2018 BC High School X-Country Championships - JR Girls

FINAL | LAP 1

Nanaimo, BC, Canada
Nov 03, 2018
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Grade Lap 1 Lap 2 Sprint Time  
1 Madelyn Bonikowsky South Delta 10 0:07:50 0:07:18 0:00:23 15:30
Bib# 845 Count Back (Global) 0.00 Pace/KM 6:14
Pace/MI View full
results
2 Iris Tinmouth Mark R. Isfeld 9 0:07:50 0:07:33 0:00:26 15:48
Bib# 567 Count Back (Global) +18 seconds Pace/KM 6:22
Pace/MI View full
results
3 Christina Peet Williams Chilliwack 9 0:08:05 0:07:32 0:00:24 15:59
Bib# 178 Count Back (Global) +29 seconds Pace/KM 6:26
Pace/MI View full
results
4 Juane Klaus Abbotsford Christian 9 0:07:52 0:07:53 0:00:25 16:09
Bib# 1 Count Back (Global) +39 seconds Pace/KM 6:30
Pace/MI View full
results
5 Alexandra Luxmoore Revelstoke 8 0:08:02 0:07:52 0:00:21 16:14
Bib# 738 Count Back (Global) +44 seconds Pace/KM 6:32
Pace/MI View full
results
6 Kiera Pemberton Walnut Grove 8 0:08:09 0:07:45 0:00:23 16:16
Bib# 996 Count Back (Global) +46 seconds Pace/KM 6:33
Pace/MI View full
results
7 Ruby Nicholas Quesnel Jr. School 9 0:08:06 0:07:50 0:00:22 16:17
Bib# 734 Count Back (Global) +47 seconds Pace/KM 6:34
Pace/MI View full
results
8 Isabella Brunoro Burnaby Mountain 10 0:08:07 0:07:55 0:00:21 16:22
Bib# 109 Count Back (Global) +52 seconds Pace/KM 6:35
Pace/MI View full
results
9 Milena Kalich St. Thomas More Collegiate 10 0:07:58 0:08:03 0:00:22 16:22
Bib# 886 Count Back (Global) +52 seconds Pace/KM 6:35
Pace/MI View full
results
10 Maya Baechler Kitsilano 8 0:07:58 0:08:06 0:00:25 16:28
Bib# 472 Count Back (Global) +58 seconds Pace/KM 6:38
Pace/MI View full
results
11 Kate Cameron NDSS 10 0:08:11 0:08:00 0:00:21 16:31
Bib# 619 Count Back (Global) +1:01 Pace/KM 6:39
Pace/MI View full
results
12 Ella Symon Lord Byng 10 0:08:13 0:07:56 0:00:24 16:32
Bib# 522 Count Back (Global) +1:02 Pace/KM 6:40
Pace/MI View full
results
13 Emily De Jager Abbotsford Christian 9 0:08:18 0:07:56 0:00:24 16:37
Bib# 2 Count Back (Global) +1:07 Pace/KM 6:41
Pace/MI View full
results
14 Sophie Forsyth York House School 9 0:08:07 0:08:12 0:00:23 16:41
Bib# 1078 Count Back (Global) +1:11 Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI View full
results
15 Tatum Wade Okanagan Mission 9 0:08:13 0:08:09 0:00:20 16:41
Bib# 691 Count Back (Global) +1:11 Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI View full
results
16 Lauren Soobrian Crofton House School 8 0:08:07 0:08:14 0:00:23 16:43
Bib# 220 Count Back (Global) +1:13 Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI View full
results
17 Marin Lowe Don Ross 8 0:08:21 0:08:02 0:00:24 16:47
Bib# 235 Count Back (Global) +1:17 Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI View full
results
18 Eva Kriebel West Point Grey Academy 8 0:08:17 0:08:10 0:00:22 16:48
Bib# 1019 Count Back (Global) +1:18 Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI View full
results
19 Viviana Li Fleetwood Park 9 0:08:12 0:08:12 0:00:25 16:48
Bib# 314 Count Back (Global) +1:18 Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI View full
results
20 Emily Hunt Alberni District 9 0:08:15 0:08:13 0:00:23 16:50
Bib# 26 Count Back (Global) +1:20 Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI View full
results
21 Esmee Ko Churchill 9 0:08:24 0:08:05 0:00:24 16:52
Bib# 180 Count Back (Global) +1:22 Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI View full
results
22 Abigail Yakemchuk Langley Christian 9 0:08:19 0:08:13 0:00:22 16:53
Bib# 503 Count Back (Global) +1:23 Pace/KM 6:48
Pace/MI View full
results
23 Cadence Gunther West Point Grey Academy 9 0:08:22 0:08:10 0:00:23 16:54
Bib# 1018 Count Back (Global) +1:24 Pace/KM 6:48
Pace/MI View full
results
24 Alexandra Campbell King George 9 0:08:18 0:08:14 0:00:25 16:57
Bib# 462 Count Back (Global) +1:27 Pace/KM 6:49
Pace/MI View full
results
25 Lucy Von Stefenelli Dr. Charles Best 9 0:08:14 0:08:24 0:00:21 16:58
Bib# 252 Count Back (Global) +1:28 Pace/KM 6:50
Pace/MI View full
results
26 Tayla Ingram Summerland 9 0:08:29 0:08:06 0:00:26 16:59
Bib# 908 Count Back (Global) +1:29 Pace/KM 6:50
Pace/MI View full
results
27 Nanette Novak-Klotz Argyle 9 0:08:32 0:08:05 0:00:23 17:00
Bib# 34 Count Back (Global) +1:30 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
28 Grace Fulton St. Andrew's Regional High School 10 0:08:25 0:08:14 0:00:23 17:01
Bib# 865 Count Back (Global) +1:31 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
29 Quetzalli Guillen Walnut Grove 8 0:08:24 0:08:17 0:00:22 17:02
Bib# 995 Count Back (Global) +1:32 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
30 Jamie Harker St. Margaret's School 9 0:08:23 0:08:16 0:00:24 17:02
Bib# 882 Count Back (Global) +1:32 Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI View full
results
31 Emma Graydon Pitt Meadows 10 0:08:33 0:08:10 0:00:24 17:06
Bib# 702 Count Back (Global) +1:36 Pace/KM 6:53
Pace/MI View full
results
32 Mackenzie Hack Semiahmoo 8 0:08:32 0:08:15 0:00:22 17:08
Bib# 783 Count Back (Global) +1:38 Pace/KM 6:54
Pace/MI View full
results
33 Ella Rolleston Okanagan Mission 10 0:08:22 0:08:24 0:00:24 17:09
Bib# 692 Count Back (Global) +1:39 Pace/KM 6:54
Pace/MI View full
results
34 Selin Tasdemir MCMATH 10 0:08:16 0:08:32 0:00:22 17:10
Bib# 574 Count Back (Global) +1:40 Pace/KM 6:55
Pace/MI View full
results
35 Olivia Lundman Dover Bay Secondary 10 0:08:26 0:08:22 0:00:23 17:11
Bib# 241 Count Back (Global) +1:41 Pace/KM 6:55
Pace/MI View full
results
36 Jade Lenton Maple Ridge 10 0:08:40 0:08:15 0:00:24 17:18
Bib# 561 Count Back (Global) +1:48 Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI View full
results
37 Olivia Wankling DP Todd Sec 10 0:08:27 0:08:28 0:00:25 17:20
Bib# 248 Count Back (Global) +1:50 Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI View full
results
38 Ashley Maedel MCMATH 9 0:08:45 0:08:15 0:00:21 17:21
Bib# 575 Count Back (Global) +1:51 Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI View full
results
39 Sophie Crowther NWSS 9 0:08:32 0:08:27 0:00:23 17:21
Bib# 662 Count Back (Global) +1:51 Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI View full
results
40 Skye Higgins Lord Byng 10 0:08:15 0:08:41 0:00:27 17:22
Bib# 524 Count Back (Global) +1:52 Pace/KM 7:00
Pace/MI View full
results
41 Ella Dawe West Point Grey Academy 8 0:08:27 0:08:30 0:00:27 17:23
Bib# 1020 Count Back (Global) +1:53 Pace/KM 7:00
Pace/MI View full
results
42 Rachel Woode Salish 8 0:08:40 0:08:20 0:00:26 17:25
Bib# 757 Count Back (Global) +1:55 Pace/KM 7:01
Pace/MI View full
results
43 Julia Mackie Earl Marriott 9 0:08:44 0:08:22 0:00:22 17:26
Bib# 274 Count Back (Global) +1:56 Pace/KM 7:01
Pace/MI View full
results
44 Makaila Ross Carson 8 0:08:48 0:08:14 0:00:27 17:28
Bib# 153 Count Back (Global) +1:58 Pace/KM 7:02
Pace/MI View full
results
45 Skyla MacDonald Lord Byng 9 0:08:14 0:08:51 0:00:25 17:29
Bib# 523 Count Back (Global) +1:59 Pace/KM 7:02
Pace/MI View full
results
46 Bridie Hikisch Smithers Secondary 8 0:08:33 0:08:39 0:00:24 17:35
Bib# 820 Count Back (Global) +2:05 Pace/KM 7:05
Pace/MI View full
results
47 Piper Goerzen Elphinstone 10 0:08:49 0:08:28 0:00:22 17:38
Bib# 296 Count Back (Global) +2:08 Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI View full
results
48 Danielle Hagyard HD Stafford Middle 8 0:08:51 0:08:24 0:00:25 17:39
Bib# 378 Count Back (Global) +2:09 Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI View full
results
49 Leah Potashov Semiahmoo 8 0:08:34 0:08:44 0:00:22 17:39
Bib# 785 Count Back (Global) +2:09 Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI View full
results
50 Kyra Gillette NDSS 10 0:08:29 0:08:47 0:00:25 17:40
Bib# 620 Count Back (Global) +2:10 Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI View full
results
51 Lys Milne J.L. Jackson 10 0:08:45 0:08:34 0:00:24 17:43
Bib# 404 Count Back (Global) +2:13 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
52 Sophia Klassen Vedder Middle 8 0:08:47 0:08:34 0:00:23 17:44
Bib# 973 Count Back (Global) +2:14 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
53 Alexa Berg Dover Bay Secondary 9 0:08:49 0:08:30 0:00:26 17:44
Bib# 242 Count Back (Global) +2:14 Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI View full
results
54 Julianne Moore J.L. Jackson 9 0:08:39 0:08:41 0:00:25 17:45
Bib# 406 Count Back (Global) +2:15 Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI View full
results
55 Teagan Hunt Lambrick Park 10 0:08:46 0:08:36 0:00:26 17:46
Bib# 497 Count Back (Global) +2:16 Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI View full
results
56 Megan Strand Correlieu Sec 10 0:08:46 0:08:38 0:00:23 17:47
Bib# 207 Count Back (Global) +2:17 Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI View full
results
57 Olivia Hopkins Claremont Secondary 10 0:08:48 0:08:38 0:00:23 17:48
Bib# 192 Count Back (Global) +2:18 Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI View full
results
58 Rachael Watkins West Van 9 0:08:47 0:08:38 0:00:25 17:49
Bib# 1041 Count Back (Global) +2:19 Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI View full
results
59 Cordelia Hultman Handsworth 8 0:08:55 0:08:31 0:00:26 17:51
Bib# 364 Count Back (Global) +2:21 Pace/KM 7:11
Pace/MI View full
results
60 Samara Murray Don Ross 8 0:08:56 0:08:36 0:00:23 17:55
Bib# 236 Count Back (Global) +2:25 Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI View full
results
61 Jacqueline Bochen Eric Hamber 9 0:09:02 0:08:27 0:00:27 17:55
Bib# 304 Count Back (Global) +2:25 Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI View full
results
62 Jenna Cook Mark R. Isfeld 8 0:08:41 0:08:51 0:00:28 17:59
Bib# 568 Count Back (Global) +2:29 Pace/KM 7:14
Pace/MI View full
results
63 Jada Kamerman Nanaimo Christian 8 0:08:53 0:08:45 0:00:22 17:59
Bib# 611 Count Back (Global) +2:29 Pace/KM 7:15
Pace/MI View full
results
64 Charlie Ford West Point Grey Academy 10 0:08:49 0:08:49 0:00:24 18:00
Bib# 1021 Count Back (Global) +2:30 Pace/KM 7:15
Pace/MI View full
results
65 Aisling Crowley Argyle 9 0:09:01 0:08:35 0:00:26 18:01
Bib# 35 Count Back (Global) +2:31 Pace/KM 7:15
Pace/MI View full
results
66 Alex Vinzenz Mark R. Isfeld 9 0:08:59 0:08:41 0:00:24 18:03
Bib# 569 Count Back (Global) +2:33 Pace/KM 7:16
Pace/MI View full
results
67 Naeva Scott Bouris Reynolds 9 0:09:09 0:08:35 0:00:23 18:06
Bib# 740 Count Back (Global) +2:36 Pace/KM 7:17
Pace/MI View full
results
68 Tilda Cressman Charles Tupper 9 0:08:36 0:09:07 0:00:30 18:11
Bib# 170 Count Back (Global) +2:41 Pace/KM 7:19
Pace/MI View full
results
69 Gemma Dumas South Delta 8 0:09:01 0:08:49 0:00:25 18:14
Bib# 846 Count Back (Global) +2:44 Pace/KM 7:20
Pace/MI View full
results
70 Sienna Dickson Howe Sound 10 0:09:00 0:08:51 0:00:26 18:16
Bib# 399 Count Back (Global) +2:46 Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI View full
results
71 Katie Syberg-Olson Salish 8 0:08:50 0:09:06 0:00:22 18:17
Bib# 756 Count Back (Global) +2:47 Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI View full
results
72 Ella Batcho Howe Sound 10 0:09:14 0:08:43 0:00:22 18:18
Bib# 397 Count Back (Global) +2:48 Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI View full
results
73 Samantha Vukadinovic J.L. Jackson 9 0:08:48 0:09:10 0:00:22 18:18
Bib# 405 Count Back (Global) +2:48 Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI View full
results
74 Emma Vizina Mt. Douglas Secondary 9 0:09:01 0:08:49 0:00:30 18:19
Bib# 595 Count Back (Global) +2:49 Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI View full
results
75 Payton Mueller Nechako Valley sec 10 0:08:59 0:09:00 0:00:21 18:19
Bib# 637 Count Back (Global) +2:49 Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI View full
results
76 Makenna Hall Abbotsford Christian 9 0:09:11 0:08:47 0:00:23 18:20
Bib# 3 Count Back (Global) +2:50 Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI View full
results
77 Brynn Witwicky Prince George sec 10 0:08:51 0:09:06 0:00:24 18:20
Bib# 717 Count Back (Global) +2:50 Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI View full
results
78 Fia Cameron Revelstoke 9 0:09:20 0:08:40 0:00:22 18:22
Bib# 739 Count Back (Global) +2:52 Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI View full
results
79 Meghan Kujat J.L. Jackson 10 0:09:02 0:08:58 0:00:23 18:22
Bib# 410 Count Back (Global) +2:52 Pace/KM 7:24
Pace/MI View full
results
80 Kevina Takenaka Abbotsford Christian 10 0:08:57 0:09:03 0:00:25 18:24
Bib# 5 Count Back (Global) +2:54 Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI View full
results
81 Madeline Pollock Handsworth 8 0:08:51 0:09:14 0:00:22 18:26
Bib# 361 Count Back (Global) +2:56 Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI View full
results
82 Kayla Stoochnoff Holy Cross 8 0:08:55 0:09:08 0:00:25 18:27
Bib# 392 Count Back (Global) +2:57 Pace/KM 7:26
Pace/MI View full
results
83 Kylie Schlecker Earl Marriott 10 0:09:08 0:08:52 0:00:30 18:29
Bib# 275 Count Back (Global) +2:59 Pace/KM 7:26
Pace/MI View full
results
84 Ava Mitchell Semiahmoo 10 0:09:06 0:09:02 0:00:22 18:29
Bib# 787 Count Back (Global) +2:59 Pace/KM 7:26
Pace/MI View full
results
85 Zoe Stephen Nechako Valley sec 9 0:09:14 0:08:52 0:00:24 18:29
Bib# 638 Count Back (Global) +2:59 Pace/KM 7:26
Pace/MI View full
results
86 Madison Seely Nechako Valley sec 9 0:09:19 0:08:49 0:00:22 18:29
Bib# 639 Count Back (Global) +2:59 Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI View full
results
87 Jorja Olver Semiahmoo 8 0:09:12 0:08:53 0:00:26 18:30
Bib# 784 Count Back (Global) +3:00 Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI View full
results
88 Laila Vaissade Walnut Grove 8 0:09:26 0:08:43 0:00:23 18:31
Bib# 998 Count Back (Global) +3:01 Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI View full
results
89 Jasleen Grewal Sullivan Heights 10 0:09:07 0:09:02 0:00:23 18:31
Bib# 902 Count Back (Global) +3:01 Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI View full
results
90 Krista Traboulay Burnaby Mountain 9 0:09:20 0:08:50 0:00:22 18:31
Bib# 110 Count Back (Global) +3:01 Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI View full
results
91 Amielle Ko Churchill 9 0:09:15 0:08:56 0:00:22 18:33
Bib# 181 Count Back (Global) +3:03 Pace/KM 7:28
Pace/MI View full
results
92 Gabi Yuste Churchill 9 0:09:15 0:08:58 0:00:24 18:35
Bib# 185 Count Back (Global) +3:05 Pace/KM 7:29
Pace/MI View full
results
93 Georgia Harte Lambrick Park 9 0:09:37 0:08:40 0:00:19 18:36
Bib# 499 Count Back (Global) +3:06 Pace/KM 7:29
Pace/MI View full
results
94 Allyssa Hutchison MEI 9 0:09:13 0:09:02 0:00:22 18:36
Bib# 585 Count Back (Global) +3:06 Pace/KM 7:29
Pace/MI View full
results
95 Sophie James MCMATH 10 0:09:22 0:08:56 0:00:20 18:37
Bib# 577 Count Back (Global) +3:07 Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI View full
results
96 Lily Irish Argyle 9 0:09:09 0:09:06 0:00:23 18:37
Bib# 36 Count Back (Global) +3:07 Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI View full
results
97 Kaitlyn Blair Earl Marriott 8 0:09:28 0:08:49 0:00:20 18:37
Bib# 276 Count Back (Global) +3:07 Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI View full
results
98 Natalie Tsang Crofton House School 10 0:09:08 0:09:09 0:00:22 18:38
Bib# 223 Count Back (Global) +3:08 Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI View full
results
99 Ava Dabner Westsyde 9 0:09:17 0:08:58 0:00:24 18:38
Bib# 1053 Count Back (Global) +3:08 Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI View full
results
100 Sara Caswell Don Ross 9 0:08:51 0:09:22 0:00:26 18:38
Bib# 237 Count Back (Global) +3:08 Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Madelyn Bonikowsky 15:30
Bib# 845
Count Back (Global) 0.00
Pace/KM 6:14
Pace/MI
View full
results
2 Iris Tinmouth 15:48
Bib# 567
Count Back (Global) +18 seconds
Pace/KM 6:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
3 Christina Peet Williams 15:59
Bib# 178
Count Back (Global) +29 seconds
Pace/KM 6:26
Pace/MI
View full
results
4 Juane Klaus 16:09
Bib# 1
Count Back (Global) +39 seconds
Pace/KM 6:30
Pace/MI
View full
results
5 Alexandra Luxmoore 16:14
Bib# 738
Count Back (Global) +44 seconds
Pace/KM 6:32
Pace/MI
View full
results
6 Kiera Pemberton 16:16
Bib# 996
Count Back (Global) +46 seconds
Pace/KM 6:33
Pace/MI
View full
results
7 Ruby Nicholas 16:17
Bib# 734
Count Back (Global) +47 seconds
Pace/KM 6:34
Pace/MI
View full
results
8 Isabella Brunoro 16:22
Bib# 109
Count Back (Global) +52 seconds
Pace/KM 6:35
Pace/MI
View full
results
9 Milena Kalich 16:22
Bib# 886
Count Back (Global) +52 seconds
Pace/KM 6:35
Pace/MI
View full
results
10 Maya Baechler 16:28
Bib# 472
Count Back (Global) +58 seconds
Pace/KM 6:38
Pace/MI
View full
results
11 Kate Cameron 16:31
Bib# 619
Count Back (Global) +1:01
Pace/KM 6:39
Pace/MI
View full
results
12 Ella Symon 16:32
Bib# 522
Count Back (Global) +1:02
Pace/KM 6:40
Pace/MI
View full
results
13 Emily De Jager 16:37
Bib# 2
Count Back (Global) +1:07
Pace/KM 6:41
Pace/MI
View full
results
14 Sophie Forsyth 16:41
Bib# 1078
Count Back (Global) +1:11
Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI
View full
results
15 Tatum Wade 16:41
Bib# 691
Count Back (Global) +1:11
Pace/KM 6:43
Pace/MI
View full
results
16 Lauren Soobrian 16:43
Bib# 220
Count Back (Global) +1:13
Pace/KM 6:44
Pace/MI
View full
results
17 Marin Lowe 16:47
Bib# 235
Count Back (Global) +1:17
Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI
View full
results
18 Eva Kriebel 16:48
Bib# 1019
Count Back (Global) +1:18
Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI
View full
results
19 Viviana Li 16:48
Bib# 314
Count Back (Global) +1:18
Pace/KM 6:46
Pace/MI
View full
results
20 Emily Hunt 16:50
Bib# 26
Count Back (Global) +1:20
Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI
View full
results
21 Esmee Ko 16:52
Bib# 180
Count Back (Global) +1:22
Pace/KM 6:47
Pace/MI
View full
results
22 Abigail Yakemchuk 16:53
Bib# 503
Count Back (Global) +1:23
Pace/KM 6:48
Pace/MI
View full
results
23 Cadence Gunther 16:54
Bib# 1018
Count Back (Global) +1:24
Pace/KM 6:48
Pace/MI
View full
results
24 Alexandra Campbell 16:57
Bib# 462
Count Back (Global) +1:27
Pace/KM 6:49
Pace/MI
View full
results
25 Lucy Von Stefenelli 16:58
Bib# 252
Count Back (Global) +1:28
Pace/KM 6:50
Pace/MI
View full
results
26 Tayla Ingram 16:59
Bib# 908
Count Back (Global) +1:29
Pace/KM 6:50
Pace/MI
View full
results
27 Nanette Novak-Klotz 17:00
Bib# 34
Count Back (Global) +1:30
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
28 Grace Fulton 17:01
Bib# 865
Count Back (Global) +1:31
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
29 Quetzalli Guillen 17:02
Bib# 995
Count Back (Global) +1:32
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
30 Jamie Harker 17:02
Bib# 882
Count Back (Global) +1:32
Pace/KM 6:51
Pace/MI
View full
results
31 Emma Graydon 17:06
Bib# 702
Count Back (Global) +1:36
Pace/KM 6:53
Pace/MI
View full
results
32 Mackenzie Hack 17:08
Bib# 783
Count Back (Global) +1:38
Pace/KM 6:54
Pace/MI
View full
results
33 Ella Rolleston 17:09
Bib# 692
Count Back (Global) +1:39
Pace/KM 6:54
Pace/MI
View full
results
34 Selin Tasdemir 17:10
Bib# 574
Count Back (Global) +1:40
Pace/KM 6:55
Pace/MI
View full
results
35 Olivia Lundman 17:11
Bib# 241
Count Back (Global) +1:41
Pace/KM 6:55
Pace/MI
View full
results
36 Jade Lenton 17:18
Bib# 561
Count Back (Global) +1:48
Pace/KM 6:58
Pace/MI
View full
results
37 Olivia Wankling 17:20
Bib# 248
Count Back (Global) +1:50
Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI
View full
results
38 Ashley Maedel 17:21
Bib# 575
Count Back (Global) +1:51
Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI
View full
results
39 Sophie Crowther 17:21
Bib# 662
Count Back (Global) +1:51
Pace/KM 6:59
Pace/MI
View full
results
40 Skye Higgins 17:22
Bib# 524
Count Back (Global) +1:52
Pace/KM 7:00
Pace/MI
View full
results
41 Ella Dawe 17:23
Bib# 1020
Count Back (Global) +1:53
Pace/KM 7:00
Pace/MI
View full
results
42 Rachel Woode 17:25
Bib# 757
Count Back (Global) +1:55
Pace/KM 7:01
Pace/MI
View full
results
43 Julia Mackie 17:26
Bib# 274
Count Back (Global) +1:56
Pace/KM 7:01
Pace/MI
View full
results
44 Makaila Ross 17:28
Bib# 153
Count Back (Global) +1:58
Pace/KM 7:02
Pace/MI
View full
results
45 Skyla MacDonald 17:29
Bib# 523
Count Back (Global) +1:59
Pace/KM 7:02
Pace/MI
View full
results
46 Bridie Hikisch 17:35
Bib# 820
Count Back (Global) +2:05
Pace/KM 7:05
Pace/MI
View full
results
47 Piper Goerzen 17:38
Bib# 296
Count Back (Global) +2:08
Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI
View full
results
48 Danielle Hagyard 17:39
Bib# 378
Count Back (Global) +2:09
Pace/KM 7:06
Pace/MI
View full
results
49 Leah Potashov 17:39
Bib# 785
Count Back (Global) +2:09
Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI
View full
results
50 Kyra Gillette 17:40
Bib# 620
Count Back (Global) +2:10
Pace/KM 7:07
Pace/MI
View full
results
51 Lys Milne 17:43
Bib# 404
Count Back (Global) +2:13
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
52 Sophia Klassen 17:44
Bib# 973
Count Back (Global) +2:14
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
53 Alexa Berg 17:44
Bib# 242
Count Back (Global) +2:14
Pace/KM 7:08
Pace/MI
View full
results
54 Julianne Moore 17:45
Bib# 406
Count Back (Global) +2:15
Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI
View full
results
55 Teagan Hunt 17:46
Bib# 497
Count Back (Global) +2:16
Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI
View full
results
56 Megan Strand 17:47
Bib# 207
Count Back (Global) +2:17
Pace/KM 7:09
Pace/MI
View full
results
57 Olivia Hopkins 17:48
Bib# 192
Count Back (Global) +2:18
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
58 Rachael Watkins 17:49
Bib# 1041
Count Back (Global) +2:19
Pace/KM 7:10
Pace/MI
View full
results
59 Cordelia Hultman 17:51
Bib# 364
Count Back (Global) +2:21
Pace/KM 7:11
Pace/MI
View full
results
60 Samara Murray 17:55
Bib# 236
Count Back (Global) +2:25
Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI
View full
results
61 Jacqueline Bochen 17:55
Bib# 304
Count Back (Global) +2:25
Pace/KM 7:13
Pace/MI
View full
results
62 Jenna Cook 17:59
Bib# 568
Count Back (Global) +2:29
Pace/KM 7:14
Pace/MI
View full
results
63 Jada Kamerman 17:59
Bib# 611
Count Back (Global) +2:29
Pace/KM 7:15
Pace/MI
View full
results
64 Charlie Ford 18:00
Bib# 1021
Count Back (Global) +2:30
Pace/KM 7:15
Pace/MI
View full
results
65 Aisling Crowley 18:01
Bib# 35
Count Back (Global) +2:31
Pace/KM 7:15
Pace/MI
View full
results
66 Alex Vinzenz 18:03
Bib# 569
Count Back (Global) +2:33
Pace/KM 7:16
Pace/MI
View full
results
67 Naeva Scott Bouris 18:06
Bib# 740
Count Back (Global) +2:36
Pace/KM 7:17
Pace/MI
View full
results
68 Tilda Cressman 18:11
Bib# 170
Count Back (Global) +2:41
Pace/KM 7:19
Pace/MI
View full
results
69 Gemma Dumas 18:14
Bib# 846
Count Back (Global) +2:44
Pace/KM 7:20
Pace/MI
View full
results
70 Sienna Dickson 18:16
Bib# 399
Count Back (Global) +2:46
Pace/KM 7:21
Pace/MI
View full
results
71 Katie Syberg-Olson 18:17
Bib# 756
Count Back (Global) +2:47
Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
72 Ella Batcho 18:18
Bib# 397
Count Back (Global) +2:48
Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
73 Samantha Vukadinovic 18:18
Bib# 405
Count Back (Global) +2:48
Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
74 Emma Vizina 18:19
Bib# 595
Count Back (Global) +2:49
Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
75 Payton Mueller 18:19
Bib# 637
Count Back (Global) +2:49
Pace/KM 7:22
Pace/MI
View full
results
76 Makenna Hall 18:20
Bib# 3
Count Back (Global) +2:50
Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
77 Brynn Witwicky 18:20
Bib# 717
Count Back (Global) +2:50
Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
78 Fia Cameron 18:22
Bib# 739
Count Back (Global) +2:52
Pace/KM 7:23
Pace/MI
View full
results
79 Meghan Kujat 18:22
Bib# 410
Count Back (Global) +2:52
Pace/KM 7:24
Pace/MI
View full
results
80 Kevina Takenaka 18:24
Bib# 5
Count Back (Global) +2:54
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
81 Madeline Pollock 18:26
Bib# 361
Count Back (Global) +2:56
Pace/KM 7:25
Pace/MI
View full
results
82 Kayla Stoochnoff 18:27
Bib# 392
Count Back (Global) +2:57
Pace/KM 7:26
Pace/MI
View full
results
83 Kylie Schlecker 18:29
Bib# 275
Count Back (Global) +2:59
Pace/KM 7:26
Pace/MI
View full
results
84 Ava Mitchell 18:29
Bib# 787
Count Back (Global) +2:59
Pace/KM 7:26
Pace/MI
View full
results
85 Zoe Stephen 18:29
Bib# 638
Count Back (Global) +2:59
Pace/KM 7:26
Pace/MI
View full
results
86 Madison Seely 18:29
Bib# 639
Count Back (Global) +2:59
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI
View full
results
87 Jorja Olver 18:30
Bib# 784
Count Back (Global) +3:00
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI
View full
results
88 Laila Vaissade 18:31
Bib# 998
Count Back (Global) +3:01
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI
View full
results
89 Jasleen Grewal 18:31
Bib# 902
Count Back (Global) +3:01
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI
View full
results
90 Krista Traboulay 18:31
Bib# 110
Count Back (Global) +3:01
Pace/KM 7:27
Pace/MI
View full
results
91 Amielle Ko 18:33
Bib# 181
Count Back (Global) +3:03
Pace/KM 7:28
Pace/MI
View full
results
92 Gabi Yuste 18:35
Bib# 185
Count Back (Global) +3:05
Pace/KM 7:29
Pace/MI
View full
results
93 Georgia Harte 18:36
Bib# 499
Count Back (Global) +3:06
Pace/KM 7:29
Pace/MI
View full
results
94 Allyssa Hutchison 18:36
Bib# 585
Count Back (Global) +3:06
Pace/KM 7:29
Pace/MI
View full
results
95 Sophie James 18:37
Bib# 577
Count Back (Global) +3:07
Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI
View full
results
96 Lily Irish 18:37
Bib# 36
Count Back (Global) +3:07
Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI
View full
results
97 Kaitlyn Blair 18:37
Bib# 276
Count Back (Global) +3:07
Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI
View full
results
98 Natalie Tsang 18:38
Bib# 223
Count Back (Global) +3:08
Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI
View full
results
99 Ava Dabner 18:38
Bib# 1053
Count Back (Global) +3:08
Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI
View full
results
100 Sara Caswell 18:38
Bib# 237
Count Back (Global) +3:08
Pace/KM 7:30
Pace/MI
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time

JR Girls (Unofficial)

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread  
1 West Point Grey Academy 82 17:16 1:09:05 01:12
Place Name Time
12 Eva Kriebel 16:48
14 Cadence Gunther 16:54
22 Ella Dawe 17:23
34 Charlie Ford 18:00
61 Maia Brittingham 18:40
81 Sienna Smith 19:12
132 Olivia Watkins 21:50
2 Abbotsford Christian 101 17:22 1:09:30 02:15
Place Name Time
3 Juane Klaus 16:09
10 Emily De Jager 16:37
43 Makenna Hall 18:20
45 Kevina Takenaka 18:24
68 Jacinda Flem