2018 BCBR Day 6 - North Vancouver

DAY 6 | RED BULL DT

North Vancouver, BC
Jul 12, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team/Sponsor Rider # Time  
201 Matthew Kelly Ogre 15-2 1:50:24
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country USA Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:01 View full
results
202 Shane Cullimore Swith Espresso 24 1:50:32
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 63
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +43:39 View full
results
203 Scott Pearse 154 1:50:32
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 59
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:13 View full
results
204 Jonathan Retseck RXR Sports 17-1 1:50:44
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country USA Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:21 View full
results
205 Adrian Shulock Dirty Face Racing 282 1:50:46
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 60
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:27 View full
results
206 Doan Galarneau The Bike Shop | Rocky Mountain 21-1 1:50:53
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:30 View full
results
207 Davy Muller 162 1:50:57
Division Solo Masters Men Country South Africa Div. Pl. 61
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:38 View full
results
208 Mandy Farmer 47 1:50:57
Division Solo Masters Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:31 View full
results
209 Juliet Plumb 58 1:50:57
Division Solo Veterans Women Country Australia Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
210 Nolan Fitzpatrick 107 1:50:58
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 64
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +44:05 View full
results
211 Allan Maynard 148 1:51:08
Division Solo Masters Men Country Barbados Div. Pl. 62
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:49 View full
results
212 Brad Pashby 163 1:51:14
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 63
KM/H 10.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:55 View full
results
213 James Scharf Jr 183 1:51:17
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 64
KM/H 10.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:58 View full
results
214 Chloe Cross Team Whistler 10 1:51:21
Division Solo Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 10.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +30:43 View full
results
215 Todd Pashak 103 1:51:25
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 65
KM/H 10.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +44:32 View full
results
216 Robert Sulgan Robert Sulgan 42 1:51:31
Division Solo Men Country Slovakia Div. Pl. 66
KM/H 10.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +44:38 View full
results
217 Frank Baudet 225 1:51:33
Division Solo Masters Men Country Netherlands Div. Pl. 65
KM/H 10.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:14 View full
results
218 Michael Dyrland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel klubb 209 1:51:54
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 66
KM/H 10.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:35 View full
results
219 Scott Seybold Chiefs Biking Club 304 1:52:02
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 67
KM/H 10.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:43 View full
results
220 Bruce Kilpatrick 267 1:52:06
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 68
KM/H 10.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:47 View full
results
221 Richard Usher-Jones 157 1:52:22
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 69
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:03 View full
results
222 Josef Zehnder SIHLSEE Nordic Team 269 1:52:23
Division Solo Masters Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 70
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:04 View full
results
223 Michael Duckworth LMMT 281 1:52:28
Division Solo Masters Men Country Thailand Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 71 Sponsor Name 10.1 Count Back (Division) +36:09 View full
results
224 Ander Txakartegi Helmugak Eusport 1 10-1 1:52:30
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Spain Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:07 View full
results
225 Deon Kotze Los Rigidos 206 1:52:34
Division Solo Masters Men Country South Africa Div. Pl. 72
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:15 View full
results
226 Nick Cofod 160 1:52:44
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 73
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:25 View full
results
227 Kim Phillip 404 1:53:02
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +32:21 View full
results
228 Penny Deck 31 1:53:09
Division Solo Masters Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:43 View full
results
229 Miroslav Simanek 290 1:53:20
Division Solo Masters Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 74
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:01 View full
results
230 Jean Lourens Van Eeden 158 1:53:22
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 75
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:03 View full
results
231 Sascha Ludwig Focus RAPIRO Racing 102-2 1:53:22
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Germany Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +18:30 View full
results
232 Shelley Peachell 32 1:53:23
Division Solo Masters Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:57 View full
results
233 Angelika Aigner Focus RAPIRO Racing 102-1 1:53:23
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Germany Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 10.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +18:31 View full
results
234 Ricardo Brockmann BROVE 38 1:53:34
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 67
KM/H 10.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +46:41 View full
results
235 Ryan Moon Happy Anniversary 115-2 1:53:37
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 10.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +18:45 View full
results
236 Nadege Vetterli Fusion World 27 1:53:47
Division Solo Women Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 10.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +33:09 View full
results
237 Paul Such Hackknowledge 7-2 1:53:52
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 10.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:29 View full
results
238 Julien Bachmann Hackknowledge 7-1 1:53:53
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 10.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:30 View full
results
239 Carson Halliday Chiefs 76 1:53:59
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 68
KM/H 10.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +47:06 View full
results
240 Rick Eastman Chiefs Biking Club 387 1:54:12
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 10.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +33:31 View full
results
241 Andrew Dineen Giant Vancouver 296 1:54:16
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 76
KM/H 10.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:57 View full
results
242 Daniel Hicks 334 1:54:21
Division Solo Veterans Men Country USA Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 10.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +33:40 View full
results
243 Claire Geiger World Bicycle Relief 5-2 1:54:38
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women) Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
244 Renee Lockey World Bicycle Relief 5-1 1:54:39
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women) Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
245 Hannah Barnes Lululemon / Specialized 4 1:54:40
Division Solo Women Country Scotland Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:02 View full
results
246 Patrick Heck Victoria Waterjet Ltd. 241 1:54:45
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 77
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +38:26 View full
results
247 Saar Arny bikeway 33 1:54:58
Division Solo Men Country Israel Div. Pl. 69
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +48:05 View full
results
248 Jean-Luc Laberge Bob Cyclo 33-2 1:55:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +33:17 View full
results
249 Dionisio Souza Neto Cleber Tamagusuku/Gori Bike Repair 98 1:55:07
Division Solo Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 70
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +48:14 View full
results
250 John Rumbold AQR Holidays 360 1:55:17
Division Solo Veterans Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 22 Sponsor Name 9.9 Count Back (Division) +34:36 View full
results
251 Guillermo Modad 117 1:55:28
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 71
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +48:35 View full
results
252 Chris Conroy B-Team 62-2 1:55:35
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country USA Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +20:07 View full
results
253 Bob Watt Chiefs Biking Club 340 1:55:37
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:56 View full
results
254 Neil Chrystal Chiefs Biking Club 332 1:55:38
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:57 View full
results
255 Robert Kehoe B-Team 62-1 1:55:38
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Ireland Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 9.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +20:10 View full
results
256 Marisa Myrah Muddbunnies 55 1:56:02
Division Solo Veterans Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 9.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:05 View full
results
257 Moises Romero SLC Tri Club 202 1:56:13
Division Solo Masters Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 78
KM/H 9.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +39:54 View full
results
258 Tricia K. Spooner The Cyclery 30 1:56:20
Division Solo Masters Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 9.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +14:54 View full
results
259 Anthony Besson 20 1:56:31
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 72
KM/H 9.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +49:38 View full
results
260 Eric Skalski Relics Racing 64-2 1:56:39
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country USA Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 9.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:11 View full
results
261 Andrew Rogers 159 1:56:41
Division Solo Masters Men Country England Div. Pl. 79
KM/H 9.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +40:22 View full
results
262 Martin Figueroa 193 1:56:43
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 80
KM/H 9.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +40:24 View full
results
263 Joe Fabbri Out Spoken 71-1 1:57:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 9.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:43 View full
results
264 R.J. Kingston Helijet 66-1 1:57:48
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 9.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +22:20 View full
results
265 Lorenz Lang Helijet 66-2 1:57:49
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 9.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +22:21 View full
results
266 Christine Wright Cycleways 36 1:57:54
Division Solo Masters Women Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 9.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +16:28 View full
results
267 Jeanette Gerrie Cycleways/Specialized bicycles 35 1:57:55
Division Solo Masters Women Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 9.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +16:29 View full
results
268 Michael Grote Mike Squared 69-1 1:58:06
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country USA Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 9.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +22:38 View full
results
269 Peter Nemec Bajkom k tajchom 350 1:58:16
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Slovakia Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:35 View full
results
270 Yuuki Takahashi NAKAZAWA GYM 66 1:58:18
Division Solo Men Country Japan Div. Pl. 73
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +51:25 View full
results
271 Buck Halliday Chiefs 370 1:58:18
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:37 View full
results
272 Shawn Martelock 39 1:58:19
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 74
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +51:26 View full
results
273 Paul Voegtli Swiss Boys 75-2 1:58:19
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +22:51 View full
results
274 Juan Ignacio Parot Chilean Buddies 36-2 1:58:58
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Chile Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:11 View full
results
275 Rodrigo Tuset Chilean Buddies 36-1 1:58:59
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Chile Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:12 View full
results
276 Jose Jaime Halcones 218 1:59:01
Division Solo Masters Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 81
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +42:42 View full
results
277 David Moore Sleep Deprived Cluster Flies 53-2 1:59:01
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:14 View full
results
278 Bertrand Lecomte 124 1:59:05
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 75
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +52:12 View full
results
279 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar 32 1:59:08
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 76
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +52:15 View full
results
280 Matthew Hanley 266 1:59:11
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 82
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +42:52 View full
results
281 Jadine Riley 33 1:59:12
Division Solo Masters Women Country USA Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 9.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +17:46 View full
results
282 Joel Nesbitt 215 1:59:45
Division Solo Masters Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 83
KM/H 9.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +43:26 View full
results
283 Nicolas Errazuriz 207 2:00:01
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 84
KM/H 9.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +43:42 View full
results
284 Lee Ransdell Queen City Wheels 336 2:00:01
Division Solo Veterans Men Country USA Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 9.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +39:20 View full
results
285 Sergio Onrubia Alvarez Grupeta Piruleta 40-2 2:00:02
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Spain Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 9.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +38:15 View full
results
286 Ian Hobson 338 2:00:10
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 9.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +39:29 View full
results
287 Robert Veitch Gunga Galunga 42-2 2:00:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 9.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +38:24 View full
results
288 Frederick Veitch Gunga Galunga 42-1 2:00:12
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 9.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +38:25 View full
results
289 Chris Britten Cahilty Racing 372 2:00:29
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 9.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +39:48 View full
results
290 Phil Fifer King Ridge Adventures 24-1 2:00:29
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 9.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +38:42 View full
results
291 Marc Edwards Lagunitas Brewing Co. 326 2:00:32
Division Solo Veterans Men Country USA Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 9.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +39:51 View full
results
292 Peter Howard Joes Bike Shop Race Team 344 2:00:45
Division Solo Veterans Men Country USA Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 9.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +40:04 View full
results
293 Albert Picarello Down Cycles 299 2:01:07
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 85
KM/H 9.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +44:48 View full
results
294 Graeme Fitch Harbour Air 321 2:01:15
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 9.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +40:34 View full
results
295 Noel Buckley Knolly Bikes 272 2:01:18
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 86
KM/H 9.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +44:59 View full
results
296 Ulrich Rissel KGC Bielefeld 394 2:01:26
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 9.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +40:45 View full
results
297 Geert Cassiers Cass bike Kona racing 407 2:01:56
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 9.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +41:15 View full
results
298 Douglas Bryson Lunchbox Alchemy 376 2:02:08
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 9.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +41:27 View full
results
299 Rodolfo Valdes Jr BROVE 47 2:02:21
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 77
KM/H 9.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +55:28 View full
results
300 Nicolas Robeson 230 2:02:26
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 87
KM/H 9.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +46:07 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
201 Matthew Kelly Teams of 2 (Open Men) 1:50:24
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 10.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:01
View full
results
202 Shane Cullimore Solo Men 1:50:32
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 63
KM/H 10.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +43:39
View full
results
203 Scott Pearse Solo Masters Men 1:50:32
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 59
KM/H 10.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:13
View full
results
204 Jonathan Retseck Teams of 2 (Open Men) 1:50:44
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 10.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:21
View full
results
205 Adrian Shulock Solo Masters Men 1:50:46
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 60
KM/H 10.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:27
View full
results
206 Doan Galarneau Teams of 2 (Open Men) 1:50:53
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 10.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:30
View full
results
207 Davy Muller Solo Masters Men 1:50:57
Division Solo Masters Men
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 61
KM/H 10.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:38
View full
results
208 Mandy Farmer Solo Masters Women 1:50:57
Division Solo Masters Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 10.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:31
View full
results
209 Juliet Plumb Solo Veterans Women 1:50:57
Division Solo Veterans Women
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 10.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
210 Nolan Fitzpatrick Solo Men 1:50:58
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 64
KM/H 10.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +44:05
View full
results
211 Allan Maynard Solo Masters Men 1:51:08
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Barbados
Div. Pl. 62
KM/H 10.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:49
View full
results
212 Brad Pashby Solo Masters Men 1:51:14
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 63
KM/H 10.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:55
View full
results
213 James Scharf Jr Solo Masters Men 1:51:17
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 64
KM/H 10.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:58
View full
results
214 Chloe Cross Solo Women 1:51:21
Division Solo Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 10.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +30:43
View full
results
215 Todd Pashak Solo Men 1:51:25
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 65
KM/H 10.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +44:32
View full
results
216 Robert Sulgan Solo Men 1:51:31
Division Solo Men
Country Slovakia
Div. Pl. 66
KM/H 10.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +44:38
View full
results
217 Frank Baudet Solo Masters Men 1:51:33
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Netherlands
Div. Pl. 65
KM/H 10.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:14
View full
results
218 Michael Dyrland Solo Masters Men 1:51:54
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 66
KM/H 10.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:35
View full
results
219 Scott Seybold Solo Masters Men 1:52:02
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 67
KM/H 10.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:43
View full
results
220 Bruce Kilpatrick Solo Masters Men 1:52:06
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 68
KM/H 10.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:47
View full
results
221 Richard Usher-Jones Solo Masters Men 1:52:22
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 69
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36:03
View full
results
222 Josef Zehnder Solo Masters Men 1:52:23
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 70
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36:04
View full
results
223 Michael Duckworth Solo Masters Men 1:52:28
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Thailand
Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 71
Sponsor Name 10.1
Count Back (Division) +36:09
View full
results
224 Ander Txakartegi Teams of 2 (Open Men) 1:52:30
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:07
View full
results
225 Deon Kotze Solo Masters Men 1:52:34
Division Solo Masters Men
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 72
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36:15
View full
results
226 Nick Cofod Solo Masters Men 1:52:44
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 73
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36:25
View full
results
227 Kim Phillip Solo Veterans Men 1:53:02
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +32:21
View full
results
228 Penny Deck Solo Masters Women 1:53:09
Division Solo Masters Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:43
View full
results
229 Miroslav Simanek Solo Masters Men 1:53:20
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 74
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:01
View full
results
230 Jean Lourens Van Eeden Solo Masters Men 1:53:22
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 75
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:03
View full
results
231 Sascha Ludwig Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 1:53:22
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +18:30
View full
results
232 Shelley Peachell Solo Masters Women 1:53:23
Division Solo Masters Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:57
View full
results
233 Angelika Aigner Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 1:53:23
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 10.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +18:31
View full
results
234 Ricardo Brockmann Solo Men 1:53:34
Division Solo Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 67
KM/H 10.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +46:41
View full
results
235 Ryan Moon Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 1:53:37
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 10.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +18:45
View full
results
236 Nadege Vetterli Solo Women 1:53:47
Division Solo Women
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 10.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +33:09
View full
results
237 Paul Such Teams of 2 (Open Men) 1:53:52
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 10.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:29
View full
results
238 Julien Bachmann Teams of 2 (Open Men) 1:53:53
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 10.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:30
View full
results
239 Carson Halliday Solo Men 1:53:59
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 68
KM/H 10.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +47:06
View full
results
240 Rick Eastman Solo Veterans Men 1:54:12
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 10.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +33:31
View full
results
241 Andrew Dineen Solo Masters Men 1:54:16
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 76
KM/H 10.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:57
View full
results
242 Daniel Hicks Solo Veterans Men 1:54:21
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 10.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +33:40
View full
results
243 Claire Geiger Teams of 2 (Open Women) 1:54:38
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
244 Renee Lockey Teams of 2 (Open Women) 1:54:39
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
245 Hannah Barnes Solo Women 1:54:40
Division Solo Women
Country Scotland
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:02
View full
results
246 Patrick Heck Solo Masters Men 1:54:45
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 77
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +38:26
View full
results
247 Saar Arny Solo Men 1:54:58
Division Solo Men
Country Israel
Div. Pl. 69
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +48:05
View full
results
248 Jean-Luc Laberge Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:55:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +33:17
View full
results
249 Dionisio Souza Neto Solo Men 1:55:07
Division Solo Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 70
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +48:14
View full
results
250 John Rumbold Solo Veterans Men 1:55:17
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 22
Sponsor Name 9.9
Count Back (Division) +34:36
View full
results
251 Guillermo Modad Solo Men 1:55:28
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 71
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +48:35
View full
results
252 Chris Conroy Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 1:55:35
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +20:07
View full
results
253 Bob Watt Solo Veterans Men 1:55:37
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:56
View full
results
254 Neil Chrystal Solo Veterans Men 1:55:38
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:57
View full
results
255 Robert Kehoe Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 1:55:38
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Ireland
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 9.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +20:10
View full
results
256 Marisa Myrah Solo Veterans Women 1:56:02
Division Solo Veterans Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 9.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:05
View full
results
257 Moises Romero Solo Masters Men 1:56:13
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 78
KM/H 9.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +39:54
View full
results
258 Tricia K. Spooner Solo Masters Women 1:56:20
Division Solo Masters Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 9.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +14:54
View full
results
259 Anthony Besson Solo Men 1:56:31
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 72
KM/H 9.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +49:38
View full
results
260 Eric Skalski Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 1:56:39
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 9.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:11
View full
results
261 Andrew Rogers Solo Masters Men 1:56:41
Division Solo Masters Men
Country England
Div. Pl. 79
KM/H 9.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +40:22
View full
results
262 Martin Figueroa Solo Masters Men 1:56:43
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 80
KM/H 9.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +40:24
View full
results
263 Joe Fabbri Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 1:57:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 9.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:43
View full
results
264 R.J. Kingston Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 1:57:48
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 9.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +22:20
View full
results
265 Lorenz Lang Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 1:57:49
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 9.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +22:21
View full
results
266 Christine Wright Solo Masters Women 1:57:54
Division Solo Masters Women
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 9.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +16:28
View full
results
267 Jeanette Gerrie Solo Masters Women 1:57:55
Division Solo Masters Women
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 9.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +16:29
View full
results
268 Michael Grote Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 1:58:06
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 9.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +22:38
View full
results
269 Peter Nemec Solo Veterans Men 1:58:16
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Slovakia
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:35
View full
results
270 Yuuki Takahashi Solo Men 1:58:18
Division Solo Men
Country Japan
Div. Pl. 73
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +51:25
View full
results
271 Buck Halliday Solo Veterans Men 1:58:18
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:37
View full
results
272 Shawn Martelock Solo Men 1:58:19
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 74
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +51:26
View full
results
273 Paul Voegtli Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 1:58:19
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +22:51
View full
results
274 Juan Ignacio Parot Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:58:58
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:11
View full
results
275 Rodrigo Tuset Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:58:59
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:12
View full
results
276 Jose Jaime Solo Masters Men 1:59:01
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 81
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +42:42
View full
results
277 David Moore Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:59:01
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:14
View full
results
278 Bertrand Lecomte Solo Men 1:59:05
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 75
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +52:12
View full
results
279 Pablo Gonzalez Delmar Solo Men 1:59:08
Division Solo Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 76
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +52:15
View full
results
280 Matthew Hanley Solo Masters Men 1:59:11
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 82
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +42:52
View full
results
281 Jadine Riley Solo Masters Women 1:59:12
Division Solo Masters Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 9.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +17:46
View full
results
282 Joel Nesbitt Solo Masters Men 1:59:45
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 83
KM/H 9.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +43:26
View full
results
283 Nicolas Errazuriz Solo Masters Men 2:00:01
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 84
KM/H 9.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +43:42
View full
results
284 Lee Ransdell Solo Veterans Men 2:00:01
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 9.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +39:20
View full
results
285 Sergio Onrubia Alvarez Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:00:02
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 9.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +38:15
View full
results
286 Ian Hobson Solo Veterans Men 2:00:10
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 9.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +39:29
View full
results
287 Robert Veitch Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:00:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 9.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +38:24
View full
results
288 Frederick Veitch Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:00:12
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 9.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +38:25
View full
results
289 Chris Britten Solo Veterans Men 2:00:29
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 9.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +39:48
View full
results
290 Phil Fifer Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:00:29
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 9.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +38:42
View full
results
291 Marc Edwards Solo Veterans Men 2:00:32
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 9.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +39:51
View full
results
292 Peter Howard Solo Veterans Men 2:00:45
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 9.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +40:04
View full
results
293 Albert Picarello Solo Masters Men 2:01:07
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 85
KM/H 9.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +44:48
View full
results
294 Graeme Fitch Solo Veterans Men 2:01:15
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 9.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +40:34
View full
results