2017 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Girls

SR BOYS | JR BOYS | JR GIRLS | SR GIRLS | PARA

Vancouver, BC, Canada
Nov 04, 2017
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Bib# Grade Time  
1 Justine Stecko Oak Bay High School 610 12 17:01
2 Grace Fetherstonhaugh NEW WESTMINSTER SS 590 12 17:23
3 Ceili McCabe Little Flower Academy 472 11 17:25
4 Annika Ariano W.L. Seaton Secondary 990 11 17:27
5 Annika Austin Kitsilano 446 12 17:41
6 Madison Heisterman Brentwood College 67 12 17:48
7 Erica Smith Handsworth 373 11 17:52
8 Baneet Bains Princess Margaret (Surrey) 684 11 18:00
9 Rhian Paterson Sentinel 799 12 18:09
10 Ehren Paterson Sentinel 798 10 18:17
11 Eliyah Brawdy Smithers Secondary 812 12 18:20
12 Tegan Heshka Sa-Hali Secondary 747 11 18:26
13 Sophie Konrad Carson Graham 141 11 18:28
14 Jessica Kampman Abbotsford Christian 17 11 18:28
15 Megan Roxby West Vancouver 1057 12 18:29
16 Sydney Fetterly Abbotsford Sr 24 12 18:33
17 Hannah Milic Seaquam 771 11 18:38
18 Mortimer Rachel W.J. Mouat 987 11 18:39
19 Bridget Mateyko St. Andrews Regional School 853 12 18:43
20 Alisa Lyesina Oak Bay High School 606 11 18:45
21 Sarah Bryan Oak Bay High School 601 11 18:48
22 Sierrra Cooper Selkirk Secondary 772 12 18:55
23 Karly Dickenson Wellington Secondary 1022 10 18:55
24 Natalya Ariano W.L. Seaton Secondary 991 11 18:56
25 Sarah Warren Kitsilano 462 12 18:57
26 Hannah Pow Smithers Secondary 821 12 18:57
27 Kate Granstrom Revelstoke Secondary 720 12 19:03
28 Ericka Edgell Handsworth 366 10 19:04
29 Elizabeth Elliott Revelstoke Secondary 718 12 19:04
30 Ashlynne Stairs BURNABY CENTRAL SS 95 12 19:08
31 Katia Lumb Kitsilano 452 12 19:09
32 Sarah Lavallee Sentinel 795 12 19:12
33 Elise Coates Wellington Secondary 1021 11 19:15
34 Brooke Mussche Langley Christian 466 11 19:25
35 Natasha Smigelski Centennial 149 11 19:28
36 Mina Lilleheier Maple Ridge 511 12 19:29
37 Cara Butler Oak Bay High School 602 12 19:30
38 Alana Brittin Revelstoke Secondary 717 12 19:30
39 Cameron Hill Sentinel 791 9 19:36
40 Delaney Chan Oak Bay High School 603 10 19:36
41 Ilse Rafter Maple Ridge 512 11 19:38
42 Emily MacGowan York House 1096 11 19:38
43 Natalie Snyder-Sokol Rockridge 745 11 19:40
44 Lily Maric Oak Bay High School 607 12 19:40
45 Mia Recknell Smithers Secondary 822 10 19:47
46 Jaclyn Elliott Revelstoke Secondary 719 9 19:48
47 Emily Stone St. Michaels University 880 12 19:51
48 Grace Milley Handsworth 371 11 19:53
49 Sydney Desbrisay Magee 507 12 19:53
50 Judy Kim St. Michaels University 876 12 19:54
51 Colette Reimer St. Margarets 872 11 19:55
52 Robyn Barwise Prince George Sec 669 11 19:56
53 Chanelle McPhee St. Thomas Aquinas 890 12 19:57
54 Aleesha Bautista Correlieu Sec 208 11 19:57
55 Janet Dawson Mt. Douglas Secondary School 545 11 19:57
56 Emma Kramer Sullivan Heights 918 12 19:58
57 Sofia Day Sentinel 790 8 19:59
58 Catrin Jones Heritage Woods 385 11 20:00
59 Annika Lehmann Dover Bay Secondary School 243 11 20:00
60 Piper Trounce Charles Tupper 173 10 20:00
61 Jade Clement Sentinel 789 10 20:01
62 Avery Lee-Pii Straford Hall 915 12 20:04
63 Devann Paterson Lord Byng 485 12 20:05
64 Bridget Cameron Victor-Brodeur 986 12 20:06
65 Nikki Field Prince of Wales 678 11 20:07
66 Maia Watson St. Michaels University 882 12 20:09
67 Olivia Lundman Dover Bay Secondary School 244 9 20:09
68 Joean Lu Killarney 433 12 20:12
69 Kennedy Randall West Point Grey Academy 1042 12 20:15
70 Cayla Smith Southridge 840 11 20:16
71 Elizabeth Gin White Rock Christian Academy 1067 11 20:17
72 Meghan Little Handsworth 369 12 20:23
73 Sophie Cameron West Point Grey Academy 1025 10 20:24
74 Nicole Erickson Handsworth 367 10 20:25
75 Lia Lancaster Reynolds Secondary 725 12 20:29
76 Emilie Kaye Sentinel 793 11 20:29
77 Simran Sarai Earl Marriott 280 12 20:30
78 Kayla Weltzin Brookswood 81 12 20:31
79 Sofia Robinson Dover Bay Secondary School 246 12 20:32
80 Hanneli Ladyman South Kamloops Secondary 835 11 20:33
81 Alexis Klassen Yale 1091 12 20:34
82 Heidi Mueckel Heritage Woods 387 11 20:36
83 Hana Watanabe Seycove 803 11 20:37
84 Emily Friesen Dover Bay Secondary School 240 10 20:38
85 Logan Fung West Point Grey Academy 1031 10 20:38
86 Cara Brawdy Smithers Secondary 813 10 20:39
87 Charlotte Armstrong Mulgrave 560 11 20:39
88 Laura Harris St. Thomas Aquinas 888 11 20:40
89 Chantelle Leimer Dr. Charles Best 258 11 20:40
90 Marla Rinck Mulgrave 562 11 20:41
91 Zeinab Hedayati Port Moody 666 10 20:44
92 Taylor Van Marrewyk Little Flower Academy 474 10 20:44
93 Seanne Stickley Lord Tweedsmuir 495 11 20:45
94 Alyssa Terry Sullivan Heights 920 12 20:47
95 Bronte Elphick-Miner Maple Ridge 510 12 20:48
96 Rylee Paulson George Elliot Secondary 329 12 20:50
97 Natalie Benoit Summerland Secondary 923 11 20:56
98 Kali Lancaster Reynolds Secondary 726 9 20:56
99 Zoe Hallman Smithers Secondary 816 11 20:56
100 Cordel Tromp St. Michaels University 881 11 20:58
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Justine Stecko 17:01
2 Grace Fetherstonhaugh 17:23
3 Ceili McCabe 17:25
4 Annika Ariano 17:27
5 Annika Austin 17:41
6 Madison Heisterman 17:48
7 Erica Smith 17:52
8 Baneet Bains 18:00
9 Rhian Paterson 18:09
10 Ehren Paterson 18:17
11 Eliyah Brawdy 18:20
12 Tegan Heshka 18:26
13 Sophie Konrad 18:28
14 Jessica Kampman 18:28
15 Megan Roxby 18:29
16 Sydney Fetterly 18:33
17 Hannah Milic 18:38
18 Mortimer Rachel 18:39
19 Bridget Mateyko 18:43
20 Alisa Lyesina 18:45
21 Sarah Bryan 18:48
22 Sierrra Cooper 18:55
23 Karly Dickenson 18:55
24 Natalya Ariano 18:56
25 Sarah Warren 18:57
26 Hannah Pow 18:57
27 Kate Granstrom 19:03
28 Ericka Edgell 19:04
29 Elizabeth Elliott 19:04
30 Ashlynne Stairs 19:08
31 Katia Lumb 19:09
32 Sarah Lavallee 19:12
33 Elise Coates 19:15
34 Brooke Mussche 19:25
35 Natasha Smigelski 19:28
36 Mina Lilleheier 19:29
37 Cara Butler 19:30
38 Alana Brittin 19:30
39 Cameron Hill 19:36
40 Delaney Chan 19:36
41 Ilse Rafter 19:38
42 Emily MacGowan 19:38
43 Natalie Snyder-Sokol 19:40
44 Lily Maric 19:40
45 Mia Recknell 19:47
46 Jaclyn Elliott 19:48
47 Emily Stone 19:51
48 Grace Milley 19:53
49 Sydney Desbrisay 19:53
50 Judy Kim 19:54
51 Colette Reimer 19:55
52 Robyn Barwise 19:56
53 Chanelle McPhee 19:57
54 Aleesha Bautista 19:57
55 Janet Dawson 19:57
56 Emma Kramer 19:58
57 Sofia Day 19:59
58 Catrin Jones 20:00
59 Annika Lehmann 20:00
60 Piper Trounce 20:00
61 Jade Clement 20:01
62 Avery Lee-Pii 20:04
63 Devann Paterson 20:05
64 Bridget Cameron 20:06
65 Nikki Field 20:07
66 Maia Watson 20:09
67 Olivia Lundman 20:09
68 Joean Lu 20:12
69 Kennedy Randall 20:15
70 Cayla Smith 20:16
71 Elizabeth Gin 20:17
72 Meghan Little 20:23
73 Sophie Cameron 20:24
74 Nicole Erickson 20:25
75 Lia Lancaster 20:29
76 Emilie Kaye 20:29
77 Simran Sarai 20:30
78 Kayla Weltzin 20:31
79 Sofia Robinson 20:32
80 Hanneli Ladyman 20:33
81 Alexis Klassen 20:34
82 Heidi Mueckel 20:36
83 Hana Watanabe 20:37
84 Emily Friesen 20:38
85 Logan Fung 20:38
86 Cara Brawdy 20:39
87 Charlotte Armstrong 20:39
88 Laura Harris 20:40
89 Chantelle Leimer 20:40
90 Marla Rinck 20:41
91 Zeinab Hedayati 20:44
92 Taylor Van Marrewyk 20:44
93 Seanne Stickley 20:45
94 Alyssa Terry 20:47
95 Bronte Elphick-Miner 20:48
96 Rylee Paulson 20:50
97 Natalie Benoit 20:56
98 Kali Lancaster 20:56
99 Zoe Hallman 20:56
100 Cordel Tromp 20:58
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...

SR Girls

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread  
1 Oak Bay High School 43 18:31 1:14:04 02:29
Place Name Time
1 Justine Stecko 17:01
10 Alisa Lyesina 18:45
11 Sarah Bryan 18:48
21 Cara Butler 19:30
24 Delaney Chan 19:36
25 Lily Maric 19:40
104 Matilda Schuck 22:07
2 Sentinel 56 18:48 1:15:14 01:27
Place Name Time
6 Rhian Paterson 18:09
7 Ehren Paterson 18:17
20 Sarah Lavallee 19:12
23 Cameron Hill 19:36
34 Sofia Day 19:59
37 Jade Clement 20:01
46 Emilie Kaye 20:29
3 Revelstoke Secondary 81 19:21 1:17:25 00:45
Place Name Time
15 Kate Granstrom 19:03
17 Elizabeth Elliott 19:04
22 Alana Brittin 19:30
27 Jaclyn Elliott 19:48
4 Handsworth 92 19:18 1:17:12 02:31
Place Name Time
5 Erica Smith 17:52
16 Ericka Edgell 19:04
29 Grace Milley 19:53
42 Meghan Little 20:23
44 Nicole Erickson 20:25
65 Merlin Dryzmala-Bokitch 21:04
67 Selena Rampersad-Maharaj 21:07
5 Smithers Secondary 100 19:25 1:17:43 02:19
Place Name Time
8 Eliyah Brawdy 18:20
14 Hannah Pow 18:57
26 Mia Recknell 19:47
52 Cara Brawdy 20:39
59 Zoe Hallman 20:56
147 Emily Coldwell 25:24
6 St. Michaels University 156 20:13 1:20:52 01:07
Place Name Time
28 Emily Stone 19:51
30 Judy Kim 19:54
38 Maia Watson 20:09
60 Cordel Tromp 20:58
80 Fionnuala McKenna 21:31
101 Julia Southgate 22:05
120 Samantha Cuell 22:45
7 Dover Bay Secondary School 173 20:19 1:21:19 00:38
Place Name Time
36 Annika Lehmann 20:00
39 Olivia Lundman 20:09
48 Sofia Robinson 20:32
50 Emily Friesen 20:38
93 Sophie Scobie 21:55
106 Paige Finlay 22:14
125 Nicky Briggs 22:53
8 Little Flower Academy 183 20:01 1:20:07 03:35
Place Name Time
2 Ceili McCabe 17:25
57 Taylor Van Marrewyk 20:44
61 Andrea Hui 20:58
63 Justine Rapier 21:00
100 Maya Landero Van 22:03
109 Emma Christie-Gallop 22:24
116 Justine Fahey 22:37
9 Kitsilano 185 20:27 1:21:51 08:23
Place Name Time
4 Annika Austin 17:41
13 Sarah Warren 18:57
19 Katia Lumb 19:09
149 Chloe Lee 26:04
10 W.L. Seaton Secondary 218 20:11 1:20:45 05:22
Place Name Time
3 Annika Ariano 17:27
12 Natalya Ariano 18:56
82 Hannah Stocker 21:33
121 Molly Markin 22:49
150 Jessie Markin 26:09
11 Heritage Woods 231 20:48 1:23:13 01:26
Place Name Time
35 Catrin Jones 20:00
49 Heidi Mueckel 20:36
69 Erynn Donahue 21:11
78 Chloe Campeau 21:26
123 Josie Spence 22:53
136 Anna Stagliano 23:41
12 West Point Grey Academy 231 20:49 1:23:17 01:45
Place Name Time
41 Kennedy Randall 20:15
43 Sophie Cameron 20:24
51 Logan Fung 20:38
96 Mia Gradecak 22:00
98 Hannah Roddan 22:01
113 Sienna Smith 22:31
118 Hannah Trotman 22:42
13 St. Thomas Aquinas 266 21:03 1:24:13 01:53
Place Name Time
31 Chanelle McPhee 19:57
54 Laura Harris 20:40
90 Isabella Parrotta 21:46
91 Emily Shaughnessy 21:50
99 Olivia Thorpe 22:03
14 BURNABY CENTRAL SS 282 21:04 1:24:18 03:18
Place Name Time
18 Ashlynne Stairs 19:08
73 Christina Heslop 21:14
79 Maneesha Dhaliwal 21:30
112 Kaitlyn Heslop 22:26
129 Priya Dhaliwal 23:16
132 Nuzhat Rahman 23:27
151 Erin Flood 26:14
15 Abbotsford Christian 297 21:13 1:24:55 05:15
Place Name Time
9 Jessica Kampman 18:28
64 Jaelynn Berger 21:00
87 Hannah Job 21:44
137 Helen Job 23:43
16 Reynolds Secondary 308 21:27 1:25:51 02:24
Place Name Time
45 Lia Lancaster 20:29
58 Kali Lancaster 20:56
81 Camryn Nadeau 21:33
124 Angela Bowers 22:53
126 Anna Murekatete 22:57
144 Sophie Penner 24:57
148 Sarah Eckhardt 25:44
17 Earl Marriott 313 21:27 1:25:51 01:29
Place Name Time
47 Simran Sarai 20:30
85 Ava Horne 21:40
86 Kathryn Haley 21:42
95 Jasmine Kageorge 21:59
135 Chrisitne Wiebe 23:40
145 Jenna Dubois 24:59
18 Killarney 314 21:26 1:25:46 01:45
Place Name Time
40 Joean Lu 20:12
88 Gloria Jiang 21:44
92 Joanna Yu 21:53
94 Caitlin Wu 21:57
110 Kyra Danielson 22:24
127 Charlene Vu 23:07
128 Coty Sun 23:13
19 Mt. Douglas Secondary School 317 21:24 1:25:39 02:28
Place Name Time
33 Janet Dawson 19:57
71 Nya Owen 21:12
102 Sophie Collins 22:05
111 Kiana Swift 22:25
138 Sarah Eveleigh 23:59
20 Walnut Grove 322 21:31 1:26:06 00:28
Place Name Time
74 April St. Pierre 21:17
75 Lina Shalaby 21:26
84 Josephine Bennett 21:38
89 Sidney Wick 21:45
97 Julia Spearn 22:00
107 Cassidy Cardle 22:22
21 Dr. Charles Best 329 21:38 1:26:32 02:50
Place Name Time
55 Chantelle Leimer 20:40
68 Ariona Curiel 21:09
72 Isabel Wilson 21:13
134 Claire Howell 23:30
22 Correlieu Sec 331 21:37 1:26:28 03:22
Place Name Time
32 Aleesha Bautista 19:57
66 Hannah Vaughan-Ferrell 21:06
103 Amber Proudfoot 22:06
130 Abby Fisher 23:19
146 Emma Pontius 25:17
23 Mulgrave 362 21:53 1:27:33 02:43
Place Name Time
53 Charlotte Armstrong 20:39
56 Marla Rinck 20:41
122 Alyssa Schull 22:51
131 Ingrid White 23:22
24 R.A.MCMATH SS 421 22:16 1:29:06 01:10
Place Name Time
83 Hope Chan 21:34
105 Morgan Flynn 22:11
114 Dakota Chan 22:37
119 Erica Siefert-Anderson 22:44
133 Danielle Cosco 23:28
25 Gleneagle 427 22:34 1:30:17 03:20
Place Name Time
62 Nicole Huang 20:59
108 Lucy Robinson 22:22
115 Elizabeth Gilder 22:37
142 Renee Boldut 24:19
26 Fleetwood Park 433 22:49 1:31:18 02:51
Place Name Time
76 Ravneet Tiwana 21:26
77 Jasmine Randhawa 21:26
139 Emily Mackenzie 24:09
141 Kierra Diggle 24:17
143 Julia Ueda-Avarvarei 24:32
153 Kaitlyn Lu 28:46
27 MOSCROP SS 479 23:58 1:35:55 06:43
Place Name Time
70 Makaila John 21:11
117 Lauren Semkow 22:38
140 Michele Mai 24:12
152 Jennifer Wong 27:54

SR Girls

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread
1 Oak Bay High School 43 18:31 1:14:04 02:29
1 Justine Stecko 17:01
10 Alisa Lyesina 18:45
11 Sarah Bryan 18:48
21 Cara Butler 19:30
24 Delaney Chan 19:36
25 Lily Maric 19:40
104 Matilda Schuck 22:07
2 Sentinel 56 18:48 1:15:14 01:27
6 Rhian Paterson 18:09
7 Ehren Paterson 18:17
20 Sarah Lavallee 19:12
23 Cameron Hill 19:36
34 Sofia Day 19:59
37 Jade Clement 20:01
46 Emilie Kaye 20:29
3 Revelstoke Secondary 81 19:21 1:17:25 00:45
15 Kate Granstrom 19:03
17 Elizabeth Elliott 19:04
22 Alana Brittin 19:30
27 Jaclyn Elliott 19:48
4 Handsworth 92 19:18 1:17:12 02:31
5 Erica Smith 17:52
16 Ericka Edgell 19:04
29 Grace Milley 19:53
42 Meghan Little 20:23
44 Nicole Erickson 20:25
65 Merlin Dryzmala-Bokitch 21:04
67 Selena Rampersad-Maharaj 21:07
5 Smithers Secondary 100 19:25 1:17:43 02:19
8 Eliyah Brawdy 18:20
14 Hannah Pow 18:57
26 Mia Recknell 19:47
52 Cara Brawdy 20:39
59 Zoe Hallman 20:56
147 Emily Coldwell 25:24
6 St. Michaels University 156 20:13 1:20:52 01:07
28 Emily Stone 19:51
30 Judy Kim 19:54
38 Maia Watson 20:09
60 Cordel Tromp 20:58
80 Fionnuala McKenna 21:31
101 Julia Southgate 22:05
120 Samantha Cuell 22:45
7 Dover Bay Secondary School 173 20:19 1:21:19 00:38
36 Annika Lehmann 20:00
39 Olivia Lundman 20:09
48 Sofia Robinson 20:32
50 Emily Friesen 20:38
93 Sophie Scobie 21:55
106 Paige Finlay 22:14
125 Nicky Briggs 22:53
8 Little Flower Academy 183 20:01 1:20:07 03:35
2 Ceili McCabe 17:25
57 Taylor Van Marrewyk 20:44
61 Andrea Hui 20:58
63 Justine Rapier 21:00
100 Maya Landero Van 22:03
109 Emma Christie-Gallop 22:24
116 Justine Fahey 22:37
9 Kitsilano 185 20:27 1:21:51 08:23
4 Annika Austin 17:41
13 Sarah Warren 18:57
19 Katia Lumb 19:09
149 Chloe Lee 26:04
10 W.L. Seaton Secondary 218 20:11 1:20:45 05:22
3 Annika Ariano 17:27
12 Natalya Ariano 18:56
82 Hannah Stocker 21:33
121 Molly Markin 22:49
150 Jessie Markin 26:09
11 Heritage Woods 231 20:48 1:23:13 01:26
35 Catrin Jones 20:00
49 Heidi Mueckel 20:36
69 Erynn Donahue 21:11
78 Chloe Campeau 21:26
123 Josie Spence 22:53
136 Anna Stagliano 23:41
12 West Point Grey Academy 231 20:49 1:23:17 01:45
41 Kennedy Randall 20:15
43 Sophie Cameron 20:24
51 Logan Fung 20:38
96 Mia Gradecak 22:00
98 Hannah Roddan 22:01
113 Sienna Smith 22:31
118 Hannah Trotman 22:42
13 St. Thomas Aquinas 266 21:03 1:24:13 01:53
31 Chanelle McPhee 19:57
54 Laura Harris 20:40
90 Isabella Parrotta 21:46
91 Emily Shaughnessy 21:50
99 Olivia Thorpe 22:03
14 BURNABY CENTRAL SS 282 21:04 1:24:18 03:18
18 Ashlynne Stairs 19:08
73 Christina Heslop 21:14
79 Maneesha Dhaliwal 21:30
112 Kaitlyn Heslop 22:26
129 Priya Dhaliwal 23:16
132 Nuzhat Rahman 23:27
151 Erin Flood 26:14
15 Abbotsford Christian 297 21:13 1:24:55 05:15
9 Jessica Kampman 18:28
64 Jaelynn Berger 21:00
87 Hannah Job 21:44
137 Helen Job 23:43
16 Reynolds Secondary 308 21:27 1:25:51 02:24
45 Lia Lancaster 20:29
58 Kali Lancaster 20:56
81 Camryn Nadeau 21:33
124 Angela Bowers 22:53
126 Anna Murekatete 22:57
144 Sophie Penner 24:57
148 Sarah Eckhardt 25:44
17 Earl Marriott 313 21:27 1:25:51 01:29
47 Simran Sarai 20:30
85 Ava Horne 21:40
86 Kathryn Haley 21:42
95 Jasmine Kageorge 21:59
135 Chrisitne Wiebe 23:40
145 Jenna Dubois 24:59
18 Killarney 314 21:26 1:25:46 01:45
40 Joean Lu 20:12
88 Gloria Jiang 21:44
92 Joanna Yu 21:53
94 Caitlin Wu 21:57
110 Kyra Danielson 22:24
127 Charlene Vu 23:07
128 Coty Sun 23:13
19 Mt. Douglas Secondary School 317 21:24 1:25:39 02:28
33 Janet Dawson 19:57
71 Nya Owen 21:12
102 Sophie Collins 22:05
111 Kiana Swift 22:25
138 Sarah Eveleigh 23:59
20 Walnut Grove 322 21:31 1:26:06 00:28
74 April St. Pierre 21:17
75 Lina Shalaby 21:26
84 Josephine Bennett 21:38
89 Sidney Wick 21:45
97 Julia Spearn 22:00
107 Cassidy Cardle 22:22
21 Dr. Charles Best 329 21:38 1:26:32 02:50
55 Chantelle Leimer 20:40
68 Ariona Curiel 21:09
72 Isabel Wilson 21:13
134 Claire Howell 23:30
22 Correlieu Sec 331 21:37 1:26:28 03:22
32 Aleesha Bautista 19:57
66 Hannah Vaughan-Ferrell 21:06
103 Amber Proudfoot 22:06
130 Abby Fisher 23:19
146 Emma Pontius 25:17
23 Mulgrave 362 21:53 1:27:33 02:43
53 Charlotte Armstrong 20:39
56 Marla Rinck 20:41
122 Alyssa Schull 22:51
131 Ingrid White 23:22
24 R.A.MCMATH SS 421 22:16 1:29:06 01:10
83 Hope Chan 21:34
105 Morgan Flynn 22:11
114 Dakota Chan 22:37