2018 BCBR Day 3 - Powell River

Powell River, BC
Jul 09, 2018
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team/Sponsor Rider # Time  
1 Karl Platt Team Bulls 7 2:11:52
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 23.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Cory Wallace 4 2:12:11
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 23.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +19 seconds View full
results
3 Francois Bailly-Maitre Santa Cruz - Lululemon 10 2:12:19
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 23.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +27 seconds View full
results
4 Geoff Kabush Yeti Maxxis Shimano Fox 1 2:12:20
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 23.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +28 seconds View full
results
5 Sam Schultz Rocky Mountain/ 7mesh 5 2:12:53
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 23.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1:01 View full
results
6 Kerry Werner Kona Endurance Team 8 2:13:41
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 23.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1:49 View full
results
7 Quinn Moberg Rocky Mountain Factory Team 2 2:14:03
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 23.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2:11 View full
results
8 Jeremiah Bishop Erin Bishop Wife 6 2:16:57
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 22.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:05 View full
results
9 Adrien Mantez cycles thevenaz 19 2:17:15
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 22.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:23 View full
results
10 Greg Day Rocky Mountain Factory Team 146 2:19:04
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 22.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:12 View full
results
11 Shawn Bunnin Deadgoat Racing 83 2:19:50
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 22.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:58 View full
results
12 Corey Stelljes Neff Cycle Service/Rocky Mountain 133 2:20:42
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 22.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +8:50 View full
results
13 David Mateu HORS CATEGORIE GIRONA 276 2:23:13
Division Solo Masters Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 21.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
14 Tim Johnson Cannondale/Lululemon 3 2:23:14
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 21.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:22 View full
results
15 Etienne Haller 190 2:25:21
Division Solo Masters Men Country France Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 21.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2:08 View full
results
16 Josep Rubio HORS CATEGORIE GIRONA 97 2:25:22
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 21.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +13:30 View full
results
17 Samuel Normand Les Fourgs Single Track 178 2:25:24
Division Solo Masters Men Country France Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 21.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2:11 View full
results
18 Brent Miller Cycleways 25 2:25:27
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 21.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +13:35 View full
results
19 Matt Shandro 150 2:27:07
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 21.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +3:54 View full
results
20 Nathan McKay Corsa Cycles 237 2:27:46
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 21.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +4:33 View full
results
21 Jason Cameron 390 2:28:03
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 21.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
22 Scott Simpson Simpson Notaries 239 2:28:25
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 21.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:12 View full
results
23 Dan Mahlum 167 2:29:10
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 20.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:57 View full
results
24 Jay Menning TaG Cycling 275 2:29:16
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 20.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:03 View full
results
25 Pascal Bonaventure UC Cyclery 192 2:29:17
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 20.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:04 View full
results
26 Stefan Moser 13 2:29:19
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 20.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +17:27 View full
results
27 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Persecutores 234 2:29:38
Division Solo Masters Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 20.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:25 View full
results
28 Andreas Hestler Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race 152 2:29:55
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 20.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:42 View full
results
29 Erik Bakke Deadgoat Racing 151 2:31:15
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 20.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +8:02 View full
results
30 Declan Unsworth 43 2:31:18
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 20.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +19:26 View full
results
31 Jason Lorenz Lorenz Developments Ltd 262 2:31:38
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 20.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +8:25 View full
results
32 Daniel Echavarri Chilean Way 259 2:31:56
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 20.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +8:43 View full
results
33 Michael Jordan 95 2:32:29
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 20.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +20:37 View full
results
34 David Huntley Cycle Therapy 129 2:32:30
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 20.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +20:38 View full
results
35 Simon Blythe Cahilty racing 434 2:32:31
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 20.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:18 View full
results
36 John Verdonk 377 2:32:35
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +4:32 View full
results
37 Katerina Nash Clif Pro Team 1 2:32:55
Division Solo Women Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
38 Robert Parniak The Cyclery 300 2:32:59
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 20.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +9:46 View full
results
39 Curtis Spencer Kona 45 2:33:28
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 20.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:36 View full
results
40 Anthony Mayr JAKROO / The Bike Barn 44-1 2:33:57
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Australia Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
41 Sam Kummrow JAKROO / The Bike Barn 44-2 2:33:58
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
42 Morten Hansen Singapore Five-0 403 2:34:53
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 20.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:50 View full
results
43 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl 417 2:36:00
Division Solo Veterans Men Country USA Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 20.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +7:57 View full
results
44 Mike Rauch Cahilty racing 435 2:36:16
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 20.0 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +13:03 View full
results
45 Ted Russo Openroadautogroup/ obsessionbikes 320 2:36:34
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +8:31 View full
results
46 Matthias Schwarze 84 2:36:44
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 19.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:52 View full
results
47 Konstantin Henschen Konstructive Dream-Bikes 45-1 2:36:56
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Germany Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 19.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2:59 View full
results
48 Rodrigo Errazuriz Chilean Way 303 2:36:57
Division Solo Masters Men Country Chile Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 19.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +13:44 View full
results
49 Sascha Piechowski Konstructive Dream-Bikes 45-2 2:37:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Germany Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 19.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +3:07 View full
results
50 Kaysee Armstrong Liv Cycling/Maxxis 26 2:37:31
Division Solo Women Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +4:36 View full
results
51 Joe Lawwill 318 2:37:36
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 19.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +14:23 View full
results
52 Andrew Robinson 15 2:37:51
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 19.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +25:59 View full
results
53 Chris Stahl 67 2:37:57
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 19.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:05 View full
results
54 Dave Gray NZO Ride Central/ Rotorua 132 2:37:58
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 19.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:06 View full
results
55 Eric Dupuis 302 2:38:15
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 19.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +15:02 View full
results
56 Matthew Hewson 89 2:38:22
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 19.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:30 View full
results
57 Trevor Howard NOBL Wheels 70 2:38:48
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 19.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:56 View full
results
58 Phil Gray Team Badger 80 2:38:49
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 19.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:57 View full
results
59 Jef De Coster Swooth MTB team 91 2:39:02
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 19.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +27:10 View full
results
60 Hannah Finchamp CLIF Pro Team 25 2:39:07
Division Solo Women Country USA Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 19.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:12 View full
results
61 Rob Hall 166 2:39:23
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 19.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +16:10 View full
results
62 Michel Frei VTT MONTOZ 399 2:39:38
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:35 View full
results
63 Gordon Hilleque Freewheel Bike 78-1 2:40:23
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:26 View full
results
64 Kevin Ishaug Freewheel Bike 78-2 2:40:23
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:26 View full
results
65 Johnathan Todd 123 2:41:05
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 19.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:13 View full
results
66 Dana Ruddy Nifty Fifty 415 2:41:37
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 19.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +29:45 View full
results
67 Iban Amias Helmugak Eusport 3 59 2:41:59
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 19.3 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +30:07 View full
results
68 Jenna Rinehart Nicollet Bikes 113-1 2:42:16
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
69 Justin Rinehart Nicollet Bikes 113-2 2:42:16
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
70 Ken Winston UC Cyclery/JW Floors 77-2 2:42:42
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
71 Guy Sutton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 77-1 2:42:43
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
72 Nathaniel Claus 119 2:42:46
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 19.2 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +30:54 View full
results
73 Gustavo Viteri Chivo y Gugu 3-2 2:43:11
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
74 Isidro Ponce Chivo y Gugu 3-1 2:43:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Ecuador Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
75 Dustin Sitterding The Bicycle Station- Columbus/ Indiana 126 2:43:18
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 19.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:26 View full
results
76 Josh Prentice 46 2:43:38
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 19.1 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +31:46 View full
results
77 Lionel Mineur 29 2:44:49
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 18.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +32:57 View full
results
78 Chris Fraser East Van Slackers 260 2:45:10
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 18.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +21:57 View full
results
79 Tony Bravetti Audi 277 2:45:14
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 18.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +22:01 View full
results
80 Trygve Sande Vertical Playground - Rocky Mountain 57-2 2:45:14
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Norway Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 18.9 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +11:17 View full
results
81 Andreas Hagen Naked Bicycles 79 2:45:15
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 36 Sponsor Name 18.9 Count Back (Division) +33:23 View full
results
82 Josee Heppell IRIS - Bob Cyclo 103-1 2:46:16
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +4:00 View full
results
83 Claude Crepeau IRIS - Bob Cyclo 103-2 2:46:19
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.8 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +4:03 View full
results
84 Hielke Elferink Maloja - Rocky Mountain 2 2:46:56
Division Solo Women Country Netherlands Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +14:01 View full
results
85 Ryan Chambers Ry Guy 21 2:47:08
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 18.7 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +35:16 View full
results
86 Netzer Quan Elretodelquetzal.com 242 2:47:23
Division Solo Masters Men Country Guatemala Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 18.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:10 View full
results
87 Matthew Jones 250 2:47:25
Division Solo Masters Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 18.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +24:12 View full
results
88 Craig McLaren 411 2:47:29
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 18.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +19:26 View full
results
89 Jennifer Tillman 40 2:47:38
Division Solo Masters Women Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.6 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
90 Kirk Grynwald Spa City Cycling 305 2:48:21
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +25:08 View full
results
91 Kevin Claus Henry's Bicycle Shop 297 2:48:33
Division Solo Masters Men Country Japan Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +25:20 View full
results
92 Patricio Diaz Sportxpert Cardeluca Team 74-2 2:48:38
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Chile Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:56 View full
results
93 Bernhard Resch Team SouthEast PA 20-1 2:48:39
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Austria Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:28 View full
results
94 Carlos Cardemil Sportxpert Cardeluca Team 74-1 2:48:48
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Chile Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +6:06 View full
results
95 Jeremy De Beusscher Farmer Team 6-2 2:48:58
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:47 View full
results
96 Alexandre Amato Farmer Team 6-1 2:48:59
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:48 View full
results
97 Michael Simek Cycleways 9 2:49:10
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 18.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +37:18 View full
results
98 Greg Goodall Saffers 18-1 2:49:10
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country South Africa Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 18.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:59 View full
results
99 Jean De Villiers Saffers 18-2 2:49:10
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country South Africa Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 18.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +5:59 View full
results
100 Chris Durand 165 2:49:19
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 18.4 Sponsor Name Count Back (Division) +26:06 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Karl Platt Solo Men 2:11:52
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 23.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Cory Wallace Solo Men 2:12:11
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 23.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +19 seconds
View full
results
3 Francois Bailly-Maitre Solo Men 2:12:19
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 23.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +27 seconds
View full
results
4 Geoff Kabush Solo Men 2:12:20
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 23.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +28 seconds
View full
results
5 Sam Schultz Solo Men 2:12:53
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 23.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1:01
View full
results
6 Kerry Werner Solo Men 2:13:41
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 23.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1:49
View full
results
7 Quinn Moberg Solo Men 2:14:03
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 23.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2:11
View full
results
8 Jeremiah Bishop Solo Men 2:16:57
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 22.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:05
View full
results
9 Adrien Mantez Solo Men 2:17:15
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 22.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:23
View full
results
10 Greg Day Solo Men 2:19:04
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 22.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +7:12
View full
results
11 Shawn Bunnin Solo Men 2:19:50
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 22.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +7:58
View full
results
12 Corey Stelljes Solo Men 2:20:42
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 22.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +8:50
View full
results
13 David Mateu Solo Masters Men 2:23:13
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 21.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
14 Tim Johnson Solo Men 2:23:14
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 21.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:22
View full
results
15 Etienne Haller Solo Masters Men 2:25:21
Division Solo Masters Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 21.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2:08
View full
results
16 Josep Rubio Solo Men 2:25:22
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 21.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +13:30
View full
results
17 Samuel Normand Solo Masters Men 2:25:24
Division Solo Masters Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 21.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2:11
View full
results
18 Brent Miller Solo Men 2:25:27
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 21.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +13:35
View full
results
19 Matt Shandro Solo Masters Men 2:27:07
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 21.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +3:54
View full
results
20 Nathan McKay Solo Masters Men 2:27:46
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 21.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +4:33
View full
results
21 Jason Cameron Solo Veterans Men 2:28:03
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 21.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
22 Scott Simpson Solo Masters Men 2:28:25
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 21.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:12
View full
results
23 Dan Mahlum Solo Masters Men 2:29:10
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 20.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:57
View full
results
24 Jay Menning Solo Masters Men 2:29:16
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 20.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:03
View full
results
25 Pascal Bonaventure Solo Masters Men 2:29:17
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 20.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:04
View full
results
26 Stefan Moser Solo Men 2:29:19
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 20.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +17:27
View full
results
27 Alejandro Gomez Ruiz Solo Masters Men 2:29:38
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 20.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:25
View full
results
28 Andreas Hestler Solo Masters Men 2:29:55
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 20.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:42
View full
results
29 Erik Bakke Solo Masters Men 2:31:15
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 20.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +8:02
View full
results
30 Declan Unsworth Solo Men 2:31:18
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 20.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +19:26
View full
results
31 Jason Lorenz Solo Masters Men 2:31:38
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 20.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +8:25
View full
results
32 Daniel Echavarri Solo Masters Men 2:31:56
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 20.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +8:43
View full
results
33 Michael Jordan Solo Men 2:32:29
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 20.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +20:37
View full
results
34 David Huntley Solo Men 2:32:30
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 20.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +20:38
View full
results
35 Simon Blythe Solo Masters Men 2:32:31
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 20.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:18
View full
results
36 John Verdonk Solo Veterans Men 2:32:35
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +4:32
View full
results
37 Katerina Nash Solo Women 2:32:55
Division Solo Women
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
38 Robert Parniak Solo Masters Men 2:32:59
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 20.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +9:46
View full
results
39 Curtis Spencer Solo Men 2:33:28
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 20.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:36
View full
results
40 Anthony Mayr Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:33:57
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
41 Sam Kummrow Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:33:58
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
42 Morten Hansen Solo Veterans Men 2:34:53
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 20.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:50
View full
results
43 Todd Davis Solo Veterans Men 2:36:00
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 20.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +7:57
View full
results
44 Mike Rauch Solo Masters Men 2:36:16
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 20.0
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +13:03
View full
results
45 Ted Russo Solo Veterans Men 2:36:34
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +8:31
View full
results
46 Matthias Schwarze Solo Men 2:36:44
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 19.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:52
View full
results
47 Konstantin Henschen Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:36:56
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 19.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2:59
View full
results
48 Rodrigo Errazuriz Solo Masters Men 2:36:57
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 19.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +13:44
View full
results
49 Sascha Piechowski Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:37:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 19.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +3:07
View full
results
50 Kaysee Armstrong Solo Women 2:37:31
Division Solo Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +4:36
View full
results
51 Joe Lawwill Solo Masters Men 2:37:36
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 19.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +14:23
View full
results
52 Andrew Robinson Solo Men 2:37:51
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 19.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +25:59
View full
results
53 Chris Stahl Solo Men 2:37:57
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 19.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:05
View full
results
54 Dave Gray Solo Men 2:37:58
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 19.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:06
View full
results
55 Eric Dupuis Solo Masters Men 2:38:15
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 19.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +15:02
View full
results
56 Matthew Hewson Solo Men 2:38:22
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 19.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:30
View full
results
57 Trevor Howard Solo Men 2:38:48
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 19.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:56
View full
results
58 Phil Gray Solo Men 2:38:49
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 19.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +26:57
View full
results
59 Jef De Coster Solo Men 2:39:02
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 19.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +27:10
View full
results
60 Hannah Finchamp Solo Women 2:39:07
Division Solo Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 19.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:12
View full
results
61 Rob Hall Solo Masters Men 2:39:23
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 19.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +16:10
View full
results
62 Michel Frei Solo Veterans Men 2:39:38
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:35
View full
results
63 Gordon Hilleque Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:40:23
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:26
View full
results
64 Kevin Ishaug Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:40:23
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:26
View full
results
65 Johnathan Todd Solo Men 2:41:05
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 19.4
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:13
View full
results
66 Dana Ruddy Solo Men 2:41:37
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 19.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +29:45
View full
results
67 Iban Amias Solo Men 2:41:59
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 19.3
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +30:07
View full
results
68 Jenna Rinehart Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:42:16
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
69 Justin Rinehart Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:42:16
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
70 Ken Winston Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 2:42:42
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
71 Guy Sutton Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 2:42:43
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
72 Nathaniel Claus Solo Men 2:42:46
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 19.2
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +30:54
View full
results
73 Gustavo Viteri Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:43:11
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 19.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
74 Isidro Ponce Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:43:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Ecuador
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 19.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
75 Dustin Sitterding Solo Men 2:43:18
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 19.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:26
View full
results
76 Josh Prentice Solo Men 2:43:38
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 19.1
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +31:46
View full
results
77 Lionel Mineur Solo Men 2:44:49
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 18.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +32:57
View full
results
78 Chris Fraser Solo Masters Men 2:45:10
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 18.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +21:57
View full
results
79 Tony Bravetti Solo Masters Men 2:45:14
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 18.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +22:01
View full
results
80 Trygve Sande Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:45:14
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 18.9
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +11:17
View full
results
81 Andreas Hagen Solo Men 2:45:15
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 0
KM/H 36
Sponsor Name 18.9
Count Back (Division) +33:23
View full
results
82 Josee Heppell Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:46:16
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +4:00
View full
results
83 Claude Crepeau Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:46:19
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.8
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +4:03
View full
results
84 Hielke Elferink Solo Women 2:46:56
Division Solo Women
Country Netherlands
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +14:01
View full
results
85 Ryan Chambers Solo Men 2:47:08
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 18.7
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +35:16
View full
results
86 Netzer Quan Solo Masters Men 2:47:23
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Guatemala
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 18.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:10
View full
results
87 Matthew Jones Solo Masters Men 2:47:25
Division Solo Masters Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 18.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +24:12
View full
results
88 Craig McLaren Solo Veterans Men 2:47:29
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 18.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +19:26
View full
results
89 Jennifer Tillman Solo Masters Women 2:47:38
Division Solo Masters Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.6
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
90 Kirk Grynwald Solo Masters Men 2:48:21
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +25:08
View full
results
91 Kevin Claus Solo Masters Men 2:48:33
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Japan
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +25:20
View full
results
92 Patricio Diaz Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 2:48:38
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:56
View full
results
93 Bernhard Resch Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:48:39
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Austria
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +5:28
View full
results
94 Carlos Cardemil Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 2:48:48
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Chile
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name
Count Back (Division) +6:06
View full
results
95 Jeremy De Beusscher