2018 Canada Cup XC- Race 3 (Elite Women)

ELITE F | JR ELITE F

Victoria, BC, Canada
Mar 31, 2018
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Team Rate KM/H Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Time  
1 Catharine Pendrel Clif Pro Team 17.7 0:19:54 0:20:13 0:20:28 0:20:52 1:21:25
Rider # 2 View full
results
2 Haley Smith Norco Factory Team XC 17.5 0:20:13 0:20:41 0:20:49 0:20:38 1:22:19
Rider # 3 View full
results
3 Haley Batten Clif Pro Team 17.5 0:20:13 0:20:42 0:20:48 0:20:41 1:22:22
Rider # 4 View full
results
4 Emily Batty Trek Factory Racing XC 17.4 0:20:13 0:20:42 0:20:49 0:21:02 1:22:43
Rider # 1 View full
results
5 Sandra Walter Liv Cycling Canada 17.1 0:20:15 0:21:03 0:21:22 0:21:39 1:24:18
Rider # 5 View full
results
6 Catherine Fleury Equipe du Quebec/Cyclone d'Alma 17 0:20:15 0:21:16 0:21:49 0:21:20 1:24:39
Rider # 7 View full
results
7 Jenn Jackson Team Ontario / AWI Racing 17 0:20:56 0:21:24 0:21:24 0:21:02 1:24:45
Rider # 11 View full
results
8 Savilia Blunk Whole Athlete p/b DNA Cycling 16.9 0:20:57 0:21:37 0:21:44 0:20:58 1:25:14
Rider # 15 View full
results
9 Kelsey Urban Whole Athlete p/b DNA Cycling 16.7 0:20:57 0:21:32 0:21:50 0:22:10 1:26:28
Rider # 8 View full
results
10 Mackenzie Myatt Cyclesmith Cycling Club 16.6 0:21:26 0:21:05 0:21:46 0:22:36 1:26:52
Rider # 17 View full
results
11 Elyse Nieuwold Pendrel Racing Development 16.5 0:21:08 0:21:41 0:21:57 0:22:26 1:27:11
Rider # 10 View full
results
12 Laurie Arseneault ACQ 16.5 0:20:28 0:21:59 0:22:23 0:22:27 1:27:17
Rider # 14 View full
results
13 Emily Unterberger Pendrel Racing Development 16.3 0:21:32 0:21:50 0:22:11 0:22:39 1:28:11
Rider # 13 View full
results
14 Dana Gilligan Team Ontario 16 0:21:14 0:22:10 0:23:12 0:23:29 1:30:04
Rider # 16 View full
results
15 Anne-Julie Tremblay Club Cyclone d'Alma 15.9 0:21:13 0:22:56 0:23:11 0:23:07 1:30:26
Rider # 12 View full
results
16 Sarah-Claudie Dostie-Menard FELT MTB 15.5 0:22:03 0:23:26 0:23:43 0:23:39 1:32:50
Rider # 21 View full
results
17 Juliette Tetreault equipe du Quebec/Skinouk-VDM 15.5 0:22:15 0:23:34 0:23:48 0:23:30 1:33:05
Rider # 9 View full
results
18 Sarah Tucknott Specialized/Shimano Australia 15.4 0:22:06 0:23:23 0:23:53 0:24:04 1:33:24
Rider # 19 View full
results
19 Sidney McGill Focus CX Canada 15.4 0:22:50 0:23:36 0:23:31 0:23:48 1:33:43
Rider # 26 View full
results
20 Katelyn Button 15.3 0:22:29 0:23:27 0:24:05 0:24:05 1:34:04
Rider # 20 View full
results
21 Amelie Simard equipe du Quebec 15.3 0:23:50 0:23:06 0:23:33 0:23:50 1:34:19
Rider # 22 View full
results
22 Elissa Lok 14.9 0:23:26 0:23:33 0:24:41 0:25:02 1:36:40
Rider # 24 View full
results
23 Julia Long TaG Cycling/Cycling BC 14.8 0:23:11 0:24:03 0:24:48 0:25:13 1:37:13
Rider # 27 View full
results
24 Kierstyn Hawke Durham Shredders 13.9 0:24:29 0:26:00 0:26:16 0:26:46 1:43:29
Rider # 25 View full
results
25 Cindy Montambault equipe du Quebec 0:21:31 0:24:23 DNF
Rider # 6 View full
results
26 Melanie McQuaid 0:21:21 DNF
Rider # 23 View full
results
27 Marine Lewis 0:22:16 DNF
Rider # 18 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Catharine Pendrel 1:21:25
Rider # 2
View full
results
2 Haley Smith 1:22:19
Rider # 3
View full
results
3 Haley Batten 1:22:22
Rider # 4
View full
results
4 Emily Batty 1:22:43
Rider # 1
View full
results
5 Sandra Walter 1:24:18
Rider # 5
View full
results
6 Catherine Fleury 1:24:39
Rider # 7
View full
results
7 Jenn Jackson 1:24:45
Rider # 11
View full
results
8 Savilia Blunk 1:25:14
Rider # 15
View full
results
9 Kelsey Urban 1:26:28
Rider # 8
View full
results
10 Mackenzie Myatt 1:26:52
Rider # 17
View full
results
11 Elyse Nieuwold 1:27:11
Rider # 10
View full
results
12 Laurie Arseneault 1:27:17
Rider # 14
View full
results
13 Emily Unterberger 1:28:11
Rider # 13
View full
results
14 Dana Gilligan 1:30:04
Rider # 16
View full
results
15 Anne-Julie Tremblay 1:30:26
Rider # 12
View full
results
16 Sarah-Claudie Dostie-Menard 1:32:50
Rider # 21
View full
results
17 Juliette Tetreault 1:33:05
Rider # 9
View full
results
18 Sarah Tucknott 1:33:24
Rider # 19
View full
results
19 Sidney McGill 1:33:43
Rider # 26
View full
results
20 Katelyn Button 1:34:04
Rider # 20
View full
results
21 Amelie Simard 1:34:19
Rider # 22
View full
results
22 Elissa Lok 1:36:40
Rider # 24
View full
results
23 Julia Long 1:37:13
Rider # 27
View full
results
24 Kierstyn Hawke 1:43:29
Rider # 25
View full
results
25 Cindy Montambault DNF
Rider # 6
View full
results
26 Melanie McQuaid DNF
Rider # 23
View full
results
27 Marine Lewis DNF
Rider # 18
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results
2019 Canada Cup XC- Race 3 (Elite Women) Results
2017 Canada Cup XC- Race 3 (Elite Women) Results
2016 Canada Cup XC- Race 3 (Elite Women) Results