2018 BC X-Country Championships Race 9 - 4 km

R4 - 8 KM | R5 - 8 KM | R4 - 6 KM | R10 - 5 KM | R9 - 4 KM | R6 - 3 KM | R7 - 3 KM | R8 - 3 KM | R2 - 2 KM | R3 - 2 KM | R1 - 1.5 KM

Clearbrook Park, Abbotsford, BC
Oct 27, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Age Division Team City Time  
1 Kendra Lewis 16 F-YOUTH VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB 12:47
Bib# 419 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
2 Ceili McCabe 17 F-YOUTH VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB 13:17
Bib# 428 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
3 Maya Kobylanski 16 F-YOUTH OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 13:26
Bib# 192 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
4 Alisa Lyesina 17 F-YOUTH PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 13:33
Bib# 267 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
5 Sophie Konrad 17 F-YOUTH HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 13:46
Bib# 90 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
6 Baneet Bains 17 F-YOUTH COASTAL TRACK CLUB 13:49
Bib# 25 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
7 Madison Stoochnoff 16 F-YOUTH COASTAL TRACK CLUB 14:01
Bib# 30 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
8 Delaney Chan 16 F-YOUTH PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 14:04
Bib# 277 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
9 Elise Coates 17 F-YOUTH NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB 14:07
Bib# 165 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
10 Hannah Milic 17 F-YOUTH OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 14:09
Bib# 203 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
11 Maggie Graydon 16 F-YOUTH COASTAL TRACK CLUB 14:12
Bib# 18 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
12 Grace Chalk 17 F-YOUTH COASTAL TRACK CLUB 14:16
Bib# 15 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
13 Kallalei Ryden 16 F-YOUTH PaceSetter Athletic Run Club 14:17
Bib# 258 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
14 Jaxon Slaney 16 F-YOUTH OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 14:18
Bib# 243 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
15 Erica Smith 17 F-YOUTH HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 14:20
Bib# 91 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
16 Emmajean Neal 16 F-YOUTH HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 14:40
Bib# 96 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
17 Ilse Rafter 17 F-YOUTH GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 14:42
Bib# 86 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
18 Cassidy Hutchison 17 F-YOUTH VALLEY ROYALS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 14:42
Bib# 402 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
19 Sarah Bryan 17 F-YOUTH PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 14:43
Bib# 265 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
20 Emily MacGowan 17 F-YOUTH VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 14:44
Bib# 434 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
21 Gracie Lorenson-Nordstran 16 F-YOUTH 14:54
Bib# 495 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
22 Jade Clement 16 F-YOUTH 15:08
Bib# 513 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
23 Olivia Wankling 16 F-YOUTH PRINCE GEORGE TRACK AND FIELD CLUB 15:11
Bib# 286 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
24 Hanneli Ladyman 17 F-YOUTH KAMLOOPS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 15:11
Bib# 129 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
25 Natasha Smigelski 17 F-YOUTH COQUITLAM CHEETAHS 15:13
Bib# 57 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
26 Madeline Renner 17 F-YOUTH HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 15:22
Bib# 95 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
27 Freya Savage 16 F-YOUTH VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB 15:30
Bib# 429 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
28 Olivia McDonell 16 F-YOUTH COQUITLAM CHEETAHS 15:37
Bib# 52 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
29 Kailey Fejer 17 F-YOUTH OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 15:46
Bib# 252 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
30 Dora Chan 16 F-YOUTH OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 15:47
Bib# 231 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
31 Maia Vitoratos 16 F-YOUTH KTF 15:53
Bib# 134 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
32 Cayla Smith 17 F-YOUTH OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 16:01
Bib# 179 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
33 Samantha Palatinus 16 F-YOUTH COASTAL TRACK CLUB 16:08
Bib# 40 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
34 Christina Heslop 16 F-YOUTH ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB 16:28
Bib# 301 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
35 Arshdeep Waring 16 F-YOUTH VALLEY ROYALS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 17:00
Bib# 406 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
36 Taylor Williams 17 F-YOUTH VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 17:10
Bib# 437 Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
37 Mollie Markin 17 F-YOUTH VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION 18:17
Bib# 493 Div. Pl. 37 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
38 Olivia Uliana 16 F-YOUTH VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 18:29
Bib# 436 Div. Pl. 38 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
39 Kelsey Hanson 16 F-YOUTH OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 18:38
Bib# 251 Div. Pl. 39 Div. Total. 39 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Kendra Lewis F-YOUTH 12:47
Bib# 419
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
2 Ceili McCabe F-YOUTH 13:17
Bib# 428
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
3 Maya Kobylanski F-YOUTH 13:26
Bib# 192
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
4 Alisa Lyesina F-YOUTH 13:33
Bib# 267
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
5 Sophie Konrad F-YOUTH 13:46
Bib# 90
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
6 Baneet Bains F-YOUTH 13:49
Bib# 25
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
7 Madison Stoochnoff F-YOUTH 14:01
Bib# 30
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
8 Delaney Chan F-YOUTH 14:04
Bib# 277
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
9 Elise Coates F-YOUTH 14:07
Bib# 165
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
10 Hannah Milic F-YOUTH 14:09
Bib# 203
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
11 Maggie Graydon F-YOUTH 14:12
Bib# 18
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
12 Grace Chalk F-YOUTH 14:16
Bib# 15
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
13 Kallalei Ryden F-YOUTH 14:17
Bib# 258
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
14 Jaxon Slaney F-YOUTH 14:18
Bib# 243
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
15 Erica Smith F-YOUTH 14:20
Bib# 91
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
16 Emmajean Neal F-YOUTH 14:40
Bib# 96
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
17 Ilse Rafter F-YOUTH 14:42
Bib# 86
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
18 Cassidy Hutchison F-YOUTH 14:42
Bib# 402
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
19 Sarah Bryan F-YOUTH 14:43
Bib# 265
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
20 Emily MacGowan F-YOUTH 14:44
Bib# 434
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
21 Gracie Lorenson-Nordstran F-YOUTH 14:54
Bib# 495
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
22 Jade Clement F-YOUTH 15:08
Bib# 513
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
23 Olivia Wankling F-YOUTH 15:11
Bib# 286
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
24 Hanneli Ladyman F-YOUTH 15:11
Bib# 129
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
25 Natasha Smigelski F-YOUTH 15:13
Bib# 57
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
26 Madeline Renner F-YOUTH 15:22
Bib# 95
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
27 Freya Savage F-YOUTH 15:30
Bib# 429
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
28 Olivia McDonell F-YOUTH 15:37
Bib# 52
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
29 Kailey Fejer F-YOUTH 15:46
Bib# 252
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
30 Dora Chan F-YOUTH 15:47
Bib# 231
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
31 Maia Vitoratos F-YOUTH 15:53
Bib# 134
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
32 Cayla Smith F-YOUTH 16:01
Bib# 179
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
33 Samantha Palatinus F-YOUTH 16:08
Bib# 40
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
34 Christina Heslop F-YOUTH 16:28
Bib# 301
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
35 Arshdeep Waring F-YOUTH 17:00
Bib# 406
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
36 Taylor Williams F-YOUTH 17:10
Bib# 437
Div. Pl. 36
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
37 Mollie Markin F-YOUTH 18:17
Bib# 493
Div. Pl. 37
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
38 Olivia Uliana F-YOUTH 18:29
Bib# 436
Div. Pl. 38
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
39 Kelsey Hanson F-YOUTH 18:38
Bib# 251
Div. Pl. 39
Div. Total. 39
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results
2019 BC X-Country Championships Race 9 - 4 km Results