2018 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Girls

FINAL | LAP 2 | LAP 1

Nanaimo, BC, Canada
Nov 03, 2018
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Grade Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Sprint Time  
1 Kendra Lewis Van Tech 11 0:07:35 0:07:39 0:07:36 0:00:23 23:12
Bib# 958 Count Back (Global) 0.00 Pace/KM 6:02
Pace/MI View full
results
2 Ceili McCabe Little Flower Academy 12 0:07:44 0:07:45 0:07:52 0:00:22 23:42
Bib# 508 Count Back (Global) +30 seconds Pace/KM 6:10
Pace/MI View full
results
3 Baneet Bains Princess Margaret 12 0:08:00 0:07:56 0:07:46 0:00:21 24:01
Bib# 725 Count Back (Global) +49 seconds Pace/KM 6:14
Pace/MI View full
results
4 Alisa Lyesina Oak Bay Secondary 12 0:07:55 0:08:01 0:07:47 0:00:25 24:07
Bib# 679 Count Back (Global) +55 seconds Pace/KM 6:16
Pace/MI View full
results
5 Sophie Konrad Carson 12 0:07:57 0:08:01 0:07:53 0:00:20 24:10
Bib# 160 Count Back (Global) +58 seconds Pace/KM 6:17
Pace/MI View full
results
6 Ehren Paterson Sentinel 11 0:07:52 0:08:01 0:07:54 0:00:25 24:11
Bib# 803 Count Back (Global) +59 seconds Pace/KM 6:17
Pace/MI View full
results
7 Elise Coates Wellington Secondary 12 0:07:56 0:08:00 0:07:54 0:00:25 24:14
Bib# 1009 Count Back (Global) +1:02 Pace/KM 6:18
Pace/MI View full
results
8 Maya Kobylanski Southridge 11 0:07:55 0:07:58 0:08:01 0:00:28 24:20
Bib# 859 Count Back (Global) +1:08 Pace/KM 6:19
Pace/MI View full
results
9 Sidney Clement Sentinel 8 0:08:28 0:07:53 0:07:42 0:00:24 24:25
Bib# 805 Count Back (Global) +1:13 Pace/KM 6:21
Pace/MI View full
results
10 Erica Smith Handsworth 12 0:07:56 0:08:04 0:08:08 0:00:25 24:32
Bib# 371 Count Back (Global) +1:20 Pace/KM 6:22
Pace/MI View full
results
11 Jessica Kampman Abbotsford Christian 12 0:08:10 0:08:03 0:08:00 0:00:23 24:34
Bib# 13 Count Back (Global) +1:22 Pace/KM 6:23
Pace/MI View full
results
12 Kallalei Ryden Elphinstone 11 0:08:06 0:08:06 0:08:02 0:00:24 24:37
Bib# 297 Count Back (Global) +1:25 Pace/KM 6:24
Pace/MI View full
results
13 Madison Stoochnoff Holy Cross 11 0:08:07 0:08:02 0:08:11 0:00:25 24:43
Bib# 394 Count Back (Global) +1:31 Pace/KM 6:25
Pace/MI View full
results
14 Emmajean Neal Sentinel 11 0:08:16 0:08:05 0:08:01 0:00:23 24:44
Bib# 804 Count Back (Global) +1:32 Pace/KM 6:25
Pace/MI View full
results
15 Grace Chalk Walnut Grove 12 0:08:14 0:08:06 0:08:06 0:00:28 24:52
Bib# 1004 Count Back (Global) +1:40 Pace/KM 6:28
Pace/MI View full
results
16 Jaxon Slaney Rutland Secondary 11 0:08:17 0:08:12 0:08:10 0:00:20 24:59
Bib# 754 Count Back (Global) +1:47 Pace/KM 6:29
Pace/MI View full
results
17 Colette Reimer St. Margaret's School 12 0:08:15 0:08:09 0:08:18 0:00:23 25:04
Bib# 884 Count Back (Global) +1:52 Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI View full
results
18 Brooke Mussche Langley Christian 12 0:08:14 0:08:21 0:08:11 0:00:20 25:04
Bib# 504 Count Back (Global) +1:52 Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI View full
results
19 Johanne Klingenberg Handsworth 12 0:08:10 0:08:13 0:08:18 0:00:26 25:06
Bib# 372 Count Back (Global) +1:54 Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI View full
results
20 Hannah Milic Seaquam 12 0:07:59 0:08:24 0:08:24 0:00:23 25:09
Bib# 780 Count Back (Global) +1:57 Pace/KM 6:32
Pace/MI View full
results
21 Maddie Gibson B.C. Christian Academy 12 0:08:14 0:08:09 0:08:29 0:00:25 25:16
Bib# 42 Count Back (Global) +2:04 Pace/KM 6:34
Pace/MI View full
results
22 Delaney Chan Oak Bay Secondary 11 0:08:27 0:08:25 0:08:06 0:00:24 25:20
Bib# 680 Count Back (Global) +2:08 Pace/KM 6:35
Pace/MI View full
results
23 Rio Trotzuk Sentinel 8 0:08:15 0:08:16 0:08:31 0:00:26 25:26
Bib# 806 Count Back (Global) +2:14 Pace/KM 6:36
Pace/MI View full
results
24 Ilse Rafter Maple Ridge 12 0:08:21 0:08:27 0:08:17 0:00:25 25:29
Bib# 566 Count Back (Global) +2:17 Pace/KM 6:37
Pace/MI View full
results
25 Leah Bakker Langley Christian 12 0:08:28 0:08:27 0:08:15 0:00:23 25:32
Bib# 505 Count Back (Global) +2:20 Pace/KM 6:38
Pace/MI View full
results
26 Mia Zurkovic West Van 11 0:08:23 0:08:30 0:08:22 0:00:22 25:35
Bib# 1050 Count Back (Global) +2:23 Pace/KM 6:39
Pace/MI View full
results
27 Maggie Graydon Pitt Meadows 11 0:08:22 0:08:27 0:08:27 0:00:24 25:39
Bib# 706 Count Back (Global) +2:27 Pace/KM 6:40
Pace/MI View full
results
28 Charlotte Prangley Argyle 11 0:08:20 0:08:34 0:08:31 0:00:26 25:50
Bib# 41 Count Back (Global) +2:38 Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI View full
results
29 Bridgett Baziw Lord Byng 11 0:08:22 0:08:33 0:08:33 0:00:26 25:53
Bib# 530 Count Back (Global) +2:41 Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI View full
results
30 Ericka Edgell Handsworth 11 0:08:34 0:08:31 0:08:24 0:00:26 25:53
Bib# 373 Count Back (Global) +2:41 Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI View full
results
31 Sofia Day Sentinel 9 0:08:45 0:08:36 0:08:15 0:00:22 25:57
Bib# 807 Count Back (Global) +2:45 Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI View full
results
32 Naomi Reisdorf Walnut Grove 11 0:08:32 0:08:34 0:08:32 0:00:26 26:02
Bib# 1006 Count Back (Global) +2:50 Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI View full
results
33 Jade Clement Sentinel 11 0:08:55 0:08:30 0:08:12 0:00:27 26:02
Bib# 808 Count Back (Global) +2:50 Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI View full
results
34 Kenzie Chilcott North Peace Sec 12 0:08:28 0:08:56 0:08:19 0:00:24 26:06
Bib# 645 Count Back (Global) +2:54 Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI View full
results
35 Emily MacGowan York House School 12 0:08:49 0:08:36 0:08:19 0:00:24 26:07
Bib# 1080 Count Back (Global) +2:55 Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI View full
results
36 Rachel Ward Nanaimo Christian 12 0:08:29 0:08:44 0:08:33 0:00:23 26:07
Bib# 612 Count Back (Global) +2:55 Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI View full
results
37 Sarah Bryan Oak Bay Secondary 12 0:08:37 0:08:42 0:08:27 0:00:25 26:09
Bib# 681 Count Back (Global) +2:57 Pace/KM 6:48
Pace/MI View full
results
38 Alicia Ranahan Sutherland 11 0:08:49 0:08:44 0:08:18 0:00:23 26:14
Bib# 931 Count Back (Global) +3:02 Pace/KM 6:49
Pace/MI View full
results
39 Kate Milne Salmon Arm 12 0:08:29 0:08:44 0:08:51 0:00:19 26:22
Bib# 769 Count Back (Global) +3:10 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
40 Natasha Smigelsky Centennial 12 0:09:05 0:08:42 0:08:17 0:00:20 26:22
Bib# 164 Count Back (Global) +3:10 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
41 Natalie Hill Crofton House School 11 0:08:24 0:08:56 0:08:42 0:00:23 26:24
Bib# 221 Count Back (Global) +3:12 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
42 Cara Brawdy Smithers Secondary 11 0:08:45 0:08:42 0:08:37 0:00:22 26:24
Bib# 828 Count Back (Global) +3:12 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
43 Gracie Lorenson Pitt Meadows 11 0:08:22 0:08:42 0:08:56 0:00:27 26:26
Bib# 705 Count Back (Global) +3:14 Pace/KM 6:52
Pace/MI View full
results
44 Anna Maslechko West Point Grey Academy 11 0:08:55 0:08:41 0:08:33 0:00:23 26:31
Bib# 1027 Count Back (Global) +3:19 Pace/KM 6:53
Pace/MI View full
results
45 Sacha Stipec Elphinstone 12 0:09:01 0:08:43 0:08:32 0:00:26 26:41
Bib# 298 Count Back (Global) +3:29 Pace/KM 6:56
Pace/MI View full
results
46 Frederica Comeau Mark R. Isfeld 12 0:08:37 0:08:49 0:08:52 0:00:28 26:44
Bib# 572 Count Back (Global) +3:32 Pace/KM 6:57
Pace/MI View full
results
47 Sonali Gaba W.J. Mouat 11 0:09:13 0:08:35 0:08:35 0:00:23 26:45
Bib# 981 Count Back (Global) +3:33 Pace/KM 6:57
Pace/MI View full
results
48 Jessica Castle Cowichan Secondary 11 0:08:48 0:08:57 0:08:41 0:00:23 26:47
Bib# 212 Count Back (Global) +3:35 Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI View full
results
49 Cassidy Hutchison MEI 12 0:08:42 0:09:01 0:08:43 0:00:22 26:48
Bib# 586 Count Back (Global) +3:36 Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI View full
results
50 Haneli Ladyman South Kamloops 12 0:08:55 0:09:06 0:08:26 0:00:24 26:50
Bib# 852 Count Back (Global) +3:38 Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI View full
results
51 Nanaki Sangha Enver Creek 11 0:08:47 0:08:53 0:08:48 0:00:24 26:50
Bib# 302 Count Back (Global) +3:38 Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI View full
results
52 Danica Vansgaard Little Flower Academy 12 0:08:54 0:08:53 0:08:42 0:00:23 26:51
Bib# 510 Count Back (Global) +3:39 Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI View full
results
53 Grace Milley Handsworth 12 0:08:45 0:08:54 0:08:52 0:00:25 26:55
Bib# 374 Count Back (Global) +3:43 Pace/KM 7:00
Pace/MI View full
results
54 Marla Rinck Mulgrave 12 0:09:13 0:08:42 0:08:41 0:00:27 27:01
Bib# 609 Count Back (Global) +3:49 Pace/KM 7:01
Pace/MI View full
results
55 Jessica Roodzant Kings Christian School 11 0:08:45 0:09:01 0:09:05 0:00:24 27:14
Bib# 464 Count Back (Global) +4:02 Pace/KM 7:04
Pace/MI View full
results
56 Olivia McDonnell Riverside 11 0:09:06 0:09:03 0:08:48 0:00:25 27:20
Bib# 747 Count Back (Global) +4:08 Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI View full
results
57 Piper Trounce Charles Tupper 11 0:09:18 0:09:11 0:08:29 0:00:24 27:21
Bib# 174 Count Back (Global) +4:09 Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI View full
results
58 Alessia Giammaria Notre Dame Regional Secondary 11 0:08:48 0:08:59 0:09:10 0:00:26 27:21
Bib# 653 Count Back (Global) +4:09 Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI View full
results
59 Morgan Flynn MCMATH 12 0:09:09 0:09:03 0:08:46 0:00:27 27:23
Bib# 580 Count Back (Global) +4:11 Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI View full
results
60 Shelby Conelly Riverside 11 0:09:14 0:09:00 0:08:50 0:00:22 27:24
Bib# 746 Count Back (Global) +4:12 Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI View full
results
61 Helena Zhou Britannia 11 0:09:36 0:08:54 0:08:32 0:00:25 27:26
Bib# 69 Count Back (Global) +4:14 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
62 Charlotte Armstrong Mulgrave 12 0:09:19 0:08:59 0:08:45 0:00:24 27:26
Bib# 610 Count Back (Global) +4:14 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
63 Lulie MacFarlane Little Flower Academy 8 0:09:02 0:09:19 0:08:41 0:00:26 27:26
Bib# 509 Count Back (Global) +4:14 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
64 Erin Lavery Salmon Arm 12 0:09:24 0:09:01 0:08:42 0:00:22 27:27
Bib# 768 Count Back (Global) +4:15 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
65 Suzanna Graham Brentwood College 11 0:08:51 0:09:07 0:09:06 0:00:26 27:29
Bib# 67 Count Back (Global) +4:17 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
66 Emma Kearns Salish 11 0:08:46 0:09:01 0:09:20 0:00:27 27:32
Bib# 758 Count Back (Global) +4:20 Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI View full
results
67 Kelsy Stelnicki Walnut Grove 11 0:08:55 0:09:13 0:09:02 0:00:24 27:32
Bib# 1008 Count Back (Global) +4:20 Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI View full
results
68 Kylie Heffring Sutherland 11 0:09:13 0:09:04 0:08:53 0:00:25 27:33
Bib# 932 Count Back (Global) +4:21 Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI View full
results
69 Danielle Selby Kelowna Secondary 12 0:09:20 0:09:07 0:08:42 0:00:26 27:34
Bib# 428 Count Back (Global) +4:22 Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI View full
results
70 Daylana Ferguson Walnut Grove 12 0:09:10 0:08:56 0:09:04 0:00:26 27:35
Bib# 1005 Count Back (Global) +4:23 Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI View full
results
71 Shaeleen Mikhalnyk St. Andrew's Regional High School 12 0:08:55 0:09:04 0:09:10 0:00:28 27:36
Bib# 866 Count Back (Global) +4:24 Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI View full
results
72 Anna Gustafson Kitsilano 11 0:09:05 0:08:57 0:09:15 0:00:31 27:46
Bib# 485 Count Back (Global) +4:34 Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI View full
results
73 Samantha Palatinus Earl Marriott 11 0:09:20 0:09:07 0:09:00 0:00:23 27:47
Bib# 286 Count Back (Global) +4:35 Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI View full
results
74 Kailey Feier Kelowna Secondary 12 0:09:02 0:09:12 0:09:11 0:00:25 27:48
Bib# 427 Count Back (Global) +4:36 Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI View full
results
75 Ines Ciccateri Oak Bay Secondary 9 0:09:11 0:09:13 0:09:05 0:00:21 27:49
Bib# 682 Count Back (Global) +4:37 Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI View full
results
76 Caitlin Wu Killarney 12 0:09:31 0:09:09 0:08:49 0:00:24 27:52
Bib# 455 Count Back (Global) +4:40 Pace/KM 7:14
Pace/MI View full
results
77 Gabrielle Bourgault-Kennaley Sentinel 12 0:09:16 0:09:07 0:09:08 0:00:29 27:58
Bib# 809 Count Back (Global) +4:46 Pace/KM 7:16
Pace/MI View full
results
78 Cassidy Cardle Walnut Grove 11 0:09:33 0:09:08 0:08:55 0:00:25 27:59
Bib# 1003 Count Back (Global) +4:47 Pace/KM 7:16
Pace/MI View full
results
79 Misato Law Killarney 11 0:09:31 0:09:05 0:09:01 0:00:26 28:01
Bib# 456 Count Back (Global) +4:49 Pace/KM 7:17
Pace/MI View full
results
80 Joanna Yu Killarney 12 0:09:31 0:09:10 0:08:59 0:00:26 28:04
Bib# 454 Count Back (Global) +4:52 Pace/KM 7:18
Pace/MI View full
results
81 Brooklyn Vanderkemp Brooks Secondary 10 0:09:07 0:09:17 0:09:19 0:00:25 28:06
Bib# 82 Count Back (Global) +4:54 Pace/KM 7:18
Pace/MI View full
results
82 Gilliane Stewardson CARIHI 9 0:09:13 0:09:18 0:09:17 0:00:24 28:10
Bib# 146 Count Back (Global) +4:58 Pace/KM 7:19
Pace/MI View full
results
83 Anna Chatterton CARIHI 9 0:09:12 0:09:21 0:09:17 0:00:24 28:13
Bib# 145 Count Back (Global) +5:01 Pace/KM 7:20
Pace/MI View full
results
84 Robyn Barwise Prince George Sec 12 0:09:08 0:09:22 0:09:23 0:00:25 28:18
Bib# 718 Count Back (Global) +5:06 Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI View full
results
85 Nikki Field Prince of Wales 12 0:09:17 0:09:20 0:09:21 0:00:22 28:18
Bib# 723 Count Back (Global) +5:06 Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI View full
results
86 Maria Kim Riverside 11 0:09:20 0:09:18 0:09:16 0:00:26 28:19
Bib# 749 Count Back (Global) +5:07 Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI View full
results
87 Cassie Robinson Riverside 11 0:09:21 0:09:19 0:09:18 0:00:24 28:20
Bib# 748 Count Back (Global) +5:08 Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI View full
results
88 Celine Quigley North Peace Sec 12 0:09:09 0:09:30 0:09:20 0:00:23 28:22
Bib# 647 Count Back (Global) +5:10 Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI View full
results
89 Emily Friesen Dover Bay Secondary 11 0:08:52 0:09:21 0:09:44 0:00:27 28:23
Bib# 247 Count Back (Global) +5:11 Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI View full
results
90 Elizabeth Gin White Rock Christian Academy 12 0:09:07 0:09:24 0:09:26 0:00:28 28:23
Bib# 1064 Count Back (Global) +5:11 Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI View full
results
91 Stina Ludwig Sutherland 11 0:09:29 0:09:23 0:09:09 0:00:26 28:25
Bib# 934 Count Back (Global) +5:13 Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI View full
results
92 Mia Recknell Smithers Secondary 11 0:09:40 0:09:26 0:08:59 0:00:22 28:26
Bib# 829 Count Back (Global) +5:14 Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI View full
results
93 Meya Hikichi Terry Fox 12 0:09:21 0:09:22 0:09:19 0:00:26 28:26
Bib# 950 Count Back (Global) +5:14 Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI View full
results
94 Camryn Cline Brooks Secondary 11 0:09:14 0:09:45 0:09:13 0:00:21 28:31
Bib# 83 Count Back (Global) +5:19 Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI View full
results
95 Dora Chan Clayton Heights 11 0:09:38 0:09:22 0:09:11 0:00:23 28:32
Bib# 198 Count Back (Global) +5:20 Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI View full
results
96 Cayla Smith Southridge 12 0:09:34 0:09:28 0:09:11 0:00:21 28:33
Bib# 860 Count Back (Global) +5:21 Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI View full
results
97 Hannah Smith Sutherland 11 0:09:30 0:09:23 0:09:17 0:00:26 28:35
Bib# 933 Count Back (Global) +5:23 Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI View full
results
98 Jessica Jorgensen Spectrum 11 0:09:04 0:09:47 0:09:27 0:00:23 28:39
Bib# 863 Count Back (Global) +5:27 Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI View full
results
99 Natalie Benoit Summerland 12 0:09:02 0:09:38 0:09:34 0:00:28 28:39
Bib# 914 Count Back (Global) +5:27 Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI View full
results
100 Tayah Giesbrecht Oak Bay Secondary 11 0:09:14 0:09:29 0:09:33 0:00:25 28:40
Bib# 683 Count Back (Global) +5:28 Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Kendra Lewis 23:12
Bib# 958
Count Back (Global) 0.00
Pace/KM 6:02
Pace/MI
View full
results
2 Ceili McCabe 23:42
Bib# 508
Count Back (Global) +30 seconds
Pace/KM 6:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
3 Baneet Bains 24:01
Bib# 725
Count Back (Global) +49 seconds
Pace/KM 6:14
Pace/MI
View full
results
4 Alisa Lyesina 24:07
Bib# 679
Count Back (Global) +55 seconds
Pace/KM 6:16
Pace/MI
View full
results
5 Sophie Konrad 24:10
Bib# 160
Count Back (Global) +58 seconds
Pace/KM 6:17
Pace/MI
View full
results
6 Ehren Paterson 24:11
Bib# 803
Count Back (Global) +59 seconds
Pace/KM 6:17
Pace/MI
View full
results
7 Elise Coates 24:14
Bib# 1009
Count Back (Global) +1:02
Pace/KM 6:18
Pace/MI
View full
results
8 Maya Kobylanski 24:20
Bib# 859
Count Back (Global) +1:08
Pace/KM 6:19
Pace/MI
View full
results
9 Sidney Clement 24:25
Bib# 805
Count Back (Global) +1:13
Pace/KM 6:21
Pace/MI
View full
results
10 Erica Smith 24:32
Bib# 371
Count Back (Global) +1:20
Pace/KM 6:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
11 Jessica Kampman 24:34
Bib# 13
Count Back (Global) +1:22
Pace/KM 6:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
12 Kallalei Ryden 24:37
Bib# 297
Count Back (Global) +1:25
Pace/KM 6:24
Pace/MI
View full
results
13 Madison Stoochnoff 24:43
Bib# 394
Count Back (Global) +1:31
Pace/KM 6:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
14 Emmajean Neal 24:44
Bib# 804
Count Back (Global) +1:32
Pace/KM 6:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
15 Grace Chalk 24:52
Bib# 1004
Count Back (Global) +1:40
Pace/KM 6:28
Pace/MI
View full
results
16 Jaxon Slaney 24:59
Bib# 754
Count Back (Global) +1:47
Pace/KM 6:29
Pace/MI
View full
results
17 Colette Reimer 25:04
Bib# 884
Count Back (Global) +1:52
Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI
View full
results
18 Brooke Mussche 25:04
Bib# 504
Count Back (Global) +1:52
Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI
View full
results
19 Johanne Klingenberg 25:06
Bib# 372
Count Back (Global) +1:54
Pace/KM 6:31
Pace/MI
View full
results
20 Hannah Milic 25:09
Bib# 780
Count Back (Global) +1:57
Pace/KM 6:32
Pace/MI
View full
results
21 Maddie Gibson 25:16
Bib# 42
Count Back (Global) +2:04
Pace/KM 6:34
Pace/MI
View full
results
22 Delaney Chan 25:20
Bib# 680
Count Back (Global) +2:08
Pace/KM 6:35
Pace/MI
View full
results
23 Rio Trotzuk 25:26
Bib# 806
Count Back (Global) +2:14
Pace/KM 6:36
Pace/MI
View full
results
24 Ilse Rafter 25:29
Bib# 566
Count Back (Global) +2:17
Pace/KM 6:37
Pace/MI
View full
results
25 Leah Bakker 25:32
Bib# 505
Count Back (Global) +2:20
Pace/KM 6:38
Pace/MI
View full
results
26 Mia Zurkovic 25:35
Bib# 1050
Count Back (Global) +2:23
Pace/KM 6:39
Pace/MI
View full
results
27 Maggie Graydon 25:39
Bib# 706
Count Back (Global) +2:27
Pace/KM 6:40
Pace/MI
View full
results
28 Charlotte Prangley 25:50
Bib# 41
Count Back (Global) +2:38
Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI
View full
results
29 Bridgett Baziw 25:53
Bib# 530
Count Back (Global) +2:41
Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI
View full
results
30 Ericka Edgell 25:53
Bib# 373
Count Back (Global) +2:41
Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI
View full
results
31 Sofia Day 25:57
Bib# 807
Count Back (Global) +2:45
Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI
View full
results
32 Naomi Reisdorf 26:02
Bib# 1006
Count Back (Global) +2:50
Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI
View full
results
33 Jade Clement 26:02
Bib# 808
Count Back (Global) +2:50
Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI
View full
results
34 Kenzie Chilcott 26:06
Bib# 645
Count Back (Global) +2:54
Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI
View full
results
35 Emily MacGowan 26:07
Bib# 1080
Count Back (Global) +2:55
Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI
View full
results
36 Rachel Ward 26:07
Bib# 612
Count Back (Global) +2:55
Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI
View full
results
37 Sarah Bryan 26:09
Bib# 681
Count Back (Global) +2:57
Pace/KM 6:48
Pace/MI
View full
results
38 Alicia Ranahan 26:14
Bib# 931
Count Back (Global) +3:02
Pace/KM 6:49
Pace/MI
View full
results
39 Kate Milne 26:22
Bib# 769
Count Back (Global) +3:10
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
40 Natasha Smigelsky 26:22
Bib# 164
Count Back (Global) +3:10
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
41 Natalie Hill 26:24
Bib# 221
Count Back (Global) +3:12
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
42 Cara Brawdy 26:24
Bib# 828
Count Back (Global) +3:12
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
43 Gracie Lorenson 26:26
Bib# 705
Count Back (Global) +3:14
Pace/KM 6:52
Pace/MI
View full
results
44 Anna Maslechko 26:31
Bib# 1027
Count Back (Global) +3:19
Pace/KM 6:53
Pace/MI
View full
results
45 Sacha Stipec 26:41
Bib# 298
Count Back (Global) +3:29
Pace/KM 6:56
Pace/MI
View full
results
46 Frederica Comeau 26:44
Bib# 572
Count Back (Global) +3:32
Pace/KM 6:57
Pace/MI
View full
results
47 Sonali Gaba 26:45
Bib# 981
Count Back (Global) +3:33
Pace/KM 6:57
Pace/MI
View full
results
48 Jessica Castle 26:47
Bib# 212
Count Back (Global) +3:35
Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI
View full
results
49 Cassidy Hutchison 26:48
Bib# 586
Count Back (Global) +3:36
Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI
View full
results
50 Haneli Ladyman 26:50
Bib# 852
Count Back (Global) +3:38
Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI
View full
results
51 Nanaki Sangha 26:50
Bib# 302
Count Back (Global) +3:38
Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI
View full
results
52 Danica Vansgaard 26:51
Bib# 510
Count Back (Global) +3:39
Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI
View full
results
53 Grace Milley 26:55
Bib# 374
Count Back (Global) +3:43
Pace/KM 7:00
Pace/MI
View full
results
54 Marla Rinck 27:01
Bib# 609
Count Back (Global) +3:49
Pace/KM 7:01
Pace/MI
View full
results
55 Jessica Roodzant 27:14
Bib# 464
Count Back (Global) +4:02
Pace/KM 7:04
Pace/MI
View full
results
56 Olivia McDonnell 27:20
Bib# 747
Count Back (Global) +4:08
Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI
View full
results
57 Piper Trounce 27:21
Bib# 174
Count Back (Global) +4:09
Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI
View full
results
58 Alessia Giammaria 27:21
Bib# 653
Count Back (Global) +4:09
Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI
View full
results
59 Morgan Flynn 27:23
Bib# 580
Count Back (Global) +4:11
Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI
View full
results
60 Shelby Conelly 27:24
Bib# 746
Count Back (Global) +4:12
Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI
View full
results
61 Helena Zhou 27:26
Bib# 69
Count Back (Global) +4:14
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
62 Charlotte Armstrong 27:26
Bib# 610
Count Back (Global) +4:14
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
63 Lulie MacFarlane 27:26
Bib# 509
Count Back (Global) +4:14
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
64 Erin Lavery 27:27
Bib# 768
Count Back (Global) +4:15
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
65 Suzanna Graham 27:29
Bib# 67
Count Back (Global) +4:17
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
66 Emma Kearns 27:32
Bib# 758
Count Back (Global) +4:20
Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI
View full
results
67 Kelsy Stelnicki 27:32
Bib# 1008
Count Back (Global) +4:20
Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI
View full
results
68 Kylie Heffring 27:33
Bib# 932
Count Back (Global) +4:21
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
69 Danielle Selby 27:34
Bib# 428
Count Back (Global) +4:22
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
70 Daylana Ferguson 27:35
Bib# 1005
Count Back (Global) +4:23
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
71 Shaeleen Mikhalnyk 27:36
Bib# 866
Count Back (Global) +4:24
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
72 Anna Gustafson 27:46
Bib# 485
Count Back (Global) +4:34
Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI
View full
results
73 Samantha Palatinus 27:47
Bib# 286
Count Back (Global) +4:35
Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI
View full
results
74 Kailey Feier 27:48
Bib# 427
Count Back (Global) +4:36
Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI
View full
results
75 Ines Ciccateri 27:49
Bib# 682
Count Back (Global) +4:37
Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI
View full
results
76 Caitlin Wu 27:52
Bib# 455
Count Back (Global) +4:40
Pace/KM 7:14
Pace/MI
View full
results
77 Gabrielle Bourgault-Kennaley 27:58
Bib# 809
Count Back (Global) +4:46
Pace/KM 7:16
Pace/MI
View full
results
78 Cassidy Cardle 27:59
Bib# 1003
Count Back (Global) +4:47
Pace/KM 7:16
Pace/MI
View full
results
79 Misato Law 28:01
Bib# 456
Count Back (Global) +4:49
Pace/KM 7:17
Pace/MI
View full
results
80 Joanna Yu 28:04
Bib# 454
Count Back (Global) +4:52
Pace/KM 7:18
Pace/MI
View full
results
81 Brooklyn Vanderkemp 28:06
Bib# 82
Count Back (Global) +4:54
Pace/KM 7:18
Pace/MI
View full
results
82 Gilliane Stewardson 28:10
Bib# 146
Count Back (Global) +4:58
Pace/KM 7:19
Pace/MI
View full
results
83 Anna Chatterton 28:13
Bib# 145
Count Back (Global) +5:01
Pace/KM 7:20
Pace/MI
View full
results
84 Robyn Barwise 28:18
Bib# 718
Count Back (Global) +5:06
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI
View full
results
85 Nikki Field 28:18
Bib# 723
Count Back (Global) +5:06
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI
View full
results
86 Maria Kim 28:19
Bib# 749
Count Back (Global) +5:07
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI
View full
results
87 Cassie Robinson 28:20
Bib# 748
Count Back (Global) +5:08
Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
88 Celine Quigley 28:22
Bib# 647
Count Back (Global) +5:10
Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
89 Emily Friesen 28:23
Bib# 247
Count Back (Global) +5:11
Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
90 Elizabeth Gin 28:23
Bib# 1064
Count Back (Global) +5:11
Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
91 Stina Ludwig 28:25
Bib# 934
Count Back (Global) +5:13
Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
92 Mia Recknell 28:26
Bib# 829
Count Back (Global) +5:14
Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
93 Meya Hikichi 28:26
Bib# 950
Count Back (Global) +5:14
Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
94 Camryn Cline 28:31
Bib# 83
Count Back (Global) +5:19
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
95 Dora Chan 28:32
Bib# 198
Count Back (Global) +5:20
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
96 Cayla Smith 28:33
Bib# 860
Count Back (Global) +5:21
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
97 Hannah Smith 28:35
Bib# 933
Count Back (Global) +5:23
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
98 Jessica Jorgensen 28:39
Bib# 863
Count Back (Global) +5:27
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI
View full
results
99 Natalie Benoit 28:39
Bib# 914
Count Back (Global) +5:27
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI
View full
results
100 Tayah Giesbrecht 28:40
Bib# 683
Count Back (Global) +5:28
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time

Open (Unofficial)

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread  
1 Sentinel 27 24:41 1:38:46 01:15
Place Name Time
3 Ehren Paterson 24:11
4 Sidney Clement 24:25
8