2017 BC High School X-Country Championships - Jr Boys

SR BOYS | JR BOYS | JR GIRLS | SR GIRLS | PARA

Vancouver, BC, Canada
Nov 04, 2017
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name School Bib# Grade Time  
1 Matti Erickson LVR 500 9 17:26
2 Keaton Heisterman Brentwood College 66 10 17:35
3 Judah Moar Point Grey 663 10 17:40
4 Michael Schriemer Kelowna Christian School 422 8 17:40
5 Jaiveer Tiwana Fleetwood Park 312 10 17:42
6 Gage Zanette John Barsby 419 17:51
7 Ethan Hart John Barsby 415 17:51
8 Riordan Miya Kitsilano 455 10 17:53
9 Dylan Uhrich Charles Tupper 174 10 17:56
10 Cameron Calbick Walnut Grove 1003 10 18:01
11 Amardeep Mann Yale 1092 10 18:03
12 Kevin Song Mt. Douglas Secondary School 557 10 18:07
13 Owen Pinto Holy Cross 397 9 18:09
14 James De Jager Abbotsford Christian 10 9 18:09
15 James Sykes Sentinel 800 9 18:13
16 Darius Mawji Gleneagle 347 9 18:15
17 Keagan Ingram Summerland Secondary 930 10 18:17
18 Joe Curtis Centennial 147 9 18:17
19 Keemo Sorochan Wellington Secondary 1023 10 18:21
20 Jonah Brost Stelly's Secondary 912 10 18:23
21 Tyler Wilson Lord Tweedsmuir 499 10 18:24
22 Evan De Souza STEVESTON-LONDON SS 913 10 18:24
23 Luis Vazquez Sentinel 802 10 18:25
24 Hugh Rimmer Brentwood College 72 10 18:27
25 Jacob Bonikowsky South Delta 827 9 18:28
26 Christian Petersen Kitsilano 457 10 18:29
27 Ben Thompson Kitsilano 461 10 18:31
28 Marcus Britnell Charles Tupper 159 9 18:32
29 Jackson Davies Handsworth 364 10 18:36
30 Jacob Wadwani Terry Fox 952 9 18:40
31 Gus Johnson Nanaimo District Secondary 571 8 18:42
32 Owen Krestow Kitsilano 449 10 18:45
33 Jacob Mullin Summerland Secondary 932 10 18:48
34 Josh Carsience MEI 521 9 18:49
35 Stephen Lamon Mark Isfeld 516 10 18:50
36 Nicholas Aron Maple Ridge 509 10 18:53
37 Torin Andrews W.L. Seaton Secondary 989 9 18:53
38 Marco Svetelj Windsor 1085 9 18:53
39 Jack Hardy Walnut Grove 1008 9 18:54
40 Michael Miller Semiahmoo 780 10 18:57
41 Fred Wilson Abbotsford Christian 23 10 18:58
42 Jayden Watson John Barsby 418 18:59
43 Brodie Cote Oak Bay High School 613 10 19:01
44 Paul Paetzel Lord Byng 483 9 19:01
45 Joel Worman KLO Middle School 464 9 19:02
46 Jeremy Carder Oak Bay High School 612 10 19:02
47 Davis Timko West Point Grey Academy 1049 9 19:03
48 Brandt Lenz Abbotsford Sr 25 9 19:03
49 Quinn Cameron Sutherland 939 10 19:03
50 Ryan McEachern Windsor 1080 10 19:04
51 Quinn Giuricich Earl Marriott 268 10 19:05
52 Owain Cormack Handsworth 362 9 19:06
53 Will Rice Brooks Secondary School 79 10 19:07
54 Paul Van Raamsdonk Eric Hamber 294 8 19:08
55 Pirro Ifti Prince of Wales 679 9 19:10
56 Ethan Yang Gleneagle 350 10 19:11
57 Adam Parsons Heritage Woods 388 9 19:13
58 Samuel Misquitta Don Ross 232 9 19:14
59 Luca Alberti St. Thomas More Collegiate 903 10 19:14
60 Cyrus Young Handsworth 375 9 19:15
61 Aidan Hay Sutherland 942 8 19:16
62 Carter Leahy Vernon Secondary 982 8 19:17
63 Leo Egger Walnut Grove 1007 8 19:17
64 Dylan Cheng Magee 506 10 19:17
65 Nick Raymond Walnut Grove 1011 9 19:18
66 Cash Raymond Earl Marriott 278 9 19:18
67 Trevor Laupland South Kamloops Secondary 836 10 19:19
68 Salish MacDondald Houston Secondary 403 9 19:19
69 Lincoln Hoel Heritage Christian Online 376 9 19:20
70 Max Whitehouse Cedars Christian 146 9 19:21
71 Harley Derickson Constable Neil Bruce Middle 207 9 19:21
72 Cam Slaymaker Terry Fox 950 9 19:23
73 Finn Longhurst Vedder Middle 979 9 19:24
74 Jake Putz John Barsby 416 19:24
75 Liam Kirkendale Claremont Secondary 191 9 19:25
76 Francois Maurice Handsworth 370 8 19:26
77 Liam Hoogewerf Oak Bay High School 616 10 19:27
78 Stevie McCulloch LVR 502 10 19:27
79 Micah Logie Earl Marriott 273 9 19:27
80 Diego Christiansen-Barke Phoenix Middle School 652 8 19:28
81 Matthew Trent Abbotsford Christian 21 9 19:28
82 Alan Zietlow Earl Marriott 282 9 19:29
83 Gage Stoll W.L. Seaton Secondary 1001 9 19:32
84 Alex Lamyin South Delta 829 9 19:33
85 Brian Oyan BURNABY MOUNTAIN SS 105 9 19:34
86 Chris Horwood Oak Bay High School 618 9 19:34
87 Xander Naumenko Charles Tupper 169 10 19:34
88 Jonathan Keyton West Vancouver 1055 10 19:35
89 Brendan Mackey Mt. Douglas Secondary School 553 10 19:36
90 Jonathan Cao David Thompson 221 10 19:36
91 Simon Pollock Oak Bay High School 621 10 19:36
92 Ronak Khara St. Georges School 860 9 19:38
93 Jack Johnston Vedder Middle 978 9 19:38
94 Matthew McCandless Nanaimo District Secondary 574 10 19:38
95 Aaron Lee Prince of Wales 681 9 19:39
96 Spencer Hoppe Prince George Sec 670 10 19:39
97 Charlie Kanuka Handsworth 368 8 19:40
98 Evan Gupta Summerland Middle School 921 9 19:40
99 Carter Stevenson Maple Ridge 513 9 19:42
100 Dane Manrell Charles Tupper 167 9 19:43
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Matti Erickson 17:26
2 Keaton Heisterman 17:35
3 Judah Moar 17:40
4 Michael Schriemer 17:40
5 Jaiveer Tiwana 17:42
6 Gage Zanette 17:51
7 Ethan Hart 17:51
8 Riordan Miya 17:53
9 Dylan Uhrich 17:56
10 Cameron Calbick 18:01
11 Amardeep Mann 18:03
12 Kevin Song 18:07
13 Owen Pinto 18:09
14 James De Jager 18:09
15 James Sykes 18:13
16 Darius Mawji 18:15
17 Keagan Ingram 18:17
18 Joe Curtis 18:17
19 Keemo Sorochan 18:21
20 Jonah Brost 18:23
21 Tyler Wilson 18:24
22 Evan De Souza 18:24
23 Luis Vazquez 18:25
24 Hugh Rimmer 18:27
25 Jacob Bonikowsky 18:28
26 Christian Petersen 18:29
27 Ben Thompson 18:31
28 Marcus Britnell 18:32
29 Jackson Davies 18:36
30 Jacob Wadwani 18:40
31 Gus Johnson 18:42
32 Owen Krestow 18:45
33 Jacob Mullin 18:48
34 Josh Carsience 18:49
35 Stephen Lamon 18:50
36 Nicholas Aron 18:53
37 Torin Andrews 18:53
38 Marco Svetelj 18:53
39 Jack Hardy 18:54
40 Michael Miller 18:57
41 Fred Wilson 18:58
42 Jayden Watson 18:59
43 Brodie Cote 19:01
44 Paul Paetzel 19:01
45 Joel Worman 19:02
46 Jeremy Carder 19:02
47 Davis Timko 19:03
48 Brandt Lenz 19:03
49 Quinn Cameron 19:03
50 Ryan McEachern 19:04
51 Quinn Giuricich 19:05
52 Owain Cormack 19:06
53 Will Rice 19:07
54 Paul Van Raamsdonk 19:08
55 Pirro Ifti 19:10
56 Ethan Yang 19:11
57 Adam Parsons 19:13
58 Samuel Misquitta 19:14
59 Luca Alberti 19:14
60 Cyrus Young 19:15
61 Aidan Hay 19:16
62 Carter Leahy 19:17
63 Leo Egger 19:17
64 Dylan Cheng 19:17
65 Nick Raymond 19:18
66 Cash Raymond 19:18
67 Trevor Laupland 19:19
68 Salish MacDondald 19:19
69 Lincoln Hoel 19:20
70 Max Whitehouse 19:21
71 Harley Derickson 19:21
72 Cam Slaymaker 19:23
73 Finn Longhurst 19:24
74 Jake Putz 19:24
75 Liam Kirkendale 19:25
76 Francois Maurice 19:26
77 Liam Hoogewerf 19:27
78 Stevie McCulloch 19:27
79 Micah Logie 19:27
80 Diego Christiansen-Barke 19:28
81 Matthew Trent 19:28
82 Alan Zietlow 19:29
83 Gage Stoll 19:32
84 Alex Lamyin 19:33
85 Brian Oyan 19:34
86 Chris Horwood 19:34
87 Xander Naumenko 19:34
88 Jonathan Keyton 19:35
89 Brendan Mackey 19:36
90 Jonathan Cao 19:36
91 Simon Pollock 19:36
92 Ronak Khara 19:38
93 Jack Johnston 19:38
94 Matthew McCandless 19:38
95 Aaron Lee 19:39
96 Spencer Hoppe 19:39
97 Charlie Kanuka 19:40
98 Evan Gupta 19:40
99 Carter Stevenson 19:42
100 Dane Manrell 19:43
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time

JR Boys

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread  
1 Kitsilano 61 18:24 1:13:38 00:52
Place Name Time
6 Riordan Miya 17:53
16 Christian Petersen 18:29
17 Ben Thompson 18:31
22 Owen Krestow 18:45
105 Miles Mantle 20:46
109 Samuel Agerskov 20:50
2 John Barsby 84 18:31 1:14:05 01:33
Place Name Time
4 Gage Zanette 17:51
5 Ethan Hart 17:51
29 Jayden Watson 18:59
46 Jake Putz 19:24
3 Walnut Grove 119 18:52 1:15:30 01:17
Place Name Time
8 Cameron Calbick 18:01
26 Jack Hardy 18:54
42 Leo Egger 19:17
43 Nick Raymond 19:18
84 Daylen Peterson 20:21
144 Evan Wright 21:48
4 Handsworth 142 19:05 1:16:23 00:50
Place Name Time
19 Jackson Davies 18:36
37 Owain Cormack 19:06
39 Cyrus Young 19:15
47 Francois Maurice 19:26
62 Charlie Kanuka 19:40
5 Charles Tupper 144 18:56 1:15:45 01:47
Place Name Time
7 Dylan Uhrich 17:56
18 Marcus Britnell 18:32
56 Xander Naumenko 19:34
63 Dane Manrell 19:43
96 Liam Fujita 20:31
6 Brentwood College 163 18:59 1:15:57 02:25
Place Name Time
2 Keaton Heisterman 17:35
15 Hugh Rimmer 18:27
71 Jack Napier-Ganley 19:55
75 Callum Blake-Currier 20:00
7 Oak Bay High School 165 19:16 1:17:04 00:33
Place Name Time
30 Brodie Cote 19:01
32 Jeremy Carder 19:02
48 Liam Hoogewerf 19:27
55 Chris Horwood 19:34
58 Simon Pollock 19:36
64 John Horwood 19:43
8 Earl Marriott 182 19:19 1:17:19 00:24
Place Name Time
36 Quinn Giuricich 19:05
44 Cash Raymond 19:18
50 Micah Logie 19:27
52 Alan Zietlow 19:29
121 Matthew Harvey 21:08
9 Abbotsford Christian 189 19:18 1:17:14 02:30
Place Name Time
10 James De Jager 18:09
28 Fred Wilson 18:58
51 Matthew Trent 19:28
100 Brett Kehler 20:39
151 Landon Morrow 22:04
163 Ian Chuang 22:58
10 LVR 208 19:18 1:17:13 02:56
Place Name Time
1 Matti Erickson 17:26
49 Stevie McCulloch 19:27
73 Yael Oosthuizen 19:58
85 Dylan Gym 20:22
11 Mt. Douglas Secondary School 210 19:24 1:17:38 02:01
Place Name Time
9 Kevin Song 18:07
57 Brendan Mackey 19:36
66 Isaiah Sanchez 19:47
78 Ian Aitken 20:08
83 Yassin Guitouni 20:18
153 Tal Bargero 22:06
12 Windsor 227 19:38 1:18:32 01:31
Place Name Time
25 Marco Svetelj 18:53
35 Ryan McEachern 19:04
79 Nathan Pruner 20:11
88 Caleb Loewen 20:24
102 Max Jantzi 20:41
104 Luke Peters 20:43
13 Sentinel 234 19:32 1:18:10 02:47
Place Name Time
11 James Sykes 18:13
14 Luis Vazquez 18:25
97 Ethan Chao 20:32
112 Matthew Kaye 21:00
126 Nathaniel Tenenbaum 21:14
140 Kristopher Kirkwood 21:43
14 Semiahmoo 270 19:51 1:19:26 01:36
Place Name Time
27 Michael Miller 18:57
65 Matthew Tymos 19:44
80 Josea Potashov 20:12
98 Devon Kim 20:33
135 Evan Baker 21:27
145 Evan Antoniou 21:49
15 Summerland Secondary 271 19:46 1:19:07 02:53
Place Name Time
13 Keagan Ingram 18:17
23 Jacob Mullin 18:48
110 Connor Berrisford 20:52
125 Holden Berrisford 21:10
127 Koen Buckingham 21:19
16 West Point Grey Academy 283 19:55 1:19:42 01:45
Place Name Time
33 Davis Timko 19:03
67 Cameron Healey 19:48
76 Matthew Lee-Mockett 20:03
107 Keiran Healey 20:48
143 Nate Friesen 21:46
172 Jacob Shew 23:57
17 Vernon Secondary 288 19:58 1:19:54 01:08
Place Name Time
41 Carter Leahy 19:17
69 Brody Wright 19:49
87 Kristian Martin 20:23
91 Brodie Fraser 20:25
137 Steven Urazovsky 21:42
18 Sutherland 289 20:00 1:20:02 02:17
Place Name Time
34 Quinn Cameron 19:03
40 Aidan Hay 19:16
86 Raphael Dubouchet 20:23
129 Derek Olhauser 21:20
130 Jose Alleman 21:21
156 Hunter Gladstone 22:15
19 Nanaimo District Secondary 295 19:59 1:19:59 02:43
Place Name Time
21 Gus Johnson 18:42
60 Matthew McCandless 19:38
81 Seth Tomasson 20:14
133 Jayden Hodges 21:25
150 Cam Laturnus 21:57
167 Calum Louden 23:31
20 Terry Fox 302 20:03 1:20:13 02:28
Place Name Time
20 Jacob Wadwani 18:40
45 Cam Slaymaker 19:23
115 Colton Marsh 21:02
122 Tyler Stack 21:08
123 Aras Jahangiri 21:09
131 Jake McFarland 21:24
21 Gleneagle 309 20:04 1:20:17 03:29
Place Name Time
12 Darius Mawji 18:15
38 Ethan Yang 19:11
118 Andrei Dume 21:07
141 Josh Laughlin 21:44
155 Andrew Wu 22:10
22 W.L. Seaton Secondary 318 20:09 1:20:39 02:17
Place Name Time
24 Torin Andrews 18:53
53 Gage Stoll 19:32
117 Jack Screen 21:04
124 Zach Loland 21:10
136 Ethan Northcott 21:28
148 Ty Bartel 21:52
23 Lord Byng 323 20:12 1:20:50 01:55
Place Name Time
31 Paul Paetzel 19:01
82 Finley McDonald 20:16
99 Sean Webster 20:37
111 Francis Sadleir 20:56
120 Ivan Tse 21:08
171 Zachary Mullin 23:49
24 St. Georges School 337 20:15 1:21:02 00:52
Place Name Time
59 Ronak Khara 19:38
90 Chase Williams 20:24
93 Mohammed Alghamdi 20:30
95 Dean Tsamis 20:30
101 Carson Lecky 20:39
161 David Zuo 22:50
25 Prince George Sec 349 20:19 1:21:18 01:22
Place Name Time
61 Spencer Hoppe 19:39
72 Brett Barwise 19:56
103 Alex MacPheat 20:42
113 Bryce Morris 21:01
116 Jackson Parish 21:04
26 BURNABY MOUNTAIN SS 372 20:30 1:22:03 02:09
Place Name Time
54 Brian Oyan 19:34
74 Luke Fukusaku 19:59
106 Jerry Sun 20:47
138 Brandon Hsu 21:43
152 Andrew Lai 22:06
162 Dylan Negris 22:56
27 Fleetwood Park 394 20:41 1:22:45 05:08
Place Name Time
3 Jaiveer Tiwana 17:42
77 Kobie Ramilo 20:05
154 Gurman Ghuman 22:08
160 Martin Ye 22:50
166 Armaan Bath 23:26
170 Bhavrup Gosal 23:48
28 A.R. MACNEILL 453 20:59 1:23:57 01:20
Place Name Time
89 Jackson Thackwray 20:24
108 Everett Ho 20:48
114 Josh Chahal 21:01
142 Miguel Salvador 21:44
29 White Rock Christian Academy 470 21:05 1:24:21 02:04
Place Name Time
70 Evan Slofstra 19:53
119 Sean Murray 21:07
132 David Darbinian 21:24
149 Jared Faw 21:57
164 Colin Murray 23:04
173 Jacob Niblet 24:13
30 Smithers Secondary 531 21:30 1:26:02 01:46
Place Name Time
94 Miller Kriese 20:30
134 Kris McLean 21:26
146 Jacob Degroot 21:50
157 Conor Murphy 22:16
159 Soren Brawdy 22:35
169 Sage Sakals 23:38
31 RICHMOND SS 544 23:21 1:33:27 09:17
Place Name Time
92 An Yu 20:30
128 Jason Zhong 21:19
147 Ping Yu 21:51
177 Jeffrey Ning 29:47
32 Gudangaay Tlaats'gaa Naay Secondary 585 23:05 1:32:22 04:57
Place Name Time
68 Jesse Seifert 19:48
168 Devan Boyko 23:35
174 Desmond Setso 24:14
175 Sol Reynolds 24:45
176 Sheldon Smith 28:58
33 Nechako Valley Sec 640 25:10 1:40:42 11:28
Place Name Time
139 Kameron Shoesmith 21:43
158 Josh Habsburg 22:26
165 Brandon Penner 23:22
178 Nolan McClearly 33:11

JR Boys

  Place Name Points Avg. Time Total Time Team Spread
1 Kitsilano 61 18:24 1:13:38 00:52
6 Riordan Miya 17:53
16 Christian Petersen 18:29
17 Ben Thompson 18:31
22 Owen Krestow 18:45
105 Miles Mantle 20:46
109 Samuel Agerskov 20:50
2 John Barsby 84 18:31 1:14:05 01:33
4 Gage Zanette 17:51
5 Ethan Hart 17:51
29 Jayden Watson 18:59
46 Jake Putz 19:24
3 Walnut Grove 119 18:52 1:15:30 01:17
8 Cameron Calbick 18:01
26 Jack Hardy 18:54
42 Leo Egger 19:17
43 Nick Raymond 19:18
84 Daylen Peterson 20:21
144 Evan Wright 21:48
4 Handsworth 142 19:05 1:16:23 00:50
19 Jackson Davies 18:36
37 Owain Cormack 19:06
39 Cyrus Young 19:15
47 Francois Maurice 19:26
62 Charlie Kanuka 19:40
5 Charles Tupper 144 18:56 1:15:45 01:47
7 Dylan Uhrich 17:56
18 Marcus Britnell 18:32
56 Xander Naumenko 19:34
63 Dane Manrell 19:43
96 Liam Fujita 20:31
6 Brentwood College 163 18:59 1:15:57 02:25
2 Keaton Heisterman 17:35
15 Hugh Rimmer 18:27
71 Jack Napier-Ganley 19:55
75 Callum Blake-Currier 20:00
7 Oak Bay High School 165 19:16 1:17:04 00:33
30 Brodie Cote 19:01
32 Jeremy Carder 19:02
48 Liam Hoogewerf 19:27
55 Chris Horwood 19:34
58 Simon Pollock 19:36
64 John Horwood 19:43
8 Earl Marriott 182 19:19 1:17:19 00:24
36 Quinn Giuricich 19:05
44 Cash Raymond 19:18
50 Micah Logie 19:27
52 Alan Zietlow 19:29
121 Matthew Harvey 21:08
9 Abbotsford Christian 189 19:18 1:17:14 02:30
10 James De Jager 18:09
28 Fred Wilson 18:58
51 Matthew Trent 19:28
100 Brett Kehler 20:39
151 Landon Morrow 22:04
163 Ian Chuang 22:58
10 LVR 208 19:18 1:17:13 02:56
1 Matti Erickson 17:26
49 Stevie McCulloch 19:27
73 Yael Oosthuizen 19:58
85 Dylan Gym 20:22
11 Mt. Douglas Secondary School 210 19:24 1:17:38 02:01
9 Kevin Song 18:07
57 Brendan Mackey 19:36
66 Isaiah Sanchez 19:47
78 Ian Aitken 20:08
83 Yassin Guitouni 20:18
153 Tal Bargero 22:06
12 Windsor 227 19:38 1:18:32 01:31
25 Marco Svetelj 18:53
35 Ryan McEachern 19:04
79 Nathan Pruner 20:11
88 Caleb Loewen 20:24
102 Max Jantzi 20:41
104 Luke Peters 20:43
13 Sentinel 234 19:32 1:18:10 02:47
11 James Sykes 18:13
14 Luis Vazquez 18:25
97 Ethan Chao 20:32
112 Matthew Kaye 21:00
126 Nathaniel Tenenbaum 21:14
140 Kristopher Kirkwood 21:43
14 Semiahmoo 270 19:51 1:19:26 01:36
27 Michael Miller 18:57
65 Matthew Tymos 19:44
80 Josea Potashov 20:12
98 Devon Kim 20:33
135 Evan Baker 21:27
145 Evan Antoniou 21:49
15 Summerland Secondary 271 19:46 1:19:07 02:53
13 Keagan Ingram 18:17
23 Jacob Mullin 18:48
110 Connor Berrisford 20:52
125 Holden Berrisford 21:10
127 Koen Buckingham 21:19
16 West Point Grey Academy 283 19:55 1:19:42 01:45
33 Davis Timko 19:03
67 Cameron Healey 19:48
76 Matthew Lee-Mockett 20:03
107 Keiran Healey 20:48
143 Nate Friesen 21:46
172 Jacob Shew 23:57
17 Vernon Secondary 288 19:58 1:19:54 01:08
41 Carter Leahy 19:17
69 Brody Wright 19:49
87 Kristian Martin 20:23
91 Brodie Fraser 20:25
137 Steven Urazovsky 21:42
18 Sutherland 289 20:00 1:20:02 02:17
34 Quinn Cameron 19:03
40 Aidan Hay 19:16
86 Raphael Dubouchet 20:23
129 Derek Olhauser 21:20
130 Jose Alleman 21:21
156 Hunter Gladstone 22:15
19 Nanaimo District Secondary 295 19:59 1:19:59 02:43
21 Gus Johnson 18:42
60 Matthew McCandless 19:38
81 Seth Tomasson 20:14
133 Jayden Hodges 21:25
150 Cam Laturnus 21:57
167 Calum Louden 23:31
20 Terry Fox 302 20:03 1:20:13 02:28
20 Jacob Wadwani 18:40
45 Cam Slaymaker 19:23
115 Colton Marsh 21:02
122 Tyler Stack 21:08
123 Aras Jahangiri 21:09
131 Jake McFarland 21:24
21 Gleneagle 309 20:04 1:20:17 03:29
12 Darius Mawji 18:15
38 Ethan Yang 19:11
118 Andrei Dume 21:07
141 Josh Laughlin 21:44
155 Andrew Wu 22:10
22 W.L. Seaton Secondary 318 20:09 1:20:39 02:17