Rank | Name | School | Grade | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Sprint | Time | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelyn Bonikowsky | South Delta | 10 | 0:07:50 | 0:07:18 | 0:00:23 | 15:30 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Iris Tinmouth | Mark R. Isfeld | 9 | 0:07:50 | 0:07:33 | 0:00:26 | 15:48 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christina Peet Williams | Chilliwack | 9 | 0:08:05 | 0:07:32 | 0:00:24 | 15:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Juane Klaus | Abbotsford Christian | 9 | 0:07:52 | 0:07:53 | 0:00:25 | 16:09 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandra Luxmoore | Revelstoke | 8 | 0:08:02 | 0:07:52 | 0:00:21 | 16:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kiera Pemberton | Walnut Grove | 8 | 0:08:09 | 0:07:45 | 0:00:23 | 16:16 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ruby Nicholas | Quesnel Jr. School | 9 | 0:08:06 | 0:07:50 | 0:00:22 | 16:17 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Isabella Brunoro | Burnaby Mountain | 10 | 0:08:07 | 0:07:55 | 0:00:21 | 16:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Milena Kalich | St. Thomas More Collegiate | 10 | 0:07:58 | 0:08:03 | 0:00:22 | 16:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maya Baechler | Kitsilano | 8 | 0:07:58 | 0:08:06 | 0:00:25 | 16:28 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kate Cameron | NDSS | 10 | 0:08:11 | 0:08:00 | 0:00:21 | 16:31 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ella Symon | Lord Byng | 10 | 0:08:13 | 0:07:56 | 0:00:24 | 16:32 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Emily De Jager | Abbotsford Christian | 9 | 0:08:18 | 0:07:56 | 0:00:24 | 16:37 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sophie Forsyth | York House School | 9 | 0:08:07 | 0:08:12 | 0:00:23 | 16:41 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Tatum Wade | Okanagan Mission | 9 | 0:08:13 | 0:08:09 | 0:00:20 | 16:41 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lauren Soobrian | Crofton House School | 8 | 0:08:07 | 0:08:14 | 0:00:23 | 16:43 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Marin Lowe | Don Ross | 8 | 0:08:21 | 0:08:02 | 0:00:24 | 16:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Eva Kriebel | West Point Grey Academy | 8 | 0:08:17 | 0:08:10 | 0:00:22 | 16:48 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Viviana Li | Fleetwood Park | 9 | 0:08:12 | 0:08:12 | 0:00:25 | 16:48 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Emily Hunt | Alberni District | 9 | 0:08:15 | 0:08:13 | 0:00:23 | 16:50 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Esmee Ko | Churchill | 9 | 0:08:24 | 0:08:05 | 0:00:24 | 16:52 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Abigail Yakemchuk | Langley Christian | 9 | 0:08:19 | 0:08:13 | 0:00:22 | 16:53 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Cadence Gunther | West Point Grey Academy | 9 | 0:08:22 | 0:08:10 | 0:00:23 | 16:54 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Alexandra Campbell | King George | 9 | 0:08:18 | 0:08:14 | 0:00:25 | 16:57 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Lucy Von Stefenelli | Dr. Charles Best | 9 | 0:08:14 | 0:08:24 | 0:00:21 | 16:58 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Tayla Ingram | Summerland | 9 | 0:08:29 | 0:08:06 | 0:00:26 | 16:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Nanette Novak-Klotz | Argyle | 9 | 0:08:32 | 0:08:05 | 0:00:23 | 17:00 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Grace Fulton | St. Andrew's Regional High School | 10 | 0:08:25 | 0:08:14 | 0:00:23 | 17:01 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Quetzalli Guillen | Walnut Grove | 8 | 0:08:24 | 0:08:17 | 0:00:22 | 17:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Jamie Harker | St. Margaret's School | 9 | 0:08:23 | 0:08:16 | 0:00:24 | 17:02 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Emma Graydon | Pitt Meadows | 10 | 0:08:33 | 0:08:10 | 0:00:24 | 17:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Mackenzie Hack | Semiahmoo | 8 | 0:08:32 | 0:08:15 | 0:00:22 | 17:08 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Ella Rolleston | Okanagan Mission | 10 | 0:08:22 | 0:08:24 | 0:00:24 | 17:09 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Selin Tasdemir | MCMATH | 10 | 0:08:16 | 0:08:32 | 0:00:22 | 17:10 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Olivia Lundman | Dover Bay Secondary | 10 | 0:08:26 | 0:08:22 | 0:00:23 | 17:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Jade Lenton | Maple Ridge | 10 | 0:08:40 | 0:08:15 | 0:00:24 | 17:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Olivia Wankling | DP Todd Sec | 10 | 0:08:27 | 0:08:28 | 0:00:25 | 17:20 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Ashley Maedel | MCMATH | 9 | 0:08:45 | 0:08:15 | 0:00:21 | 17:21 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Sophie Crowther | NWSS | 9 | 0:08:32 | 0:08:27 | 0:00:23 | 17:21 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Skye Higgins | Lord Byng | 10 | 0:08:15 | 0:08:41 | 0:00:27 | 17:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Ella Dawe | West Point Grey Academy | 8 | 0:08:27 | 0:08:30 | 0:00:27 | 17:23 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Rachel Woode | Salish | 8 | 0:08:40 | 0:08:20 | 0:00:26 | 17:25 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Julia Mackie | Earl Marriott | 9 | 0:08:44 | 0:08:22 | 0:00:22 | 17:26 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Makaila Ross | Carson | 8 | 0:08:48 | 0:08:14 | 0:00:27 | 17:28 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Skyla MacDonald | Lord Byng | 9 | 0:08:14 | 0:08:51 | 0:00:25 | 17:29 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Bridie Hikisch | Smithers Secondary | 8 | 0:08:33 | 0:08:39 | 0:00:24 | 17:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Piper Goerzen | Elphinstone | 10 | 0:08:49 | 0:08:28 | 0:00:22 | 17:38 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Danielle Hagyard | HD Stafford Middle | 8 | 0:08:51 | 0:08:24 | 0:00:25 | 17:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Leah Potashov | Semiahmoo | 8 | 0:08:34 | 0:08:44 | 0:00:22 | 17:39 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Kyra Gillette | NDSS | 10 | 0:08:29 | 0:08:47 | 0:00:25 | 17:40 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Lys Milne | J.L. Jackson | 10 | 0:08:45 | 0:08:34 | 0:00:24 | 17:43 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Sophia Klassen | Vedder Middle | 8 | 0:08:47 | 0:08:34 | 0:00:23 | 17:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Alexa Berg | Dover Bay Secondary | 9 | 0:08:49 | 0:08:30 | 0:00:26 | 17:44 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Julianne Moore | J.L. Jackson | 9 | 0:08:39 | 0:08:41 | 0:00:25 | 17:45 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Teagan Hunt | Lambrick Park | 10 | 0:08:46 | 0:08:36 | 0:00:26 | 17:46 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Megan Strand | Correlieu Sec | 10 | 0:08:46 | 0:08:38 | 0:00:23 | 17:47 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Olivia Hopkins | Claremont Secondary | 10 | 0:08:48 | 0:08:38 | 0:00:23 | 17:48 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Rachael Watkins | West Van | 9 | 0:08:47 | 0:08:38 | 0:00:25 | 17:49 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Cordelia Hultman | Handsworth | 8 | 0:08:55 | 0:08:31 | 0:00:26 | 17:51 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Samara Murray | Don Ross | 8 | 0:08:56 | 0:08:36 | 0:00:23 | 17:55 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Jacqueline Bochen | Eric Hamber | 9 | 0:09:02 | 0:08:27 | 0:00:27 | 17:55 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Jenna Cook | Mark R. Isfeld | 8 | 0:08:41 | 0:08:51 | 0:00:28 | 17:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Jada Kamerman | Nanaimo Christian | 8 | 0:08:53 | 0:08:45 | 0:00:22 | 17:59 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Charlie Ford | West Point Grey Academy | 10 | 0:08:49 | 0:08:49 | 0:00:24 | 18:00 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Aisling Crowley | Argyle | 9 | 0:09:01 | 0:08:35 | 0:00:26 | 18:01 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Alex Vinzenz | Mark R. Isfeld | 9 | 0:08:59 | 0:08:41 | 0:00:24 | 18:03 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Naeva Scott Bouris | Reynolds | 9 | 0:09:09 | 0:08:35 | 0:00:23 | 18:06 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Tilda Cressman | Charles Tupper | 9 | 0:08:36 | 0:09:07 | 0:00:30 | 18:11 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Gemma Dumas | South Delta | 8 | 0:09:01 | 0:08:49 | 0:00:25 | 18:14 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Sienna Dickson | Howe Sound | 10 | 0:09:00 | 0:08:51 | 0:00:26 | 18:16 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Katie Syberg-Olson | Salish | 8 | 0:08:50 | 0:09:06 | 0:00:22 | 18:17 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Ella Batcho | Howe Sound | 10 | 0:09:14 | 0:08:43 | 0:00:22 | 18:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Samantha Vukadinovic | J.L. Jackson | 9 | 0:08:48 | 0:09:10 | 0:00:22 | 18:18 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Emma Vizina | Mt. Douglas Secondary | 9 | 0:09:01 | 0:08:49 | 0:00:30 | 18:19 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Payton Mueller | Nechako Valley sec | 10 | 0:08:59 | 0:09:00 | 0:00:21 | 18:19 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Makenna Hall | Abbotsford Christian | 9 | 0:09:11 | 0:08:47 | 0:00:23 | 18:20 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Brynn Witwicky | Prince George sec | 10 | 0:08:51 | 0:09:06 | 0:00:24 | 18:20 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Fia Cameron | Revelstoke | 9 | 0:09:20 | 0:08:40 | 0:00:22 | 18:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Meghan Kujat | J.L. Jackson | 10 | 0:09:02 | 0:08:58 | 0:00:23 | 18:22 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Kevina Takenaka | Abbotsford Christian | 10 | 0:08:57 | 0:09:03 | 0:00:25 | 18:24 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Madeline Pollock | Handsworth | 8 | 0:08:51 | 0:09:14 | 0:00:22 | 18:26 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Kayla Stoochnoff | Holy Cross | 8 | 0:08:55 | 0:09:08 | 0:00:25 | 18:27 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Kylie Schlecker | Earl Marriott | 10 | 0:09:08 | 0:08:52 | 0:00:30 | 18:29 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Ava Mitchell | Semiahmoo | 10 | 0:09:06 | 0:09:02 | 0:00:22 | 18:29 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Zoe Stephen | Nechako Valley sec | 9 | 0:09:14 | 0:08:52 | 0:00:24 | 18:29 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Madison Seely | Nechako Valley sec | 9 | 0:09:19 | 0:08:49 | 0:00:22 | 18:29 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Jorja Olver | Semiahmoo | 8 | 0:09:12 | 0:08:53 | 0:00:26 | 18:30 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Laila Vaissade | Walnut Grove | 8 | 0:09:26 | 0:08:43 | 0:00:23 | 18:31 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Jasleen Grewal | Sullivan Heights | 10 | 0:09:07 | 0:09:02 | 0:00:23 | 18:31 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Krista Traboulay | Burnaby Mountain | 9 | 0:09:20 | 0:08:50 | 0:00:22 | 18:31 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
91 | Amielle Ko | Churchill | 9 | 0:09:15 | 0:08:56 | 0:00:22 | 18:33 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Gabi Yuste | Churchill | 9 | 0:09:15 | 0:08:58 | 0:00:24 | 18:35 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Georgia Harte | Lambrick Park | 9 | 0:09:37 | 0:08:40 | 0:00:19 | 18:36 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
94 | Allyssa Hutchison | MEI | 9 | 0:09:13 | 0:09:02 | 0:00:22 | 18:36 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
95 | Sophie James | MCMATH | 10 | 0:09:22 | 0:08:56 | 0:00:20 | 18:37 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
96 | Lily Irish | Argyle | 9 | 0:09:09 | 0:09:06 | 0:00:23 | 18:37 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
97 | Kaitlyn Blair | Earl Marriott | 8 | 0:09:28 | 0:08:49 | 0:00:20 | 18:37 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
98 | Natalie Tsang | Crofton House School | 10 | 0:09:08 | 0:09:09 | 0:00:22 | 18:38 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
99 | Ava Dabner | Westsyde | 9 | 0:09:17 | 0:08:58 | 0:00:24 | 18:38 | ||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Sara Caswell | Don Ross | 9 | 0:08:51 | 0:09:22 | 0:00:26 | 18:38 | ||||||||||||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelyn Bonikowsky | 15:30 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Iris Tinmouth | 15:48 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christina Peet Williams | 15:59 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Juane Klaus | 16:09 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandra Luxmoore | 16:14 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kiera Pemberton | 16:16 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ruby Nicholas | 16:17 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Isabella Brunoro | 16:22 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Milena Kalich | 16:22 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maya Baechler | 16:28 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kate Cameron | 16:31 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ella Symon | 16:32 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Emily De Jager | 16:37 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sophie Forsyth | 16:41 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Tatum Wade | 16:41 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lauren Soobrian | 16:43 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Marin Lowe | 16:47 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Eva Kriebel | 16:48 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Viviana Li | 16:48 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Emily Hunt | 16:50 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Esmee Ko | 16:52 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Abigail Yakemchuk | 16:53 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Cadence Gunther | 16:54 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Alexandra Campbell | 16:57 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Lucy Von Stefenelli | 16:58 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Tayla Ingram | 16:59 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Nanette Novak-Klotz | 17:00 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Grace Fulton | 17:01 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Quetzalli Guillen | 17:02 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Jamie Harker | 17:02 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Emma Graydon | 17:06 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Mackenzie Hack | 17:08 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Ella Rolleston | 17:09 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Selin Tasdemir | 17:10 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Olivia Lundman | 17:11 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Jade Lenton | 17:18 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Olivia Wankling | 17:20 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Ashley Maedel | 17:21 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Sophie Crowther | 17:21 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Skye Higgins | 17:22 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Ella Dawe | 17:23 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Rachel Woode | 17:25 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Julia Mackie | 17:26 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Makaila Ross | 17:28 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Skyla MacDonald | 17:29 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Bridie Hikisch | 17:35 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Piper Goerzen | 17:38 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Danielle Hagyard | 17:39 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Leah Potashov | 17:39 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Kyra Gillette | 17:40 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Lys Milne | 17:43 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Sophia Klassen | 17:44 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Alexa Berg | 17:44 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Julianne Moore | 17:45 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Teagan Hunt | 17:46 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Megan Strand | 17:47 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Olivia Hopkins | 17:48 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Rachael Watkins | 17:49 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Cordelia Hultman | 17:51 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Samara Murray | 17:55 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Jacqueline Bochen | 17:55 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Jenna Cook | 17:59 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Jada Kamerman | 17:59 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Charlie Ford | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Aisling Crowley | 18:01 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Alex Vinzenz | 18:03 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Naeva Scott Bouris | 18:06 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Tilda Cressman | 18:11 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Gemma Dumas | 18:14 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Sienna Dickson | 18:16 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Katie Syberg-Olson | 18:17 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Ella Batcho | 18:18 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Samantha Vukadinovic | 18:18 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Emma Vizina | 18:19 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Payton Mueller | 18:19 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Makenna Hall | 18:20 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Brynn Witwicky | 18:20 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Fia Cameron | 18:22 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Meghan Kujat | 18:22 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Kevina Takenaka | 18:24 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Madeline Pollock | 18:26 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Kayla Stoochnoff | 18:27 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Kylie Schlecker | 18:29 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Ava Mitchell | 18:29 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Zoe Stephen | 18:29 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Madison Seely | 18:29 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Jorja Olver | 18:30 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Laila Vaissade | 18:31 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Jasleen Grewal | 18:31 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Krista Traboulay | 18:31 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
91 | Amielle Ko | 18:33 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Gabi Yuste | 18:35 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Georgia Harte | 18:36 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
94 | Allyssa Hutchison | 18:36 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
95 | Sophie James | 18:37 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
96 | Lily Irish | 18:37 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
97 | Kaitlyn Blair | 18:37 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
98 | Natalie Tsang | 18:38 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
99 | Ava Dabner | 18:38 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Sara Caswell | 18:38 | |||||||||||||||||||
|
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
JR Girls (Unofficial)
Place | Name | Points | Avg. Time | Total Time | Team Spread | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Point Grey Academy | 82 | 17:16 | 1:09:05 | 01:12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abbotsford Christian | 101 | 17:22 | 1:09:30 | 02:15 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lord Byng | 122 | 17:33 | 1:10:14 | 02:19 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | J.L. Jackson | 140 | 18:02 | 1:12:08 | 00:39 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Semiahmoo | 142 | 17:56 | 1:11:46 | 01:22 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Walnut Grove | 153 | 17:50 | 1:11:21 | 03:16 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mark R. Isfeld | 161 | 18:03 | 1:12:12 | 04:34 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NDSS | 163 | 17:55 | 1:11:43 | 02:16 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Don Ross | 169 | 18:02 | 1:12:10 | 02:03 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Churchill | 185 | 18:10 | 1:12:42 | 01:50 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | MCMATH | 190 | 18:26 | 1:13:47 | 03:29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Argyle | 192 | 18:19 | 1:13:16 | 02:38 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Earl Marriott | 196 | 18:20 | 1:13:23 | 01:25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Handsworth | 208 | 18:27 | 1:13:51 | 01:02 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nechako Valley sec | 211 | 18:33 | 1:14:13 | 00:37 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Burnaby Mountain | 220 | 18:35 | 1:14:23 | 03:53 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Howe Sound | 230 | 18:45 | 1:15:01 | 01:04 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | South Delta | 240 | 19:33 | 1:18:13 | 08:31 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Kitsilano | 249 | 18:56 | 1:15:44 | 03:38 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Lambrick Park | 259 | 19:12 | 1:16:50 | 02:33 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Dr. Charles Best | 272 | 19:12 | 1:16:48 | 03:49 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Credo Christian | 313 | 19:29 | 1:17:56 | 01:26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | St. Thomas More Collegiate | 314 | 20:10 | 1:20:41 | 05:49 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Claremont Secondary | 334 | 20:22 | 1:21:29 | 04:08 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Burnaby Central SS | 336 | 20:04 | 1:20:19 | 03:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Reynolds | 336 | 20:45 | 1:23:02 | 05:23 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Kelly Road Sec | 368 | 20:25 | 1:21:41 | 01:25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
JR Girls (Unofficial)
Place | Name | Points | Avg. Time | Total Time | Team Spread | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Point Grey Academy | 82 | 17:16 | 1:09:05 | 01:12 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abbotsford Christian | 101 | 17:22 | 1:09:30 | 02:15 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lord Byng | 122 | 17:33 | 1:10:14 | 02:19 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | J.L. Jackson | 140 | 18:02 | 1:12:08 | 00:39 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Semiahmoo | 142 | 17:56 | 1:11:46 | 01:22 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Walnut Grove | 153 | 17:50 | 1:11:21 | 03:16 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mark R. Isfeld | 161 | 18:03 | 1:12:12 | 04:34 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NDSS | 163 | 17:55 | 1:11:43 | 02:16 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Don Ross | 169 | 18:02 | 1:12:10 | 02:03 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Churchill | 185 | 18:10 | 1:12:42 | 01:50 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | MCMATH | 190 | 18:26 | 1:13:47 | 03:29 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Argyle | 192 | 18:19 | 1:13:16 | 02:38 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Earl Marriott | 196 | 18:20 | 1:13:23 | 01:25 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Handsworth | 208 | 18:27 | 1:13:51 | 01:02 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nechako Valley sec | 211 | 18:33 | 1:14:13 | 00:37 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Burnaby Mountain | 220 | 18:35 | 1:14:23 | 03:53 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Howe Sound | 230 | 18:45 | 1:15:01 | 01:04 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | South Delta | 240 | 19:33 | 1:18:13 | 08:31 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Kitsilano | 249 | 18:56 | 1:15:44 | 03:38 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Lambrick Park | 259 | 19:12 | 1:16:50 | 02:33 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Dr. Charles Best | 272 | 19:12 | 1:16:48 | 03:49 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Credo Christian | 313 | 19:29 | 1:17:56 | 01:26 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | St. Thomas More Collegiate | 314 | 20:10 | 1:20:41 | 05:49 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Claremont Secondary | 334 | 20:22 | 1:21:29 | 04:08 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Burnaby Central SS | 336 | 20:04 | 1:20:19 | 03:00 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Reynolds | 336 | 20:45 | 1:23:02 | 05:23 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Kelly Road Sec | 368 | 20:25 | 1:21:41 | 01:25 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2019 BC High School X-Country Championships - JR Girls | Results |