2016 Red Bull 400 - Qualifying

LUCKY LOSER | MENS FINAL | QUALIFYING | RELAYS | WOMENS FINAL

Whistler, BC
Jul 30, 2016
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Wave Team Time  
1 Brandon Crichton MALE 5 4:12
Bib# 132 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
2 Shaun Stephens-Whale MALE 7 4:25
Bib# 313 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
3 Kurt Behnsen MALE 9 4:25
Bib# 387 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
4 Stefan Molgat Sereacki MALE 8 4:31
Bib# 349 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
5 Kieran Lumb MALE 9 4:35
Bib# 398 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
6 Sebastian Salas MALE 9 4:37
Bib# 371 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
7 Marian Treger MALE 10 4:40
Bib# 441 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
8 Andrew Bisset MALE 7 4:42
Bib# 278 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
9 Ross Henderson MALE 10 4:42
Bib# 444 Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
10 Stan Rey MALE 7 4:48
Bib# 292 Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
11 Stefan Nasedkin MALE 3 4:49
Bib# 195 Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
12 Brenden Rosser-Sones MALE 5 4:49
Bib# 114 Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
13 Kristopher Swanson MALE 7 4:50
Bib# 361 Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
14 David Gerth MALE 10 4:50
Bib# 452 Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
15 Brendan Urlocker MALE 7 4:52
Bib# 267 Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
16 Gary Robbins MALE 1 4:54
Bib# 243 Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
17 Matt Thompson MALE 5 4:55
Bib# 116 Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
18 Loic Philibert MALE 9 4:55
Bib# 378 Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
19 Kevin Drury MALE 7 4:57
Bib# 260 Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
20 Dillon Vestner MALE 3 4:58
Bib# 181 Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
21 Ian Robertson MALE 5 5:01
Bib# 104 Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
22 Alexander Glenn MALE 5 5:02
Bib# 109 Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
23 Eric Dumoulin MALE 3 5:02
Bib# 167 Div. Pl. 23 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
24 Jonathan Unger MALE 10 5:02
Bib# 450 Div. Pl. 24 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
25 David Vavrik MALE 9 5:03
Bib# 385 Div. Pl. 25 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
26 Jason Chong MALE 5 5:03
Bib# 145 Div. Pl. 26 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
27 Julian Daser MALE 7 5:03
Bib# 288 Div. Pl. 27 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
28 Evan Taylor MALE 3 5:04
Bib# 177 Div. Pl. 28 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
29 Rachel McBride FEMALE 6 5:06
Bib# 577 Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 102 View full
results
30 Rich Sievewright MALE 1 5:06
Bib# 364 Div. Pl. 29 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
31 Zoe Dawson FEMALE 4 5:07
Bib# 517 Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 102 View full
results
32 Mike Solty MALE 1 5:09
Bib# 421 Div. Pl. 30 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
33 Vincent Pagot MALE 5 5:09
Bib# 117 Div. Pl. 31 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
34 Masamichi Shibata MALE 3 5:10
Bib# 194 Div. Pl. 32 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
35 Nash Pengilly MALE 1 5:11
Bib# 222 Div. Pl. 33 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
36 Todd Walsh MALE 7 5:12
Bib# 272 Div. Pl. 34 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
37 John Hyatt MALE 1 5:12
Bib# 223 Div. Pl. 35 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
38 Mark Green MALE 5 5:12
Bib# 111 Div. Pl. 36 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
39 Kelvin Peters MALE 8 5:16
Bib# 323 Div. Pl. 37 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
40 Matt Hauer MALE 1 5:17
Bib# 218 Div. Pl. 38 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
41 Laura Bestow FEMALE 6 5:19
Bib# 581 Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 102 View full
results
42 Martin Bell MALE 3 5:19
Bib# 190 Div. Pl. 39 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
43 Warren Nipp MALE 5 5:20
Bib# 149 Div. Pl. 40 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
44 Patrick Mulherin MALE 7 5:21
Bib# 286 Div. Pl. 41 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
45 Chantelle Groenewoud FEMALE 4 5:21
Bib# 558 Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 102 View full
results
46 Jonas Caruana MALE 7 5:22
Bib# 281 Div. Pl. 42 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
47 Nathan Starzynski MALE 9 5:22
Bib# 393 Div. Pl. 43 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
48 Matthew Winkler MALE 8 5:23
Bib# 326 Div. Pl. 44 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
49 Alain Rivere MALE 8 5:24
Bib# 316 Div. Pl. 45 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
50 Matt Casson MALE 7 5:25
Bib# 265 Div. Pl. 46 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
51 Chris Hahn MALE 5 5:27
Bib# 126 Div. Pl. 47 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
52 Chris Walsh MALE 8 5:29
Bib# 350 Div. Pl. 48 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
53 Terry Bremner MALE 5 5:30
Bib# 144 Div. Pl. 49 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
54 Bart Brown MALE 3 5:30
Bib# 153 Div. Pl. 50 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
55 Adam Lee MALE 5 5:31
Bib# 139 Div. Pl. 51 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
56 Neasa Coll FEMALE 2 5:32
Bib# 510 Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 102 View full
results
57 Ewan Ross MALE 10 5:33
Bib# 428 Div. Pl. 52 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
58 Conner Brown MALE 9 5:33
Bib# 354 Div. Pl. 53 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
59 Myron Rowlands MALE 8 5:34
Bib# 310 Div. Pl. 54 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
60 Simon Walsh MALE 7 5:35
Bib# 273 Div. Pl. 55 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
61 Jordon Woodall MALE 5 5:35
Bib# 107 Div. Pl. 56 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
62 Jackson Lowe MALE 9 5:35
Bib# 359 Div. Pl. 57 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
63 Nick Christensen MALE 5 5:36
Bib# 105 Div. Pl. 58 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
64 Justin Lupis MALE 3 5:36
Bib# 164 Div. Pl. 59 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
65 Will Mercer MALE 7 5:38
Bib# 266 Div. Pl. 60 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
66 Tomas Mahring MALE 3 5:38
Bib# 166 Div. Pl. 61 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
67 Herman Alagao MALE 3 5:39
Bib# 155 Div. Pl. 62 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
68 Mk Cirelli FEMALE 6 5:40
Bib# 578 Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 102 View full
results
69 Ken Morine MALE 10 5:40
Bib# 429 Div. Pl. 63 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
70 Murray Gaffney MALE 9 5:40
Bib# 356 Div. Pl. 64 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
71 Tim Symes MALE 10 5:41
Bib# 411 Div. Pl. 65 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
72 Doug Henderson MALE 10 5:42
Bib# 445 Div. Pl. 66 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
73 Tommy Duguay-Tremblay MALE 8 5:42
Bib# 345 Div. Pl. 67 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
74 Baden Claassens MALE 10 5:42
Bib# 423 Div. Pl. 68 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
75 John Gammeter MALE 9 5:43
Bib# 383 Div. Pl. 69 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
76 Perneet Sekhon MALE 1 5:44
Bib# 457 Div. Pl. 70 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
77 Bryan Hooge MALE 10 5:45
Bib# 407 Div. Pl. 71 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
78 Glen Coulter MALE 7 5:45
Bib# 257 Div. Pl. 72 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
79 Lishan Sharples MALE 3 5:45
Bib# 456 Div. Pl. 73 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
80 James Sutherland MALE 10 5:46
Bib# 406 Div. Pl. 74 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
81 Denys Ng MALE 1 5:47
Bib# 211 Div. Pl. 75 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
82 Jackson Zenert MALE 8 5:47
Bib# 322 Div. Pl. 76 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
83 Tye Pellichero MALE 7 5:48
Bib# 276 Div. Pl. 77 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
84 Jerald Ben Baker MALE 10 5:48
Bib# 426 Div. Pl. 78 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
85 Mahlon Head MALE 9 5:49
Bib# 358 Div. Pl. 79 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
86 Taylor Drury MALE 8 5:49
Bib# 311 Div. Pl. 80 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
87 Craig Weber MALE 1 5:50
Bib# 210 Div. Pl. 81 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
88 Brittany Phelan FEMALE 4 5:50
Bib# 526 Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 102 View full
results
89 Troy Phillips MALE 10 5:50
Bib# 408 Div. Pl. 82 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
90 Allison Tai FEMALE 2 5:51
Bib# 477 Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 102 View full
results
91 Michael Frewin MALE 10 5:53
Bib# 442 Div. Pl. 83 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
92 Jonathan Schouten MALE 5 5:53
Bib# 123 Div. Pl. 84 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
93 Hunter Sones MALE 5 5:53
Bib# 113 Div. Pl. 85 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
94 Jason Pascoe MALE 5 5:54
Bib# 453 Div. Pl. 86 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
95 Neil Scantlebury MALE 7 5:54
Bib# 283 Div. Pl. 87 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
96 Larry Muir MALE 1 5:55
Bib# 219 Div. Pl. 88 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
97 Kevin Hehr MALE 8 5:55
Bib# 312 Div. Pl. 89 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
98 Sam Sutton MALE 10 5:56
Bib# 447 Div. Pl. 90 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
99 Thomas Wood MALE 3 5:56
Bib# 168 Div. Pl. 91 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
100 Magnus Futrell-Fruhling MALE 9 5:56
Bib# 377 Div. Pl. 92 Div. Total. 306 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Brandon Crichton MALE 4:12
Bib# 132
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
2 Shaun Stephens-Whale MALE 4:25
Bib# 313
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
3 Kurt Behnsen MALE 4:25
Bib# 387
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
4 Stefan Molgat Sereacki MALE 4:31
Bib# 349
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
5 Kieran Lumb MALE 4:35
Bib# 398
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
6 Sebastian Salas MALE 4:37
Bib# 371
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
7 Marian Treger MALE 4:40
Bib# 441
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
8 Andrew Bisset MALE 4:42
Bib# 278
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
9 Ross Henderson MALE 4:42
Bib# 444
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
10 Stan Rey MALE 4:48
Bib# 292
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
11 Stefan Nasedkin MALE 4:49
Bib# 195
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
12 Brenden Rosser-Sones MALE 4:49
Bib# 114
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
13 Kristopher Swanson MALE 4:50
Bib# 361
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
14 David Gerth MALE 4:50
Bib# 452
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
15 Brendan Urlocker MALE 4:52
Bib# 267
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
16 Gary Robbins MALE 4:54
Bib# 243
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
17 Matt Thompson MALE 4:55
Bib# 116
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
18 Loic Philibert MALE 4:55
Bib# 378
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
19 Kevin Drury MALE 4:57
Bib# 260
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
20 Dillon Vestner MALE 4:58
Bib# 181
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
21 Ian Robertson MALE 5:01
Bib# 104
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
22 Alexander Glenn MALE 5:02
Bib# 109
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
23 Eric Dumoulin MALE 5:02
Bib# 167
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
24 Jonathan Unger MALE 5:02
Bib# 450
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
25 David Vavrik MALE 5:03
Bib# 385
Div. Pl. 25
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
26 Jason Chong MALE 5:03
Bib# 145
Div. Pl. 26
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
27 Julian Daser MALE 5:03
Bib# 288
Div. Pl. 27
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
28 Evan Taylor MALE 5:04
Bib# 177
Div. Pl. 28
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
29 Rachel McBride FEMALE 5:06
Bib# 577
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 102
View full
results
30 Rich Sievewright MALE 5:06
Bib# 364
Div. Pl. 29
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
31 Zoe Dawson FEMALE 5:07
Bib# 517
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 102
View full
results
32 Mike Solty MALE 5:09
Bib# 421
Div. Pl. 30
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
33 Vincent Pagot MALE 5:09
Bib# 117
Div. Pl. 31
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
34 Masamichi Shibata MALE 5:10
Bib# 194
Div. Pl. 32
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
35 Nash Pengilly MALE 5:11
Bib# 222
Div. Pl. 33
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
36 Todd Walsh MALE 5:12
Bib# 272
Div. Pl. 34
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
37 John Hyatt MALE 5:12
Bib# 223
Div. Pl. 35
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
38 Mark Green MALE 5:12
Bib# 111
Div. Pl. 36
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
39 Kelvin Peters MALE 5:16
Bib# 323
Div. Pl. 37
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
40 Matt Hauer MALE 5:17
Bib# 218
Div. Pl. 38
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
41 Laura Bestow FEMALE 5:19
Bib# 581
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 102
View full
results
42 Martin Bell MALE 5:19
Bib# 190
Div. Pl. 39
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
43 Warren Nipp MALE 5:20
Bib# 149
Div. Pl. 40
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
44 Patrick Mulherin MALE 5:21
Bib# 286
Div. Pl. 41
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
45 Chantelle Groenewoud FEMALE 5:21
Bib# 558
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 102
View full
results
46 Jonas Caruana MALE 5:22
Bib# 281
Div. Pl. 42
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
47 Nathan Starzynski MALE 5:22
Bib# 393
Div. Pl. 43
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
48 Matthew Winkler MALE 5:23
Bib# 326
Div. Pl. 44
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
49 Alain Rivere MALE 5:24
Bib# 316
Div. Pl. 45
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
50 Matt Casson MALE 5:25
Bib# 265
Div. Pl. 46
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
51 Chris Hahn MALE 5:27
Bib# 126
Div. Pl. 47
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
52 Chris Walsh MALE 5:29
Bib# 350
Div. Pl. 48
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
53 Terry Bremner MALE 5:30
Bib# 144
Div. Pl. 49
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
54 Bart Brown MALE 5:30
Bib# 153
Div. Pl. 50
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
55 Adam Lee MALE 5:31
Bib# 139
Div. Pl. 51
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
56 Neasa Coll FEMALE 5:32
Bib# 510
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 102
View full
results
57 Ewan Ross MALE 5:33
Bib# 428
Div. Pl. 52
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
58 Conner Brown MALE 5:33
Bib# 354
Div. Pl. 53
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
59 Myron Rowlands MALE 5:34
Bib# 310
Div. Pl. 54
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
60 Simon Walsh MALE 5:35
Bib# 273
Div. Pl. 55
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
61 Jordon Woodall MALE 5:35
Bib# 107
Div. Pl. 56
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
62 Jackson Lowe MALE 5:35
Bib# 359
Div. Pl. 57
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
63 Nick Christensen MALE 5:36
Bib# 105
Div. Pl. 58
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
64 Justin Lupis MALE 5:36
Bib# 164
Div. Pl. 59
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
65 Will Mercer MALE 5:38
Bib# 266
Div. Pl. 60
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
66 Tomas Mahring MALE 5:38
Bib# 166
Div. Pl. 61
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
67 Herman Alagao MALE 5:39
Bib# 155
Div. Pl. 62
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
68 Mk Cirelli FEMALE 5:40
Bib# 578
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 102
View full
results
69 Ken Morine MALE 5:40
Bib# 429
Div. Pl. 63
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
70 Murray Gaffney MALE 5:40
Bib# 356
Div. Pl. 64
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
71 Tim Symes MALE 5:41
Bib# 411
Div. Pl. 65
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
72 Doug Henderson MALE 5:42
Bib# 445
Div. Pl. 66
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
73 Tommy Duguay-Tremblay MALE 5:42
Bib# 345
Div. Pl. 67
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
74 Baden Claassens MALE 5:42
Bib# 423
Div. Pl. 68
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
75 John Gammeter MALE 5:43
Bib# 383
Div. Pl. 69
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
76 Perneet Sekhon MALE 5:44
Bib# 457
Div. Pl. 70
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
77 Bryan Hooge MALE 5:45
Bib# 407
Div. Pl. 71
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
78 Glen Coulter MALE 5:45
Bib# 257
Div. Pl. 72
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
79 Lishan Sharples MALE 5:45
Bib# 456
Div. Pl. 73
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
80 James Sutherland MALE 5:46
Bib# 406
Div. Pl. 74
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
81 Denys Ng MALE 5:47
Bib# 211
Div. Pl. 75
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
82 Jackson Zenert MALE 5:47
Bib# 322
Div. Pl. 76
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
83 Tye Pellichero MALE 5:48
Bib# 276
Div. Pl. 77
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
84 Jerald Ben Baker MALE 5:48
Bib# 426
Div. Pl. 78
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
85 Mahlon Head MALE 5:49
Bib# 358
Div. Pl. 79
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
86 Taylor Drury MALE 5:49
Bib# 311
Div. Pl. 80
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
87 Craig Weber MALE 5:50
Bib# 210
Div. Pl. 81
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
88 Brittany Phelan FEMALE 5:50
Bib# 526
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 102
View full
results
89 Troy Phillips MALE 5:50
Bib# 408
Div. Pl. 82
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
90 Allison Tai FEMALE 5:51
Bib# 477
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 102
View full
results
91 Michael Frewin MALE 5:53
Bib# 442
Div. Pl. 83
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
92 Jonathan Schouten MALE 5:53
Bib# 123
Div. Pl. 84
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
93 Hunter Sones MALE 5:53
Bib# 113
Div. Pl. 85
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
94 Jason Pascoe MALE 5:54
Bib# 453
Div. Pl. 86
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
95 Neil Scantlebury MALE 5:54
Bib# 283
Div. Pl. 87
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
96 Larry Muir MALE 5:55
Bib# 219
Div. Pl. 88
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
97 Kevin Hehr MALE 5:55
Bib# 312
Div. Pl. 89
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
98 Sam Sutton MALE 5:56
Bib# 447
Div. Pl. 90
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
99 Thomas Wood MALE 5:56
Bib# 168
Div. Pl. 91
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
100 Magnus Futrell-Fruhling MALE 5:56
Bib# 377
Div. Pl. 92
Div. Total. 306
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Rachel McBride FEMALE 5:06.00 Tiffany Phillips 5:26.00 2015
  Name Division Time
Rachel McBride FEMALE 5:06.00
Previous Record Holder Tiffany Phillips
Previous Record 5:26.00
Year of Record 2015
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Rachel McBride FEMALE 5:06.00 Tiffany Phillips 5:26.00 2015
  Name Division Time
Rachel McBride FEMALE 5:06.00
Previous Record Holder Tiffany Phillips
Previous Record 5:26.00
Year of Record 2015
Name Results
2018 Red Bull 400 - Qualifying Results
2015 Red Bull 400 - Qualifying Results