2018 Canada Cup XC- Race 4 (JR Expert Men)

ELITE M | JR ELITE M

Victoria, BC, Canada
Mar 31, 2018
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Team Rate KM/H Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Time  
1 Holden Jones Cycling BC 20.1 0:17:40 0:18:21 0:17:48 53:48
Rider # 101 View full
results
2 Carter Woods Dodge City Cycles/RMB/Cycling BC 20.1 0:17:52 0:18:14 0:17:44 53:49
Rider # 120 View full
results
3 Markus Heuer Danish National Team 20.1 0:17:39 0:18:17 0:17:55 53:50
Rider # 132 View full
results
4 Kevin Vermaerke Team USA 19.8 0:17:41 0:18:24 0:18:27 54:30
Rider # 102 View full
results
5 Scott Funston Team USA 19.4 0:18:10 0:18:48 0:18:35 55:33
Rider # 107 View full
results
6 Paul Fabian Team USA 19.4 0:18:10 0:18:41 0:18:44 55:34
Rider # 104 View full
results
7 Dylan Fryer Bear Development Team 19.3 0:18:17 0:18:42 0:18:55 55:53
Rider # 116 View full
results
8 Tyler Clark Team Ontario 19.2 0:19:07 0:18:44 0:18:34 56:23
Rider # 103 View full
results
9 Turner Conway Team USA 19.1 0:18:34 0:19:17 0:18:52 56:41
Rider # 114 View full
results
10 Seth Saxton Team USA 18.9 0:18:31 0:19:32 0:19:07 57:09
Rider # 106 View full
results
11 Elliot Jamieson Cycling BC 18.8 0:19:10 0:18:41 0:19:34 57:24
Rider # 123 View full
results
12 Colton Sacket Pivot-Competitive Cyclist 18.8 0:19:08 0:19:29 0:18:55 57:30
Rider # 109 View full
results
13 Kade Brasher Rouleur DEVO p/b DNA Cycling 18.8 0:18:46 0:19:30 0:19:15 57:30
Rider # 110 View full
results
14 Finn Gullickson Team USA 18.7 0:18:29 0:20:06 0:19:16 57:50
Rider # 111 View full
results
15 Charles-Antoin St-Onge equipe du Quebec / Dalbix 18.6 0:18:49 0:19:25 0:19:44 57:56
Rider # 119 View full
results
16 Logan Sadesky Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 18.6 0:19:01 0:19:36 0:19:35 58:11
Rider # 118 View full
results
17 Hamish Graham 18.5 0:19:08 0:19:28 0:19:40 58:15
Rider # 131 View full
results
18 Vincent Thiboutot Pivot Cycles OTE 18.5 0:19:07 0:19:29 0:19:49 58:24
Rider # 124 View full
results
19 William Cote equipe du Quebec 18.4 0:19:10 0:19:45 0:19:50 58:44
Rider # 112 View full
results
20 Michael Mace 18.3 0:19:38 0:19:23 0:19:54 58:55
Rider # 113 View full
results
21 Jake Yackle 18.3 0:19:05 0:19:57 0:20:03 59:04
Rider # 115 View full
results
22 Kieran Nilsen Trail Bicycles / Cycling BC 18 0:19:37 0:19:50 0:20:29 59:55
Rider # 125 View full
results
23 Calder Wood Team USA 18 0:19:25 0:20:39 0:19:55 59:58
Rider # 105 View full
results
24 Ethan Moyer Team USA 18 0:19:43 0:20:39 0:19:43 1:00:05
Rider # 108 View full
results
25 Dylan Kerr AJ's Evolution P/B Norco 18 0:19:36 0:20:28 0:20:04 1:00:08
Rider # 122 View full
results
26 William Maltais-Pilote equipe du Quebec/Club Cyclone d'Alm 17.7 0:19:43 0:20:41 0:20:29 1:00:53
Rider # 117 View full
results
27 Dylan Joyce 17.4 0:20:23 0:21:00 0:20:53 1:02:14
Rider # 133 View full
results
28 Theodore Fabian Arizona Devo 17.3 0:20:08 0:21:04 0:21:09 1:02:21
Rider # 130 View full
results
29 Jack Menzies Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 17.1 0:20:18 0:21:26 0:21:26 1:03:09
Rider # 134 View full
results
30 Zane Edwards Summit Bike Club 16.3 0:20:55 0:22:30 0:22:43 1:06:07
Rider # 129 View full
results
31 Ian Brink Broadmark Mount Si 13.1 0:24:17 0:22:36 0:35:36 1:22:27
Rider # 127 View full
results
32 Colton Woods Team Ontario/Trek Store CC 0:19:23 DNF
Rider # 121 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Holden Jones 53:48
Rider # 101
View full
results
2 Carter Woods 53:49
Rider # 120
View full
results
3 Markus Heuer 53:50
Rider # 132
View full
results
4 Kevin Vermaerke 54:30
Rider # 102
View full
results
5 Scott Funston 55:33
Rider # 107
View full
results
6 Paul Fabian 55:34
Rider # 104
View full
results
7 Dylan Fryer 55:53
Rider # 116
View full
results
8 Tyler Clark 56:23
Rider # 103
View full
results
9 Turner Conway 56:41
Rider # 114
View full
results
10 Seth Saxton 57:09
Rider # 106
View full
results
11 Elliot Jamieson 57:24
Rider # 123
View full
results
12 Colton Sacket 57:30
Rider # 109
View full
results
13 Kade Brasher 57:30
Rider # 110
View full
results
14 Finn Gullickson 57:50
Rider # 111
View full
results
15 Charles-Antoin St-Onge 57:56
Rider # 119
View full
results
16 Logan Sadesky 58:11
Rider # 118
View full
results
17 Hamish Graham 58:15
Rider # 131
View full
results
18 Vincent Thiboutot 58:24
Rider # 124
View full
results
19 William Cote 58:44
Rider # 112
View full
results
20 Michael Mace 58:55
Rider # 113
View full
results
21 Jake Yackle 59:04
Rider # 115
View full
results
22 Kieran Nilsen 59:55
Rider # 125
View full
results
23 Calder Wood 59:58
Rider # 105
View full
results
24 Ethan Moyer 1:00:05
Rider # 108
View full
results
25 Dylan Kerr 1:00:08
Rider # 122
View full
results
26 William Maltais-Pilote 1:00:53
Rider # 117
View full
results
27 Dylan Joyce 1:02:14
Rider # 133
View full
results
28 Theodore Fabian 1:02:21
Rider # 130
View full
results
29 Jack Menzies 1:03:09
Rider # 134
View full
results
30 Zane Edwards 1:06:07
Rider # 129
View full
results
31 Ian Brink 1:22:27
Rider # 127
View full
results
32 Colton Woods DNF
Rider # 121
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results
2019 Canada Cup XC- Race 4 (JR Expert Men) Results
2017 Canada Cup XC- Race 4 (JR Expert Men) Results
2016 Canada Cup XC- Race 4 (JR Expert Men) Results