2018 BC X-Country Championships Race 5 - 8 km

R4 - 8 KM | R5 - 8 KM | R4 - 6 KM | R10 - 5 KM | R9 - 4 KM | R6 - 3 KM | R7 - 3 KM | R8 - 3 KM | R2 - 2 KM | R3 - 2 KM | R1 - 1.5 KM

Clearbrook Park, Abbotsford, BC
Oct 27, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Age Division Team Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Time  
1 Lucas Bruchet 27 M-SEN VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 00:04:58 00:05:33 00:05:37 00:05:34 22:03
Bib# 487 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
2 Evan Esselink 26 M-SEN 00:05:00 00:05:37 00:05:37 00:05:41 22:16
Bib# 571 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
3 John Gay 22 M-SEN UBCT 00:05:05 00:05:48 00:05:50 00:05:38 22:38
Bib# 372 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
4 Nickolas Colyn 21 M-SEN Trinity Western Spartans 00:05:05 00:05:47 00:05:51 00:05:39 22:38
Bib# 341 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
5 Cameron Proceviat 25 M-SEN COASTAL TRACK CLUB 00:05:13 00:05:45 00:05:47 00:05:42 22:42
Bib# 10 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
6 Theo Hunt 30 M-SEN VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 00:05:05 00:05:47 00:05:50 00:05:42 22:42
Bib# 482 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
7 Caleb De Jong 22 M-SEN Trinity Western Spartans 00:05:04 00:05:48 00:05:50 00:05:41 22:42
Bib# 574 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
8 Alexandre Ricard 30 M-SEN RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLUB ALBERTA 00:05:08 00:05:49 00:05:45 00:05:58 23:02
Bib# 312 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
9 Braeden Charlton 23 M-SEN 00:05:12 00:05:46 00:05:52 00:05:55 23:05
Bib# 563 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
10 James Lam 22 M-SEN Trinity Western Spartans 00:05:13 00:05:53 00:05:58 00:05:46 23:08
Bib# 340 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
11 Joel Deschiffart 24 M-SEN 00:05:13 00:05:49 00:06:02 00:05:47 23:08
Bib# 541 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
12 Tyler Dozzi 19 M-JUN UBCT 00:05:14 00:05:47 00:06:01 00:05:50 23:11
Bib# 486 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
13 Tyler De Jong 22 M-SEN Trinity Western Spartans 00:05:12 00:05:53 00:05:58 00:05:50 23:12
Bib# 344 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
14 Joshua Potvin 29 M-SEN Mile2Marathon 00:05:06 00:05:51 00:06:02 00:05:54 23:13
Bib# 155 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
15 Joshua Kozelj 20 M-SEN UVIC TRACK CLUB 00:05:07 00:05:50 00:05:54 00:06:02 23:13
Bib# 388 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
16 Nathan Gaucher 19 M-JUN COQUITLAM CHEETAHS 00:05:12 00:05:54 00:05:57 00:05:52 23:14
Bib# 49 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
17 Jonathan Toombs 23 M-SEN UVIC TRACK CLUB 00:05:14 00:05:52 00:05:57 00:05:53 23:14
Bib# 390 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
18 Chet Goerzen 20 M-SEN UVIC TRACK CLUB 00:05:20 00:05:54 00:11:49 23:20
Bib# 386 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
19 Alexander Nemethy 21 M-SEN UVIC TRACK CLUB 00:05:09 00:05:49 00:06:02 00:06:00 23:22
Bib# 389 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
20 Ben Weir 23 M-SEN UVIC TRACK CLUB 00:05:14 00:05:59 00:05:58 00:05:57 23:25
Bib# 391 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
21 Derrick Evans 22 M-SEN UVIC TRACK CLUB 00:05:12 00:05:55 00:06:03 00:05:57 23:25
Bib# 385 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
22 Max Trummer 22 M-SEN UBCT 00:05:09 00:05:49 00:05:59 00:06:11 23:27
Bib# 485 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
23 Michael Milic 20 M-SEN UBCT 00:05:14 00:05:54 00:06:03 00:05:59 23:29
Bib# 539 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
24 Christopher Taylor 24 M-SEN VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 00:05:18 00:05:55 00:05:58 00:06:08 23:39
Bib# 431 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
25 Michael Mitchell 21 M-SEN UBC Okanagan 00:05:17 00:06:04 00:06:05 00:06:00 23:45
Bib# 354 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
26 Cole Dinsdale 20 M-SEN UBCT 00:05:21 00:06:02 00:06:03 00:06:01 23:45
Bib# 552 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
27 Brendan Wong 24 M-SEN COQUITLAM CHEETAHS 00:05:15 00:05:58 00:06:08 00:06:06 23:45
Bib# 58 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
28 Evan Dunfee 28 M-SEN RACEWALK WEST 00:05:17 00:06:00 00:06:06 00:06:05 23:49
Bib# 287 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
29 Rhys Kramer 20 M-SEN UBC Thunderbirds 00:05:19 00:06:02 00:06:04 00:06:09 23:51
Bib# 364 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
30 Thomas Broatch 20 M-SEN UBC Thunderbirds 00:05:18 00:05:56 00:06:07 00:06:14 23:52
Bib# 370 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
31 Brad Bickley 27 M-SEN Fresh Air 00:05:09 00:06:06 00:06:17 00:06:04 23:54
Bib# 76 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
32 Andrew Wise 24 M-SEN Club Northwest 00:05:13 00:05:53 00:06:19 00:06:10 23:57
Bib# 7 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
33 Mitchell Basher 23 M-SEN UVIC TRACK CLUB 00:05:15 00:06:06 00:06:08 00:06:09 23:58
Bib# 380 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
34 Stuart McDonald 23 M-SEN COASTAL TRACK CLUB 00:05:19 00:06:03 00:06:08 00:06:11 23:59
Bib# 22 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
35 Will Riley 19 M-JUN UBCT 00:05:24 00:06:16 00:06:17 00:06:10 24:24
Bib# 562 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
36 Gabe Van Hezewijk 18 M-JUN UVIC TRACK CLUB 00:05:24 00:06:17 00:06:17 00:06:10 24:26
Bib# 374 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
37 Zachary Matyas 23 M-SEN 00:05:16 00:06:07 00:06:23 00:06:30 24:36
Bib# 551 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
38 Bilal Shamsi 25 M-SEN COASTAL TRACK CLUB 00:05:07 00:06:18 00:06:30 00:06:23 24:37
Bib# 23 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
39 Graeme Roberts 18 M-JUN 00:05:26 00:06:17 00:06:25 00:06:11 24:39
Bib# 504 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
40 Riley Miller 18 M-JUN UBCT 00:05:26 00:06:15 00:06:25 00:06:19 24:45
Bib# 13 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
41 Tanner Geary 20 M-SEN UBC Thunderbirds 00:05:22 00:06:17 00:06:27 00:06:32 24:58
Bib# 366 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
42 Calum Carrigan 18 M-SEN Thompson Rivers University - Athletic 00:05:31 00:06:22 00:06:26 00:06:24 25:03
Bib# 323 Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
43 Jake Weston 20 M-SEN UBCT 00:05:26 00:06:16 00:06:28 00:06:37 25:06
Bib# 570 Div. Pl. 37 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
44 Oliver Utting 45 M-MAST 00:05:41 00:06:15 00:06:26 00:06:25 25:08
Bib# 537 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
45 Mike Murphy 47 M-MAST Capra 00:05:38 00:06:20 00:06:25 00:06:27 25:11
Bib# 5 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
46 Paul Buckingham 19 M-JUN 00:05:27 00:06:21 00:06:36 00:06:29 25:11
Bib# 542 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
47 Teagan Harris 19 M-JUN 00:05:25 00:06:23 00:06:36 00:06:31 25:13
Bib# 510 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
48 Owen Wright 19 M-JUN UVIC TRACK CLUB 00:05:33 00:06:23 00:06:33 00:06:23 25:13
Bib# 392 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
49 Owen Harris 19 M-SEN UBC Okanagan 00:05:28 00:06:29 00:06:33 00:06:26 25:15
Bib# 355 Div. Pl. 38 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
50 Craig Odermatt 48 M-MAST PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 00:05:38 00:06:19 00:06:30 00:06:31 25:20
Bib# 263 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
51 Dawson Ribeiro 19 M-JUN COASTAL TRACK CLUB 00:11:58 00:13:05 25:23
Bib# 529 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
52 Turner Woodroff 19 M-SEN UBC Okanagan 00:05:31 00:06:30 00:06:38 00:06:32 25:31
Bib# 356 Div. Pl. 39 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
53 Aiden Miller 18 M-JUN UBCT 00:05:27 00:06:26 00:06:40 00:06:49 25:42
Bib# 12 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
54 Donald Mustard 21 M-SEN 00:05:38 00:06:33 00:06:42 00:06:33 25:44
Bib# 512 Div. Pl. 40 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
55 Derrick Ushko 19 M-JUN UVIC TRACK CLUB 00:05:35 00:06:31 00:06:46 00:06:43 25:57
Bib# 526 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
56 Stefan Biro 20 M-SEN UBC Thunderbirds 00:05:41 00:06:31 00:06:46 00:06:50 26:06
Bib# 369 Div. Pl. 41 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
57 Troy Morgan 19 M-SEN Thompson Rivers University - Athletic 00:05:40 00:06:34 00:06:51 00:06:44 26:08
Bib# 324 Div. Pl. 42 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
58 Alexander Spice 20 M-SEN UBC Okanagan 00:06:03 00:06:41 00:06:37 00:06:29 26:08
Bib# 358 Div. Pl. 43 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
59 Brendan Moore 18 M-JUN 00:05:43 00:06:33 00:06:41 00:06:53 26:10
Bib# 499 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
60 Roberto Pelayo Mazzone 19 M-JUN UBCT 00:05:35 00:06:43 00:07:02 00:06:37 26:19
Bib# 561 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
61 David Guss 58 M-MAST KELOWNA RUNNING CLUB 00:05:44 00:06:37 00:06:52 00:06:51 26:23
Bib# 130 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
62 Ephrem Mekonnen 18 M-JUN NEW WEST SPARTANS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 00:05:38 00:06:35 00:06:55 00:06:52 26:23
Bib# 172 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
63 Ross Henderson 18 M-JUN HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:05:37 00:06:41 00:06:58 00:06:50 26:25
Bib# 87 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
64 Liam Stanley 21 M-SEN PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 00:05:51 00:06:46 00:06:46 00:06:44 26:27
Bib# 268 Div. Pl. 44 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
65 Michael Barber 18 M-JUN PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 00:05:32 00:06:48 00:07:01 00:06:47 26:32
Bib# 280 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
66 Sam Dyck 22 M-SEN Thompson Rivers University - Athletic 00:05:41 00:06:43 00:06:55 00:06:56 26:37
Bib# 325 Div. Pl. 45 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
67 Callum Campbell 18 M-JUN VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 00:05:33 00:06:45 00:07:02 00:07:01 26:44
Bib# 449 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
68 Stephen Havas 46 M-MAST 00:05:57 00:06:41 00:06:49 00:06:58 26:49
Bib# 565 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
69 Liam McGrath 20 M-SEN Thompson Rivers University - Athletic 00:05:51 00:06:48 00:06:58 00:06:58 26:53
Bib# 327 Div. Pl. 46 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
70 Nathanael Fehringer 18 M-JUN Trinity Western Spartans 00:06:03 00:06:49 00:07:02 00:06:46 26:55
Bib# 346 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
71 Christopher Chan 19 M-JUN 00:05:34 00:06:38 00:07:06 00:07:13 26:55
Bib# 531 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
72 Aidan Kits 22 M-SEN Trinity Western Spartans 00:06:03 00:06:50 00:07:01 00:06:45 26:57
Bib# 343 Div. Pl. 47 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
73 Benjamin Paetzel 19 M-JUN UBC Thunderbirds 00:05:32 00:06:50 00:07:16 00:07:01 26:57
Bib# 371 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
74 Tomas Chapman 18 M-JUN 00:05:50 00:06:54 00:07:05 00:06:51 27:02
Bib# 555 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
75 Luke Forsyth 19 M-SEN UBC Okanagan 00:05:37 00:06:54 00:07:07 00:07:05 27:03
Bib# 357 Div. Pl. 48 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
76 Tyler Ginther 52 M-MAST COASTAL TRACK CLUB 00:06:03 00:06:54 00:06:59 00:06:52 27:12
Bib# 21 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
77 Etienne Lavigne 24 M-SEN Thompson Rivers University - Athletic 00:05:41 00:06:47 00:07:21 00:07:06 27:15
Bib# 328 Div. Pl. 49 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
78 Jasper Martin 26 M-SEN Thompson Rivers University - Athletic 00:05:59 00:06:59 00:07:03 00:06:57 27:19
Bib# 326 Div. Pl. 50 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
79 Logan MacDonald 18 M-JUN 00:05:45 00:07:05 00:07:12 00:07:25 27:52
Bib# 500 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 23 View full
results
80 Austin White 20 M-SEN UBC Okanagan 00:06:06 00:07:08 00:07:24 00:07:15 28:17
Bib# 359 Div. Pl. 51 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
81 Brian Nemethy 57 M-MAST PRINCE GEORGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:06:07 00:07:11 00:07:22 00:07:22 28:25
Bib# 285 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
82 Richard Knowlton 37 M-MAST PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 00:06:28 00:07:29 00:07:31 00:07:12 29:05
Bib# 262 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
83 Tomas Polacek 30 M-SEN 00:06:14 00:07:41 00:07:35 00:07:24 29:21
Bib# 506 Div. Pl. 52 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
84 Gordon Christie 57 M-MAST 00:06:39 00:07:26 00:07:31 00:07:24 29:25
Bib# 556 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
85 Mikhail Titov 50 M-MAST OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 00:06:39 00:07:25 00:07:35 00:07:45 29:49
Bib# 225 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
86 Jean-Paul Carrier 50 M-MAST 00:06:38 00:07:25 00:07:35 00:07:48 29:54
Bib# 517 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
87 Will McKechnie 50 M-MAST VANCOUVER FALCONS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:06:52 00:07:36 00:07:43 00:07:37 30:11
Bib# 418 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
88 David Watt 60 M-MAST 00:06:51 00:07:38 00:07:43 00:07:37 30:14
Bib# 534 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
89 Gary Duncan 61 M-MAST PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 2 00:06:44 00:07:44 00:07:52 00:08:01 30:48
Bib# 282 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
90 Curtis Johnson Morrison 44 M-MAST 00:06:33 00:07:58 00:08:00 00:08:04 30:59
Bib# 540 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
91 Jordan Cheung 21 M-SEN PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 2 00:06:40 00:08:10 00:08:11 00:07:46 31:14
Bib# 276 Div. Pl. 53 Div. Total. 53 View full
results
92 Ted De St. Croix 61 M-MAST OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 00:07:09 00:08:08 00:08:16 00:08:16 32:17
Bib# 212 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
93 Jian Zhu 49 M-MAST OCEAN ATHLETICS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 00:07:13 00:08:17 00:08:15 00:08:08 32:20
Bib# 237 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
94 Doug Henderson 62 M-MAST 00:07:10 00:08:11 00:08:18 00:08:28 32:35
Bib# 549 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
95 Joseph Camilleri 68 M-MAST PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 2 00:07:42 00:08:37 00:08:40 00:08:46 34:15
Bib# 281 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
96 Larry Nightingale 55 M-MAST PaceSetter Athletic Run Club 00:07:17 00:08:45 00:09:00 00:09:02 34:35
Bib# 259 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
97 James Griffiths 56 M-MAST 00:07:29 00:08:49 00:09:01 00:08:53 34:39
Bib# 521 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
98 Everett Romain 63 M-MAST 00:07:57 00:08:52 00:08:43 00:08:45 34:46
Bib# 502 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
99 Gwendal Castellan 42 M-MAST 00:07:41 00:08:56 00:09:15 00:09:10 35:31
Bib# 560 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
100 David Ariano 54 M-MAST VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION 00:07:53 00:08:52 00:09:13 00:09:15 35:41
Bib# 491 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 30 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Lucas Bruchet M-SEN 22:03
Bib# 487
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
2 Evan Esselink M-SEN 22:16
Bib# 571
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
3 John Gay M-SEN 22:38
Bib# 372
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
4 Nickolas Colyn M-SEN 22:38
Bib# 341
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
5 Cameron Proceviat M-SEN 22:42
Bib# 10
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
6 Theo Hunt M-SEN 22:42
Bib# 482
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
7 Caleb De Jong M-SEN 22:42
Bib# 574
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
8 Alexandre Ricard M-SEN 23:02
Bib# 312
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
9 Braeden Charlton M-SEN 23:05
Bib# 563
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
10 James Lam M-SEN 23:08
Bib# 340
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
11 Joel Deschiffart M-SEN 23:08
Bib# 541
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
12 Tyler Dozzi M-JUN 23:11
Bib# 486
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
13 Tyler De Jong M-SEN 23:12
Bib# 344
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
14 Joshua Potvin M-SEN 23:13
Bib# 155
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
15 Joshua Kozelj M-SEN 23:13
Bib# 388
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
16 Nathan Gaucher M-JUN 23:14
Bib# 49
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
17 Jonathan Toombs M-SEN 23:14
Bib# 390
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
18 Chet Goerzen M-SEN 23:20
Bib# 386
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
19 Alexander Nemethy M-SEN 23:22
Bib# 389
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
20 Ben Weir M-SEN 23:25
Bib# 391
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
21 Derrick Evans M-SEN 23:25
Bib# 385
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
22 Max Trummer M-SEN 23:27
Bib# 485
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
23 Michael Milic M-SEN 23:29
Bib# 539
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
24 Christopher Taylor M-SEN 23:39
Bib# 431
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
25 Michael Mitchell M-SEN 23:45
Bib# 354
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
26 Cole Dinsdale M-SEN 23:45
Bib# 552
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
27 Brendan Wong M-SEN 23:45
Bib# 58
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
28 Evan Dunfee M-SEN 23:49
Bib# 287
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
29 Rhys Kramer M-SEN 23:51
Bib# 364
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
30 Thomas Broatch M-SEN 23:52
Bib# 370
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
31 Brad Bickley M-SEN 23:54
Bib# 76
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
32 Andrew Wise M-SEN 23:57
Bib# 7
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
33 Mitchell Basher M-SEN 23:58
Bib# 380
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
34 Stuart McDonald M-SEN 23:59
Bib# 22
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
35 Will Riley M-JUN 24:24
Bib# 562
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
36 Gabe Van Hezewijk M-JUN 24:26
Bib# 374
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
37 Zachary Matyas M-SEN 24:36
Bib# 551
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
38 Bilal Shamsi M-SEN 24:37
Bib# 23
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
39 Graeme Roberts M-JUN 24:39
Bib# 504
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
40 Riley Miller M-JUN 24:45
Bib# 13
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
41 Tanner Geary M-SEN 24:58
Bib# 366
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
42 Calum Carrigan M-SEN 25:03
Bib# 323
Div. Pl. 36
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
43 Jake Weston M-SEN 25:06
Bib# 570
Div. Pl. 37
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
44 Oliver Utting M-MAST 25:08
Bib# 537
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
45 Mike Murphy M-MAST 25:11
Bib# 5
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
46 Paul Buckingham M-JUN 25:11
Bib# 542
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
47 Teagan Harris M-JUN 25:13
Bib# 510
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
48 Owen Wright M-JUN 25:13
Bib# 392
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
49 Owen Harris M-SEN 25:15
Bib# 355
Div. Pl. 38
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
50 Craig Odermatt M-MAST 25:20
Bib# 263
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
51 Dawson Ribeiro M-JUN 25:23
Bib# 529
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
52 Turner Woodroff M-SEN 25:31
Bib# 356
Div. Pl. 39
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
53 Aiden Miller M-JUN 25:42
Bib# 12
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
54 Donald Mustard M-SEN 25:44
Bib# 512
Div. Pl. 40
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
55 Derrick Ushko M-JUN 25:57
Bib# 526
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
56 Stefan Biro M-SEN 26:06
Bib# 369
Div. Pl. 41
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
57 Troy Morgan M-SEN 26:08
Bib# 324
Div. Pl. 42
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
58 Alexander Spice M-SEN 26:08
Bib# 358
Div. Pl. 43
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
59 Brendan Moore M-JUN 26:10
Bib# 499
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
60 Roberto Pelayo Mazzone M-JUN 26:19
Bib# 561
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
61 David Guss M-MAST 26:23
Bib# 130
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
62 Ephrem Mekonnen M-JUN 26:23
Bib# 172
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
63 Ross Henderson M-JUN 26:25
Bib# 87
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
64 Liam Stanley M-SEN 26:27
Bib# 268
Div. Pl. 44
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
65 Michael Barber M-JUN 26:32
Bib# 280
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
66 Sam Dyck M-SEN 26:37
Bib# 325
Div. Pl. 45
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
67 Callum Campbell M-JUN 26:44
Bib# 449
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
68 Stephen Havas M-MAST 26:49
Bib# 565
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
69 Liam McGrath M-SEN 26:53
Bib# 327
Div. Pl. 46
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
70 Nathanael Fehringer M-JUN 26:55
Bib# 346
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
71 Christopher Chan M-JUN 26:55
Bib# 531
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
72 Aidan Kits M-SEN 26:57
Bib# 343
Div. Pl. 47
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
73 Benjamin Paetzel M-JUN 26:57
Bib# 371
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
74 Tomas Chapman M-JUN 27:02
Bib# 555
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
75 Luke Forsyth M-SEN 27:03
Bib# 357
Div. Pl. 48
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
76 Tyler Ginther M-MAST 27:12
Bib# 21
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
77 Etienne Lavigne M-SEN 27:15
Bib# 328
Div. Pl. 49
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
78 Jasper Martin M-SEN 27:19
Bib# 326
Div. Pl. 50
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
79 Logan MacDonald M-JUN 27:52
Bib# 500
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 23
View full
results
80 Austin White M-SEN 28:17
Bib# 359
Div. Pl. 51
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
81 Brian Nemethy M-MAST 28:25
Bib# 285
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
82 Richard Knowlton M-MAST 29:05
Bib# 262
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
83 Tomas Polacek M-SEN 29:21
Bib# 506
Div. Pl. 52
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
84 Gordon Christie M-MAST 29:25
Bib# 556
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
85 Mikhail Titov M-MAST 29:49
Bib# 225
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
86 Jean-Paul Carrier M-MAST 29:54
Bib# 517
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
87 Will McKechnie M-MAST 30:11
Bib# 418
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
88 David Watt M-MAST 30:14
Bib# 534
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
89 Gary Duncan M-MAST 30:48
Bib# 282
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
90 Curtis Johnson Morrison M-MAST 30:59
Bib# 540
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
91 Jordan Cheung M-SEN 31:14
Bib# 276
Div. Pl. 53
Div. Total. 53
View full
results
92 Ted De St. Croix M-MAST 32:17
Bib# 212
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
93 Jian Zhu M-MAST 32:20
Bib# 237
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
94 Doug Henderson M-MAST 32:35
Bib# 549
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
95 Joseph Camilleri M-MAST 34:15
Bib# 281
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
96 Larry Nightingale M-MAST 34:35
Bib# 259
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
97 James Griffiths M-MAST 34:39
Bib# 521
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
98 Everett Romain M-MAST 34:46
Bib# 502
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
99 Gwendal Castellan M-MAST 35:31
Bib# 560
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
100 David Ariano M-MAST 35:41
Bib# 491
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 30
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results