid F40-49 2:09:02
Rider # 346
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 2
Gender. Total. 34
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 18.6
View full
results
8 David Hilhorst M40-49 2:09:04
Rider # 293
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 6
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 18.6
View full
results
9 Tor Pedersen M40-49 2:11:14
Rider # 310
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 7
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team Action Motorcycles
KM/H 18.3
View full
results
10 Daniel Dennis M20-29 2:11:24
Rider # 342
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 8
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 18.3
View full
results
11 Normon Thibault M50-59 2:11:52
Rider # 219
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 9
Gender. Total. 132
City Nanaimo
Team Rock City Cycles/Frontrunners/Kiyo
KM/H 18.2
View full
results
12 Dan Smith M50-59 2:12:02
Rider # 350
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 10
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 18.2
View full
results
13 Travis Field M40-49 2:12:51
Rider # 369
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 11
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 18.1
View full
results
14 Jordan Drew M30-39 2:13:03
Rider # 362
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 12
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team Buttcat Racing
KM/H 18.0
View full
results
15 Emilly Johnston F01-16 2:13:25
Rider # 206
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
Gender. Pl. 3
Gender. Total. 34
City Comox
Team
KM/H 18.0
View full
results
16 Chris Fraser M40-49 2:14:30
Rider # 233
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 13
Gender. Total. 132
City Vancouver
Team
KM/H 17.8
View full
results
17 Wendy Simms F40-49 2:14:45
Rider # 220
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 4
Gender. Total. 34
City Nanaimo
Team Rock City Cycles/Frontrunners/Kiyo
KM/H 17.8
View full
results
18 Mike Bobbitt M40-49 2:15:58
Rider # 229
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 14
Gender. Total. 132
City Sooke
Team
KM/H 17.7
View full
results
19 Daniel Finnis M30-39 2:18:04
Rider # 235
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 15
Gender. Total. 132
City Vancouver
Team
KM/H 17.4
View full
results
20 Logan Edgar M20-29 2:18:08
Rider # 344
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 16
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team Oak Bay Bikes
KM/H 17.4
View full
results
21 Holly Henry F19-29 2:18:46
Rider # 382
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 7
Gender. Pl. 5
Gender. Total. 34
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 17.3
View full
results
22 Grant Reid M50-59 2:19:12
Rider # 226
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 17
Gender. Total. 132
City Sidney
Team
KM/H 17.2
View full
results
23 Evan Russell M17-19 2:19:40
Rider # 217
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 18
Gender. Total. 132
City Mill Bay
Team TaG Cycling Team
KM/H 17.2
View full
results
24 Luke Mione M20-29 2:20:47
Rider # 319
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 19
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 17.0
View full
results
25 Mark Curbwzrd NOAGE 2:20:59
Rider # 324
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
Gender. Pl. 20
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team GROAD STREET CYCLES PB BROAD STREET
KM/H 17.0
View full
results
26 Brian Anderson M50-59 2:21:38
Rider # 238
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 21
Gender. Total. 132
City Vancouver
Team
KM/H 16.9
View full
results
27 Craig Harris M50-59 2:21:41
Rider # 315
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 22
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 16.9
View full
results
28 Mark Haughey M50-59 2:21:44
Rider # 370
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 23
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 16.9
View full
results
29 Hendrik(rikus) De Lange M30-39 2:23:37
Rider # 331
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 24
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 16.7
View full
results
30 James Collingridge M40-49 2:23:54
Rider # 380
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 25
Gender. Total. 132
City Whistler
Team Action Motorcycles
KM/H 16.7
View full
results
31 Rick McCall M50-59 2:24:38
Rider # 243
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 26
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 16.6
View full
results
32 Wayne Lackner M50-59 2:25:31
Rider # 383
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 27
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 16.5
View full
results
33 Jon Watkin M40-49 2:25:52
Rider # 349
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 28
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team Russ Hay's
KM/H 16.5
View full
results
34 Markus Kellerhals M50-59 2:26:31
Rider # 353
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 29
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team None Too Swift
KM/H 16.4
View full
results
35 Barry Rempel M50-59 2:28:41
Rider # 284
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 30
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team Action Motorcycles
KM/H 16.1
View full
results
36 Maxime Quintal M20-29 2:30:26
Rider # 203
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 31
Gender. Total. 132
City Calgary
Team
KM/H 16.0
View full
results
37 Janna Gillick F40-49 2:31:04
Rider # 221
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 6
Gender. Total. 34
City Nanaimo
Team Glotman Simpson
KM/H 15.9
View full
results
38 Isaac Leblanc M20-29 2:31:10
Rider # 281
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 10
Gender. Pl. 32
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 15.9
View full
results
39 Zachary Peters M30-39 2:31:51
Rider # 321
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 33
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team MECx
KM/H 15.8
View full
results
40 Mathieu Sylvain-Stewart M17-19 2:34:41
Rider # 364
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 34
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team OBB Westsgore TNX
KM/H 15.5
View full
results
41 Mark Lawson M30-39 2:35:35
Rider # 314
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 35
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 15.4
View full
results
42 Hayes Paul M30-39 2:35:36
Rider # 384
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 36
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 15.4
View full
results
43 David Attwell M50-59 2:36:07
Rider # 304
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 37
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 15.4
View full
results
44 Jacob Mellish M17-19 2:36:28
Rider # 371
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 38
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team OBB Westsgore TNX
KM/H 15.3
View full
results
45 Jj Le Roux M50-59 2:36:35
Rider # 377
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 39
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 15.3
View full
results
46 Andrew Stewart M40-49 2:37:10
Rider # 363
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 40
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team OBB Westsgore TNX
KM/H 15.3
View full
results
47 Gregory Fennell M40-49 2:37:14
Rider # 264
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 41
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 15.3
View full
results
48 Marc Burgess M50-59 2:37:18
Rider # 272
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 42
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team Lords of Dog Patch - Team Nemesis
KM/H 15.3
View full
results
49 David Pechter M40-49 2:37:36
Rider # 204
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 43
Gender. Total. 132
City Campbell River
Team None Too Swift
KM/H 15.2
View full
results
50 John Rogers M40-49 2:37:39
Rider # 223
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 44
Gender. Total. 132
City North Saanich
Team
KM/H 15.2
View full
results
51 Aidan Sullivan M17-19 2:38:05
Rider # 323
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 5
Gender. Pl. 45
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team GROAD STREET CYCLES PB BROAD STREET
KM/H 15.2
View full
results
52 Robin Breuer M40-49 2:38:06
Rider # 209
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 46
Gender. Total. 132
City Courtenay
Team
KM/H 15.2
View full
results
53 Jamie Emery M50-59 2:38:28
Rider # 222
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 47
Gender. Total. 132
City North Saanich
Team Action Motorcycles
KM/H 15.1
View full
results
54 Glen Polson M30-39 2:39:55
Rider # 312
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 48
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 15.0
View full
results
55 Jj Wytrwal M30-39 2:39:56
Rider # 378
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 49
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team Buttcat Racing
KM/H 15.0
View full
results
56 Scott Pearse M40-49 2:40:13
Rider # 251
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 50
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 15.0
View full
results
57 Layne Nadeau M30-39 2:40:33
Rider # 336
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 51
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team ScotchCX/Eleven Speed Coffee
KM/H 14.9
View full
results
58 Edwin Hubert M50-59 2:40:51
Rider # 329
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 52
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 14.9
View full
results
59 Derek Jenkins M30-39 2:40:58
Rider # 307
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 53
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team ScotchCX/Eleven Speed Coffee
KM/H 14.9
View full
results
60 Matt Powell M30-39 2:40:59
Rider # 328
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 54
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team ScotchCX/Eleven Speed Coffee
KM/H 14.9
View full
results
61 Julia Desramaux F40-49 2:41:15
Rider # 303
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 7
Gender. Total. 34
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 14.9
View full
results
62 Geoff Wong M50-59 2:41:15
Rider # 302
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 55
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 14.9
View full
results
63 Martin Farnham M40-49 2:42:40
Rider # 299
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 56
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 14.8
View full
results
64 Andy Pitre M40-49 2:43:05
Rider # 337
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 57
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 14.7
View full
results
65 Darryl Woodley M50-59 2:43:35
Rider # 338
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 58
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team Other Lords of the Dogpatch
KM/H 14.7
View full
results
66 Chad Petersmeyer M40-49 2:44:01
Rider # 334
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 59
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 14.6
View full
results
67 David McLellan M60-69 2:44:32
Rider # 305
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 60
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 14.6
View full
results
68 Eric Ebarb M30-39 2:44:47
Rider # 215
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 61
Gender. Total. 132
City Esquimalt
Team
KM/H 14.6
View full
results
69 Peter Rosenberg M40-49 2:45:28
Rider # 273
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 42
Gender. Pl. 62
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team Lords of Dog Patch - Team Nemesis
KM/H 14.5
View full
results
70 John Fyfe M60-69 2:45:31
Rider # 258
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 8
Gender. Pl. 63
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team
KM/H 14.5
View full
results
71 Emily Boyle F40-49 2:45:39
Rider # 333
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 18
Gender. Pl. 8
Gender. Total. 34
City Victoria
Team Other Lords of the Dogpatch
KM/H 14.5
View full
results
72 Phillip Baird M30-39 2:45:45
Rider # 322
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 64
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team MECx
KM/H 14.5
View full
results
73 Robert Scott M30-39 2:47:15
Rider # 256
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 25
Gender. Pl. 65
Gender. Total. 132
City Victoria
Team None Too Swift
KM/H 14.3
View full
results
74 Tom Mione M50-59 2:47:28
Rider # 216
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 66
Gender. Total. 132
City Innisfil
Team
KM/H 14.3
View full
results
75 John Welling M50-59 2:48:17
Rider # 227
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 36
Gender. Pl. 67
Gender. Total. 132
City Sidney
Team
KM/H 14.3