2018 BCBR Day 7 - Squamish

Squamish, BC
Jul 13, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team/Sponsor Rider # Time  
1 Geoff Kabush Yeti Maxxis Shimano Fox 1 2:35:38
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 22.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Francois Bailly-Maitre Santa Cruz - Lululemon 10 2:35:39
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 22.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
3 Jeremiah Bishop Erin Bishop Wife 6 2:35:40
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 22.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
4 Quinn Moberg Rocky Mountain Factory Team 2 2:37:33
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 22.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1:55 View full
results
5 Kerry Werner Kona Endurance Team 8 2:42:41
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 21.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:03 View full
results
6 Karl Platt Team Bulls 7 2:42:59
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 21.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:21 View full
results
7 Cory Wallace 4 2:43:00
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 21.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:22 View full
results
8 Sam Schultz Rocky Mountain/ 7mesh 5 2:47:48
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 20.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:10 View full
results
9 Greg Day Rocky Mountain Factory Team 146 2:48:29
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 20.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:51 View full
results
10 Corey Stelljes Neff Cycle Service/Rocky Mountain 133 2:49:33
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 20.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +13:55 View full
results
11 Adrien Mantez cycles thevenaz 19 2:49:57
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 20.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +14:19 View full
results
12 Samuel Normand Les Fourgs Single Track 178 2:54:56
Division Solo Masters Men Country France Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
13 Tim Johnson Cannondale/Lululemon 3 2:54:57
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 19.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +19:19 View full
results
14 Etienne Haller 190 2:54:57
Division Solo Masters Men Country France Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
15 David Mateu HORS CATEGORIE GIRONA 276 2:54:57
Division Solo Masters Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 19.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
16 Brent Miller Cycleways 25 2:57:21
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 19.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:43 View full
results
17 Jason Cameron 390 3:00:38
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
18 Scott Simpson Simpson Notaries 239 3:00:39
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 19.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:43 View full
results
19 John Verdonk 377 3:00:40
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
20 Dan Mahlum 167 3:00:49
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:53 View full
results
21 Shawn Bunnin Deadgoat Racing 83 3:03:20
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 19.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +27:42 View full
results
22 Stefan Moser 13 3:03:56
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 18.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:18 View full
results
23 Michael Jordan 95 3:04:33
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 18.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:55 View full
results
24 Josep Rubio HORS CATEGORIE GIRONA 97 3:05:01
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 18.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:23 View full
results
25 Matt Shandro 150 3:05:52
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 18.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +10:56 View full
results
26 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Persecutores 234 3:06:35
Division Solo Masters Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 18.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:39 View full
results
27 Pascal Bonaventure UC Cyclery 192 3:06:40
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 18.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:44 View full
results
28 Jason Lorenz Lorenz Developments Ltd 262 3:07:06
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 18.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:10 View full
results
29 Josh Prentice 46 3:07:11
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 18.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:33 View full
results
30 Curtis Spencer Kona 45 3:07:22
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 18.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:44 View full
results
31 Anthony Mayr JAKROO / The Bike Barn 44-1 3:07:25
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Australia Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
32 Sam Kummrow JAKROO / The Bike Barn 44-2 3:07:27
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
33 Katerina Nash Clif Pro Team 1 3:07:32
Division Solo Women Country CZE Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
34 Dana Ruddy Nifty Fifty 415 3:07:38
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +32:00 View full
results
35 Andreas Hestler Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race 152 3:08:15
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +13:19 View full
results
36 Kevin Ishaug Freewheel Bike 78-2 3:09:29
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2:04 View full
results
37 Nathan McKay Corsa Cycles 237 3:10:30
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 18.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +15:34 View full
results
38 Declan Unsworth 43 3:10:34
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 18.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:56 View full
results
39 Phil Gray Team Badger 80 3:10:36
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 18.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:58 View full
results
40 Michel Frei VTT MONTOZ 399 3:11:06
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +10:28 View full
results
41 Brady Fleguel 431 3:11:37
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 18.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +16:41 View full
results
42 Dustin Sitterding The Bicycle Station- Columbus/ Indiana 126 3:11:43
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 18.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:05 View full
results
43 Trevor Howard NOBL Wheels 70 3:11:46
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 18.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:08 View full
results
44 Joe Lawwill 318 3:12:10
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 18.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +17:14 View full
results
45 Kaysee Armstrong Liv Cycling/Maxxis 26 3:12:24
Division Solo Women Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +4:52 View full
results
46 Daniel Echavarri Chilean Way 259 3:12:50
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 18.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +17:54 View full
results
47 Chris Stahl 67 3:13:10
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 18.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:32 View full
results
48 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl 417 3:13:42
Division Solo Veterans Men Country USA Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +13:04 View full
results
49 Konstantin Henschen Konstructive Dream-Bikes 45-1 3:14:17
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Germany Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:52 View full
results
50 Sascha Piechowski Konstructive Dream-Bikes 45-2 3:14:17
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Germany Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:52 View full
results
51 Nathaniel Claus 119 3:15:51
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 17.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +40:13 View full
results
52 Hannah Finchamp CLIF Pro Team 25 3:16:01
Division Solo Women Country USA Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +8:29 View full
results
53 Trygve Sande Vertical Playground - Rocky Mountain 57-2 3:16:48
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Norway Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:23 View full
results
54 Matthias Schwarze 84 3:17:01
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 17.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +41:23 View full
results
55 Jef De Coster Swooth MTB team 91 3:17:38
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 17.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +42:00 View full
results
56 Robert Parniak The Cyclery 300 3:18:54
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 17.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +23:58 View full
results
57 Ted Russo Openroadautogroup/ obsessionbikes 320 3:18:57
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +18:19 View full
results
58 Simon Blythe Cahilty racing 434 3:19:37
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 17.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:41 View full
results
59 Erik Bakke Deadgoat Racing 151 3:20:03
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 17.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +25:07 View full
results
60 Michael Simek Cycleways 9 3:20:22
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 17.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +44:44 View full
results
61 Iban Amias Helmugak Eusport 3 59 3:20:27
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 17.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +44:49 View full
results
62 Brian Hendrickson Cognition Racing 4-2 3:20:59
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
63 Dave Gray NZO Ride Central/ Rotorua 132 3:21:01
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 17.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +45:23 View full
results
64 Rob Hall 166 3:21:09
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 17.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:13 View full
results
65 Jeremy De Beusscher Farmer Team 6-2 3:21:09
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +10 seconds View full
results
66 Alexandre Amato Farmer Team 6-1 3:21:14
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +15 seconds View full
results
67 Chris Fraser East Van Slackers 260 3:23:38
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 17.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:42 View full
results
68 Andrew Robinson 15 3:23:47
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 17.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +48:09 View full
results
69 Mike Rauch Cahilty racing 435 3:24:07
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 17.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:11 View full
results
70 Morten Hansen Singapore Five-0 403 3:24:16
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +23:38 View full
results
71 Juan Jose Holguin 51 3:24:22
Division Solo Men Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 17.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +48:44 View full
results
72 Gustavo Viteri Chivo y Gugu 3-2 3:24:58
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +3:59 View full
results
73 Isidro Ponce Chivo y Gugu 3-1 3:25:00
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +4:01 View full
results
74 Johnathan Todd 123 3:25:14
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 17.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +49:36 View full
results
75 Ryan Chambers Ry Guy 21 3:26:29
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 16.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +50:51 View full
results
76 Matthew Hewson 89 3:26:32
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 16.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +50:54 View full
results
77 Julian Mudge Rocky Mountain UK 273 3:26:52
Division Solo Masters Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:56 View full
results
78 David Huntley Cycle Therapy 129 3:27:12
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 16.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +51:34 View full
results
79 Guy Sutton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 77-1 3:28:47
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
80 Ken Winston UC Cyclery/JW Floors 77-2 3:28:47
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
81 Sebastien Fleurent 261 3:28:53
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +33:57 View full
results
82 Josee Heppell IRIS - Bob Cyclo 103-1 3:28:57
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
83 Claude Crepeau IRIS - Bob Cyclo 103-2 3:28:58
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
84 Kevin Claus Henry's Bicycle Shop 297 3:29:19
Division Solo Masters Men Country Japan Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:23 View full
results
85 Miguel Figueroa VIKINGS MTB 433 3:29:38
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 16.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +54:00 View full
results
86 Brian Duarte 118 3:30:06
Division Solo Men Country Guatemala Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 16.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +54:28 View full
results
87 Netzer Quan Elretodelquetzal.com 242 3:30:06
Division Solo Masters Men Country Guatemala Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 16.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:10 View full
results
88 Eric Dupuis 302 3:30:12
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 16.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:16 View full
results
89 Mauricio Salas Autos Salas 248 3:30:20
Division Solo Masters Men Country Costa Rica Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:24 View full
results
90 Jenna Rinehart Nicollet Bikes 113-1 3:30:21
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country USA Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1:24 View full
results
91 Justin Rinehart Nicollet Bikes 113-2 3:30:22
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country USA Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1:25 View full
results
92 Samuel Musy 137 3:30:54
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +55:16 View full
results
93 Bernhard Resch Team SouthEast PA 20-1 3:31:03
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Austria Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +10:04 View full
results
94 Marty McKeon Team SouthEast PA 20-2 3:31:03
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country USA Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +10:04 View full
results
95 Matthew Zammit 77 3:31:19
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +55:41 View full
results
96 Craig McLaren 411 3:31:28
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +30:50 View full
results
97 Tony Bravetti Audi 277 3:31:46
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:50 View full
results
98 Joseba Koldobika Albisua Helmugak Eusport 2 26-2 3:31:59
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Spain Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:00 View full
results
99 Matthew Jones 250 3:32:07
Division Solo Masters Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:11 View full
results
100 Aaron Harrison Harpoo-GNAR 436 3:32:38
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +57:00 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Geoff Kabush Solo Men 2:35:38
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 22.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Francois Bailly-Maitre Solo Men 2:35:39
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 22.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
3 Jeremiah Bishop Solo Men 2:35:40
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 22.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
4 Quinn Moberg Solo Men 2:37:33
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 22.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1:55
View full
results
5 Kerry Werner Solo Men 2:42:41
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 21.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +7:03
View full
results
6 Karl Platt Solo Men 2:42:59
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 21.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +7:21
View full
results
7 Cory Wallace Solo Men 2:43:00
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 21.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +7:22
View full
results
8 Sam Schultz Solo Men 2:47:48
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 20.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +12:10
View full
results
9 Greg Day Solo Men 2:48:29
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 20.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +12:51
View full
results
10 Corey Stelljes Solo Men 2:49:33
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 20.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +13:55
View full
results
11 Adrien Mantez Solo Men 2:49:57
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 20.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +14:19
View full
results
12 Samuel Normand Solo Masters Men 2:54:56
Division Solo Masters Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
13 Tim Johnson Solo Men 2:54:57
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 19.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +19:19
View full
results
14 Etienne Haller Solo Masters Men 2:54:57
Division Solo Masters Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
15 David Mateu Solo Masters Men 2:54:57
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 19.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
16 Brent Miller Solo Men 2:57:21
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 19.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:43
View full
results
17 Jason Cameron Solo Veterans Men 3:00:38
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
18 Scott Simpson Solo Masters Men 3:00:39
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 19.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:43
View full
results
19 John Verdonk Solo Veterans Men 3:00:40
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
20 Dan Mahlum Solo Masters Men 3:00:49
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:53
View full
results
21 Shawn Bunnin Solo Men 3:03:20
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 19.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +27:42
View full
results
22 Stefan Moser Solo Men 3:03:56
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 18.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:18
View full
results
23 Michael Jordan Solo Men 3:04:33
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 18.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:55
View full
results
24 Josep Rubio Solo Men 3:05:01
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 18.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:23
View full
results
25 Matt Shandro Solo Masters Men 3:05:52
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 18.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +10:56
View full
results
26 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Solo Masters Men 3:06:35
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 18.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:39
View full
results
27 Pascal Bonaventure Solo Masters Men 3:06:40
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 18.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:44
View full
results
28 Jason Lorenz Solo Masters Men 3:07:06
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 18.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +12:10
View full
results
29 Josh Prentice Solo Men 3:07:11
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 18.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:33
View full
results
30 Curtis Spencer Solo Men 3:07:22
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 18.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:44
View full
results
31 Anthony Mayr Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:07:25
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
32 Sam Kummrow Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:07:27
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
33 Katerina Nash Solo Women 3:07:32
Division Solo Women
Country CZE
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
34 Dana Ruddy Solo Men 3:07:38
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +32:00
View full
results
35 Andreas Hestler Solo Masters Men 3:08:15
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +13:19
View full
results
36 Kevin Ishaug Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:09:29
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2:04
View full
results
37 Nathan McKay Solo Masters Men 3:10:30
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 18.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +15:34
View full
results
38 Declan Unsworth Solo Men 3:10:34
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 18.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:56
View full
results
39 Phil Gray Solo Men 3:10:36
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 18.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:58
View full
results
40 Michel Frei Solo Veterans Men 3:11:06
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +10:28
View full
results
41 Brady Fleguel Solo Masters Men 3:11:37
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 18.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +16:41
View full
results
42 Dustin Sitterding Solo Men 3:11:43
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 18.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36:05
View full
results
43 Trevor Howard Solo Men 3:11:46
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 18.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36:08
View full
results
44 Joe Lawwill Solo Masters Men 3:12:10
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 18.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +17:14
View full
results
45 Kaysee Armstrong Solo Women 3:12:24
Division Solo Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +4:52
View full
results
46 Daniel Echavarri Solo Masters Men 3:12:50
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 18.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +17:54
View full
results
47 Chris Stahl Solo Men 3:13:10
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 18.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:32
View full
results
48 Todd Davis Solo Veterans Men 3:13:42
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +13:04
View full
results
49 Konstantin Henschen Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:14:17
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:52
View full
results
50 Sascha Piechowski Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:14:17
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:52
View full
results
51 Nathaniel Claus Solo Men 3:15:51
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 17.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +40:13
View full
results
52 Hannah Finchamp Solo Women 3:16:01
Division Solo Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +8:29
View full
results
53 Trygve Sande Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:16:48
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:23
View full
results
54 Matthias Schwarze Solo Men 3:17:01
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 17.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +41:23
View full
results
55 Jef De Coster Solo Men 3:17:38
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 17.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +42:00
View full
results
56 Robert Parniak Solo Masters Men 3:18:54
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 17.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +23:58
View full
results
57 Ted Russo Solo Veterans Men 3:18:57
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +18:19
View full
results
58 Simon Blythe Solo Masters Men 3:19:37
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 17.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:41
View full
results
59 Erik Bakke Solo Masters Men 3:20:03
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 17.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +25:07
View full
results
60 Michael Simek Solo Men 3:20:22
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 17.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +44:44
View full
results
61 Iban Amias Solo Men 3:20:27
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 17.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +44:49
View full
results
62 Brian Hendrickson Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:20:59
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
63 Dave Gray Solo Men 3:21:01
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 17.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +45:23
View full
results
64 Rob Hall Solo Masters Men 3:21:09
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 17.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:13
View full
results
65 Jeremy De Beusscher Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:21:09
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +10 seconds
View full
results
66 Alexandre Amato Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:21:14
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +15 seconds
View full
results
67 Chris Fraser Solo Masters Men 3:23:38
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 17.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:42
View full
results
68 Andrew Robinson Solo Men 3:23:47
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 17.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +48:09
View full
results
69 Mike Rauch Solo Masters Men 3:24:07
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 17.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:11
View full
results
70 Morten Hansen Solo Veterans Men 3:24:16
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +23:38
View full
results
71 Juan Jose Holguin Solo Men 3:24:22
Division Solo Men
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 17.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +48:44
View full
results
72 Gustavo Viteri Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:24:58
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 17.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +3:59
View full
results
73 Isidro Ponce Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:25:00
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 17.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +4:01
View full
results
74 Johnathan Todd Solo Men 3:25:14
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 17.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +49:36
View full
results
75 Ryan Chambers Solo Men 3:26:29
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 16.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +50:51
View full
results
76 Matthew Hewson Solo Men 3:26:32
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 16.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +50:54
View full
results
77 Julian Mudge Solo Masters Men 3:26:52
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:56
View full
results
78 David Huntley Solo Men 3:27:12
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 16.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +51:34
View full
results
79 Guy Sutton Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 3:28:47
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
80 Ken Winston Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 3:28:47
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
81 Sebastien Fleurent Solo Masters Men 3:28:53
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +33:57
View full
results
82 Josee Heppell Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:28:57
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
83 Claude Crepeau Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:28:58
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
84 Kevin Claus Solo Masters Men 3:29:19
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Japan
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:23
View full
results
85 Miguel Figueroa Solo Men 3:29:38
Division Solo Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 16.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +54:00
View full
results
86 Brian Duarte Solo Men 3:30:06
Division Solo Men
Country Guatemala
Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 16.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +54:28
View full
results
87 Netzer Quan Solo Masters Men 3:30:06
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Guatemala
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 16.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:10
View full
results
88 Eric Dupuis Solo Masters Men 3:30:12
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 16.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:16
View full
results
89 Mauricio Salas Solo Masters Men 3:30:20
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Costa Rica
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:24
View full
results
90 Jenna Rinehart Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:30:21
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1:24
View full
results
91 Justin Rinehart Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:30:22
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1:25
View full
results
92 Samuel Musy Solo Men 3:30:54
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +55:16
View full
results
93 Bernhard Resch Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:31:03
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Austria
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +10:04
View full
results
94 Marty McKeon Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:31:03
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +10:04
View full
results
95 Matthew Zammit Solo Men 3:31:19