2018 BC X-Country Championships Race 7 - 3 km

R4 - 8 KM | R5 - 8 KM | R4 - 6 KM | R10 - 5 KM | R9 - 4 KM | R6 - 3 KM | R7 - 3 KM | R8 - 3 KM | R2 - 2 KM | R3 - 2 KM | R1 - 1.5 KM

Clearbrook Park, Abbotsford, BC
Oct 27, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Age Division Team Time  
1 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett 15 F-MIDG ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB 10:30
Bib# 308 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
2 Madelyn Bonikowsky 15 F-MIDG OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 10:31
Bib# 180 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
3 Christina Peet Williams 14 F-MIDG 10:37
Bib# 538 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
4 Milena Kalisch 15 F-MIDG OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 10:43
Bib# 182 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
5 Kasha Vitoratos 14 F-MIDG KTF 10:58
Bib# 133 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
6 Tatum Wade 14 F-MIDG OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 10:59
Bib# 246 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
7 Sophie Forsyth 14 F-MIDG VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB 11:01
Bib# 427 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
8 Alexandra Campbell 14 F-MIDG VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 11:06
Bib# 448 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
9 Isabella Brunoro 15 F-MIDG ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB 11:14
Bib# 305 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
10 Abigail Yakemchuk 14 F-MIDG OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 11:16
Bib# 214 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
11 Selin Tasdemir 15 F-MIDG KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 11:23
Bib# 122 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
12 Nanette Novak-Klotz 14 F-MIDG VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 11:23
Bib# 445 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
13 Kate Cameron 15 F-MIDG NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB 11:27
Bib# 169 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
14 Skye Higgins 15 F-MIDG VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 11:27
Bib# 444 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
15 Emma Graydon 15 F-MIDG COASTAL TRACK CLUB 11:37
Bib# 17 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
16 Ava Graf 14 F-MIDG OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 11:37
Bib# 240 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
17 Grace Fulton 15 F-MIDG PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 11:38
Bib# 272 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
18 Olivia Lundman 15 F-MIDG NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB 11:38
Bib# 161 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
19 Ella Rolleston 15 F-MIDG OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 11:42
Bib# 249 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
20 Tilda Cressman 14 F-MIDG VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB 11:44
Bib# 423 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
21 Olivia Hopkins 15 F-MIDG PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 11:51
Bib# 266 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
22 Rachael Watkins 14 F-MIDG HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 11:53
Bib# 100 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
23 Tayla Ingram 14 F-MIDG OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 11:55
Bib# 256 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
24 Nanaki Sangha 14 F-MIDG COASTAL TRACK CLUB 12:05
Bib# 577 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
25 Caitlyn Collingwood 14 F-MIDG OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 12:07
Bib# 239 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
26 Ava Mitchell 15 F-MIDG OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 12:14
Bib# 205 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
27 Kezia Kawamura 14 F-MIDG KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 12:26
Bib# 107 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
28 Kaitlyn Heslop 14 F-MIDG ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB 12:27
Bib# 300 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
29 Allyssa Hutchison 14 F-MIDG VALLEY ROYALS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 12:46
Bib# 403 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
30 Chelsea Stoochnoff 15 F-MIDG COASTAL TRACK CLUB 12:47
Bib# 42 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
31 Kayla Hermiston 14 F-MIDG KAMLOOPS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 12:48
Bib# 126 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
32 Lucille Shaw 15 F-MIDG VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 13:10
Bib# 446 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
33 Manuela Villamizar 14 F-MIDG COQUITLAM CHEETAHS 13:43
Bib# 62 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
34 Kayla Grimmer 14 F-MIDG NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB 14:52
Bib# 170 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
35 Statia Burchart 15 F-MIDG OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 15:38
Bib# 226 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett F-MIDG 10:30
Bib# 308
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
2 Madelyn Bonikowsky F-MIDG 10:31
Bib# 180
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
3 Christina Peet Williams F-MIDG 10:37
Bib# 538
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
4 Milena Kalisch F-MIDG 10:43
Bib# 182
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
5 Kasha Vitoratos F-MIDG 10:58
Bib# 133
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
6 Tatum Wade F-MIDG 10:59
Bib# 246
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
7 Sophie Forsyth F-MIDG 11:01
Bib# 427
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
8 Alexandra Campbell F-MIDG 11:06
Bib# 448
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
9 Isabella Brunoro F-MIDG 11:14
Bib# 305
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
10 Abigail Yakemchuk F-MIDG 11:16
Bib# 214
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
11 Selin Tasdemir F-MIDG 11:23
Bib# 122
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
12 Nanette Novak-Klotz F-MIDG 11:23
Bib# 445
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
13 Kate Cameron F-MIDG 11:27
Bib# 169
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
14 Skye Higgins F-MIDG 11:27
Bib# 444
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
15 Emma Graydon F-MIDG 11:37
Bib# 17
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
16 Ava Graf F-MIDG 11:37
Bib# 240
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
17 Grace Fulton F-MIDG 11:38
Bib# 272
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
18 Olivia Lundman F-MIDG 11:38
Bib# 161
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
19 Ella Rolleston F-MIDG 11:42
Bib# 249
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
20 Tilda Cressman F-MIDG 11:44
Bib# 423
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
21 Olivia Hopkins F-MIDG 11:51
Bib# 266
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
22 Rachael Watkins F-MIDG 11:53
Bib# 100
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
23 Tayla Ingram F-MIDG 11:55
Bib# 256
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
24 Nanaki Sangha F-MIDG 12:05
Bib# 577
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
25 Caitlyn Collingwood F-MIDG 12:07
Bib# 239
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
26 Ava Mitchell F-MIDG 12:14
Bib# 205
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
27 Kezia Kawamura F-MIDG 12:26
Bib# 107
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
28 Kaitlyn Heslop F-MIDG 12:27
Bib# 300
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
29 Allyssa Hutchison F-MIDG 12:46
Bib# 403
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
30 Chelsea Stoochnoff F-MIDG 12:47
Bib# 42
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
31 Kayla Hermiston F-MIDG 12:48
Bib# 126
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
32 Lucille Shaw F-MIDG 13:10
Bib# 446
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
33 Manuela Villamizar F-MIDG 13:43
Bib# 62
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
34 Kayla Grimmer F-MIDG 14:52
Bib# 170
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
35 Statia Burchart F-MIDG 15:38
Bib# 226
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results