2018 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Girls

FINAL | LAP 2 | LAP 1

Nanaimo, BC, Canada
Nov 03, 2018
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Grade Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Sprint Time  
1 Kendra Lewis Van Tech 11 0:07:35 0:07:39 0:07:36 0:00:23 23:12
Bib# 958 Count Back (Global) 0.00 Pace/KM 6:02
Pace/MI View full
results
2 Ceili McCabe Little Flower Academy 12 0:07:44 0:07:45 0:07:52 0:00:22 23:42
Bib# 508 Count Back (Global) +30 seconds Pace/KM 6:10
Pace/MI View full
results
3 Baneet Bains Princess Margaret 12 0:08:00 0:07:56 0:07:46 0:00:21 24:01
Bib# 725 Count Back (Global) +49 seconds Pace/KM 6:14
Pace/MI View full
results
4 Alisa Lyesina Oak Bay Secondary 12 0:07:55 0:08:01 0:07:47 0:00:25 24:07
Bib# 679 Count Back (Global) +55 seconds Pace/KM 6:16
Pace/MI View full
results
5 Sophie Konrad Carson 12 0:07:57 0:08:01 0:07:53 0:00:20 24:10
Bib# 160 Count Back (Global) +58 seconds Pace/KM 6:17
Pace/MI View full
results
6 Ehren Paterson Sentinel 11 0:07:52 0:08:01 0:07:54 0:00:25 24:11
Bib# 803 Count Back (Global) +59 seconds Pace/KM 6:17
Pace/MI View full
results
7 Elise Coates Wellington Secondary 12 0:07:56 0:08:00 0:07:54 0:00:25 24:14
Bib# 1009 Count Back (Global) +1:02 Pace/KM 6:18
Pace/MI View full
results
8 Maya Kobylanski Southridge 11 0:07:55 0:07:58 0:08:01 0:00:28 24:20
Bib# 859 Count Back (Global) +1:08 Pace/KM 6:19
Pace/MI View full
results
9 Sidney Clement Sentinel 8 0:08:28 0:07:53 0:07:42 0:00:24 24:25
Bib# 805 Count Back (Global) +1:13 Pace/KM 6:21
Pace/MI View full
results
10 Erica Smith Handsworth 12 0:07:56 0:08:04 0:08:08 0:00:25 24:32
Bib# 371 Count Back (Global) +1:20 Pace/KM 6:22
Pace/MI View full
results
11 Jessica Kampman Abbotsford Christian 12 0:08:10 0:08:03 0:08:00 0:00:23 24:34
Bib# 13 Count Back (Global) +1:22 Pace/KM 6:23
Pace/MI View full
results
12 Kallalei Ryden Elphinstone 11 0:08:06 0:08:06 0:08:02 0:00:24 24:37
Bib# 297 Count Back (Global) +1:25 Pace/KM 6:24
Pace/MI View full
results
13 Madison Stoochnoff Holy Cross 11 0:08:07 0:08:02 0:08:11 0:00:25 24:43
Bib# 394 Count Back (Global) +1:31 Pace/KM 6:25
Pace/MI View full
results
14 Emmajean Neal Sentinel 11 0:08:16 0:08:05 0:08:01 0:00:23 24:44
Bib# 804 Count Back (Global) +1:32 Pace/KM 6:25
Pace/MI View full
results
15 Grace Chalk Walnut Grove 12 0:08:14 0:08:06 0:08:06 0:00:28 24:52
Bib# 1004 Count Back (Global) +1:40 Pace/KM 6:28
Pace/MI View full
results
16 Jaxon Slaney Rutland Secondary 11 0:08:17 0:08:12 0:08:10 0:00:20 24:59
Bib# 754 Count Back (Global) +1:47 Pace/KM 6:29
Pace/MI View full
results
17 Colette Reimer St. Margaret's School 12 0:08:15 0:08:09 0:08:18 0:00:23 25:04
Bib# 884 Count Back (Global) +1:52 Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI View full
results
18 Brooke Mussche Langley Christian 12 0:08:14 0:08:21 0:08:11 0:00:20 25:04
Bib# 504 Count Back (Global) +1:52 Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI View full
results
19 Johanne Klingenberg Handsworth 12 0:08:10 0:08:13 0:08:18 0:00:26 25:06
Bib# 372 Count Back (Global) +1:54 Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI View full
results
20 Hannah Milic Seaquam 12 0:07:59 0:08:24 0:08:24 0:00:23 25:09
Bib# 780 Count Back (Global) +1:57 Pace/KM 6:32
Pace/MI View full
results
21 Maddie Gibson B.C. Christian Academy 12 0:08:14 0:08:09 0:08:29 0:00:25 25:16
Bib# 42 Count Back (Global) +2:04 Pace/KM 6:34
Pace/MI View full
results
22 Delaney Chan Oak Bay Secondary 11 0:08:27 0:08:25 0:08:06 0:00:24 25:20
Bib# 680 Count Back (Global) +2:08 Pace/KM 6:35
Pace/MI View full
results
23 Rio Trotzuk Sentinel 8 0:08:15 0:08:16 0:08:31 0:00:26 25:26
Bib# 806 Count Back (Global) +2:14 Pace/KM 6:36
Pace/MI View full
results
24 Ilse Rafter Maple Ridge 12 0:08:21 0:08:27 0:08:17 0:00:25 25:29
Bib# 566 Count Back (Global) +2:17 Pace/KM 6:37
Pace/MI View full
results
25 Leah Bakker Langley Christian 12 0:08:28 0:08:27 0:08:15 0:00:23 25:32
Bib# 505 Count Back (Global) +2:20 Pace/KM 6:38
Pace/MI View full
results
26 Mia Zurkovic West Van 11 0:08:23 0:08:30 0:08:22 0:00:22 25:35
Bib# 1050 Count Back (Global) +2:23 Pace/KM 6:39
Pace/MI View full
results
27 Maggie Graydon Pitt Meadows 11 0:08:22 0:08:27 0:08:27 0:00:24 25:39
Bib# 706 Count Back (Global) +2:27 Pace/KM 6:40
Pace/MI View full
results
28 Charlotte Prangley Argyle 11 0:08:20 0:08:34 0:08:31 0:00:26 25:50
Bib# 41 Count Back (Global) +2:38 Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI View full
results
29 Bridgett Baziw Lord Byng 11 0:08:22 0:08:33 0:08:33 0:00:26 25:53
Bib# 530 Count Back (Global) +2:41 Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI View full
results
30 Ericka Edgell Handsworth 11 0:08:34 0:08:31 0:08:24 0:00:26 25:53
Bib# 373 Count Back (Global) +2:41 Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI View full
results
31 Sofia Day Sentinel 9 0:08:45 0:08:36 0:08:15 0:00:22 25:57
Bib# 807 Count Back (Global) +2:45 Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI View full
results
32 Naomi Reisdorf Walnut Grove 11 0:08:32 0:08:34 0:08:32 0:00:26 26:02
Bib# 1006 Count Back (Global) +2:50 Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI View full
results
33 Jade Clement Sentinel 11 0:08:55 0:08:30 0:08:12 0:00:27 26:02
Bib# 808 Count Back (Global) +2:50 Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI View full
results
34 Kenzie Chilcott North Peace Sec 12 0:08:28 0:08:56 0:08:19 0:00:24 26:06
Bib# 645 Count Back (Global) +2:54 Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI View full
results
35 Emily MacGowan York House School 12 0:08:49 0:08:36 0:08:19 0:00:24 26:07
Bib# 1080 Count Back (Global) +2:55 Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI View full
results
36 Rachel Ward Nanaimo Christian 12 0:08:29 0:08:44 0:08:33 0:00:23 26:07
Bib# 612 Count Back (Global) +2:55 Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI View full
results
37 Sarah Bryan Oak Bay Secondary 12 0:08:37 0:08:42 0:08:27 0:00:25 26:09
Bib# 681 Count Back (Global) +2:57 Pace/KM 6:48
Pace/MI View full
results
38 Alicia Ranahan Sutherland 11 0:08:49 0:08:44 0:08:18 0:00:23 26:14
Bib# 931 Count Back (Global) +3:02 Pace/KM 6:49
Pace/MI View full
results
39 Kate Milne Salmon Arm 12 0:08:29 0:08:44 0:08:51 0:00:19 26:22
Bib# 769 Count Back (Global) +3:10 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
40 Natasha Smigelsky Centennial 12 0:09:05 0:08:42 0:08:17 0:00:20 26:22
Bib# 164 Count Back (Global) +3:10 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
41 Natalie Hill Crofton House School 11 0:08:24 0:08:56 0:08:42 0:00:23 26:24
Bib# 221 Count Back (Global) +3:12 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
42 Cara Brawdy Smithers Secondary 11 0:08:45 0:08:42 0:08:37 0:00:22 26:24
Bib# 828 Count Back (Global) +3:12 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
43 Gracie Lorenson Pitt Meadows 11 0:08:22 0:08:42 0:08:56 0:00:27 26:26
Bib# 705 Count Back (Global) +3:14 Pace/KM 6:52
Pace/MI View full
results
44 Anna Maslechko West Point Grey Academy 11 0:08:55 0:08:41 0:08:33 0:00:23 26:31
Bib# 1027 Count Back (Global) +3:19 Pace/KM 6:53
Pace/MI View full
results
45 Sacha Stipec Elphinstone 12 0:09:01 0:08:43 0:08:32 0:00:26 26:41
Bib# 298 Count Back (Global) +3:29 Pace/KM 6:56
Pace/MI View full
results
46 Frederica Comeau Mark R. Isfeld 12 0:08:37 0:08:49 0:08:52 0:00:28 26:44
Bib# 572 Count Back (Global) +3:32 Pace/KM 6:57
Pace/MI View full
results
47 Sonali Gaba W.J. Mouat 11 0:09:13 0:08:35 0:08:35 0:00:23 26:45
Bib# 981 Count Back (Global) +3:33 Pace/KM 6:57
Pace/MI View full
results
48 Jessica Castle Cowichan Secondary 11 0:08:48 0:08:57 0:08:41 0:00:23 26:47
Bib# 212 Count Back (Global) +3:35 Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI View full
results
49 Cassidy Hutchison MEI 12 0:08:42 0:09:01 0:08:43 0:00:22 26:48
Bib# 586 Count Back (Global) +3:36 Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI View full
results
50 Haneli Ladyman South Kamloops 12 0:08:55 0:09:06 0:08:26 0:00:24 26:50
Bib# 852 Count Back (Global) +3:38 Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI View full
results
51 Nanaki Sangha Enver Creek 11 0:08:47 0:08:53 0:08:48 0:00:24 26:50
Bib# 302 Count Back (Global) +3:38 Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI View full
results
52 Danica Vansgaard Little Flower Academy 12 0:08:54 0:08:53 0:08:42 0:00:23 26:51
Bib# 510 Count Back (Global) +3:39 Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI View full
results
53 Grace Milley Handsworth 12 0:08:45 0:08:54 0:08:52 0:00:25 26:55
Bib# 374 Count Back (Global) +3:43 Pace/KM 7:00
Pace/MI View full
results
54 Marla Rinck Mulgrave 12 0:09:13 0:08:42 0:08:41 0:00:27 27:01
Bib# 609 Count Back (Global) +3:49 Pace/KM 7:01
Pace/MI View full
results
55 Jessica Roodzant Kings Christian School 11 0:08:45 0:09:01 0:09:05 0:00:24 27:14
Bib# 464 Count Back (Global) +4:02 Pace/KM 7:04
Pace/MI View full
results
56 Olivia McDonnell Riverside 11 0:09:06 0:09:03 0:08:48 0:00:25 27:20
Bib# 747 Count Back (Global) +4:08 Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI View full
results
57 Piper Trounce Charles Tupper 11 0:09:18 0:09:11 0:08:29 0:00:24 27:21
Bib# 174 Count Back (Global) +4:09 Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI View full
results
58 Alessia Giammaria Notre Dame Regional Secondary 11 0:08:48 0:08:59 0:09:10 0:00:26 27:21
Bib# 653 Count Back (Global) +4:09 Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI View full
results
59 Morgan Flynn MCMATH 12 0:09:09 0:09:03 0:08:46 0:00:27 27:23
Bib# 580 Count Back (Global) +4:11 Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI View full
results
60 Shelby Conelly Riverside 11 0:09:14 0:09:00 0:08:50 0:00:22 27:24
Bib# 746 Count Back (Global) +4:12 Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI View full
results
61 Helena Zhou Britannia 11 0:09:36 0:08:54 0:08:32 0:00:25 27:26
Bib# 69 Count Back (Global) +4:14 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
62 Charlotte Armstrong Mulgrave 12 0:09:19 0:08:59 0:08:45 0:00:24 27:26
Bib# 610 Count Back (Global) +4:14 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
63 Lulie MacFarlane Little Flower Academy 8 0:09:02 0:09:19 0:08:41 0:00:26 27:26
Bib# 509 Count Back (Global) +4:14 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
64 Erin Lavery Salmon Arm 12 0:09:24 0:09:01 0:08:42 0:00:22 27:27
Bib# 768 Count Back (Global) +4:15 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
65 Suzanna Graham Brentwood College 11 0:08:51 0:09:07 0:09:06 0:00:26 27:29
Bib# 67 Count Back (Global) +4:17 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
66 Emma Kearns Salish 11 0:08:46 0:09:01 0:09:20 0:00:27 27:32
Bib# 758 Count Back (Global) +4:20 Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI View full
results
67 Kelsy Stelnicki Walnut Grove 11 0:08:55 0:09:13 0:09:02 0:00:24 27:32
Bib# 1008 Count Back (Global) +4:20 Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI View full
results
68 Kylie Heffring Sutherland 11 0:09:13 0:09:04 0:08:53 0:00:25 27:33
Bib# 932 Count Back (Global) +4:21 Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI View full
results
69 Danielle Selby Kelowna Secondary 12 0:09:20 0:09:07 0:08:42 0:00:26 27:34
Bib# 428 Count Back (Global) +4:22 Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI View full
results
70 Daylana Ferguson Walnut Grove 12 0:09:10 0:08:56 0:09:04 0:00:26 27:35
Bib# 1005 Count Back (Global) +4:23 Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI View full
results
71 Shaeleen Mikhalnyk St. Andrew's Regional High School 12 0:08:55 0:09:04 0:09:10 0:00:28 27:36
Bib# 866 Count Back (Global) +4:24 Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI View full
results
72 Anna Gustafson Kitsilano 11 0:09:05 0:08:57 0:09:15 0:00:31 27:46
Bib# 485 Count Back (Global) +4:34 Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI View full
results
73 Samantha Palatinus Earl Marriott 11 0:09:20 0:09:07 0:09:00 0:00:23 27:47
Bib# 286 Count Back (Global) +4:35 Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI View full
results
74 Kailey Feier Kelowna Secondary 12 0:09:02 0:09:12 0:09:11 0:00:25 27:48
Bib# 427 Count Back (Global) +4:36 Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI View full
results
75 Ines Ciccateri Oak Bay Secondary 9 0:09:11 0:09:13 0:09:05 0:00:21 27:49
Bib# 682 Count Back (Global) +4:37 Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI View full
results
76 Caitlin Wu Killarney 12 0:09:31 0:09:09 0:08:49 0:00:24 27:52
Bib# 455 Count Back (Global) +4:40 Pace/KM 7:14
Pace/MI View full
results
77 Gabrielle Bourgault-Kennaley Sentinel 12 0:09:16 0:09:07 0:09:08 0:00:29 27:58
Bib# 809 Count Back (Global) +4:46 Pace/KM 7:16
Pace/MI View full
results
78 Cassidy Cardle Walnut Grove 11 0:09:33 0:09:08 0:08:55 0:00:25 27:59
Bib# 1003 Count Back (Global) +4:47 Pace/KM 7:16
Pace/MI View full
results
79 Misato Law Killarney 11 0:09:31 0:09:05 0:09:01 0:00:26 28:01
Bib# 456 Count Back (Global) +4:49 Pace/KM 7:17
Pace/MI View full
results
80 Joanna Yu Killarney 12 0:09:31 0:09:10 0:08:59 0:00:26 28:04
Bib# 454 Count Back (Global) +4:52 Pace/KM 7:18
Pace/MI View full
results
81 Brooklyn Vanderkemp Brooks Secondary 10 0:09:07 0:09:17 0:09:19 0:00:25 28:06
Bib# 82 Count Back (Global) +4:54 Pace/KM 7:18
Pace/MI View full
results
82 Gilliane Stewardson CARIHI 9 0:09:13 0:09:18 0:09:17 0:00:24 28:10
Bib# 146 Count Back (Global) +4:58 Pace/KM 7:19
Pace/MI View full
results
83 Anna Chatterton CARIHI 9 0:09:12 0:09:21 0:09:17 0:00:24 28:13
Bib# 145 Count Back (Global) +5:01 Pace/KM 7:20
Pace/MI View full
results
84 Robyn Barwise Prince George Sec 12 0:09:08 0:09:22 0:09:23 0:00:25 28:18
Bib# 718 Count Back (Global) +5:06 Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI View full
results
85 Nikki Field Prince of Wales 12 0:09:17 0:09:20 0:09:21 0:00:22 28:18
Bib# 723 Count Back (Global) +5:06 Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI View full
results
86 Maria Kim Riverside 11 0:09:20 0:09:18 0:09:16 0:00:26 28:19
Bib# 749 Count Back (Global) +5:07 Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI View full
results
87 Cassie Robinson Riverside 11 0:09:21 0:09:19 0:09:18 0:00:24 28:20
Bib# 748 Count Back (Global) +5:08 Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI View full
results
88 Celine Quigley North Peace Sec 12 0:09:09 0:09:30 0:09:20 0:00:23 28:22
Bib# 647 Count Back (Global) +5:10 Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI View full
results
89 Emily Friesen Dover Bay Secondary 11 0:08:52 0:09:21 0:09:44 0:00:27 28:23
Bib# 247 Count Back (Global) +5:11 Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI View full
results
90 Elizabeth Gin White Rock Christian Academy 12 0:09:07 0:09:24 0:09:26 0:00:28 28:23
Bib# 1064 Count Back (Global) +5:11 Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI View full
results
91 Stina Ludwig Sutherland 11 0:09:29 0:09:23 0:09:09 0:00:26 28:25
Bib# 934 Count Back (Global) +5:13 Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI View full
results
92 Mia Recknell Smithers Secondary 11 0:09:40 0:09:26 0:08:59 0:00:22 28:26
Bib# 829 Count Back (Global) +5:14 Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI View full
results
93 Meya Hikichi Terry Fox 12 0:09:21 0:09:22 0:09:19 0:00:26 28:26
Bib# 950 Count Back (Global) +5:14 Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI View full
results
94 Camryn Cline Brooks Secondary 11 0:09:14 0:09:45 0:09:13 0:00:21 28:31
Bib# 83 Count Back (Global) +5:19 Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI View full
results
95 Dora Chan Clayton Heights 11 0:09:38 0:09:22 0:09:11 0:00:23 28:32
Bib# 198 Count Back (Global) +5:20 Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI View full
results
96 Cayla Smith Southridge 12 0:09:34 0:09:28 0:09:11 0:00:21 28:33
Bib# 860 Count Back (Global) +5:21 Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI View full
results
97 Hannah Smith Sutherland 11 0:09:30 0:09:23 0:09:17 0:00:26 28:35
Bib# 933 Count Back (Global) +5:23 Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI View full
results
98 Jessica Jorgensen Spectrum 11 0:09:04 0:09:47 0:09:27 0:00:23 28:39
Bib# 863 Count Back (Global) +5:27 Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI View full
results
99 Natalie Benoit Summerland 12 0:09:02 0:09:38 0:09:34 0:00:28 28:39
Bib# 914 Count Back (Global) +5:27 Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI View full
results
100 Tayah Giesbrecht Oak Bay Secondary 11 0:09:14 0:09:29 0:09:33 0:00:25 28:40
Bib# 683 Count Back (Global) +5:28 Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Kendra Lewis 23:12
Bib# 958
Count Back (Global) 0.00
Pace/KM 6:02
Pace/MI
View full
results
2 Ceili McCabe 23:42
Bib# 508
Count Back (Global) +30 seconds
Pace/KM 6:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
3 Baneet Bains 24:01
Bib# 725
Count Back (Global) +49 seconds
Pace/KM 6:14
Pace/MI
View full
results
4 Alisa Lyesina 24:07
Bib# 679
Count Back (Global) +55 seconds
Pace/KM 6:16
Pace/MI
View full
results
5 Sophie Konrad 24:10
Bib# 160
Count Back (Global) +58 seconds
Pace/KM 6:17
Pace/MI
View full
results
6 Ehren Paterson 24:11
Bib# 803
Count Back (Global) +59 seconds
Pace/KM 6:17
Pace/MI
View full
results
7 Elise Coates 24:14
Bib# 1009
Count Back (Global) +1:02
Pace/KM 6:18
Pace/MI
View full
results
8 Maya Kobylanski 24:20
Bib# 859
Count Back (Global) +1:08
Pace/KM 6:19
Pace/MI
View full
results
9 Sidney Clement 24:25
Bib# 805
Count Back (Global) +1:13
Pace/KM 6:21
Pace/MI
View full
results
10 Erica Smith 24:32
Bib# 371
Count Back (Global) +1:20
Pace/KM 6:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
11 Jessica Kampman 24:34
Bib# 13
Count Back (Global) +1:22
Pace/KM 6:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
12 Kallalei Ryden 24:37
Bib# 297
Count Back (Global) +1:25
Pace/KM 6:24
Pace/MI
View full
results
13 Madison Stoochnoff 24:43
Bib# 394
Count Back (Global) +1:31
Pace/KM 6:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
14 Emmajean Neal 24:44
Bib# 804
Count Back (Global) +1:32
Pace/KM 6:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
15 Grace Chalk 24:52
Bib# 1004
Count Back (Global) +1:40
Pace/KM 6:28
Pace/MI
View full
results
16 Jaxon Slaney 24:59
Bib# 754
Count Back (Global) +1:47
Pace/KM 6:29
Pace/MI
View full
results
17 Colette Reimer 25:04
Bib# 884
Count Back (Global) +1:52
Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI
View full
results
18 Brooke Mussche 25:04
Bib# 504
Count Back (Global) +1:52
Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI
View full
results
19 Johanne Klingenberg 25:06
Bib# 372
Count Back (Global) +1:54
Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI
View full
results
20 Hannah Milic 25:09
Bib# 780
Count Back (Global) +1:57
Pace/KM 6:32
Pace/MI
View full
results
21 Maddie Gibson 25:16
Bib# 42
Count Back (Global) +2:04
Pace/KM 6:34
Pace/MI
View full
results
22 Delaney Chan 25:20
Bib# 680
Count Back (Global) +2:08
Pace/KM 6:35
Pace/MI
View full
results
23 Rio Trotzuk 25:26
Bib# 806
Count Back (Global) +2:14
Pace/KM 6:36
Pace/MI
View full
results
24 Ilse Rafter 25:29
Bib# 566
Count Back (Global) +2:17
Pace/KM 6:37
Pace/MI
View full
results
25 Leah Bakker 25:32
Bib# 505
Count Back (Global) +2:20
Pace/KM 6:38
Pace/MI
View full
results
26 Mia Zurkovic 25:35
Bib# 1050
Count Back (Global) +2:23
Pace/KM 6:39
Pace/MI
View full
results
27 Maggie Graydon 25:39
Bib# 706
Count Back (Global) +2:27
Pace/KM 6:40
Pace/MI
View full
results
28 Charlotte Prangley 25:50
Bib# 41
Count Back (Global) +2:38
Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI
View full
results
29 Bridgett Baziw 25:53
Bib# 530
Count Back (Global) +2:41
Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI
View full
results
30 Ericka Edgell 25:53
Bib# 373
Count Back (Global) +2:41
Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI
View full
results
31 Sofia Day 25:57
Bib# 807
Count Back (Global) +2:45
Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI
View full
results
32 Naomi Reisdorf 26:02
Bib# 1006
Count Back (Global) +2:50
Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI
View full
results
33 Jade Clement 26:02
Bib# 808
Count Back (Global) +2:50
Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI
View full
results
34 Kenzie Chilcott 26:06
Bib# 645
Count Back (Global) +2:54
Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI
View full
results
35 Emily MacGowan 26:07
Bib# 1080
Count Back (Global) +2:55
Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI
View full
results
36 Rachel Ward 26:07
Bib# 612
Count Back (Global) +2:55
Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI
View full
results
37 Sarah Bryan 26:09
Bib# 681
Count Back (Global) +2:57
Pace/KM 6:48
Pace/MI
View full
results
38 Alicia Ranahan 26:14
Bib# 931
Count Back (Global) +3:02
Pace/KM 6:49
Pace/MI
View full
results
39 Kate Milne 26:22
Bib# 769
Count Back (Global) +3:10
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
40 Natasha Smigelsky 26:22
Bib# 164
Count Back (Global) +3:10
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
41 Natalie Hill 26:24
Bib# 221
Count Back (Global) +3:12
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
42 Cara Brawdy 26:24
Bib# 828
Count Back (Global) +3:12
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
43 Gracie Lorenson 26:26
Bib# 705
Count Back (Global) +3:14
Pace/KM 6:52
Pace/MI
View full
results
44 Anna Maslechko 26:31
Bib# 1027
Count Back (Global) +3:19
Pace/KM 6:53
Pace/MI
View full
results
45 Sacha Stipec 26:41
Bib# 298
Count Back (Global) +3:29
Pace/KM 6:56
Pace/MI
View full
results
46 Frederica Comeau 26:44
Bib# 572
Count Back (Global) +3:32
Pace/KM 6:57
Pace/MI
View full
results
47 Sonali Gaba 26:45
Bib# 981
Count Back (Global) +3:33
Pace/KM 6:57
Pace/MI
View full
results
48 Jessica Castle 26:47
Bib# 212
Count Back (Global) +3:35
Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI
View full
results
49 Cassidy Hutchison 26:48
Bib# 586
Count Back (Global) +3:36
Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI
View full
results
50 Haneli Ladyman 26:50
Bib# 852
Count Back (Global) +3:38
Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI
View full
results
51 Nanaki Sangha 26:50
Bib# 302
Count Back (Global) +3:38
Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI
View full
results
52 Danica Vansgaard 26:51
Bib# 510
Count Back (Global) +3:39
Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI
View full
results
53 Grace Milley 26:55
Bib# 374
Count Back (Global) +3:43
Pace/KM 7:00
Pace/MI
View full
results
54 Marla Rinck 27:01
Bib# 609
Count Back (Global) +3:49
Pace/KM 7:01
Pace/MI
View full
results
55 Jessica Roodzant 27:14
Bib# 464
Count Back (Global) +4:02
Pace/KM 7:04
Pace/MI
View full
results
56 Olivia McDonnell 27:20
Bib# 747
Count Back (Global) +4:08
Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI
View full
results
57 Piper Trounce 27:21
Bib# 174
Count Back (Global) +4:09
Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI
View full
results
58 Alessia Giammaria 27:21
Bib# 653
Count Back (Global) +4:09
Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI
View full
results
59 Morgan Flynn 27:23
Bib# 580
Count Back (Global) +4:11
Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI
View full
results
60 Shelby Conelly 27:24
Bib# 746
Count Back (Global) +4:12
Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI
View full
results
61 Helena Zhou 27:26
Bib# 69
Count Back (Global) +4:14
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
62 Charlotte Armstrong 27:26
Bib# 610
Count Back (Global) +4:14
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
63 Lulie MacFarlane 27:26
Bib# 509
Count Back (Global) +4:14
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
64 Erin Lavery 27:27
Bib# 768
Count Back (Global) +4:15
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
65 Suzanna Graham 27:29
Bib# 67
Count Back (Global) +4:17
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
66 Emma Kearns 27:32
Bib# 758
Count Back (Global) +4:20
Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI
View full
results
67 Kelsy Stelnicki 27:32
Bib# 1008
Count Back (Global) +4:20
Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI
View full
results
68 Kylie Heffring 27:33
Bib# 932
Count Back (Global) +4:21
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
69 Danielle Selby 27:34
Bib# 428
Count Back (Global) +4:22
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
70 Daylana Ferguson 27:35
Bib# 1005
Count Back (Global) +4:23
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
71 Shaeleen Mikhalnyk 27:36
Bib# 866
Count Back (Global) +4:24
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
72 Anna Gustafson 27:46
Bib# 485
Count Back (Global) +4:34
Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI
View full
results
73 Samantha Palatinus 27:47
Bib# 286
Count Back (Global) +4:35
Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI
View full
results
74 Kailey Feier 27:48
Bib# 427
Count Back (Global) +4:36
Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI
View full
results
75 Ines Ciccateri 27:49
Bib# 682
Count Back (Global) +4:37
Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI
View full
results
76 Caitlin Wu 27:52
Bib# 455
Count Back (Global) +4:40
Pace/KM 7:14
Pace/MI
View full
results
77 Gabrielle Bourgault-Kennaley 27:58
Bib# 809
Count Back (Global) +4:46
Pace/KM 7:16
Pace/MI
View full
results
78 Cassidy Cardle 27:59
Bib# 1003
Count Back (Global) +4:47
Pace/KM 7:16
Pace/MI
View full
results
79 Misato Law 28:01
Bib# 456
Count Back (Global) +4:49
Pace/KM 7:17
Pace/MI
View full
results
80 Joanna Yu 28:04
Bib# 454
Count Back (Global) +4:52
Pace/KM 7:18
Pace/MI
View full
results
81 Brooklyn Vanderkemp 28:06
Bib# 82
Count Back (Global) +4:54
Pace/KM 7:18
Pace/MI
View full
results
82 Gilliane Stewardson 28:10
Bib# 146
Count Back (Global) +4:58
Pace/KM 7:19
Pace/MI
View full
results
83 Anna Chatterton 28:13
Bib# 145
Count Back (Global) +5:01
Pace/KM 7:20
Pace/MI
View full
results
84 Robyn Barwise 28:18
Bib# 718
Count Back (Global) +5:06
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI
View full
results
85 Nikki Field 28:18
Bib# 723
Count Back (Global) +5:06
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI
View full
results
86 Maria Kim 28:19
Bib# 749
Count Back (Global) +5:07
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI
View full
results
87 Cassie Robinson 28:20
Bib# 748
Count Back (Global) +5:08
Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
88 Celine Quigley 28:22
Bib# 647
Count Back (Global) +5:10
Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
89 Emily Friesen 28:23
Bib# 247
Count Back (Global) +5:11
Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
90 Elizabeth Gin 28:23
Bib# 1064
Count Back (Global) +5:11
Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
91 Stina Ludwig 28:25
Bib# 934
Count Back (Global) +5:13
Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
92 Mia Recknell 28:26
Bib# 829
Count Back (Global) +5:14
Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
93 Meya Hikichi 28:26
Bib# 950
Count Back (Global) +5:14
Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
94 Camryn Cline 28:31
Bib# 83
Count Back (Global) +5:19
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
95 Dora Chan 28:32
Bib# 198
Count Back (Global) +5:20
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
96 Cayla Smith 28:33
Bib# 860
Count Back (Global) +5:21
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
97 Hannah Smith 28:35
Bib# 933
Count Back (Global) +5:23
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
98 Jessica Jorgensen 28:39
Bib# 863
Count Back (Global) +5:27
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI
View full
results
99 Natalie Benoit 28:39
Bib# 914
Count Back (Global) +5:27
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI
View full
results
100 Tayah Giesbrecht 28:40
Bib# 683
Count Back (Global) +5:28
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00