2017 RBC GranFondo Whistler - Bib Lookup

Vancouver, BC, Canada
Sep 09, 2017
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Bib# Event Time  
1 Ryan Aitcheson 1 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 26 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
2 Alexander Amiri 2 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 21 City Mill Bay
Team View full
results
3 Ty Andrews 3 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 24 City Calgary
Team View full
results
4 Michael Berkeley 4 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 38 City North Vancouver
Team View full
results
5 Jackson Bocksnick 5 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 24 City Victoria
Team View full
results
6 Kyle Boorsma 6 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 29 City Guelph
Team View full
results
7 Robert Lee Breathet 7 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 52 City Penticton
Team View full
results
8 Duncan Bryson 8 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 21 City Victoria
Team View full
results
9 Kyle Buckosky 9 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 23 City Surrey
Team View full
results
10 Dillon Caldwell 10 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 27 City Bend
Team View full
results
11 Richard Costello 11 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 34 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
12 Jeremy Crane 12 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 39 City vancouver
Team View full
results
13 Jake Cullen 13 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 21 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
14 Brent Dallimore 14 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 31 City Victoria
Team View full
results
15 Winston David 15 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 29 City Greenville
Team View full
results
16 Dylan Davies 16 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 32 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
17 Jackson Duncan 17 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 25 City Kirkland
Team View full
results
18 Nigel Ellsay 18 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 23 City Courtenay
Team View full
results
19 Oliver Evans 19 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 19 City VICTORIA
Team View full
results
20 Duncan Fairclough 20 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 30 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
21 Manuel Fehlmann 21 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 33 City Enderby
Team View full
results
22 Amiel Flett-Brown 22 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 22 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
23 Alexander Fraser-Maraun 23 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 25 City Burnaby
Team View full
results
24 Nick Geddes 24 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 24 City Whistler
Team View full
results
25 Ryan Golbeck 25 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 35 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
26 David Gordon 26 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 58 City Olympia
Team View full
results
27 Matthew Green 27 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 28 City HAYWARDS HEATH
Team View full
results
28 Trevor Hopkins 28 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 44 City Whistler
Team View full
results
29 Sam Horn 29 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 24 City North Vancouver
Team View full
results
30 Yuri Hrycaj 30 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 28 City Etobicoke
Team View full
results
31 Christopher Jones 31 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 38 City Bend
Team View full
results
32 Nicholas Jones 32 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 35 City North vancouver
Team View full
results
33 Geoff Kabush 33 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 40 City Squamish
Team View full
results
34 Ted King 34 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 34 City Sausalito
Team View full
results
35 Nigel Kinney 35 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 32 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
36 Roger Lee 36 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 49 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
37 Clarke Lind 37 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 32 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
38 Richard Loney 38 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 49 City Kelowna
Team View full
results
39 Chris Macleod 39 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 20 City victoria
Team View full
results
40 Uli Mayer 40 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 52 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
41 Andrew Mccartney 41 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 30 City Victoria
Team View full
results
42 Tim Mcdermott 42 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 49 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
43 Jack Mckillop 43 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 32 City squamish
Team View full
results
44 Eric Mills 44 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 31 City North Vancouver
Team View full
results
45 Paul Moffat 45 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 36 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
46 Devon Moonie 46 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 23 City kamloops
Team View full
results
47 Alexander Murison 47 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 25 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
48 Evan Murphy 48 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 29 City Portland
Team View full
results
49 Lachlan Norris 49 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 30 City Castlemaine
Team View full
results
50 Shane Savage 50 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 41 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
51 Steve Savage 51 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 36 City North Vancouver
Team View full
results
52 Michael Sayers 52 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 47 City fair oaks
Team View full
results
53 Julian Soh 53 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 46 City Olympia
Team View full
results
54 Dale Tiessen 54 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 43 City Whistler
Team View full
results
55 Wilson Tran 55 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 30 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
56 Edgar Vanlieshout 56 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 53 City Kingston
Team View full
results
57 Anton Varabei 57 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 32 City Bolton
Team View full
results
58 Thierry Velvindron 58 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 36 City LETHBRIDGE
Team View full
results
59 Kellen Viznaugh 59 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 20 City Revelstoke
Team View full
results
60 Scott Wannop 60 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 33 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
61 Geoff Watts 61 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 34 City North Vancouver
Team View full
results
62 Andrew Wilson 62 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 50 City vancouver
Team View full
results
63 Von Winkelmann 63 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 19 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
64 Beth Alden 150 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 49 City parksville
Team View full
results
65 Paolina Allan 151 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 47 City Aurora
Team View full
results
66 Sara Bergen 152 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 28 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
67 Isabella Bertold 153 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 26 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
68 Esta Bovill 154 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 41 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
69 Margot Clyne 155 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 22 City Boulder
Team View full
results
70 Sarah Coney 156 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 30 City coquitlam
Team View full
results
71 Chloe Cross 157 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 35 City Whistler
Team View full
results
72 Joelle Delhaes 158 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 29 City VANCOUVER
Team View full
results
73 Olivia Dillon 159 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 44 City fairfax
Team View full
results
74 Jasmin Duehring 160 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 25 City North Vancouver
Team View full
results
75 Gillian Ellsay 161 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 20 City Courtenay
Team View full
results
76 Haley Gill 162 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 31 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
77 Emma Grant 163 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 25 City Reading
Team View full
results
78 Jennifer Luebke 164 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 31 City Bend
Team View full
results
79 Emma Lujan 165 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 27 City Penticton
Team View full
results
80 Lauren Marshall 166 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 29 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
81 Alesha Miller 167 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 25 City Vernon
Team View full
results
82 Nicole Pressprich 168 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 29 City Bend
Team View full
results
83 Miriam Ramirez 169 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 39 City San Jose del Cabo
Team View full
results
84 Carolyn Russell 170 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 43 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
85 Holly Simonson 171 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 19 City Victoria
Team View full
results
86 Laura Spencer 172 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 34 City San Anselmo
Team View full
results
87 Callie Swan 173 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 19 City Prince George
Team View full
results
88 Anika Todd 174 Giro Race (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 27 City Victoria
Team View full
results
89 Andrew Abramowich 500 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 52 City Vancouver
Team RBC View full
results
90 Bill Akeroyd 501 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 67 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
91 Olin Anton 502 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 64 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
92 Suzanne Anton 503 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 65 City Vancouver
Team View full
results
93 Marie Arao 504 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 53 City Los Gatos
Team No Rush Riders View full
results
94 Nick Arkle 505 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 60 City West Kelowna
Team RBC View full
results
95 Jamie Armstrong 506 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 40 City North Vancouver
Team View full
results
96 Sharon Armstrong 507 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Female Age 44 City North Vancouver
Team View full
results
97 Ralph Austin 508 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 63 City Langley
Team View full
results
98 Rod Baker 509 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 52 City Toronto
Team RBC View full
results
99 Anders Ballestad 510 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 48 City Vancouver
Team RBC View full
results
100 Mike Banwell 511 Alta Classe - GranFondo (122km) 0.00
Gender Male Age 65 City West Kelowna
Team RBC View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Ryan Aitcheson
Gender Male
Age 26
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
2 Alexander Amiri
Gender Male
Age 21
City Mill Bay
Team
View full
results
3 Ty Andrews
Gender Male
Age 24
City Calgary
Team
View full
results
4 Michael Berkeley
Gender Male
Age 38
City North Vancouver
Team
View full
results
5 Jackson Bocksnick
Gender Male
Age 24
City Victoria
Team
View full
results
6 Kyle Boorsma
Gender Male
Age 29
City Guelph
Team
View full
results
7 Robert Lee Breathet
Gender Male
Age 52
City Penticton
Team
View full
results
8 Duncan Bryson
Gender Male
Age 21
City Victoria
Team
View full
results
9 Kyle Buckosky
Gender Male
Age 23
City Surrey
Team
View full
results
10 Dillon Caldwell
Gender Male
Age 27
City Bend
Team
View full
results
11 Richard Costello
Gender Male
Age 34
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
12 Jeremy Crane
Gender Male
Age 39
City vancouver
Team
View full
results
13 Jake Cullen
Gender Male
Age 21
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
14 Brent Dallimore
Gender Male
Age 31
City Victoria
Team
View full
results
15 Winston David
Gender Male
Age 29
City Greenville
Team
View full
results
16 Dylan Davies
Gender Male
Age 32
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
17 Jackson Duncan
Gender Male
Age 25
City Kirkland
Team
View full
results
18 Nigel Ellsay
Gender Male
Age 23
City Courtenay
Team
View full
results
19 Oliver Evans
Gender Male
Age 19
City VICTORIA
Team
View full
results
20 Duncan Fairclough
Gender Male
Age 30
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
21 Manuel Fehlmann
Gender Male
Age 33
City Enderby
Team
View full
results
22 Amiel Flett-Brown
Gender Male
Age 22
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
23 Alexander Fraser-Maraun
Gender Male
Age 25
City Burnaby
Team
View full
results
24 Nick Geddes
Gender Male
Age 24
City Whistler
Team
View full
results
25 Ryan Golbeck
Gender Male
Age 35
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
26 David Gordon
Gender Male
Age 58
City Olympia
Team
View full
results
27 Matthew Green
Gender Male
Age 28
City HAYWARDS HEATH
Team
View full
results
28 Trevor Hopkins
Gender Male
Age 44
City Whistler
Team
View full
results
29 Sam Horn
Gender Male
Age 24
City North Vancouver
Team
View full
results
30 Yuri Hrycaj
Gender Male
Age 28
City Etobicoke
Team
View full
results
31 Christopher Jones
Gender Male
Age 38
City Bend
Team
View full
results
32 Nicholas Jones
Gender Male
Age 35
City North vancouver
Team
View full
results
33 Geoff Kabush
Gender Male
Age 40
City Squamish
Team
View full
results
34 Ted King
Gender Male
Age 34
City Sausalito
Team
View full
results
35 Nigel Kinney
Gender Male
Age 32
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
36 Roger Lee
Gender Male
Age 49
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
37 Clarke Lind
Gender Male
Age 32
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
38 Richard Loney
Gender Male
Age 49
City Kelowna
Team
View full
results
39 Chris Macleod
Gender Male
Age 20
City victoria
Team
View full
results
40 Uli Mayer
Gender Male
Age 52
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
41 Andrew Mccartney
Gender Male
Age 30
City Victoria
Team
View full
results
42 Tim Mcdermott
Gender Male
Age 49
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
43 Jack Mckillop
Gender Male
Age 32
City squamish
Team
View full
results
44 Eric Mills
Gender Male
Age 31
City North Vancouver
Team
View full
results
45 Paul Moffat
Gender Male
Age 36
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
46 Devon Moonie
Gender Male
Age 23
City kamloops
Team
View full
results
47 Alexander Murison
Gender Male
Age 25
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
48 Evan Murphy
Gender Male
Age 29
City Portland
Team
View full
results
49 Lachlan Norris
Gender Male
Age 30
City Castlemaine
Team
View full
results
50 Shane Savage
Gender Male
Age 41
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
51 Steve Savage
Gender Male
Age 36
City North Vancouver
Team
View full
results
52 Michael Sayers
Gender Male
Age 47
City fair oaks
Team
View full
results
53 Julian Soh
Gender Male
Age 46
City Olympia
Team
View full
results
54 Dale Tiessen
Gender Male
Age 43
City Whistler
Team
View full
results
55 Wilson Tran
Gender Male
Age 30
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
56 Edgar Vanlieshout
Gender Male
Age 53
City Kingston
Team
View full
results
57 Anton Varabei
Gender Male
Age 32
City Bolton
Team
View full
results
58 Thierry Velvindron
Gender Male
Age 36
City LETHBRIDGE
Team
View full
results
59 Kellen Viznaugh
Gender Male
Age 20
City Revelstoke
Team
View full
results
60 Scott Wannop
Gender Male
Age 33
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
61 Geoff Watts
Gender Male
Age 34
City North Vancouver
Team
View full
results
62 Andrew Wilson
Gender Male
Age 50
City vancouver
Team
View full
results
63 Von Winkelmann
Gender Male
Age 19
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
64 Beth Alden
Gender Female
Age 49
City parksville
Team
View full
results
65 Paolina Allan
Gender Female
Age 47
City Aurora
Team
View full
results
66 Sara Bergen
Gender Female
Age 28
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
67 Isabella Bertold
Gender Female
Age 26
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
68 Esta Bovill
Gender Female
Age 41
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
69 Margot Clyne
Gender Female
Age 22
City Boulder
Team
View full
results
70 Sarah Coney
Gender Female
Age 30
City coquitlam
Team
View full
results
71 Chloe Cross
Gender Female
Age 35
City Whistler
Team
View full
results
72 Joelle Delhaes
Gender Female
Age 29
City VANCOUVER
Team
View full
results
73 Olivia Dillon
Gender Female
Age 44
City fairfax
Team
View full
results
74 Jasmin Duehring
Gender Female
Age 25
City North Vancouver
Team
View full
results
75 Gillian Ellsay
Gender Female
Age 20
City Courtenay
Team
View full
results
76 Haley Gill
Gender Female
Age 31
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
77 Emma Grant
Gender Female
Age 25
City Reading
Team
View full
results
78 Jennifer Luebke
Gender Female
Age 31
City Bend
Team
View full
results
79 Emma Lujan
Gender Female
Age 27
City Penticton
Team
View full
results
80 Lauren Marshall
Gender Female
Age 29
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
81 Alesha Miller
Gender Female
Age 25
City Vernon
Team
View full
results
82 Nicole Pressprich
Gender Female
Age 29
City Bend
Team
View full
results
83 Miriam Ramirez
Gender Female
Age 39
City San Jose del Cabo
Team
View full
results
84 Carolyn Russell
Gender Female
Age 43
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
85 Holly Simonson
Gender Female
Age 19
City Victoria
Team
View full
results
86 Laura Spencer
Gender Female
Age 34
City San Anselmo
Team
View full
results
87 Callie Swan
Gender Female
Age 19
City Prince George
Team
View full
results
88 Anika Todd
Gender Female
Age 27
City Victoria
Team
View full
results
89 Andrew Abramowich
Gender Male
Age 52
City Vancouver
Team RBC
View full
results
90 Bill Akeroyd
Gender Male
Age 67
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
91 Olin Anton
Gender Male
Age 64
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
92 Suzanne Anton
Gender Female
Age 65
City Vancouver
Team
View full
results
93 Marie Arao
Gender Female
Age 53
City Los Gatos
Team No Rush Riders
View full
results
94 Nick Arkle
Gender Male
Age 60
City West Kelowna
Team RBC
View full
results
95 Jamie Armstrong
Gender Male
Age 40
City North Vancouver
Team
View full
results
96 Sharon Armstrong
Gender Female
Age 44
City North Vancouver
Team
View full
results
97 Ralph Austin
Gender Male
Age 63
City Langley
Team
View full
results
98 Rod Baker
Gender Male
Age 52
City Toronto
Team RBC
View full
results
99 Anders Ballestad
Gender Male
Age 48
City Vancouver
Team RBC
View full
results
100 Mike Banwell
Gender Male
Age 65
City West Kelowna
Team RBC
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results
TEST 2018 RESULTS UPLOAD Results
2016 RBC GranFondo Whistler - Bib Lookup Results