2017 Canada Cup XC- Race 2 (Master 30-39 Men)

19-29 M | 30-39 M | 30-39 F | 40-49 F | 40-49 M | 50+ M | 50+ F | 19-29 F

Victoria, BC, Canada
Mar 04, 2017
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Team Rate KM/H Lap 1 Time Lap 2 Time Lap 3 Time Lap 4 Time Lap 5 Time Lap 6 Time Time  
1 Hugo Donais 18.7 0:21:41 0:22:28 0:22:40 1:06:48
Rider # 315 View full
results
2 Derek Vinge CVAA 18.4 0:21:26 0:23:10 0:23:18 1:07:53
Rider # 308 View full
results
3 Dylan Bailey 18.3 0:21:06 0:23:02 0:24:10 1:08:17
Rider # 311 View full
results
4 David Huntley Cycle Therapy 17.7 0:23:05 0:23:43 0:23:40 1:10:28
Rider # 309 View full
results
5 Clay Ward Dodge City Racing 17.7 0:22:53 0:23:55 0:23:46 1:10:33
Rider # 301 View full
results
6 Jacob Rodgers Daryl Evans Racing 17.5 0:22:51 0:23:57 0:24:35 1:11:21
Rider # 305 View full
results
7 Dave Vunic 17.4 0:23:00 0:24:15 0:24:22 1:11:35
Rider # 314 View full
results
8 Andrew Nelson West Coast Cycling 16.1 0:25:11 0:26:15 0:25:55 1:17:20
Rider # 307 View full
results
9 Graham Frost 16.1 0:24:40 0:26:03 0:27:00 1:17:41
Rider # 302 View full
results
10 Andrew Pitre Victoria Wheelers 16.1 0:25:36 0:26:44 0:25:24 1:17:43
Rider # 312 View full
results
11 Ian Sherk 15.1 0:25:46 0:28:37 0:28:28 1:22:49
Rider # 304 View full
results
12 Nicholas Armstrong 14.2 0:28:21 0:29:49 0:29:41 1:27:51
Rider # 303 View full
results
13 Connor Curson 13.6 0:29:49 0:31:11 0:30:45 1:31:44
Rider # 306 View full
results
14 Jason Nickels Marty's Mountain Cycle 11.3 0:33:30 0:35:59 0:40:59 1:50:27
Rider # 313 View full
results
15 Bryan Rozon 8 0:31:08 0:34:21 DNF
Rider # 310 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Hugo Donais 1:06:48
Rider # 315
View full
results
2 Derek Vinge 1:07:53
Rider # 308
View full
results
3 Dylan Bailey 1:08:17
Rider # 311
View full
results
4 David Huntley 1:10:28
Rider # 309
View full
results
5 Clay Ward 1:10:33
Rider # 301
View full
results
6 Jacob Rodgers 1:11:21
Rider # 305
View full
results
7 Dave Vunic 1:11:35
Rider # 314
View full
results
8 Andrew Nelson 1:17:20
Rider # 307
View full
results
9 Graham Frost 1:17:41
Rider # 302
View full
results
10 Andrew Pitre 1:17:43
Rider # 312
View full
results
11 Ian Sherk 1:22:49
Rider # 304
View full
results
12 Nicholas Armstrong 1:27:51
Rider # 303
View full
results
13 Connor Curson 1:31:44
Rider # 306
View full
results
14 Jason Nickels 1:50:27
Rider # 313
View full
results
15 Bryan Rozon DNF
Rider # 310
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results
2019 Canada Cup XC- Race 2 (Master 30-39 Men) Results
2018 Canada Cup XC- Race 2 (Master 30-39 Men) Results
2016 Canada Cup XC- Race 2 (Master 30-39 Men) Results