2017 BC High School X-Country Championships - SR Boys

SR BOYS | JR BOYS | JR GIRLS | SR GIRLS | PARA

Vancouver, BC, Canada
Nov 04, 2017
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Bib# Grade Time  
1 Zach Wyatt R.E. Mountain 714 12 23:17
2 Tate Wyatt R.E. Mountain 715 12 23:18
3 Aidan Doherty West Vancouver 1053 12 23:19
4 Alexander Farlinger West Vancouver 1054 11 23:21
5 Brock Hoel Heritage Christian Online 377 11 23:34
6 Graeme Roberts Westview 1063 12 23:45
7 Liam Dwyer Mt. Douglas Secondary School 546 11 23:47
8 Kalum Delaney Reynolds Secondary 722 12 23:57
9 Turner Woodruff Okanagan Mission Secondary 628 12 23:58
10 Cooper Langard Parkland 637 11 23:58
11 Findlay Day Oak Bay High School 604 11 24:01
12 Jackson Konkin JL Crowe Secondary School 414 12 24:05
13 Aiden Miller Holy Cross 395 12 24:08
14 Logan Hwang Westsyde Secondary 1062 11 24:15
15 Antoine Minfray CARIHI 137 24:16
16 Cameron Bates Carson Graham 139 12 24:19
17 Fraser Van Allen Dover Bay Secondary School 250 10 24:19
18 Alex Romero BURNABY MOUNTAIN SS 115 12 24:21
19 Sajjan Sarai Earl Marriott 279 12 24:23
20 John Kwon Sutherland 944 11 24:26
21 Gabe Van Hezewijk Reynolds Secondary 731 12 24:28
22 Jack Boden Oak Bay High School 600 11 24:30
23 Alex Campbell Windsor 1073 11 24:33
24 Qays Abdiwahid Heritage Woods 378 12 24:33
25 Matthew Hobson Fleetwood Park 301 12 24:34
26 Jason Scherban Summerland Secondary 935 11 24:44
27 Riley Miller Holy Cross 396 12 24:47
28 Logan MacDonald Sardis Secondary 767 12 24:48
29 Ross Henderson Windsor 1075 12 24:49
30 Jacob Harris Okanagan Mission Secondary 625 12 24:53
31 Josh Woolgar RICHMOND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 735 11 24:59
32 Calum Carrighan South Kamloops Secondary 831 12 25:00
33 Shea Janke BURNABY SOUTH SS 123 11 25:02
34 Michael Barber Oak Bay High School 599 11 25:10
35 Daniel Soliven Killarney 437 11 25:11
36 Brendan McLaughlin Heritage Woods 386 11 25:14
37 Joe Robertson Oak Bay High School 608 11 25:15
38 Jackson Isnor Dover Bay Secondary School 241 12 25:21
39 Nathan Silbernagel Princeton Secondary 690 12 25:22
40 Jack Savage South Kamloops Secondary 837 12 25:22
41 Tyson Baker Tamanawis 946 11 25:26
42 Ben Paetzel Lord Byng 484 12 25:29
43 Quinton Braziller Charles Tupper 158 11 25:29
44 Owen Wright Sardis Secondary 769 12 25:31
45 Riley Hall Abbotsford Christian 14 11 25:35
46 Connor Block Centennial Christian 150 11 25:36
47 Mark Potashov Semiahmoo 784 11 25:37
48 River Stokes-Deyoung Smithers Secondary 825 10 25:42
49 Philip Ngo Killarney 435 12 25:48
50 Braden Kersey W.L. Seaton Secondary 993 11 25:51
51 Ryan Heroux HUGH MCROBERTS SS 409 12 25:51
52 Charles Yu BURNABY CENTRAL SS 99 12 25:52
53 Evan Querengesser Pitt Meadows 658 11 25:55
54 Lucas Smith St. John Brebeuf 870 11 26:00
55 Linden Kaps Dover Bay Secondary School 242 12 26:02
56 Sergio Duran Reynolds Secondary 723 12 26:03
57 Adam Vilio Holy Cross 401 11 26:05
58 David Onak St. Thomas Aquinas 893 12 26:06
59 Josh Cox St. Thomas Aquinas 884 11 26:06
60 Kosta Adzic BURNABY MOUNTAIN SS 107 10 26:06
61 Jasper Stone Aberdeen Hall 27 11 26:06
62 Cyrus Urbanowicz Dover Bay Secondary School 249 10 26:07
63 Felix Allen R.E. Mountain 710 12 26:08
64 Evan Wills Reynolds Secondary 732 12 26:09
65 Konrad Thummerer Smithers Secondary 826 11 26:09
66 Jack Wright Dawson Creek 228 11 26:17
67 Gregory Baxter Smithers Secondary 810 9 26:21
68 Mateo Macouzet Toledo Highland Secondary 392 11 26:23
69 Ben Gertz Summerland Secondary 928 11 26:26
70 Jordan Schmidt R.E. Mountain 713 12 26:29
71 Carter Proudfoot Chilliwack 182 12 26:30
72 Tucker Forbes St. Michaels University 875 12 26:30
73 Harrison Almrud Fraser Academy 321 11 26:31
74 Austyn Bell Chilliwack 180 12 26:34
75 Mark Grandberg Rick Hansen 741 11 26:34
76 Nicholas Owen West Vancouver 1056 11 26:35
77 Caelen Dickson Highland Secondary 391 12 26:41
78 Samuel Yeung Gleneagle 351 11 26:45
79 Adam Wangler Dawson Creek 226 11 26:49
80 Bazil Spencer Correlieu Sec 215 11 26:49
81 Jerric Palma St. Georges School 865 11 26:50
82 James Fowler St. John Brebeuf 869 12 26:51
83 Ori Blake-Currier Brentwood College 62 12 26:52
84 Mackenzie Guild Brooks Secondary School 78 11 26:52
85 Casey Lake Collingwood 205 12 26:54
86 Jordan Bax DP Todd 251 11 26:54
87 Scott Watson Handsworth 374 11 26:57
88 James Maske Summerland Secondary 931 12 27:00
89 Kaelan House Surrey Christian 937 11 27:00
90 John Henderson Windsor 1076 11 27:08
91 Gage Paskiewich Sparwood Secondary School 845 11 27:09
92 Ethan Spieker Windsor 1084 11 27:10
93 Ryan Roberts BURNABY MOUNTAIN SS 114 11 27:10
94 Ethan Wilkie St. John Brebeuf 871 12 27:12
95 Gavin Theys BURNABY CENTRAL 96 11 27:14
96 Norman Anderson Princeton Secondary 689 12 27:15
97 Oliver Cole Yale 1090 11 27:15
98 Jonah Glover-Cook Point Grey 662 11 27:16
99 Jonas Zimmermann Vancouver College 977 11 27:17
100 Simon Sheehan MOSCROP SS 531 11 27:19
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Zach Wyatt 23:17
2 Tate Wyatt 23:18
3 Aidan Doherty 23:19
4 Alexander Farlinger 23:21
5 Brock Hoel 23:34
6 Graeme Roberts 23:45
7 Liam Dwyer 23:47
8 Kalum Delaney 23:57
9 Turner Woodruff 23:58
10 Cooper Langard 23:58
11 Findlay Day 24:01
12 Jackson Konkin 24:05
13 Aiden Miller 24:08
14 Logan Hwang 24:15
15 Antoine Minfray 24:16
16 Cameron Bates 24:19
17 Fraser Van Allen 24:19
18 Alex Romero 24:21
19 Sajjan Sarai 24:23
20 John Kwon 24:26
21 Gabe Van Hezewijk 24:28
22 Jack Boden 24:30
23 Alex Campbell 24:33
24 Qays Abdiwahid 24:33
25 Matthew Hobson 24:34
26 Jason Scherban 24:44
27 Riley Miller 24:47
28 Logan MacDonald 24:48
29 Ross Henderson 24:49
30 Jacob Harris 24:53
31 Josh Woolgar 24:59
32 Calum Carrighan 25:00
33 Shea Janke 25:02
34 Michael Barber 25:10
35 Daniel Soliven 25:11
36 Brendan McLaughlin 25:14
37 Joe Robertson 25:15
38 Jackson Isnor 25:21
39 Nathan Silbernagel 25:22
40 Jack Savage 25:22
41 Tyson Baker 25:26
42 Ben Paetzel 25:29
43 Quinton Braziller 25:29
44 Owen Wright 25:31
45 Riley Hall 25:35
46 Connor Block 25:36
47 Mark Potashov 25:37
48 River Stokes-Deyoung 25:42
49 Philip Ngo 25:48
50 Braden Kersey 25:51
51 Ryan Heroux 25:51
52 Charles Yu 25:52
53 Evan Querengesser 25:55
54 Lucas Smith 26:00
55 Linden Kaps 26:02
56 Sergio Duran 26:03
57 Adam Vilio 26:05
58 David Onak 26:06
59 Josh Cox 26:06
60 Kosta Adzic 26:06
61 Jasper Stone 26:06
62 Cyrus Urbanowicz 26:07
63 Felix Allen 26:08
64 Evan Wills 26:09
65 Konrad Thummerer 26:09
66 Jack Wright 26:17
67 Gregory Baxter 26:21
68 Mateo Macouzet Toledo 26:23
69 Ben Gertz 26:26
70 Jordan Schmidt 26:29
71 Carter Proudfoot 26:30
72 Tucker Forbes 26:30
73 Harrison Almrud 26:31
74 Austyn Bell 26:34
75 Mark Grandberg 26:34
76 Nicholas Owen 26:35
77 Caelen Dickson 26:41
78 Samuel Yeung 26:45
79 Adam Wangler 26:49
80 Bazil Spencer 26:49
81 Jerric Palma 26:50
82 James Fowler 26:51
83 Ori Blake-Currier 26:52
84 Mackenzie Guild 26:52
85 Casey Lake 26:54
86 Jordan Bax 26:54
87 Scott Watson 26:57
88 James Maske 27:00
89 Kaelan House 27:00
90 John Henderson 27:08
91 Gage Paskiewich 27:09
92 Ethan Spieker 27:10
93 Ryan Roberts 27:10
94 Ethan Wilkie 27:12
95 Gavin Theys 27:14
96 Norman Anderson 27:15
97 Oliver Cole 27:15
98 Jonah Glover-Cook 27:16
99 Jonas Zimmermann 27:17
100 Simon Sheehan 27:19
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...

SR Boys

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread  
1 Oak Bay High School 67 24:44 1:38:56 01:14
Place Name Time
7 Findlay Day 24:01
13 Jack Boden 24:30
22 Michael Barber 25:10
25 Joe Robertson 25:15
81 Ethan White 28:14
121 Emmett Hodgins 30:15
2 R.E. Mountain 90 24:48 1:39:12 03:12
Place Name Time
1 Zach Wyatt 23:17
2 Tate Wyatt 23:18
41 Felix Allen 26:08
46 Jordan Schmidt 26:29
80 Danny Lee 28:13
133 Brydon Pires 31:06
143 Kenneth Xing 32:57
3 Reynolds Secondary 95 25:09 1:40:37 02:12
Place Name Time
6 Kalum Delaney 23:57
12 Gabe Van Hezewijk 24:28
35 Sergio Duran 26:03
42 Evan Wills 26:09
4 Dover Bay Secondary School 110 25:27 1:41:49 01:48
Place Name Time
10 Fraser Van Allen 24:19
26 Jackson Isnor 25:21
34 Linden Kaps 26:02
40 Cyrus Urbanowicz 26:07
60 Nate Seaman 27:29
111 Tyler Ponsford 29:19
5 West Vancouver 131 25:21 1:41:24 04:50
Place Name Time
3 Aidan Doherty 23:19
4 Alexander Farlinger 23:21
49 Nicholas Owen 26:35
75 Adam Tidball 28:09
87 Tom Boddington 28:30
94 Thomas Dignum 28:37
6 Windsor 139 25:55 1:43:40 02:37
Place Name Time
14 Alex Campbell 24:33
20 Ross Henderson 24:49
52 John Henderson 27:08
53 Ethan Spieker 27:10
89 Aidan Gallagher 28:33
141 Logan Von De Wetering 32:48
7 Smithers Secondary 179 26:26 1:45:46 01:52
Place Name Time
31 River Stokes-Deyoung 25:42
43 Konrad Thummerer 26:09
44 Gregory Baxter 26:21
61 Jesse Smids 27:34
120 Aidan Murphy 30:09
8 Summerland Secondary 185 26:33 1:46:14 03:20
Place Name Time
17 Jason Scherban 24:44
45 Ben Gertz 26:26
51 James Maske 27:00
72 Ethan Sands 28:04
9 BURNABY MOUNTAIN SS 189 26:30 1:46:01 04:03
Place Name Time
11 Alex Romero 24:21
39 Kosta Adzic 26:06
54 Ryan Roberts 27:10
85 Anthony Perrera 28:24
95 Mark Fukusaku 28:37
123 Kenneth Doolan 30:17
130 Rezo Pkhakadze 30:55
10 Holy Cross 189 26:27 1:45:49 06:41
Place Name Time
8 Aiden Miller 24:08
18 Riley Miller 24:47
36 Adam Vilio 26:05
127 Jack Manuel 30:49
131 Dylan Sheardown 30:56
11 Killarney 199 26:45 1:47:01 03:00
Place Name Time
23 Daniel Soliven 25:11
32 Philip Ngo 25:48
68 Markus Pantaleon 27:51
76 Paul Landa-Ahn 28:11
98 Johnny Tse 28:40
116 Peter Jeong 29:47
128 Joseph Lucas 30:49
12 Sardis Secondary 224 26:51 1:47:24 04:28
Place Name Time
19 Logan MacDonald 24:48
29 Owen Wright 25:31
67 Taranpreet Mann 27:49
109 Khash Effatparvar 29:16
13 Chilliwack 240 27:18 1:49:14 01:39
Place Name Time
47 Carter Proudfoot 26:30
48 Austyn Bell 26:34
71 Jorge Aparcio-Lopez 28:01
74 Brandt Davies 28:09
101 Guilherme Franco 29:02
102 Alex Ubieta 29:07
14 St. Thomas Aquinas 245 27:15 1:49:02 02:21
Place Name Time
37 David Onak 26:06
38 Josh Cox 26:06
84 Gianluca Bizzotto 28:23
86 Ethan Tam 28:27
97 Rodrigo Osario 28:39
113 Thomas Thordarson 29:36
15 Fleetwood Park 261 27:21 1:49:26 04:00
Place Name Time
16 Matthew Hobson 24:34
66 Sufyan Maher 27:48
88 Sean Miles 28:30
91 Moheb Razeq 28:34
124 Prav Sandhu 30:19
139 Nathan Filiatrault 32:36
142 Fayad Omar 32:53
16 Mt. Douglas Secondary School 274 27:30 1:50:02 06:08
Place Name Time
5 Liam Dwyer 23:47
73 Evan Guilford 28:08
77 Josh Lin 28:12
119 Matthew Geng 29:55
126 Anish Sivakumah 30:29
17 Carson Graham 284 27:36 1:50:27 05:20
Place Name Time
9 Cameron Bates 24:19
57 Luke McKenzie 27:21
104 Honzik Mikulastik 29:08
114 Finn Jensen 29:39
18 South Kamloops Secondary 297 32:35 2:10:21 26:13
Place Name Time
21 Calum Carrighan 25:00
27 Jack Savage 25:22
99 Christopher Crowe 28:46
150 Liam Glover 51:13
19 BURNABY CENTRAL SS 301 27:53 1:51:35 03:16
Place Name Time
33 Charles Yu 25:52
82 Tomas Ward 28:16
83 Daniel Yu 28:19
103 Ryan Goudron 29:08
135 Jonathon Chow 31:15
136 Lester Lin 31:17
137 Brent Wu 31:20
20 Kitsilano 306 28:06 1:52:26 00:54
Place Name Time
65 Ben Ross 27:41
70 Evan Murphy 27:58
79 Makalu Green 28:12
92 Lewis Seitz 28:35
96 Luke Mantle 28:38
115 James Lui 29:41
21 Heritage Woods 317 28:44 1:54:57 08:04
Place Name Time
15 Qays Abdiwahid 24:33
24 Brendan McLaughlin 25:14
138 Joseph Hunter 32:33
140 James Astrab 32:37
22 MOSCROP SS 319 28:21 1:53:26 02:57
Place Name Time
56 Simon Sheehan 27:19
63 Cameron Louie 27:39
78 Brenden Wu 28:12
122 Liam Farbridge 30:16
125 Brennan Strandberg-Salmon 30:27
144 Ted Graveson 33:25
146 Dyson Song 33:51
23 St. Georges School 337 28:23 1:53:35 03:03
Place Name Time
50 Jerric Palma 26:50
62 Jacob Bourne 27:37
107 Oliver Melgrove 29:15
118 Yoshi Matsubara 29:53
129 Will Good 30:55
134 Stefan Krysa 31:07
24 Vancouver College 338 28:21 1:53:26 01:43
Place Name Time
55 Jonas Zimmermann 27:17
90 Kelly Obrien 28:33
93 Alex Dobell 28:36
100 Matthew Lyall 29:00
105 Nico Quinn 29:11
108 Arthur Blouin 29:16
110 Ethan Tsui 29:17
25 Princess Margaret (Surrey) 346 28:32 1:54:08 02:12
Place Name Time
59 Leon Angulo 27:23
69 Alham Nazaryar 27:56
106 Gursharn Khattra 29:14
112 Gurbaj Sidhu 29:35
132 Hugo Angulo 31:02
148 Omer Hifzer 34:13
26 Charles Tupper 358 29:19 1:57:19 08:52
Place Name Time
28 Quinton Braziller 25:29
64 Paul Fisher 27:40
117 Mitchell Morgan 29:49
149 Nick Petersen 34:21
27 Centennial Christian 380 30:10 2:00:42 08:18
Place Name Time
30 Connor Block 25:36
58 Aidan Carter 27:22
145 Stephen Lopez 33:50
147 Vincent Labrador 33:54

SR Boys

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread
1 Oak Bay High School 67 24:44 1:38:56 01:14
7 Findlay Day 24:01
13 Jack Boden 24:30
22 Michael Barber 25:10
25 Joe Robertson 25:15
81 Ethan White 28:14
121 Emmett Hodgins 30:15
2 R.E. Mountain 90 24:48 1:39:12 03:12
1 Zach Wyatt 23:17
2 Tate Wyatt 23:18
41 Felix Allen 26:08
46 Jordan Schmidt 26:29
80 Danny Lee 28:13
133 Brydon Pires 31:06
143 Kenneth Xing 32:57
3 Reynolds Secondary 95 25:09 1:40:37 02:12
6 Kalum Delaney 23:57
12 Gabe Van Hezewijk 24:28
35 Sergio Duran 26:03
42 Evan Wills 26:09
4 Dover Bay Secondary School 110 25:27 1:41:49 01:48
10 Fraser Van Allen 24:19
26 Jackson Isnor 25:21
34 Linden Kaps 26:02
40 Cyrus Urbanowicz 26:07
60 Nate Seaman 27:29
111 Tyler Ponsford 29:19
5 West Vancouver 131 25:21 1:41:24 04:50
3 Aidan Doherty 23:19
4 Alexander Farlinger 23:21
49 Nicholas Owen 26:35
75 Adam Tidball 28:09
87 Tom Boddington 28:30
94 Thomas Dignum 28:37
6 Windsor 139 25:55 1:43:40 02:37
14 Alex Campbell 24:33
20 Ross Henderson 24:49
52 John Henderson 27:08
53 Ethan Spieker 27:10
89 Aidan Gallagher 28:33
141 Logan Von De Wetering 32:48
7 Smithers Secondary 179 26:26 1:45:46 01:52
31 River Stokes-Deyoung 25:42
43 Konrad Thummerer 26:09
44 Gregory Baxter 26:21
61 Jesse Smids 27:34
120 Aidan Murphy 30:09
8 Summerland Secondary 185 26:33 1:46:14 03:20
17 Jason Scherban 24:44
45 Ben Gertz 26:26
51 James Maske 27:00
72 Ethan Sands 28:04
9 BURNABY MOUNTAIN SS 189 26:30 1:46:01 04:03
11 Alex Romero 24:21
39 Kosta Adzic 26:06
54 Ryan Roberts 27:10
85 Anthony Perrera 28:24
95 Mark Fukusaku 28:37
123 Kenneth Doolan 30:17
130 Rezo Pkhakadze 30:55
10 Holy Cross 189 26:27 1:45:49 06:41
8 Aiden Miller 24:08
18 Riley Miller 24:47
36 Adam Vilio 26:05
127 Jack Manuel 30:49
131 Dylan Sheardown 30:56
11 Killarney 199 26:45 1:47:01 03:00
23 Daniel Soliven 25:11
32 Philip Ngo 25:48
68 Markus Pantaleon 27:51
76 Paul Landa-Ahn 28:11
98 Johnny Tse 28:40
116 Peter Jeong 29:47
128 Joseph Lucas 30:49
12 Sardis Secondary 224 26:51 1:47:24 04:28
19 Logan MacDonald 24:48
29 Owen Wright 25:31
67 Taranpreet Mann 27:49
109 Khash Effatparvar 29:16
13 Chilliwack 240 27:18 1:49:14 01:39
47 Carter Proudfoot 26:30
48 Austyn Bell 26:34
71 Jorge Aparcio-Lopez 28:01
74 Brandt Davies 28:09
101 Guilherme Franco 29:02
102 Alex Ubieta 29:07
14 St. Thomas Aquinas 245 27:15 1:49:02 02:21
37 David Onak 26:06
38 Josh Cox 26:06
84 Gianluca Bizzotto 28:23
86 Ethan Tam 28:27
97 Rodrigo Osario 28:39
113 Thomas Thordarson 29:36
15 Fleetwood Park 261 27:21 1:49:26 04:00
16 Matthew Hobson 24:34
66 Sufyan Maher 27:48
88 Sean Miles 28:30
91 Moheb Razeq 28:34
124 Prav Sandhu 30:19
139 Nathan Filiatrault 32:36
142 Fayad Omar 32:53
16 Mt. Douglas Secondary School 274 27:30 1:50:02 06:08
5 Liam Dwyer 23:47
73 Evan Guilford 28:08
77 Josh Lin 28:12
119 Matthew Geng 29:55
126 Anish Sivakumah 30:29
17 Carson Graham 284 27:36 1:50:27 05:20
9 Cameron Bates 24:19
57 Luke McKenzie 27:21
104 Honzik Mikulastik 29:08
114 Finn Jensen 29:39
18 South Kamloops Secondary 297 32:35 2:10:21 26:13
21 Calum Carrighan 25:00
27 Jack Savage 25:22
99 Christopher Crowe 28:46
150 Liam Glover 51:13
19 BURNABY CENTRAL SS 301 27:53 1:51:35 03:16
33 Charles Yu 25:52
82 Tomas Ward 28:16
83 Daniel Yu 28:19
103 Ryan Goudron 29:08
135 Jonathon Chow 31:15
136 Lester Lin 31:17
137 Brent Wu 31:20
20 Kitsilano 306 28:06 1:52:26 00:54
65 Ben Ross 27:41
70 Evan Murphy 27:58
79 Makalu Green 28:12
92 Lewis Seitz 28:35
96 Luke Mantle 28:38
115 James Lui 29:41
21 Heritage Woods 317 28:44 1:54:57 08:04
15 Qays Abdiwahid 24:33
24 Brendan McLaughlin 25:14
138 Joseph Hunter 32:33
140 James Astrab 32:37
22 MOSCROP SS 319 28:21 1:53:26 02:57
56 Simon Sheehan 27:19
63 Cameron Louie 27:39
78 Brenden Wu 28:12
122 Liam Farbridge 30:16
125 Brennan Strandberg-Salmon 30:27
144 Ted Graveson 33:25
146 Dyson Song 33:51
23 St. Georges School 337 28:23 1:53:35 03:03
50 Jerric Palma 26:50
62 Jacob Bourne 27:37
107 Oliver Melgrove 29:15
118 Yoshi Matsubara 29:53
129 Will Good 30:55
134 Stefan Krysa 31:07
24 Vancouver College 338 28:21 1:53:26 01:43
55 Jonas Zimmermann 27:17
90 Kelly Obrien 28:33
93 Alex Dobell 28:36
100 Matthew Lyall 29:00
105 Nico Quinn 29:11
108 Arthur Blouin 29:16
110 Ethan Tsui 29:17
25 Princess Margaret (Surrey) 346 28:32 1:54:08 02:12