2017 BC X-Country Championships - Race 5

RACE 5 | RACE 4 | RACE 10 | RACE 9 | RACE 6 | RACE 7 | RACE 8 | RACE 2 | RACE 3 | RACE 1

Abbotsford, BC, CANADA
Oct 28, 2017
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Age Division Team City Time  
1 Lucas Bruchet 26 SR-M VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 22:10
Bib# 536 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
2 Robert Denault 24 SR-M NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB 22:44
Bib# 210 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
3 Jack Williams 24 SR-M OCEAN ATHLETICS 22:55
Bib# 278 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
4 Caleb De Jong 21 SR-M TRINITY WESTERN UNIVERSITY 22:57
Bib# 362 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
5 John Gay 21 SR-M British Columbia 23:00
Bib# 454 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
6 Theo Hunt 29 SR-M 23:07
Bib# 420 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
7 Declan White 25 SR-M COASTAL TRACK CLUB 23:12
Bib# 60 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
8 Brandon Vail 18 JR-M University of Victoria 23:23
Bib# 495 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
9 Max Trummer 21 SR-M British Columbia 23:24
Bib# 472 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
10 Joel Deschiffart 23 SR-M 23:25
Bib# 408 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
11 Derrick Evans 21 SR-M University of Victoria 23:30
Bib# 481 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
12 Cameron Proceviat 24 SR-M COASTAL TRACK CLUB 23:31
Bib# 48 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
13 Thomas Riva 25 SR-M 23:33
Bib# 436 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
14 Ben Weir 22 SR-M University of Victoria 23:34
Bib# 496 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
15 Jesse Hooton 22 SR-M British Columbia 23:35
Bib# 458 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
16 Ryan Brockerville 28 SR-M 23:35
Bib# 399 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
17 Joshua Kozelj 19 JR-M University of Victoria 23:36
Bib# 488 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
18 Levi Neufeld 23 SR-M TRINITY WESTERN UNIVERSITY 23:46
Bib# 369 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
19 Kieran Lumb 19 JR-M British Columbia 23:56
Bib# 462 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
20 Tyler Dozzi 18 JR-M British Columbia 23:59
Bib# 452 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
21 Angus Brown 18 JR-M University of Victoria 24:02
Bib# 479 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
22 Tyler De Jong 21 SR-M TRINITY WESTERN UNIVERSITY 24:06
Bib# 363 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
23 James Lam 21 SR-M TRINITY WESTERN UNIVERSITY 24:15
Bib# 366 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
24 Thomas Oxland 21 SR-M University of Victoria 24:17
Bib# 492 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
25 Adam Marshall 22 SR-M TRINITY WESTERN UNIVERSITY 24:20
Bib# 367 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
26 Matthew Noseworthy 22 SR-M University of Victoria 24:20
Bib# 491 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
27 Jeremiah Ziak 41 M40-44 24:21
Bib# 589 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
28 Kristopher Swanson 36 M35-39 PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 24:21
Bib# 317 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
29 Brendan Hoff 19 JR-M University of Victoria 24:22
Bib# 486 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
30 Alexander Nemethy 20 SR-M University of Victoria 24:29
Bib# 490 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
31 Brendan Wong 23 SR-M COQUITLAM CHEETAHS 24:30
Bib# 80 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
32 Michael Milic 19 JR-M British Columbia 24:33
Bib# 464 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
33 Stuart McDonald 22 SR-M COASTAL TRACK CLUB 24:44
Bib# 39 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
34 Nicolas Tralli 18 JR-M British Columbia 24:48
Bib# 471 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
35 Timothy Longley 20 SR-M University of Victoria 24:53
Bib# 489 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
36 Christopher Taylor 23 SR-M VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 25:02
Bib# 573 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
37 Sean Bergman 19 JR-M British Columbia 25:04
Bib# 446 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
38 Ronald Loewen 26 SR-M LANGLEY MUSTANGS 25:10
Bib# 181 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
39 Craig Odermatt 47 M45-49 PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 25:13
Bib# 311 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
40 Cole Dinsdale 19 JR-M British Columbia 25:14
Bib# 451 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
41 Nicholas Browne 37 M35-39 VANCOUVER FALCONS ATHLETIC CLUB 25:20
Bib# 518 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
42 Tony Kiprop 27 SR-M Thompson Rivers University 25:24
Bib# 349 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
43 Adam Buzinsky 29 SR-M 25:27
Bib# 401 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
44 Michael Mitchell 20 SR-M UBC Okanagan 25:28
Bib# 385 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
45 Kevin O'Connor 50 M50-54 VANCOUVER FALCONS ATHLETIC CLUB 25:29
Bib# 520 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2 View full
results
46 Carmin Mazzotta 35 M35-39 25:53
Bib# 425 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
47 Tom Michie 31 SR-M 25:57
Bib# 428 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
48 Jordan Gin 21 SR-M TRINITY WESTERN UNIVERSITY 26:04
Bib# 364 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
49 Troy Morgan 18 JR-M Thompson Rivers University 26:04
Bib# 354 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
50 Stefan Biro 19 JR-M British Columbia 26:14
Bib# 447 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
51 Conlan Sprickerhoff 22 SR-M Thompson Rivers University 26:17
Bib# 358 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
52 Turner Woodroff 18 JR-M OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 26:20
Bib# 293 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
53 Mike Murphy 46 M45-49 26:24
Bib# 429 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
54 Benjamin Paetzel 18 JR-M VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB 26:28
Bib# 526 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
55 Chet Goerzen 19 JR-M University of Victoria 26:30
Bib# 483 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
56 Thomas Broatch 19 JR-M British Columbia 26:30
Bib# 448 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
57 Nelson Roacha 43 M40-44 Kootenay Chaos Track Club 26:30
Bib# 166 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
58 Owen Harris 18 JR-M UBC Okanagan 26:32
Bib# 382 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
59 Nik Rampen 26 SR-M Thompson Rivers University 26:39
Bib# 357 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
60 Neil Holm 51 M50-54 26:43
Bib# 417 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 2 View full
results
61 Tanner Geary 19 JR-M British Columbia 26:45
Bib# 455 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
62 Evan Vadnai 18 JR-M UBC Okanagan 27:00
Bib# 390 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
63 Paul Buckingham 18 JR-M TRINITY WESTERN UNIVERSITY 27:04
Bib# 359 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
64 Will Riley 18 JR-M British Columbia 27:10
Bib# 467 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
65 Andrew Slack 40 M40-44 27:14
Bib# 439 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
66 Liam McGrath 19 JR-M Thompson Rivers University 27:19
Bib# 353 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
67 Connor Jackson 20 SR-M Elk Valley Track Club 27:24
Bib# 101 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
68 Trevor Bant 29 SR-M 27:27
Bib# 394 Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
69 Alexander Spice 19 JR-M UBC Okanagan 27:34
Bib# 386 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
70 Quinn Middleton 21 SR-M UBC Okanagan 27:37
Bib# 384 Div. Pl. 37 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
71 Jeremy Brown 41 M40-44 27:45
Bib# 400 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
72 Michael Butler 27 SR-M OCEAN ATHLETICS 28:32
Bib# 232 Div. Pl. 38 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
73 Brian Nemethy 56 M55-59 28:48
Bib# 430 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 5 View full
results
74 Ian Polos 26 SR-M KAMLOOPS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 28:55
Bib# 164 Div. Pl. 39 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
75 Joshua Hettinga 18 JR-M UBC Okanagan 29:32
Bib# 383 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
76 Jordan Cheung 20 SR-M PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 29:36
Bib# 300 Div. Pl. 40 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
77 Gordon Christie 56 M55-59 29:51
Bib# 402 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 5 View full
results
78 Stuart Pelling 30 SR-M Eastbourne rovers 30:12
Bib# 89 Div. Pl. 41 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
79 Daniel Wilkinson 19 JR-M TRINITY WESTERN UNIVERSITY 30:12
Bib# 376 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
80 Mikhail Titov 49 M45-49 VANCOUVER FALCONS ATHLETIC CLUB 30:25
Bib# 521 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
81 Gary Duncan 60 M60-64 PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 30:39
Bib# 303 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 8 View full
results
82 Mickael Mandonnet 33 SR-M VANCOUVER FALCONS ATHLETIC CLUB 30:44
Bib# 519 Div. Pl. 42 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
83 Eero Gaffney 18 JR-M VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 30:48
Bib# 549 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
84 Paul Reimer 62 M60-64 31:05
Bib# 435 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 8 View full
results
85 Iwan Levin 18 JR-M UBC Okanagan 31:18
Bib# 388 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 27 View full
results
86 John Atkinson 44 M40-44 PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACING TEAM 31:48
Bib# 294 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
87 Laine Bosma 41 M40-44 32:00
Bib# 398 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 6 View full
results
88 Ted De St. Croix 60 M60-64 OCEAN ATHLETICS 32:54
Bib# 238 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 8 View full
results
89 Pascal Gray 37 M35-39 BC Mountain Running 33:16
Bib# 13 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
90 Doug Henderson 61 M60-64 33:25
Bib# 415 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 8 View full
results
91 Vincent Gabel 57 M55-59 HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB 34:24
Bib# 115 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 5 View full
results
92 Mike McGrath 60 M60-64 34:51
Bib# 427 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 8 View full
results
93 Jian Zhu 48 M45-49 OCEAN ATHLETICS 35:13
Bib# 281 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
94 Bradley Smith 57 M55-59 OCEAN ATHLETICS 35:44
Bib# 271 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 5 View full
results
95 Ron Wichmann 62 M60-64 CHILLIWACK TRACK & FIELD CLUB 36:34
Bib# 21 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 8 View full
results
96 Everett Romain 62 M60-64 37:55
Bib# 437 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 8 View full
results
97 Douglas Grimes 55 M55-59 NorWesters Track & Field Club 38:33
Bib# 213 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 5 View full
results
98 Fred Pawluk 70 M70-74 KAJAKS TRACK & FIELD CLUB 38:54
Bib# 153 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 1 View full
results
99 James Meehan 61 M60-64 DEERFOOT ATHLETIC CLUB 39:17
Bib# 84 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 8 View full
results
100 Rob Daniel 78 M75-79 1:01:56
Bib# 603 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 2 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Lucas Bruchet SR-M 22:10
Bib# 536
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
2 Robert Denault SR-M 22:44
Bib# 210
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
3 Jack Williams SR-M 22:55
Bib# 278
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
4 Caleb De Jong SR-M 22:57
Bib# 362
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
5 John Gay SR-M 23:00
Bib# 454
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
6 Theo Hunt SR-M 23:07
Bib# 420
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
7 Declan White SR-M 23:12
Bib# 60
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
8 Brandon Vail JR-M 23:23
Bib# 495
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
9 Max Trummer SR-M 23:24
Bib# 472
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
10 Joel Deschiffart SR-M 23:25
Bib# 408
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
11 Derrick Evans SR-M 23:30
Bib# 481
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
12 Cameron Proceviat SR-M 23:31
Bib# 48
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
13 Thomas Riva SR-M 23:33
Bib# 436
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
14 Ben Weir SR-M 23:34
Bib# 496
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
15 Jesse Hooton SR-M 23:35
Bib# 458
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
16 Ryan Brockerville SR-M 23:35
Bib# 399
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
17 Joshua Kozelj JR-M 23:36
Bib# 488
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
18 Levi Neufeld SR-M 23:46
Bib# 369
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
19 Kieran Lumb JR-M 23:56
Bib# 462
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
20 Tyler Dozzi JR-M 23:59
Bib# 452
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
21 Angus Brown JR-M 24:02
Bib# 479
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
22 Tyler De Jong SR-M 24:06
Bib# 363
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
23 James Lam SR-M 24:15
Bib# 366
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
24 Thomas Oxland SR-M 24:17
Bib# 492
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
25 Adam Marshall SR-M 24:20
Bib# 367
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
26 Matthew Noseworthy SR-M 24:20
Bib# 491
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
27 Jeremiah Ziak M40-44 24:21
Bib# 589
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
28 Kristopher Swanson M35-39 24:21
Bib# 317
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
29 Brendan Hoff JR-M 24:22
Bib# 486
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
30 Alexander Nemethy SR-M 24:29
Bib# 490
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
31 Brendan Wong SR-M 24:30
Bib# 80
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
32 Michael Milic JR-M 24:33
Bib# 464
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
33 Stuart McDonald SR-M 24:44
Bib# 39
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
34 Nicolas Tralli JR-M 24:48
Bib# 471
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
35 Timothy Longley SR-M 24:53
Bib# 489
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
36 Christopher Taylor SR-M 25:02
Bib# 573
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
37 Sean Bergman JR-M 25:04
Bib# 446
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
38 Ronald Loewen SR-M 25:10
Bib# 181
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
39 Craig Odermatt M45-49 25:13
Bib# 311
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
40 Cole Dinsdale JR-M 25:14
Bib# 451
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
41 Nicholas Browne M35-39 25:20
Bib# 518
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
42 Tony Kiprop SR-M 25:24
Bib# 349
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
43 Adam Buzinsky SR-M 25:27
Bib# 401
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
44 Michael Mitchell SR-M 25:28
Bib# 385
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
45 Kevin O'Connor M50-54 25:29
Bib# 520
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
View full
results
46 Carmin Mazzotta M35-39 25:53
Bib# 425
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
47 Tom Michie SR-M 25:57
Bib# 428
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
48 Jordan Gin SR-M 26:04
Bib# 364
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
49 Troy Morgan JR-M 26:04
Bib# 354
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
50 Stefan Biro JR-M 26:14
Bib# 447
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
51 Conlan Sprickerhoff SR-M 26:17
Bib# 358
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
52 Turner Woodroff JR-M 26:20
Bib# 293
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
53 Mike Murphy M45-49 26:24
Bib# 429
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
54 Benjamin Paetzel JR-M 26:28
Bib# 526
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
55 Chet Goerzen JR-M 26:30
Bib# 483
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
56 Thomas Broatch JR-M 26:30
Bib# 448
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
57 Nelson Roacha M40-44 26:30
Bib# 166
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
58 Owen Harris JR-M 26:32
Bib# 382
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
59 Nik Rampen SR-M 26:39
Bib# 357
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
60 Neil Holm M50-54 26:43
Bib# 417
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 2
View full
results
61 Tanner Geary JR-M 26:45
Bib# 455
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
62 Evan Vadnai JR-M 27:00
Bib# 390
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
63 Paul Buckingham JR-M 27:04
Bib# 359
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
64 Will Riley JR-M 27:10
Bib# 467
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
65 Andrew Slack M40-44 27:14
Bib# 439
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
66 Liam McGrath JR-M 27:19
Bib# 353
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
67 Connor Jackson SR-M 27:24
Bib# 101
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
68 Trevor Bant SR-M 27:27
Bib# 394
Div. Pl. 36
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
69 Alexander Spice JR-M 27:34
Bib# 386
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
70 Quinn Middleton SR-M 27:37
Bib# 384
Div. Pl. 37
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
71 Jeremy Brown M40-44 27:45
Bib# 400
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
72 Michael Butler SR-M 28:32
Bib# 232
Div. Pl. 38
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
73 Brian Nemethy M55-59 28:48
Bib# 430
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 5
View full
results
74 Ian Polos SR-M 28:55
Bib# 164
Div. Pl. 39
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
75 Joshua Hettinga JR-M 29:32
Bib# 383
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
76 Jordan Cheung SR-M 29:36
Bib# 300
Div. Pl. 40
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
77 Gordon Christie M55-59 29:51
Bib# 402
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 5
View full
results
78 Stuart Pelling SR-M 30:12
Bib# 89
Div. Pl. 41
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
79 Daniel Wilkinson JR-M 30:12
Bib# 376
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
80 Mikhail Titov M45-49 30:25
Bib# 521
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
81 Gary Duncan M60-64 30:39
Bib# 303
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 8
View full
results
82 Mickael Mandonnet SR-M 30:44
Bib# 519
Div. Pl. 42
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
83 Eero Gaffney JR-M 30:48
Bib# 549
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
84 Paul Reimer M60-64 31:05
Bib# 435
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 8
View full
results
85 Iwan Levin JR-M 31:18
Bib# 388
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 27
View full
results
86 John Atkinson M40-44 31:48
Bib# 294
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
87 Laine Bosma M40-44 32:00
Bib# 398
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 6
View full
results
88 Ted De St. Croix M60-64 32:54
Bib# 238
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 8
View full
results
89 Pascal Gray M35-39 33:16
Bib# 13
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
90 Doug Henderson M60-64 33:25
Bib# 415
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 8
View full
results
91 Vincent Gabel M55-59 34:24
Bib# 115
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 5
View full
results
92 Mike McGrath M60-64 34:51
Bib# 427
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 8
View full
results
93 Jian Zhu M45-49 35:13
Bib# 281
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
94 Bradley Smith M55-59 35:44
Bib# 271
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 5
View full
results
95 Ron Wichmann M60-64 36:34
Bib# 21
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 8
View full
results
96 Everett Romain M60-64 37:55
Bib# 437
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 8
View full
results
97 Douglas Grimes M55-59 38:33
Bib# 213
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 5
View full
results
98 Fred Pawluk M70-74 38:54
Bib# 153
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 1
View full
results
99 James Meehan M60-64 39:17
Bib# 84
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 8
View full
results
100 Rob Daniel M75-79 1:01:56
Bib# 603
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 2
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results
2016 BC X-Country Championships - Race 5 Results
2015 BC X-Country Championships - Race 5 Results