2017 Squamish 50 - 50/50

50/50 | 50 MILER | 23K | 50K

Squamish, BC, Canada
Aug 20, 2017
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Day 1 Time Day 2 Time Country Time  
1 Colin Miller 8:35:49 5:49:24 CAN 14:25:13
Division M30-39 Bib# 959 Day 1 Div Place 1
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 4 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Lions Bay
2 Justin Torres 9:26:19 6:42:31 USA 16:08:50
Division M40-49 Bib# 986 Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 2 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Los Angeles
3 Ben Jenkins 9:44:16 6:48:27 CAN 16:32:43
Division M30-39 Bib# 933 Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 12 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Vancouver
4 Jerry Hughes 9:58:16 6:38:07 CAN 16:36:23
Division M30-39 Bib# 929 Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 9 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Victoria
5 Matthew Ehrenreich 9:47:08 7:09:54 CAN 16:57:02
Division M20-29 Bib# 906 Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 10 Day 2 Div Total 27 View full
results
City Vancouver
6 David Myers 10:24:52 6:52:52 CAN 17:17:44
Division M40-49 Bib# 962 Day 1 Div Place 6
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 3 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Vancouver
7 Doug Howson 10:22:39 7:10:11 CAN 17:32:50
Division M30-39 Bib# 928 Day 1 Div Place 9
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 17 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Grande Prairie
8 Kevin Jefford 10:35:09 7:22:14 CAN 17:57:23
Division M30-39 Bib# 931 Day 1 Div Place 12
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 23 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Victoria
9 Brad Glover 10:35:29 7:26:33 AU 18:02:02
Division M30-39 Bib# 914 Day 1 Div Place 13
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 25 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Labrador
10 Tobias Geipert 10:54:49 7:20:32 DE 18:15:21
Division M30-39 Bib# 911 Day 1 Div Place 21
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 22 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Darmstadt
11 Mary Geddes 10:16:22 8:09:15 USA 18:25:37
Division F50-59 Bib# 910 Day 1 Div Place 1
Day 1 Div Total 6 Day 2 Div Place 1 Day 2 Div Total 7 View full
results
City Seattle
12 Thomas Wensil 10:59:51 7:40:09 USA 18:40:00
Division M20-29 Bib# 995 Day 1 Div Place 11
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 12 Day 2 Div Total 27 View full
results
City Clifton
13 Kristen Hansen 11:06:39 7:39:21 CAN 18:46:00
Division F20-29 Bib# 922 Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 24 Day 2 Div Place 13 Day 2 Div Total 26 View full
results
City Edmonton
14 Matthew Kotsenas 11:22:08 7:33:09 USA 18:55:17
Division M30-39 Bib# 940 Day 1 Div Place 28
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 27 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Seattle
15 Jan Loula 10:50:56 8:09:47 CZ 19:00:43
Division M20-29 Bib# 947 Day 1 Div Place 9
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 16 Day 2 Div Total 27 View full
results
City Jindrichuv Hradec
16 Colin Gilliam 11:33:52 7:27:34 CAN 19:01:26
Division M30-39 Bib# 913 Day 1 Div Place 35
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 26 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Bowen Island
17 Mike Meggiato 10:57:11 8:18:58 CAN 19:16:09
Division M40-49 Bib# 955 Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 28 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Gibsons
18 Wing Taylor 11:23:45 7:54:21 CAN 19:18:06
Division M40-49 Bib# 983 Day 1 Div Place 13
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 21 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City North Vancouver
19 Geoff McGregor 11:05:55 8:12:53 CAN 19:18:48
Division M20-29 Bib# 952 Day 1 Div Place 12
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 17 Day 2 Div Total 27 View full
results
City Montreal
20 Rupert Hitzenberger 10:57:58 8:24:02 AT 19:22:00
Division M30-39 Bib# 926 Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 45 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Altmunster
21 Tim Vannorman 11:37:53 7:45:11 USA 19:23:04
Division M30-39 Bib# 988 Day 1 Div Place 36
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 33 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Allyn
22 Jeremy Burrows 11:48:15 7:39:09 CAN 19:27:24
Division M30-39 Bib# 884 Day 1 Div Place 39
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 30 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City North Vancouver
23 Dustin Quigley 10:54:14 8:36:35 CAN 19:30:49
Division M30-39 Bib# 968 Day 1 Div Place 20
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 47 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Kelowna
24 Stephan Meyer 11:56:05 7:43:18 CAN 19:39:23
Division M40-49 Bib# 956 Day 1 Div Place 18
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 19 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Chelsea
25 Andreas Waldhaus 11:25:51 8:17:47 CAN 19:43:38
Division M40-49 Bib# 992 Day 1 Div Place 14
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 27 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City North Vancouver
26 Paul Sharwell 11:51:31 7:52:38 USA 19:44:09
Division M50-59 Bib# 976 Day 1 Div Place 3
Day 1 Div Total 13 Day 2 Div Place 6 Day 2 Div Total 24 View full
results
City Wanship
27 Steve Auch 11:38:40 8:07:18 DE 19:45:58
Division M30-39 Bib# 873 Day 1 Div Place 37
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 41 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Bad Reichenhall
28 Shan Guo 11:57:41 7:51:40 USA 19:49:21
Division M40-49 Bib# 919 Day 1 Div Place 20
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 20 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Cary
29 Elizabeth Halleran 11:26:39 8:30:22 CAN 19:57:01
Division F20-29 Bib# 920 Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 24 Day 2 Div Place 19 Day 2 Div Total 26 View full
results
City Banff
30 Paul Hazon 11:26:44 8:32:43 CAN 19:59:27
Division M30-39 Bib# 923 Day 1 Div Place 30
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 46 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City North Vancouver
31 Nick Leach 11:40:05 8:27:44 CAN 20:07:49
Division M20-29 Bib# 943 Day 1 Div Place 13
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 19 Day 2 Div Total 27 View full
results
City Vancouver
32 Ari Karchin 11:46:45 8:29:16 USA 20:16:01
Division M40-49 Bib# 936 Day 1 Div Place 15
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 31 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Seattle
33 Mark Lehmkuhle 11:46:52 8:42:37 USA 20:29:29
Division M40-49 Bib# 945 Day 1 Div Place 16
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 34 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Salt Lake City
34 Michelle Honsberger 11:57:27 8:44:40 CAN 20:42:07
Division F20-29 Bib# 927 Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 24 Day 2 Div Place 21 Day 2 Div Total 26 View full
results
City Vancouver
35 Chad Bergen 12:28:23 8:28:12 CAN 20:56:35
Division M40-49 Bib# 878 Day 1 Div Place 25
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 30 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Maple Ridge
36 Joel Baldwin 12:05:28 8:54:54 CAN 21:00:22
Division M40-49 Bib# 877 Day 1 Div Place 21
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 39 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Calgary
37 Jenny Quilty 12:16:00 8:45:46 CAN 21:01:46
Division F20-29 Bib# 969 Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 24 Day 2 Div Place 22 Day 2 Div Total 26 View full
results
City Abbotsford
38 Colleen Jay 12:22:55 9:11:47 USA 21:34:42
Division F40-49 Bib# 930 Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 19 Day 2 Div Total 36 View full
results
City Helotes
39 Tanja Cvekic 12:30:46 9:09:42 CAN 21:40:28
Division F30-39 Bib# 894 Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 27 Day 2 Div Place 24 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Vancouver
40 Cindy Densmore 12:29:38 9:12:28 CAN 21:42:06
Division F40-49 Bib# 898 Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 20 Day 2 Div Total 36 View full
results
City Priddis
41 Mark Topacio 12:47:52 8:59:50 CAN 21:47:42
Division M30-39 Bib# 985 Day 1 Div Place 51
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 55 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Burnaby
42 Paul Stewart 12:30:45 9:37:20 USA 22:08:05
Division M40-49 Bib# 980 Day 1 Div Place 26
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 49 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Sugar Land
43 Louise Oliver 12:49:36 9:31:28 CAN 22:21:04
Division F40-49 Bib# 964 Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 23 Day 2 Div Total 36 View full
results
City Whistler
44 Hansie Wong 12:48:37 9:34:51 USA 22:23:28
Division F30-39 Bib# 997 Day 1 Div Place 6
Day 1 Div Total 27 Day 2 Div Place 33 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Federal Way
45 Joey Weber 12:52:35 9:35:54 CAN 22:28:29
Division M30-39 Bib# 994 Day 1 Div Place 55
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 62 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Calgary
46 George Duffy 13:11:47 9:22:02 CAN 22:33:49
Division M40-49 Bib# 904 Day 1 Div Place 36
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 43 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Edmonton
47 Gabriela Arres 12:59:11 9:34:50 CAN 22:34:01
Division F30-39 Bib# 872 Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 27 Day 2 Div Place 32 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City New Westminster
48 Jim Doyle 12:47:02 9:56:51 USA 22:43:53
Division M40-49 Bib# 903 Day 1 Div Place 31
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 53 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Oak Park
49 Stephanie Tatum 13:04:36 9:50:36 CAN 22:55:12
Division F40-49 Bib# 982 Day 1 Div Place 11
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 26 Day 2 Div Total 36 View full
results
City Vancouver
50 Michael Burke 12:51:47 10:22:45 USA 23:14:32
Division M30-39 Bib# 883 Day 1 Div Place 53
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 70 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Camden
51 Josh Virchow 12:45:18 10:38:12 USA 23:23:30
Division M20-29 Bib# 990 Day 1 Div Place 22
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 25 Day 2 Div Total 27 View full
results
City Salt Lake City
52 Tabatha Collins 13:38:28 9:49:59 USA 23:28:27
Division F40-49 Bib# 890 Day 1 Div Place 12
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 25 Day 2 Div Total 36 View full
results
City Bremerton
53 Thomas Davies 12:42:56 10:57:02 CAN 23:39:58
Division M30-39 Bib# 895 Day 1 Div Place 50
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 75 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Burnaby
54 Bridget Lisle 13:32:53 10:14:34 USA 23:47:27
Division F30-39 Bib# 946 Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 27 Day 2 Div Place 40 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Nashville
55 David Smith 14:38:34 9:36:30 CAN 24:15:04
Division M50-59 Bib# 977 Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 13 Day 2 Div Place 18 Day 2 Div Total 24 View full
results
City Squamish
56 Rick Jerabek 13:47:00 10:33:08 USA 24:20:08
Division M40-49 Bib# 934 Day 1 Div Place 45
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place 57 Day 2 Div Total 60 View full
results
City Seattle
57 Eunice Walaska 14:11:35 10:16:07 CAN 24:27:42
Division F50-59 Bib# 991 Day 1 Div Place 3
Day 1 Div Total 6 Day 2 Div Place 6 Day 2 Div Total 7 View full
results
City Mission
58 David Gillespie 13:33:51 10:54:14 GB 24:28:05
Division M30-39 Bib# 912 Day 1 Div Place 67
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 74 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Ely
59 Steven Connelly 13:59:19 10:35:34 USA 24:34:53
Division M30-39 Bib# 891 Day 1 Div Place 69
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 71 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Savage
60 Ali Riecke 14:14:21 10:25:34 USA 24:39:55
Division F20-29 Bib# 971 Day 1 Div Place 18
Day 1 Div Total 24 Day 2 Div Place 26 Day 2 Div Total 26 View full
results
City Bellingham
61 Sarah Cuff 14:25:45 10:21:11 CAN 24:46:56
Division F30-39 Bib# 893 Day 1 Div Place 16
Day 1 Div Total 27 Day 2 Div Place 45 Day 2 Div Total 49 View full
results
City Vancouver
62 Nancy Charland 13:54:07 10:54:08 CAN 24:48:15
Division F40-49 Bib# 888 Day 1 Div Place 15
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 33 Day 2 Div Total 36 View full
results
City Vancouver
63 Tanner Midkiff 14:20:13 10:39:59 CAN 25:00:12
Division M20-29 Bib# 958 Day 1 Div Place 27
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 26 Day 2 Div Total 27 View full
results
City Vancouver
64 Steve Baker 14:20:58 10:39:46 CAN 25:00:44
Division M50-59 Bib# 876 Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 13 Day 2 Div Place 22 Day 2 Div Total 24 View full
results
City Edmonton
65 Craig Grunert 13:52:51 11:10:02 CAN 25:02:53
Division M50-59 Bib# 918 Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 13 Day 2 Div Place 24 Day 2 Div Total 24 View full
results
City Port Moody
66 Mike Farrington 14:54:40 11:18:30 USA 26:13:10
Division M30-39 Bib# 907 Day 1 Div Place 79
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 78 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Lindenhurst
67 Cody Wilkes 14:55:42 11:18:33 CAN 26:14:15
Division M30-39 Bib# 996 Day 1 Div Place 80
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 79 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Regina
68 Gina Middaugh 16:04:56 10:25:50 USA 26:30:46
Division F40-49 Bib# 892 Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 31 Day 2 Div Total 36 View full
results
City Bellingham
69 Erika Higgins 15:58:02 11:25:34 CAN 27:23:36
Division F40-49 Bib# 925 Day 1 Div Place 22
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place 36 Day 2 Div Total 36 View full
results
City Campbell River
70 Dikesh Khatri 16:38:08 11:19:18 CAN 27:57:26
Division M30-39 Bib# 939 Day 1 Div Place 84
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place 80 Day 2 Div Total 80 View full
results
City Surrey
71 David Calleja 10:23:53 ES DNF
Division M30-39 Bib# 886 Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Rimor
71 Anthony Cahill 11:29:10 IE DNF
Division M30-39 Bib# 885 Day 1 Div Place 31
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Shankill Co.Dublin
71 Jessie Villalpando 11:52:16 USA DNF
Division M30-39 Bib# 989 Day 1 Div Place 40
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City McGregor
71 Matthew Davison 11:59:51 CAN DNF
Division M30-39 Bib# 896 Day 1 Div Place 41
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City North Vancouver
71 Phillip McInturff 12:22:18 USA DNF
Division M40-49 Bib# 953 Day 1 Div Place 22
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Oakland
71 Dylan Morgan 12:25:35 CAN DNF
Division M40-49 Bib# 961 Day 1 Div Place 24
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Squamish
71 Jacob Lefave 12:52:00 CAN DNF
Division M20-29 Bib# 944 Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Vancouver
71 Steven Misiano 12:52:03 USA DNF
Division M40-49 Bib# 960 Day 1 Div Place 34
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Seattle
71 Michael Zbrozek 12:53:01 USA DNF
Division M30-39 Bib# 998 Day 1 Div Place 56
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Albuquerque
71 Austin Rains 13:10:38 USA DNF
Division M20-29 Bib# 970 Day 1 Div Place 24
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Vancouver
71 Chris Ford 13:14:38 CAN DNF
Division M40-49 Bib# 908 Day 1 Div Place 37
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Kelowna
71 Dean Nugent 13:38:13 GB DNF
Division M40-49 Bib# 963 Day 1 Div Place 42
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Tewkesbury
71 Aaron Griffith 13:55:15 CAN DNF
Division M40-49 Bib# 917 Day 1 Div Place 46
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Vancouver
71 Kelly Brennan 13:56:52 USA DNF
Division F30-39 Bib# 882 Day 1 Div Place 13
Day 1 Div Total 27 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City North Bend
71 Kiel Donahue 14:04:15 CAN DNF
Division M20-29 Bib# 900 Day 1 Div Place 26
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City North Vancouver
71 Morgan Blakley 14:05:53 CAN DNF
Division M30-39 Bib# 880 Day 1 Div Place 70
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Garibaldi Highlands
71 Sean Downes 14:15:36 USA DNF
Division M30-39 Bib# 902 Day 1 Div Place 72
Day 1 Div Total 85 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Kailua
71 Katrina Rodriguez 14:38:34 USA DNF
Division F30-39 Bib# 972 Day 1 Div Place 20
Day 1 Div Total 27 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Baltimore
71 Lisa Stone 14:52:56 CAN DNF
Division F30-39 Bib# 981 Day 1 Div Place 22
Day 1 Div Total 27 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Vancouver
71 Sherry Chan 15:13:05 CAN DNF
Division F40-49 Bib# 887 Day 1 Div Place 19
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Vancouver
71 Eileen Avery 15:15:16 USA DNF
Division F40-49 Bib# 874 Day 1 Div Place 20
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Columbia
71 Benoit Roussel 15:22:05 CAN DNF
Division M40-49 Bib# 973 Day 1 Div Place 53
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Metabetchouan-Lac-A-
71 Sara G Dixon 15:47:02 CAN DNF
Division F50-59 Bib# 899 Day 1 Div Place 6
Day 1 Div Total 6 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City New Westminster
71 Derek Stevenson 16:02:32 CAN DNF
Division M40-49 Bib# 979 Day 1 Div Place 56
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Vancouver
71 Richard Middaugh 16:04:56 USA DNF
Division M40-49 Bib# 957 Day 1 Div Place 57
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Bellingham
71 Heather Scott 16:05:42 USA DNF
Division F40-49 Bib# 975 Day 1 Div Place 24
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Sausalito
71 Sean Chung 16:07:37 CAN DNF
Division M40-49 Bib# 889 Day 1 Div Place 58
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Sechelt
71 Lisa Warren 16:07:37 CAN DNF
Division F40-49 Bib# 993 Day 1 Div Place 27
Day 1 Div Total 30 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Sechelt
71 Sarah Hancock 16:20:04 CAN DNF
Division F30-39 Bib# 921 Day 1 Div Place 26
Day 1 Div Total 27 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Langley
71 Gary Jones 16:20:05 CAN DNF
Division M40-49 Bib# 935 Day 1 Div Place 59
Day 1 Div Total 62 Day 2 Div Place Day 2 Div Total View full
results
City Langley
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Colin Miller M30-39 14:25:13
Division M30-39
Bib# 959
Day 1 Div Place 1
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 4
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Lions Bay
View full
results
2 Justin Torres M40-49 16:08:50
Division M40-49
Bib# 986
Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 2
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Los Angeles
View full
results
3 Ben Jenkins M30-39 16:32:43
Division M30-39
Bib# 933
Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 12
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Vancouver
View full
results
4 Jerry Hughes M30-39 16:36:23
Division M30-39
Bib# 929
Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 9
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Victoria
View full
results
5 Matthew Ehrenreich M20-29 16:57:02
Division M20-29
Bib# 906
Day 1 Div Place 4
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 10
Day 2 Div Total 27
City Vancouver
View full
results
6 David Myers M40-49 17:17:44
Division M40-49
Bib# 962
Day 1 Div Place 6
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 3
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Vancouver
View full
results
7 Doug Howson M30-39 17:32:50
Division M30-39
Bib# 928
Day 1 Div Place 9
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 17
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Grande Prairie
View full
results
8 Kevin Jefford M30-39 17:57:23
Division M30-39
Bib# 931
Day 1 Div Place 12
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 23
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Victoria
View full
results
9 Brad Glover M30-39 18:02:02
Division M30-39
Bib# 914
Day 1 Div Place 13
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 25
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Labrador
View full
results
10 Tobias Geipert M30-39 18:15:21
Division M30-39
Bib# 911
Day 1 Div Place 21
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 22
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Darmstadt
View full
results
11 Mary Geddes F50-59 18:25:37
Division F50-59
Bib# 910
Day 1 Div Place 1
Day 1 Div Total 6
Day 2 Div Place 1
Day 2 Div Total 7
City Seattle
View full
results
12 Thomas Wensil M20-29 18:40:00
Division M20-29
Bib# 995
Day 1 Div Place 11
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 12
Day 2 Div Total 27
City Clifton
View full
results
13 Kristen Hansen F20-29 18:46:00
Division F20-29
Bib# 922
Day 1 Div Place 2
Day 1 Div Total 24
Day 2 Div Place 13
Day 2 Div Total 26
City Edmonton
View full
results
14 Matthew Kotsenas M30-39 18:55:17
Division M30-39
Bib# 940
Day 1 Div Place 28
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 27
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Seattle
View full
results
15 Jan Loula M20-29 19:00:43
Division M20-29
Bib# 947
Day 1 Div Place 9
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 16
Day 2 Div Total 27
City Jindrichuv Hradec
View full
results
16 Colin Gilliam M30-39 19:01:26
Division M30-39
Bib# 913
Day 1 Div Place 35
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 26
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Bowen Island
View full
results
17 Mike Meggiato M40-49 19:16:09
Division M40-49
Bib# 955
Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 28
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Gibsons
View full
results
18 Wing Taylor M40-49 19:18:06
Division M40-49
Bib# 983
Day 1 Div Place 13
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 21
Day 2 Div Total 60
City North Vancouver
View full
results
19 Geoff McGregor M20-29 19:18:48
Division M20-29
Bib# 952
Day 1 Div Place 12
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 17
Day 2 Div Total 27
City Montreal
View full
results
20 Rupert Hitzenberger M30-39 19:22:00
Division M30-39
Bib# 926
Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 45
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Altmunster
View full
results
21 Tim Vannorman M30-39 19:23:04
Division M30-39
Bib# 988
Day 1 Div Place 36
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 33
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Allyn
View full
results
22 Jeremy Burrows M30-39 19:27:24
Division M30-39
Bib# 884
Day 1 Div Place 39
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 30
Day 2 Div Total 80
City North Vancouver
View full
results
23 Dustin Quigley M30-39 19:30:49
Division M30-39
Bib# 968
Day 1 Div Place 20
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 47
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Kelowna
View full
results
24 Stephan Meyer M40-49 19:39:23
Division M40-49
Bib# 956
Day 1 Div Place 18
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 19
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Chelsea
View full
results
25 Andreas Waldhaus M40-49 19:43:38
Division M40-49
Bib# 992
Day 1 Div Place 14
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 27
Day 2 Div Total 60
City North Vancouver
View full
results
26 Paul Sharwell M50-59 19:44:09
Division M50-59
Bib# 976
Day 1 Div Place 3
Day 1 Div Total 13
Day 2 Div Place 6
Day 2 Div Total 24
City Wanship
View full
results
27 Steve Auch M30-39 19:45:58
Division M30-39
Bib# 873
Day 1 Div Place 37
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 41
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Bad Reichenhall
View full
results
28 Shan Guo M40-49 19:49:21
Division M40-49
Bib# 919
Day 1 Div Place 20
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 20
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Cary
View full
results
29 Elizabeth Halleran F20-29 19:57:01
Division F20-29
Bib# 920
Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 24
Day 2 Div Place 19
Day 2 Div Total 26
City Banff
View full
results
30 Paul Hazon M30-39 19:59:27
Division M30-39
Bib# 923
Day 1 Div Place 30
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 46
Day 2 Div Total 80
City North Vancouver
View full
results
31 Nick Leach M20-29 20:07:49
Division M20-29
Bib# 943
Day 1 Div Place 13
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 19
Day 2 Div Total 27
City Vancouver
View full
results
32 Ari Karchin M40-49 20:16:01
Division M40-49
Bib# 936
Day 1 Div Place 15
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 31
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Seattle
View full
results
33 Mark Lehmkuhle M40-49 20:29:29
Division M40-49
Bib# 945
Day 1 Div Place 16
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 34
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Salt Lake City
View full
results
34 Michelle Honsberger F20-29 20:42:07
Division F20-29
Bib# 927
Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 24
Day 2 Div Place 21
Day 2 Div Total 26
City Vancouver
View full
results
35 Chad Bergen M40-49 20:56:35
Division M40-49
Bib# 878
Day 1 Div Place 25
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 30
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Maple Ridge
View full
results
36 Joel Baldwin M40-49 21:00:22
Division M40-49
Bib# 877
Day 1 Div Place 21
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 39
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Calgary
View full
results
37 Jenny Quilty F20-29 21:01:46
Division F20-29
Bib# 969
Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 24
Day 2 Div Place 22
Day 2 Div Total 26
City Abbotsford
View full
results
38 Colleen Jay F40-49 21:34:42
Division F40-49
Bib# 930
Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 19
Day 2 Div Total 36
City Helotes
View full
results
39 Tanja Cvekic F30-39 21:40:28
Division F30-39
Bib# 894
Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 27
Day 2 Div Place 24
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Vancouver
View full
results
40 Cindy Densmore F40-49 21:42:06
Division F40-49
Bib# 898
Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 20
Day 2 Div Total 36
City Priddis
View full
results
41 Mark Topacio M30-39 21:47:42
Division M30-39
Bib# 985
Day 1 Div Place 51
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 55
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Burnaby
View full
results
42 Paul Stewart M40-49 22:08:05
Division M40-49
Bib# 980
Day 1 Div Place 26
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 49
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Sugar Land
View full
results
43 Louise Oliver F40-49 22:21:04
Division F40-49
Bib# 964
Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 23
Day 2 Div Total 36
City Whistler
View full
results
44 Hansie Wong F30-39 22:23:28
Division F30-39
Bib# 997
Day 1 Div Place 6
Day 1 Div Total 27
Day 2 Div Place 33
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Federal Way
View full
results
45 Joey Weber M30-39 22:28:29
Division M30-39
Bib# 994
Day 1 Div Place 55
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 62
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Calgary
View full
results
46 George Duffy M40-49 22:33:49
Division M40-49
Bib# 904
Day 1 Div Place 36
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 43
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Edmonton
View full
results
47 Gabriela Arres F30-39 22:34:01
Division F30-39
Bib# 872
Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 27
Day 2 Div Place 32
Day 2 Div Total 49
City New Westminster
View full
results
48 Jim Doyle M40-49 22:43:53
Division M40-49
Bib# 903
Day 1 Div Place 31
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 53
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Oak Park
View full
results
49 Stephanie Tatum F40-49 22:55:12
Division F40-49
Bib# 982
Day 1 Div Place 11
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 26
Day 2 Div Total 36
City Vancouver
View full
results
50 Michael Burke M30-39 23:14:32
Division M30-39
Bib# 883
Day 1 Div Place 53
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 70
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Camden
View full
results
51 Josh Virchow M20-29 23:23:30
Division M20-29
Bib# 990
Day 1 Div Place 22
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 25
Day 2 Div Total 27
City Salt Lake City
View full
results
52 Tabatha Collins F40-49 23:28:27
Division F40-49
Bib# 890
Day 1 Div Place 12
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 25
Day 2 Div Total 36
City Bremerton
View full
results
53 Thomas Davies M30-39 23:39:58
Division M30-39
Bib# 895
Day 1 Div Place 50
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 75
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Burnaby
View full
results
54 Bridget Lisle F30-39 23:47:27
Division F30-39
Bib# 946
Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 27
Day 2 Div Place 40
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Nashville
View full
results
55 David Smith M50-59 24:15:04
Division M50-59
Bib# 977
Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 13
Day 2 Div Place 18
Day 2 Div Total 24
City Squamish
View full
results
56 Rick Jerabek M40-49 24:20:08
Division M40-49
Bib# 934
Day 1 Div Place 45
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place 57
Day 2 Div Total 60
City Seattle
View full
results
57 Eunice Walaska F50-59 24:27:42
Division F50-59
Bib# 991
Day 1 Div Place 3
Day 1 Div Total 6
Day 2 Div Place 6
Day 2 Div Total 7
City Mission
View full
results
58 David Gillespie M30-39 24:28:05
Division M30-39
Bib# 912
Day 1 Div Place 67
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 74
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Ely
View full
results
59 Steven Connelly M30-39 24:34:53
Division M30-39
Bib# 891
Day 1 Div Place 69
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 71
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Savage
View full
results
60 Ali Riecke F20-29 24:39:55
Division F20-29
Bib# 971
Day 1 Div Place 18
Day 1 Div Total 24
Day 2 Div Place 26
Day 2 Div Total 26
City Bellingham
View full
results
61 Sarah Cuff F30-39 24:46:56
Division F30-39
Bib# 893
Day 1 Div Place 16
Day 1 Div Total 27
Day 2 Div Place 45
Day 2 Div Total 49
City Vancouver
View full
results
62 Nancy Charland F40-49 24:48:15
Division F40-49
Bib# 888
Day 1 Div Place 15
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 33
Day 2 Div Total 36
City Vancouver
View full
results
63 Tanner Midkiff M20-29 25:00:12
Division M20-29
Bib# 958
Day 1 Div Place 27
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 26
Day 2 Div Total 27
City Vancouver
View full
results
64 Steve Baker M50-59 25:00:44
Division M50-59
Bib# 876
Day 1 Div Place 7
Day 1 Div Total 13
Day 2 Div Place 22
Day 2 Div Total 24
City Edmonton
View full
results
65 Craig Grunert M50-59 25:02:53
Division M50-59
Bib# 918
Day 1 Div Place 5
Day 1 Div Total 13
Day 2 Div Place 24
Day 2 Div Total 24
City Port Moody
View full
results
66 Mike Farrington M30-39 26:13:10
Division M30-39
Bib# 907
Day 1 Div Place 79
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 78
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Lindenhurst
View full
results
67 Cody Wilkes M30-39 26:14:15
Division M30-39
Bib# 996
Day 1 Div Place 80
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 79
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Regina
View full
results
68 Gina Middaugh F40-49 26:30:46
Division F40-49
Bib# 892
Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 31
Day 2 Div Total 36
City Bellingham
View full
results
69 Erika Higgins F40-49 27:23:36
Division F40-49
Bib# 925
Day 1 Div Place 22
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place 36
Day 2 Div Total 36
City Campbell River
View full
results
70 Dikesh Khatri M30-39 27:57:26
Division M30-39
Bib# 939
Day 1 Div Place 84
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place 80
Day 2 Div Total 80
City Surrey
View full
results
71 David Calleja M30-39 DNF
Division M30-39
Bib# 886
Day 1 Div Place 10
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place
Day 2 Div Total
City Rimor
View full
results
71 Anthony Cahill M30-39 DNF
Division M30-39
Bib# 885
Day 1 Div Place 31
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place
Day 2 Div Total
City Shankill Co.Dublin
View full
results
71 Jessie Villalpando M30-39 DNF
Division M30-39
Bib# 989
Day 1 Div Place 40
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place
Day 2 Div Total
City McGregor
View full
results
71 Matthew Davison M30-39 DNF
Division M30-39
Bib# 896
Day 1 Div Place 41
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place
Day 2 Div Total
City North Vancouver
View full
results
71 Phillip McInturff M40-49 DNF
Division M40-49
Bib# 953
Day 1 Div Place 22
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place
Day 2 Div Total
City Oakland
View full
results
71 Dylan Morgan M40-49 DNF
Division M40-49
Bib# 961
Day 1 Div Place 24
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place
Day 2 Div Total
City Squamish
View full
results
71 Jacob Lefave M20-29 DNF
Division M20-29
Bib# 944
Day 1 Div Place 23
Day 1 Div Total 30
Day 2 Div Place
Day 2 Div Total
City Vancouver
View full
results
71 Steven Misiano M40-49 DNF
Division M40-49
Bib# 960
Day 1 Div Place 34
Day 1 Div Total 62
Day 2 Div Place
Day 2 Div Total
City Seattle
View full
results
71 Michael Zbrozek M30-39 DNF
Division M30-39
Bib# 998
Day 1 Div Place 56
Day 1 Div Total 85
Day 2 Div Place
Day 2 Div Total
City Albuquerque
View full
results