2017 Cow Trail Classic - 10.5km

39KM | 16KM | 10.5KM

Merritt, BC, Canada
Jun 10, 2017
TIMER - Peter Wellsman
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Justin Siever M01-18 Red Devils Cycling Academy 49:49
Rider # 98 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 1 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 12.0 View full
results
Count Back (Division) 0.00
2 Simon Bergen M01-18 Red Devils Cycling Academy 50:50
Rider # 13 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 2 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 11.8 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +1:01
3 Rhett Bates M01-18 Red Devils Cycling Academy 56:52
Rider # 10 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 3 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 10.6 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +7:03
4 Max Ball M01-18 NOCS Trail Ninjas 58:54
Rider # 5 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 4 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 10.2 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +9:05
5 Morgan De Hrussoczy-Wirth M01-18 1:00:43
Rider # 30 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 5 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 9.9 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +10:54
6 Lucs Ball M01-18 NOCS Trail Ninjas 1:00:43
Rider # 6 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 6 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 9.9 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +10:54
7 Nathan Sewell M01-18 1:01:21
Rider # 95 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 7 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 9.8 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +11:32
8 Wade Garrod M40-49 1:01:21
Rider # 40 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 3
Sex. Pl. 8 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 9.8 View full
results
Count Back (Division) 0.00
9 Carson Findlater M01-18 1:11:40
Rider # 37 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 9 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 8.4 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +21:51
10 Kyle Copeland M01-18 1:16:10
Rider # 23 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 10 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 7.9 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +26:21
11 Tiffany Copeland F40-49 Muddbunnies 1:16:17
Rider # 24 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 1 Sex. Total 4 Rate KM/H 7.9 View full
results
Count Back (Division) 0.00
12 Denise Velkjar F50-99 1:22:06
Rider # 115 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 2 Sex. Total 4 Rate KM/H 7.3 View full
results
Count Back (Division) 0.00
13 Trevor Twemlow M40-49 1:31:20
Rider # 111 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 3
Sex. Pl. 11 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 6.6 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +29:59
14 Jt Twemlow M50-99 1:31:21
Rider # 112 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 12 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 6.6 View full
results
Count Back (Division) 0.00
15 David Mah M50-99 1:38:07
Rider # 59 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 13 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 6.1 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +6:46
16 Deanna Sim F40-49 Team Nice Try 1:38:07
Rider # 100 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 3 Sex. Total 4 Rate KM/H 6.1 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +21:50
17 Cara Archer F50-99 1:43:02
Rider # 3 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 4 Sex. Total 4 Rate KM/H 5.8 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +20:56
18 Graham Archer M40-49 1:43:05
Rider # 2 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 3
Sex. Pl. 14 Sex. Total 14 Rate KM/H 5.8 View full
results
Count Back (Division) +41:44
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Justin Siever M01-18 49:49
Rider # 98
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 1
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 12.0
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Simon Bergen M01-18 50:50
Rider # 13
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 2
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 11.8
Count Back (Division) +1:01
View full
results
3 Rhett Bates M01-18 56:52
Rider # 10
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 3
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 10.6
Count Back (Division) +7:03
View full
results
4 Max Ball M01-18 58:54
Rider # 5
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 4
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 10.2
Count Back (Division) +9:05
View full
results
5 Morgan De Hrussoczy-Wirth M01-18 1:00:43
Rider # 30
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 5
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 9.9
Count Back (Division) +10:54
View full
results
6 Lucs Ball M01-18 1:00:43
Rider # 6
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 6
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 9.9
Count Back (Division) +10:54
View full
results
7 Nathan Sewell M01-18 1:01:21
Rider # 95
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 7
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 9.8
Count Back (Division) +11:32
View full
results
8 Wade Garrod M40-49 1:01:21
Rider # 40
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 3
Sex. Pl. 8
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 9.8
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
9 Carson Findlater M01-18 1:11:40
Rider # 37
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 9
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 8.4
Count Back (Division) +21:51
View full
results
10 Kyle Copeland M01-18 1:16:10
Rider # 23
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 9
Sex. Pl. 10
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 7.9
Count Back (Division) +26:21
View full
results
11 Tiffany Copeland F40-49 1:16:17
Rider # 24
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 1
Sex. Total 4
Rate KM/H 7.9
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
12 Denise Velkjar F50-99 1:22:06
Rider # 115
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 2
Sex. Total 4
Rate KM/H 7.3
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
13 Trevor Twemlow M40-49 1:31:20
Rider # 111
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 3
Sex. Pl. 11
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 6.6
Count Back (Division) +29:59
View full
results
14 Jt Twemlow M50-99 1:31:21
Rider # 112
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 12
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 6.6
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
15 David Mah M50-99 1:38:07
Rider # 59
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 13
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 6.1
Count Back (Division) +6:46
View full
results
16 Deanna Sim F40-49 1:38:07
Rider # 100
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 3
Sex. Total 4
Rate KM/H 6.1
Count Back (Division) +21:50
View full
results
17 Cara Archer F50-99 1:43:02
Rider # 3
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 2
Sex. Pl. 4
Sex. Total 4
Rate KM/H 5.8
Count Back (Division) +20:56
View full
results
18 Graham Archer M40-49 1:43:05
Rider # 2
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 3
Sex. Pl. 14
Sex. Total 14
Rate KM/H 5.8
Count Back (Division) +41:44
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results