2018 BCBR Day 6 - North Vancouver

DAY 6 | RED BULL DT

North Vancouver, BC
Jul 12, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team/Sponsor Rider # Time  
101 Tony Bravetti Audi 277 1:37:51
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:32 View full
results
102 Josee Heppell IRIS - Bob Cyclo 103-1 1:37:53
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +3:01 View full
results
103 Claude Crepeau IRIS - Bob Cyclo 103-2 1:37:53
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +3:01 View full
results
104 Mauricio Salas Autos Salas 248 1:37:55
Division Solo Masters Men Country Costa Rica Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:36 View full
results
105 Juan Tirado MARATHON COLOMBIA 88 1:38:04
Division Solo Men Country Colombia Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:11 View full
results
106 Kirk Grynwald Spa City Cycling 305 1:38:15
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:56 View full
results
107 Charles Patterson Jr Two Charlies 56-2 1:38:49
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 11.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +17:02 View full
results
108 Vlad Metaxa Cetatea Brasovului 64 1:38:51
Division Solo Men Country Romania Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 11.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:58 View full
results
109 Stuart Robson Off The Front Racing 309 1:38:59
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 11.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +22:40 View full
results
110 Andreas Hagen Naked Bicycles 79 1:39:01
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 11.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +32:08 View full
results
111 Jordan Kenna 284 1:39:10
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 11.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +22:51 View full
results
112 Morten Hansen Singapore Five-0 403 1:39:16
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 11.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +18:35 View full
results
113 Richard Humphries Metro Testing 345 1:39:18
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 11.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +18:37 View full
results
114 Werner Gerntholtz Zeba 59-2 1:39:19
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 11.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +17:32 View full
results
115 Emily Shields kens bike shop 23 1:39:35
Division Solo Women Country USA Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +18:57 View full
results
116 Marc Banus 223 1:39:38
Division Solo Masters Men Country Catalonia Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +23:19 View full
results
117 Joseba Koldobika Albisua Helmugak Eusport 2 26-2 1:39:41
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Spain Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +15:18 View full
results
118 Johannes Riebl 105 1:39:43
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +32:50 View full
results
119 John Chambers deadgoat racing 385 1:40:01
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +19:20 View full
results
120 Paul Austin TeamGurstin 153 1:40:32
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 11.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:13 View full
results
121 Luis Herbruger Guatemala 121 1:40:47
Division Solo Men Country Guatemala Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 11.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +33:54 View full
results
122 Daniel Sibeth SOUL Cycles 253 1:40:50
Division Solo Masters Men Country France Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 11.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:31 View full
results
123 Pierre Burrin 155 1:40:55
Division Solo Masters Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 11.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:36 View full
results
124 Netzer Quan Elretodelquetzal.com 242 1:40:59
Division Solo Masters Men Country Guatemala Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 11.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:40 View full
results
125 Xabat Arrate Helmugak Eusport 1 10-2 1:41:22
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Spain Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 11.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +16:59 View full
results
126 Hannah Miller Cycleways 39 1:41:26
Division Solo Masters Women Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
127 Johnathan Todd 123 1:41:31
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 11.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +34:38 View full
results
128 Jessica Dulong 13 1:41:40
Division Solo Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 11.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:02 View full
results
129 Perry Klassen Perry klassen 375 1:41:43
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 11.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:02 View full
results
130 Enrique Zenteno Grillers 1 39-1 1:41:44
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Chile Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 11.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +19:57 View full
results
131 Paul Martin Horny Goats 235 1:41:57
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 11.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +25:38 View full
results
132 Ben Chan 104 1:42:14
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 11.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:21 View full
results
133 Joaquin Lira Grillers 1 39-2 1:42:15
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Chile Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +20:28 View full
results
134 Craig McLaren 411 1:42:27
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 11.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:46 View full
results
135 Erik Lavoie RXR Sports 17-2 1:42:29
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country USA Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +18:06 View full
results
136 Yaron Rapoport 315 1:42:38
Division Solo Masters Men Country Israel Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 11.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:19 View full
results
137 Felipe Kanacri Cycle World (PIVOT) 314 1:42:48
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 11.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:29 View full
results
138 Noah Williams 136 1:42:55
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 48
KM/H 11.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:02 View full
results
139 Kevin Jones 346 1:42:55
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 11.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +22:14 View full
results
140 Jack Bryson 381 1:43:20
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 11.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +22:39 View full
results
141 Jennifer Tillman 40 1:43:21
Division Solo Masters Women Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1:55 View full
results
142 Vincent Giguere Bob Cyclo 33-1 1:43:21
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 11.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:34 View full
results
143 Kristofer Karwisch 18 1:43:46
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 49
KM/H 11.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +36:53 View full
results
144 Richard Merrick Cycling Escapes 424 1:43:58
Division Solo Veterans Men Country USA Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +23:17 View full
results
145 Spidalieri Antonio Spidi Team 392 1:44:26
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 10.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +23:45 View full
results
146 Matthew Jones 250 1:44:28
Division Solo Masters Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 10.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:09 View full
results
147 David Kishi 274 1:44:28
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 10.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:09 View full
results
148 Andrew Griezic 216 1:44:33
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 10.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:14 View full
results
149 Lewis Elliott NFBNL 14-2 1:44:39
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country USA Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 10.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +20:16 View full
results
150 Eric Pirius Vikings 337 1:44:42
Division Solo Veterans Men Country USA Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 10.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:01 View full
results
151 Roberto C Barron Elevate PHW 109 1:44:46
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 50
KM/H 10.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:53 View full
results
152 Pericles Gallegos Tecnocyclo 109-2 1:44:46
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:54 View full
results
153 Juan Jose Holguin 51 1:44:47
Division Solo Men Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 51
KM/H 10.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:54 View full
results
154 Gabriela Villacres Tecnocyclo 109-1 1:44:47
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 10.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:55 View full
results
155 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Alu-Team 229 1:44:59
Division Solo Masters Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 10.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:40 View full
results
156 Powell Jones 283 1:45:09
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 10.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:50 View full
results
157 Danielle Hagen Naked Bicycles 11 1:45:15
Division Solo Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 7 Sponsor Name 10.8 Count Back (Division) +24:37 View full
results
158 Thomas Cleiren farmer team 131 1:45:19
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 52
KM/H 10.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +38:26 View full
results
159 Andres Errazuriz Ratas 49-1 1:45:21
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Chile Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 10.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +23:34 View full
results
160 John Peachell 224 1:45:22
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 10.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:03 View full
results
161 Francisco Fernandez 263 1:45:23
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 10.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:04 View full
results
162 Jorge Hayler 181 1:45:24
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 10.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:05 View full
results
163 Jason Howlett Harpoo-GNAR 437 1:45:26
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 53
KM/H 10.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +38:33 View full
results
164 Pedro Neto PROJESAN 134 1:45:28
Division Solo Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 54
KM/H 10.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +38:35 View full
results
165 Steve Cawley 279 1:45:49
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 48
KM/H 10.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:30 View full
results
166 Jonathan Harrach Bikeparts.com 60-1 1:46:00
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 10.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:13 View full
results
167 Diego Brockmann BROVE 31 1:46:05
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 55
KM/H 10.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +39:12 View full
results
168 Sebastian Stolarski Sleep Deprived Cluster Flies 53-1 1:46:21
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 10.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:34 View full
results
169 Brady Morrice Tortoise and the Her 111-2 1:46:21
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 10.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:29 View full
results
170 Guillaume Picard GoingMachOne 38-2 1:46:27
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 10.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:40 View full
results
171 Patrick Villeneuve GoingMachOne 38-1 1:46:28
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 10.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:41 View full
results
172 Stig Carlson Strandhagen DSL 5-1 1:46:30
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Norway Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 10.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +22:07 View full
results
173 Matt McIsaac 35 1:46:43
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 56
KM/H 10.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +39:50 View full
results
174 Miguel Figueroa VIKINGS MTB 433 1:46:44
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 57
KM/H 10.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +39:51 View full
results
175 Peter Corry That's What She Said 76-1 1:46:49
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:21 View full
results
176 Errol Denger 222 1:46:51
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 49
KM/H 10.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +30:32 View full
results
177 Mike Carter Mike Squared 69-2 1:46:52
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country USA Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 10.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:24 View full
results
178 Marc Schwartz 428 1:47:17
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 50
KM/H 10.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +30:58 View full
results
179 Cong Liu Xunshan Sport Beijing 86 1:47:32
Division Solo Men Country China Div. Pl. 58
KM/H 10.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +40:39 View full
results
180 Wade Forsyth That's What She Said 76-2 1:47:33
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 10.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +12:05 View full
results
181 Jeanette Mayr Rocky Mountain Fusion 53 1:47:47
Division Solo Masters Women Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 10.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:21 View full
results
182 Rob Hall 166 1:47:49
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 51
KM/H 10.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:30 View full
results
183 Jeremy Myrum Tonka Cycle/Rough Riders 180 1:47:50
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 52
KM/H 10.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:31 View full
results
184 Thomas Peddy Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 214 1:47:50
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 53
KM/H 10.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:31 View full
results
185 Yefry Avila Mi Bike 502 82 1:47:57
Division Solo Men Country Guatemala Div. Pl. 59
KM/H 10.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +41:04 View full
results
186 Alfredo Moya CLICK MTB 238 1:48:05
Division Solo Masters Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 54
KM/H 10.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:46 View full
results
187 Chris Durand 165 1:48:17
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 55
KM/H 10.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:58 View full
results
188 Dana Gaudet Me 156 1:48:37
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 56
KM/H 10.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +32:18 View full
results
189 Troy Kiley 331 1:49:07
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 10.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:26 View full
results
190 Mathieu Paulo Studio PowerWatts Nord 54-1 1:49:07
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 10.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +27:20 View full
results
191 Matthew Zammit 77 1:49:12
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 60
KM/H 10.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +42:19 View full
results
192 Rodolfo Carrillo Guatemala 176 1:49:13
Division Solo Masters Men Country Guatemala Div. Pl. 57
KM/H 10.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +32:54 View full
results
193 Bill Brentzell Goya Industries Factory Racing 301 1:49:13
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 58
KM/H 10.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +32:54 View full
results
194 Greg Bergen Lifecycles 355 1:49:22
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 10.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:41 View full
results
195 Geoff Wong 388 1:49:26
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 10.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28:45 View full
results
196 Steve Vanderburgh Bikeparts.com 60-2 1:49:28
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 10.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +27:41 View full
results
197 John Watterson Mashers 47-2 1:49:44
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 10.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +27:57 View full
results
198 Mauricio Guerrero Valverde CLICK MTB 23 1:50:10
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 61
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +43:17 View full
results
199 Miles Vince Cheifs Biking Club 122 1:50:23
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 62
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +43:30 View full
results
200 Drew Reilly Ogre 15-1 1:50:24
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country USA Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 10.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:01 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
101 Tony Bravetti Solo Masters Men 1:37:51
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:32
View full
results
102 Josee Heppell Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 1:37:53
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +3:01
View full
results
103 Claude Crepeau Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 1:37:53
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +3:01
View full
results
104 Mauricio Salas Solo Masters Men 1:37:55
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Costa Rica
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:36
View full
results
105 Juan Tirado Solo Men 1:38:04
Division Solo Men
Country Colombia
Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:11
View full
results
106 Kirk Grynwald Solo Masters Men 1:38:15
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:56
View full
results
107 Charles Patterson Jr Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:38:49
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 11.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +17:02
View full
results
108 Vlad Metaxa Solo Men 1:38:51
Division Solo Men
Country Romania
Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 11.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:58
View full
results
109 Stuart Robson Solo Masters Men 1:38:59
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 11.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +22:40
View full
results
110 Andreas Hagen Solo Men 1:39:01
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 11.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +32:08
View full
results
111 Jordan Kenna Solo Masters Men 1:39:10
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 11.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +22:51
View full
results
112 Morten Hansen Solo Veterans Men 1:39:16
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 11.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +18:35
View full
results
113 Richard Humphries Solo Veterans Men 1:39:18
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 11.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +18:37
View full
results
114 Werner Gerntholtz Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:39:19
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 11.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +17:32
View full
results
115 Emily Shields Solo Women 1:39:35
Division Solo Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +18:57
View full
results
116 Marc Banus Solo Masters Men 1:39:38
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Catalonia
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +23:19
View full
results
117 Joseba Koldobika Albisua Teams of 2 (Open Men) 1:39:41
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +15:18
View full
results
118 Johannes Riebl Solo Men 1:39:43
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +32:50
View full
results
119 John Chambers Solo Veterans Men 1:40:01
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +19:20
View full
results
120 Paul Austin Solo Masters Men 1:40:32
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 11.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:13
View full
results
121 Luis Herbruger Solo Men 1:40:47
Division Solo Men
Country Guatemala
Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 11.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +33:54
View full
results
122 Daniel Sibeth Solo Masters Men 1:40:50
Division Solo Masters Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 11.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:31
View full
results
123 Pierre Burrin Solo Masters Men 1:40:55
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 11.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:36
View full
results
124 Netzer Quan Solo Masters Men 1:40:59
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Guatemala
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 11.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:40
View full
results
125 Xabat Arrate Teams of 2 (Open Men) 1:41:22
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 11.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +16:59
View full
results
126 Hannah Miller Solo Masters Women 1:41:26
Division Solo Masters Women
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
127 Johnathan Todd Solo Men 1:41:31
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 11.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +34:38
View full
results
128 Jessica Dulong Solo Women 1:41:40
Division Solo Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 11.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:02
View full
results
129 Perry Klassen Solo Veterans Men 1:41:43
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 11.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:02
View full
results
130 Enrique Zenteno Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:41:44
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 11.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +19:57
View full
results
131 Paul Martin Solo Masters Men 1:41:57
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 11.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +25:38
View full
results
132 Ben Chan Solo Men 1:42:14
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 11.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:21
View full
results
133 Joaquin Lira Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:42:15
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +20:28
View full
results
134 Craig McLaren Solo Veterans Men 1:42:27
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 11.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:46
View full
results
135 Erik Lavoie Teams of 2 (Open Men) 1:42:29
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +18:06
View full
results
136 Yaron Rapoport Solo Masters Men 1:42:38
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Israel
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 11.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:19
View full
results
137 Felipe Kanacri Solo Masters Men 1:42:48
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 11.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:29
View full
results
138 Noah Williams Solo Men 1:42:55
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 48
KM/H 11.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36:02
View full
results
139 Kevin Jones Solo Veterans Men 1:42:55
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 11.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +22:14
View full
results
140 Jack Bryson Solo Veterans Men 1:43:20
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 11.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +22:39
View full
results
141 Jennifer Tillman Solo Masters Women 1:43:21
Division Solo Masters Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1:55
View full
results
142 Vincent Giguere Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:43:21
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 11.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:34
View full
results
143 Kristofer Karwisch Solo Men 1:43:46
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 49
KM/H 11.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +36:53
View full
results
144 Richard Merrick Solo Veterans Men 1:43:58
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +23:17
View full
results
145 Spidalieri Antonio Solo Veterans Men 1:44:26
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 10.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +23:45
View full
results
146 Matthew Jones Solo Masters Men 1:44:28
Division Solo Masters Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 10.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:09
View full
results
147 David Kishi Solo Masters Men 1:44:28
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 10.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:09
View full
results
148 Andrew Griezic Solo Masters Men 1:44:33
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 10.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:14
View full
results
149 Lewis Elliott Teams of 2 (Open Men) 1:44:39
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 10.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +20:16
View full
results
150 Eric Pirius Solo Veterans Men 1:44:42
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 10.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:01
View full
results
151 Roberto C Barron Solo Men 1:44:46
Division Solo Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 50
KM/H 10.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:53
View full
results
152 Pericles Gallegos Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 1:44:46
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:54
View full
results
153 Juan Jose Holguin Solo Men 1:44:47
Division Solo Men
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 51
KM/H 10.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +37:54
View full
results
154 Gabriela Villacres Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 1:44:47
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 10.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:55
View full
results
155 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Solo Masters Men 1:44:59
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 10.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:40
View full
results
156 Powell Jones Solo Masters Men 1:45:09
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 10.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:50
View full
results
157 Danielle Hagen Solo Women 1:45:15
Division Solo Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 7
Sponsor Name 10.8
Count Back (Division) +24:37
View full
results
158 Thomas Cleiren Solo Men 1:45:19
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 52
KM/H 10.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +38:26
View full
results
159 Andres Errazuriz Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:45:21
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 10.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +23:34
View full
results
160 John Peachell Solo Masters Men 1:45:22
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 10.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:03
View full
results
161 Francisco Fernandez Solo Masters Men 1:45:23
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 10.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:04
View full
results
162 Jorge Hayler Solo Masters Men 1:45:24
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 10.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:05
View full
results
163 Jason Howlett Solo Men 1:45:26
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 53
KM/H 10.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +38:33
View full
results
164 Pedro Neto Solo Men 1:45:28
Division Solo Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 54
KM/H 10.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +38:35
View full
results
165 Steve Cawley Solo Masters Men 1:45:49
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 48
KM/H 10.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:30
View full
results
166 Jonathan Harrach Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:46:00
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 10.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:13
View full
results
167 Diego Brockmann Solo Men 1:46:05
Division Solo Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 55
KM/H 10.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +39:12
View full
results
168 Sebastian Stolarski Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:46:21
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 10.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:34
View full
results
169 Brady Morrice Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 1:46:21
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 10.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:29
View full
results
170 Guillaume Picard Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:46:27
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 10.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:40
View full
results
171 Patrick Villeneuve Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:46:28
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 10.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:41
View full
results
172 Stig Carlson Strandhagen Teams of 2 (Open Men) 1:46:30
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 10.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +22:07
View full
results
173 Matt McIsaac Solo Men 1:46:43
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 56
KM/H 10.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +39:50
View full
results
174 Miguel Figueroa Solo Men 1:46:44
Division Solo Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 57
KM/H 10.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +39:51
View full
results
175 Peter Corry Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 1:46:49
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 10.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:21
View full
results
176 Errol Denger Solo Masters Men 1:46:51
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 49
KM/H 10.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +30:32
View full
results
177 Mike Carter Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 1:46:52
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 10.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:24
View full
results
178 Marc Schwartz Solo Masters Men 1:47:17
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 50
KM/H 10.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +30:58
View full
results
179 Cong Liu Solo Men 1:47:32
Division Solo Men
Country China
Div. Pl. 58
KM/H 10.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +40:39
View full
results
180 Wade Forsyth Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 1:47:33
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 10.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +12:05
View full
results
181 Jeanette Mayr Solo Masters Women 1:47:47
Division Solo Masters Women
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 10.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:21
View full
results
182 Rob Hall Solo Masters Men 1:47:49
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 51
KM/H 10.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:30
View full
results
183 Jeremy Myrum Solo Masters Men 1:47:50
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 52
KM/H 10.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:31
View full
results
184 Thomas Peddy Solo Masters Men 1:47:50
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 53
KM/H 10.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:31
View full
results
185 Yefry Avila Solo Men 1:47:57
Division Solo Men
Country Guatemala
Div. Pl. 59
KM/H 10.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +41:04
View full
results
186 Alfredo Moya Solo Masters Men 1:48:05
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 54
KM/H 10.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:46
View full
results
187 Chris Durand Solo Masters Men 1:48:17
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 55
KM/H 10.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:58
View full
results
188 Dana Gaudet Solo Masters Men 1:48:37
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 56
KM/H 10.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +32:18
View full
results
189 Troy Kiley Solo Veterans Men 1:49:07
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 10.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:26
View full
results
190 Mathieu Paulo Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 1:49:07
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 10.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +27:20
View full
results
191 Matthew Zammit Solo Men 1:49:12
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 60
KM/H 10.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +42:19
View full
results
192 Rodolfo Carrillo Solo Masters Men 1:49:13
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Guatemala
Div. Pl. 57
KM/H 10.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +32:54
View full
results
193 Bill Brentzell Solo Masters Men 1:49:13
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 58
KM/H 10.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +32:54
View full
results
194 Greg Bergen Solo Veterans Men 1:49:22
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 10.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28:41
View full
results