2017 BC X-Country Championships - Race 7

RACE 5 | RACE 4 | RACE 10 | RACE 9 | RACE 6 | RACE 7 | RACE 8 | RACE 2 | RACE 3 | RACE 1

Abbotsford, BC, CANADA
Oct 28, 2017
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Age Division Team City Time  
1 Kendra Lewis 15 F15 VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB 10:22
Bib# 525 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
2 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett 14 F15 ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB 10:29
Bib# 335 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
3 Maya Kobylanski 15 F15 OCEAN ATHLETICS 10:32
Bib# 257 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
4 Madelyn Bonikowsky 14 F15 OCEAN ATHLETICS 10:40
Bib# 229 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
5 Milena Kalisch 14 F15 OCEAN ATHLETICS 10:51
Bib# 252 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
6 Emmajean Neal 15 F15 HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 11:01
Bib# 122 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
7 Madison Stoochnoff 15 F15 COASTAL TRACK CLUB 11:06
Bib# 56 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
8 Isabella Brunoro 14 F15 ROYAL CITY TRACK & FIELD CLUB 11:07
Bib# 323 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
9 Jaxon Slaney 15 F15 OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 11:12
Bib# 292 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
10 Leah Bakker 15 F15 LANGLEY MUSTANGS 11:15
Bib# 173 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
11 Karly Dickenson 15 F15 NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD CLUB 11:16
Bib# 199 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
12 Ericka Edgell 15 F15 HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 11:27
Bib# 113 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
13 Selin Tasdemir 14 F15 KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 11:39
Bib# 155 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
14 Paige Ingram 15 F15 VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 11:44
Bib# 552 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
15 Kylie Heffring 15 F15 HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 11:47
Bib# 117 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
16 Skye Higgins 14 F15 VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 11:50
Bib# 550 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
17 Ella Symon 14 F15 VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 11:52
Bib# 572 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
18 Alicia Ranahan 15 F15 HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 11:55
Bib# 126 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
19 Olivia McDonell 15 F15 COQUITLAM CHEETAHS 11:55
Bib# 71 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
20 Emma Cobban 14 F15 OCEAN ATHLETICS 2 12:03
Bib# 235 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
21 Tia Dwyer 14 F15 PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 12:10
Bib# 305 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
22 Andrena Johnson 15 F15 VALLEY ROYALS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 12:12
Bib# 505 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
23 Jessica Jorgensen 15 F15 PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 12:12
Bib# 307 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
24 Zeinab Hedayati 15 F15 COQUITLAM CHEETAHS 12:22
Bib# 68 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
25 Ava Mitchell 14 F15 OCEAN ATHLETICS 2 12:33
Bib# 264 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
26 Chelsea Stoochnoff 14 F15 COASTAL TRACK CLUB 12:47
Bib# 55 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
27 Dora Chan 15 F15 OCEAN ATHLETICS 2 12:58
Bib# 233 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
28 Claire Bosma 14 F15 KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 13:10
Bib# 144 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
29 Megumi Metcalfe 15 F15 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 13:46
Bib# 593 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
30 Jada Bakeer 14 F15 COASTAL TRACK CLUB 14:03
Bib# 605 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
31 Statia Burchart 14 F15 OCEAN ATHLETICS 2 14:16
Bib# 231 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
32 Alexis Friedel 14 F15 14:25
Bib# 606 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
33 Makenna Baechler 14 F15 VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 14:35
Bib# 530 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
34 Arshdeep Waring 15 F15 VALLEY ROYALS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 14:56
Bib# 516 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
35 Mackenzie Frobisher 14 F15 GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 15:56
Bib# 592 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 35 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Kendra Lewis F15 10:22
Bib# 525
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
2 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett F15 10:29
Bib# 335
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
3 Maya Kobylanski F15 10:32
Bib# 257
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
4 Madelyn Bonikowsky F15 10:40
Bib# 229
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
5 Milena Kalisch F15 10:51
Bib# 252
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
6 Emmajean Neal F15 11:01
Bib# 122
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
7 Madison Stoochnoff F15 11:06
Bib# 56
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
8 Isabella Brunoro F15 11:07
Bib# 323
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
9 Jaxon Slaney F15 11:12
Bib# 292
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
10 Leah Bakker F15 11:15
Bib# 173
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
11 Karly Dickenson F15 11:16
Bib# 199
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 35
View full
results
12 Ericka Edgell F15 11:27
Bib# 113
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 35
View full
results