Rank | Name | Age | Division | Team | Time | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti Erickson | 15 | M-MIDG | Kootenay Chaos Track Club | 9:12 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Bonikowsky | 15 | M-MIDG | OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 9:28 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Liam Kirkendale | 15 | M-MIDG | PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM | 9:28 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gage Zanette | 15 | M-MIDG | NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 9:32 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joseph Curtis | 15 | M-MIDG | COQUITLAM CHEETAHS | 9:33 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isaac Baker | 14 | M-MIDG | OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 9:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Micah Logie | 15 | M-MIDG | COASTAL TRACK CLUB | 9:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ryan Goudron | 15 | M-MIDG | ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 10:04 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Henry Ruckman-Utting | 15 | M-MIDG | ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 10:05 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Paul Paetzel | 15 | M-MIDG | VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB | 10:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Paul Van Raamsdonk | 14 | M-MIDG | VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS | 10:08 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lucas Robertson | 15 | M-MIDG | HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB | 10:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Boston Migneault | 14 | M-MIDG | GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS | 10:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Brody Wright | 15 | M-MIDG | VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION | 10:13 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Dylan Gyr | 15 | M-MIDG | Kootenay Chaos Track Club | 10:13 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jake Putz | 14 | M-MIDG | NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 10:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jack Screen | 15 | M-MIDG | VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION | 10:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Cash Raymond | 15 | M-MIDG | COASTAL TRACK CLUB | 10:24 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Gurman Ghurman | 14 | M-MIDG | COASTAL TRACK CLUB | 10:25 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | Devon Meadows | 14 | M-MIDG | COQUITLAM CHEETAHS | 10:26 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21 | Paul Potashov | 14 | M-MIDG | COASTAL TRACK CLUB | 10:27 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Kyle Janzen | 14 | M-MIDG | OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 10:41 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23 | Kaelem Dumont | 14 | M-MIDG | OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 10:42 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24 | Nikhil Filatow | 14 | M-MIDG | OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB | 10:48 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25 | Quinn O'Shea | 14 | M-MIDG | 10:58 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Arjun Singh Dhatt | 14 | M-MIDG | COASTAL TRACK CLUB | 11:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27 | Tae Kim | 14 | M-MIDG | COQUITLAM CHEETAHS | 11:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28 | Evan Beckers | 15 | M-MIDG | ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 11:17 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29 | Kai O'Krane | 15 | M-MIDG | HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB | 11:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30 | Charles Antscherl | 14 | M-MIDG | OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 11:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31 | Renaldo Miya | 14 | M-MIDG | VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS | 11:21 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
32 | Liam Kobylanski | 14 | M-MIDG | OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 11:23 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
33 | Adam Lavin | 15 | M-MIDG | ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 11:32 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
34 | Owen Heffring | 14 | M-MIDG | HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB | 11:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
35 | Scott Rains | 14 | M-MIDG | ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB | 11:41 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
36 | Alexander Curtis | 15 | M-MIDG | GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS | 13:08 | ||||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti Erickson | M-MIDG | 9:12 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Bonikowsky | M-MIDG | 9:28 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Liam Kirkendale | M-MIDG | 9:28 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gage Zanette | M-MIDG | 9:32 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joseph Curtis | M-MIDG | 9:33 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isaac Baker | M-MIDG | 9:53 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Micah Logie | M-MIDG | 9:59 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ryan Goudron | M-MIDG | 10:04 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Henry Ruckman-Utting | M-MIDG | 10:05 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Paul Paetzel | M-MIDG | 10:06 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Paul Van Raamsdonk | M-MIDG | 10:08 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lucas Robertson | M-MIDG | 10:11 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Boston Migneault | M-MIDG | 10:11 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Brody Wright | M-MIDG | 10:13 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Dylan Gyr | M-MIDG | 10:13 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jake Putz | M-MIDG | 10:14 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jack Screen | M-MIDG | 10:18 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Cash Raymond | M-MIDG | 10:24 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Gurman Ghurman | M-MIDG | 10:25 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | Devon Meadows | M-MIDG | 10:26 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21 | Paul Potashov | M-MIDG | 10:27 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Kyle Janzen | M-MIDG | 10:41 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23 | Kaelem Dumont | M-MIDG | 10:42 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24 | Nikhil Filatow | M-MIDG | 10:48 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25 | Quinn O'Shea | M-MIDG | 10:58 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26 | Arjun Singh Dhatt | M-MIDG | 11:02 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27 | Tae Kim | M-MIDG | 11:11 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28 | Evan Beckers | M-MIDG | 11:17 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29 | Kai O'Krane | M-MIDG | 11:18 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30 | Charles Antscherl | M-MIDG | 11:18 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31 | Renaldo Miya | M-MIDG | 11:21 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
32 | Liam Kobylanski | M-MIDG | 11:23 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
33 | Adam Lavin | M-MIDG | 11:32 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
34 | Owen Heffring | M-MIDG | 11:35 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
35 | Scott Rains | M-MIDG | 11:41 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
36 | Alexander Curtis | M-MIDG | 13:08 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2021 BC X-Country Championships Race 8 - 3 km | Results |