2016 Bear Mountain Resort 10K - Baby Bear

1/2 MARATHON | RELAY | 10K | BABY BEAR | MAMA BEAR

Victoria, BC, CANADA
Nov 19, 2016
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Time  
1 Matthew Winkler M20-29 51:00
Bib# 412 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
2 Azar Chatur M20-29 56:00
Bib# 137 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Burnaby View full
results
3 Hamish Babin M16-19 59:00
Bib# 554 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
4 Devon Douglas M30-39 59:00
Bib# 386 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
5 Keaton Stephenson M30-39 1:06:00
Bib# 233 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria View full
results
6 Rika Hatachi F40-49 1:06:00
Bib# 154 Team Team DQM Div. Pl. 1
City Coquitlam View full
results
7 Dallas Ferraro F40-49 1:07:00
Bib# 335 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Nanaimo View full
results
8 Dan Barraclough M50-59 1:07:00
Bib# 409 Team Div. Pl. 1
City North Vancouver View full
results
9 Matthew Thomson M16-19 1:09:00
Bib# 338 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Metchosin View full
results
10 Kj York M30-39 1:11:00
Bib# 157 Team Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria View full
results
11 Mahiro Hatachi F01-15 1:13:00
Bib# 155 Team Team DQM Div. Pl. 1
City Coquitlam View full
results
12 Michael Samoil M01-29 1:13:00
Bib# 512 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
13 Nile Reinartz M20-29 1:14:00
Bib# 144 Team Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria View full
results
14 Sam Horn M20-29 1:15:00
Bib# 389 Team Div. Pl. 4
City Victoria View full
results
15 Sean Marsh M20-29 1:15:00
Bib# 314 Team Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria View full
results
16 Theo Jankowski M20-29 1:16:00
Bib# 75 Team Wopsinghur Div. Pl. 6
City Vancouver View full
results
17 Tatsuya Hatachi M50-99 1:16:00
Bib# 521 Team Team DQM Div. Pl. 1
City Coquitlam View full
results
18 Andre Erlank M30-49 1:16:00
Bib# 503 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
19 Lei Guo M40-49 1:16:00
Bib# 50 Team eXPerts Div. Pl. 1
City North Vancouver View full
results
20 Zach Walker M01-29 1:16:00
Bib# 519 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria View full
results
21 Angela Jobbagy F30-49 1:17:00
Bib# 524 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Abbotsford View full
results
22 Cameron Lorenzo M16-19 1:18:00
Bib# 265 Team LoCoMotion Div. Pl. 3
City North Saanich View full
results
23 Shane Ruljancich M30-49 1:18:00
Bib# 552 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria View full
results
24 Levi Kerns M20-29 1:20:00
Bib# 161 Team Div. Pl. 7
City Victoria View full
results
25 Matt Brown M40-49 1:20:00
Bib# 312 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria View full
results
26 Colin Mitchell M30-39 1:20:00
Bib# 107 Team Div. Pl. 4
City Victoria View full
results
27 Jennifer Atkinson F40-49 1:21:00
Bib# 147 Team Div. Pl. 3
City Campbell River View full
results
28 James Whitlock M20-29 1:22:00
Bib# 202 Team Boobear Mountain Team Div. Pl. 8
City Port Coquitlam View full
results
29 Peterson Perrin M20-29 1:23:00
Bib# 301 Team Div. Pl. 9
City North Saanich View full
results
30 Shannon Bennett F20-29 1:23:00
Bib# 356 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
31 Yuske Abe M40-49 1:23:00
Bib# 256 Team Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria View full
results
32 Ruby Walser F01-29 1:23:00
Bib# 536 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
33 Mj McColl F40-49 1:24:00
Bib# 146 Team Twisted Sisters Div. Pl. 4
City Parkaville View full
results
34 Tyler Denniston M20-29 1:25:00
Bib# 24 Team Div. Pl. 10
City Victoria View full
results
35 Iwan Williams M20-29 1:25:00
Bib# 364 Team Div. Pl. 11
City Victoria View full
results
36 Elsabet Lapointe F20-29 1:25:00
Bib# 388 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria View full
results
37 Patricia Roney F30-39 1:25:00
Bib# 395 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
38 Jonathon Greggs M50-99 1:25:00
Bib# 508 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Calgary View full
results
39 Justin Gorges M20-29 1:26:00
Bib# 400 Team Div. Pl. 12
City Miramichi View full
results
40 Brandon Reeder M16-19 1:27:00
Bib# 14 Team Div. Pl. 4
City Courtenay View full
results
41 Jody Ryall M30-39 1:27:00
Bib# 298 Team Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria View full
results
42 Dominic Bergeron M50-99 1:27:00
Bib# 553 Team Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria View full
results
43 Christopher Finlayson M16-19 1:27:00
Bib# 105 Team Div. Pl. 5
City Cobble Hill View full
results
44 Joe Potworka M40-49 1:28:00
Bib# 45 Team Div. Pl. 4
City Victoria View full
results
45 Greg Garner M30-39 1:28:00
Bib# 103 Team Investors Group Victoria Div. Pl. 6
City Victoria View full
results
46 Nick Patenaude M01-29 1:29:00
Bib# 405 Team Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria View full
results
47 Kristie Byer F30-39 1:29:00
Bib# 116 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria View full
results
48 Jonathan Green NOAGE 1:29:00
Bib# 236 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
49 Jess Taylor M30-39 1:30:00
Bib# 158 Team Div. Pl. 7
City Victoria View full
results
50 Glenn Hamilton M50-59 1:30:00
Bib# 228 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria View full
results
51 Meg Jorgensen F20-29 1:30:00
Bib# 19 Team Div. Pl. 3
City Calgary View full
results
52 Rob Reid M60-69 1:30:00
Bib# 319 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
53 Eric Louie M01-29 1:30:00
Bib# 539 Team Div. Pl. 4
City Victoria View full
results
54 Simon Lamond M30-49 1:30:00
Bib# 540 Team Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria View full
results
55 Jason Gabitous M40-49 1:30:00
Bib# 22 Team Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria View full
results
56 Neil Shepherd M30-49 1:31:00
Bib# 517 Team Div. Pl. 4
City Vancouver View full
results
57 Jennifer Cameron F30-39 1:31:00
Bib# 111 Team Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria View full
results
58 William Barraclough M20-29 1:31:00
Bib# 123 Team Div. Pl. 13
City Victoria View full
results
59 Luke Froebe NOAGE 1:31:00
Bib# 403 Team Div. Pl. 2
City View full
results
60 Tim Ayres M30-39 1:32:00
Bib# 325 Team Div. Pl. 8
City Sooke View full
results
61 Leah Kitsul F20-29 1:32:00
Bib# 81 Team Div. Pl. 4
City Nanaimo View full
results
62 Jessica` Gorges F20-29 1:32:00
Bib# 401 Team Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria View full
results
63 Michelle Schmit F40-49 1:32:00
Bib# 282 Team Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria View full
results
64 Dianne Dennis F50-99 1:33:00
Bib# 526 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
65 Riki Davies F30-39 1:33:00
Bib# 270 Team Div. Pl. 4
City Central Saanich View full
results
66 Jennifer Smith F30-39 1:33:00
Bib# 381 Team Div. Pl. 5
City Sooke View full
results
67 Lauren Arthurs F20-29 1:33:00
Bib# 261 Team Div. Pl. 6
City Vancouver View full
results
68 Michael Williams M20-29 1:33:00
Bib# 343 Team Div. Pl. 14
City Victoria View full
results
69 Steve Semanision M30-39 1:33:00
Bib# 140 Team Div. Pl. 9
City Calgary View full
results
70 Rylee Christenson F01-29 1:33:00
Bib# 522 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria View full
results
71 Tamara Smith F20-29 1:33:00
Bib# 187 Team Div. Pl. 7
City Victoria View full
results
72 Dan Casey M30-39 1:33:00
Bib# 272 Team Div. Pl. 10
City Victoria View full
results
73 Lauren Welgush F30-39 1:33:00
Bib# 365 Team Div. Pl. 6
City Victoria View full
results
74 Craig Nix M30-39 1:34:00
Bib# 211 Team Div. Pl. 11
City Victoria View full
results
75 Mike Vondran M50-59 1:35:00
Bib# 221 Team Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria View full
results
76 Laura Miller F40-49 1:35:00
Bib# 328 Team Div. Pl. 6
City Victoria View full
results
77 Danica Work F30-39 1:35:00
Bib# 53 Team Div. Pl. 7
City Powell River View full
results
78 Eric Starling M30-39 1:36:00
Bib# 407 Team Div. Pl. 12
City Victoria View full
results
79 Peter Klotz M30-49 1:36:00
Bib# 545 Team Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria View full
results
80 Marla Catherall F01-29 1:36:00
Bib# 535 Team Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria View full
results
81 Jaegan Patron M20-29 1:36:00
Bib# 243 Team TEAM BEAR Div. Pl. 15
City Victoria View full
results
82 Julia Diamond F20-29 1:37:00
Bib# 310 Team Div. Pl. 8
City Victoria View full
results
83 Ryland Brendon M30-39 1:37:00
Bib# 362 Team Div. Pl. 13
City Victoria View full
results
84 Max Bell M20-29 1:37:00
Bib# 354 Team Div. Pl. 16
City Victoria View full
results
85 Erica Walt F20-29 1:37:00
Bib# 341 Team Div. Pl. 9
City Victoria View full
results
86 Sean Casey M30-39 1:37:00
Bib# 274 Team Div. Pl. 14
City Victoria View full
results
87 Ben Jolie M30-39 1:38:00
Bib# 353 Team Div. Pl. 15
City Victoria View full
results
88 Dana Morch F01-29 1:38:00
Bib# 528 Team Div. Pl. 4
City Victoria View full
results
89 Patrick Davies M20-29 1:38:00
Bib# 156 Team Div. Pl. 17
City Victoria View full
results
90 Noah Miller M20-29 1:38:00
Bib# 245 Team Div. Pl. 18
City Victoria View full
results
91 Heather Sandquist F50-59 1:39:00
Bib# 130 Team Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria View full
results
92 Samantha Hoft F30-39 1:39:00
Bib# 163 Team Div. Pl. 8
City Victoria View full
results
93 Jennifer Bromley F20-29 1:39:00
Bib# 267 Team Div. Pl. 10
City Langford View full
results
94 Mark Reeves M40-49 1:39:00
Bib# 373 Team Div. Pl. 6
City Victoria View full
results
95 Teresa Lewis-Schneider F50-99 1:40:00
Bib# 543 Team Div. Pl. 2
City Cobble Hill View full
results
96 Tara Hiltermann F40-49 1:40:00
Bib# 295 Team Div. Pl. 7
City Victoria View full
results
97 Don Brimacombe M50-59 1:40:00
Bib# 336 Team Div. Pl. 4
City Princeton View full
results
98 Tristan Story M30-39 1:40:00
Bib# 84 Team Div. Pl. 16
City Victoria View full
results
99 Sara Kelly F30-39 1:40:00
Bib# 92 Team Div. Pl. 9
City Victoria View full
results
100 Maddie Gouett F20-29 1:41:00
Bib# 222 Team Div. Pl. 11
City Victoria View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Matthew Winkler M20-29 51:00
Bib# 412
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
2 Azar Chatur M20-29 56:00
Bib# 137
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Burnaby
View full
results
3 Hamish Babin M16-19 59:00
Bib# 554
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
4 Devon Douglas M30-39 59:00
Bib# 386
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
5 Keaton Stephenson M30-39 1:06:00
Bib# 233
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria
View full
results
6 Rika Hatachi F40-49 1:06:00
Bib# 154
Team Team DQM
Div. Pl. 1
City Coquitlam
View full
results
7 Dallas Ferraro F40-49 1:07:00
Bib# 335
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Nanaimo
View full
results
8 Dan Barraclough M50-59 1:07:00
Bib# 409
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City North Vancouver
View full
results
9 Matthew Thomson M16-19 1:09:00
Bib# 338
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Metchosin
View full
results
10 Kj York M30-39 1:11:00
Bib# 157
Team
Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria
View full
results
11 Mahiro Hatachi F01-15 1:13:00
Bib# 155
Team Team DQM
Div. Pl. 1
City Coquitlam
View full
results
12 Michael Samoil M01-29 1:13:00
Bib# 512
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
13 Nile Reinartz M20-29 1:14:00
Bib# 144
Team
Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria
View full
results
14 Sam Horn M20-29 1:15:00
Bib# 389
Team
Div. Pl. 4
City Victoria
View full
results
15 Sean Marsh M20-29 1:15:00
Bib# 314
Team
Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria
View full
results
16 Theo Jankowski M20-29 1:16:00
Bib# 75
Team Wopsinghur
Div. Pl. 6
City Vancouver
View full
results
17 Tatsuya Hatachi M50-99 1:16:00
Bib# 521
Team Team DQM
Div. Pl. 1
City Coquitlam
View full
results
18 Andre Erlank M30-49 1:16:00
Bib# 503
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
19 Lei Guo M40-49 1:16:00
Bib# 50
Team eXPerts
Div. Pl. 1
City North Vancouver
View full
results
20 Zach Walker M01-29 1:16:00
Bib# 519
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria
View full
results
21 Angela Jobbagy F30-49 1:17:00
Bib# 524
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Abbotsford
View full
results
22 Cameron Lorenzo M16-19 1:18:00
Bib# 265
Team LoCoMotion
Div. Pl. 3
City North Saanich
View full
results
23 Shane Ruljancich M30-49 1:18:00
Bib# 552
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria
View full
results
24 Levi Kerns M20-29 1:20:00
Bib# 161
Team
Div. Pl. 7
City Victoria
View full
results
25 Matt Brown M40-49 1:20:00
Bib# 312
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria
View full
results
26 Colin Mitchell M30-39 1:20:00
Bib# 107
Team
Div. Pl. 4
City Victoria
View full
results
27 Jennifer Atkinson F40-49 1:21:00
Bib# 147
Team
Div. Pl. 3
City Campbell River
View full
results
28 James Whitlock M20-29 1:22:00
Bib# 202
Team Boobear Mountain Team
Div. Pl. 8
City Port Coquitlam
View full
results
29 Peterson Perrin M20-29 1:23:00
Bib# 301
Team
Div. Pl. 9
City North Saanich
View full
results
30 Shannon Bennett F20-29 1:23:00
Bib# 356
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
31 Yuske Abe M40-49 1:23:00
Bib# 256
Team
Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria
View full
results
32 Ruby Walser F01-29 1:23:00
Bib# 536
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
33 Mj McColl F40-49 1:24:00
Bib# 146
Team Twisted Sisters
Div. Pl. 4
City Parkaville
View full
results
34 Tyler Denniston M20-29 1:25:00
Bib# 24
Team
Div. Pl. 10
City Victoria
View full
results
35 Iwan Williams M20-29 1:25:00
Bib# 364
Team
Div. Pl. 11
City Victoria
View full
results
36 Elsabet Lapointe F20-29 1:25:00
Bib# 388
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria
View full
results
37 Patricia Roney F30-39 1:25:00
Bib# 395
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
38 Jonathon Greggs M50-99 1:25:00
Bib# 508
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Calgary
View full
results
39 Justin Gorges M20-29 1:26:00
Bib# 400
Team
Div. Pl. 12
City Miramichi
View full
results
40 Brandon Reeder M16-19 1:27:00
Bib# 14
Team
Div. Pl. 4
City Courtenay
View full
results
41 Jody Ryall M30-39 1:27:00
Bib# 298
Team
Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria
View full
results
42 Dominic Bergeron M50-99 1:27:00
Bib# 553
Team
Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria
View full
results
43 Christopher Finlayson M16-19 1:27:00
Bib# 105
Team
Div. Pl. 5
City Cobble Hill
View full
results
44 Joe Potworka M40-49 1:28:00
Bib# 45
Team
Div. Pl. 4
City Victoria
View full
results
45 Greg Garner M30-39 1:28:00
Bib# 103
Team Investors Group Victoria
Div. Pl. 6
City Victoria
View full
results
46 Nick Patenaude M01-29 1:29:00
Bib# 405
Team
Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria
View full
results
47 Kristie Byer F30-39 1:29:00
Bib# 116
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria
View full
results
48 Jonathan Green NOAGE 1:29:00
Bib# 236
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
49 Jess Taylor M30-39 1:30:00
Bib# 158
Team
Div. Pl. 7
City Victoria
View full
results
50 Glenn Hamilton M50-59 1:30:00
Bib# 228
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria
View full
results
51 Meg Jorgensen F20-29 1:30:00
Bib# 19
Team
Div. Pl. 3
City Calgary
View full
results
52 Rob Reid M60-69 1:30:00
Bib# 319
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
53 Eric Louie M01-29 1:30:00
Bib# 539
Team
Div. Pl. 4
City Victoria
View full
results
54 Simon Lamond M30-49 1:30:00
Bib# 540
Team
Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria
View full
results
55 Jason Gabitous M40-49 1:30:00
Bib# 22
Team
Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria
View full
results
56 Neil Shepherd M30-49 1:31:00
Bib# 517
Team
Div. Pl. 4
City Vancouver
View full
results
57 Jennifer Cameron F30-39 1:31:00
Bib# 111
Team
Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria
View full
results
58 William Barraclough M20-29 1:31:00
Bib# 123
Team
Div. Pl. 13
City Victoria
View full
results
59 Luke Froebe NOAGE 1:31:00
Bib# 403
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City
View full
results
60 Tim Ayres M30-39 1:32:00
Bib# 325
Team
Div. Pl. 8
City Sooke
View full
results
61 Leah Kitsul F20-29 1:32:00
Bib# 81
Team
Div. Pl. 4
City Nanaimo
View full
results
62 Jessica` Gorges F20-29 1:32:00
Bib# 401
Team
Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria
View full
results
63 Michelle Schmit F40-49 1:32:00
Bib# 282
Team
Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria
View full
results
64 Dianne Dennis F50-99 1:33:00
Bib# 526
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
65 Riki Davies F30-39 1:33:00
Bib# 270
Team
Div. Pl. 4
City Central Saanich
View full
results
66 Jennifer Smith F30-39 1:33:00
Bib# 381
Team
Div. Pl. 5
City Sooke
View full
results
67 Lauren Arthurs F20-29 1:33:00
Bib# 261
Team
Div. Pl. 6
City Vancouver
View full
results
68 Michael Williams M20-29 1:33:00
Bib# 343
Team
Div. Pl. 14
City Victoria
View full
results
69 Steve Semanision M30-39 1:33:00
Bib# 140
Team
Div. Pl. 9
City Calgary
View full
results
70 Rylee Christenson F01-29 1:33:00
Bib# 522
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Victoria
View full
results
71 Tamara Smith F20-29 1:33:00
Bib# 187
Team
Div. Pl. 7
City Victoria
View full
results
72 Dan Casey M30-39 1:33:00
Bib# 272
Team
Div. Pl. 10
City Victoria
View full
results
73 Lauren Welgush F30-39 1:33:00
Bib# 365
Team
Div. Pl. 6
City Victoria
View full
results
74 Craig Nix M30-39 1:34:00
Bib# 211
Team
Div. Pl. 11
City Victoria
View full
results
75 Mike Vondran M50-59 1:35:00
Bib# 221
Team
Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria
View full
results
76 Laura Miller F40-49 1:35:00
Bib# 328
Team
Div. Pl. 6
City Victoria
View full
results
77 Danica Work F30-39 1:35:00
Bib# 53
Team
Div. Pl. 7
City Powell River
View full
results
78 Eric Starling M30-39 1:36:00
Bib# 407
Team
Div. Pl. 12
City Victoria
View full
results
79 Peter Klotz M30-49 1:36:00
Bib# 545
Team
Div. Pl. 5
City Victoria
View full
results
80 Marla Catherall F01-29 1:36:00
Bib# 535
Team
Div. Pl. 3
City Victoria
View full
results
81 Jaegan Patron M20-29 1:36:00
Bib# 243
Team TEAM BEAR
Div. Pl. 15
City Victoria
View full
results
82 Julia Diamond F20-29 1:37:00
Bib# 310
Team
Div. Pl. 8
City Victoria
View full
results
83 Ryland Brendon M30-39 1:37:00
Bib# 362
Team
Div. Pl. 13
City Victoria
View full
results
84 Max Bell M20-29 1:37:00
Bib# 354
Team
Div. Pl. 16
City Victoria
View full
results
85 Erica Walt F20-29 1:37:00
Bib# 341
Team
Div. Pl. 9
City Victoria
View full
results
86 Sean Casey M30-39 1:37:00
Bib# 274
Team
Div. Pl. 14
City Victoria
View full
results
87 Ben Jolie M30-39 1:38:00
Bib# 353
Team
Div. Pl. 15
City Victoria
View full
results
88 Dana Morch F01-29 1:38:00
Bib# 528
Team
Div. Pl. 4
City Victoria
View full
results
89 Patrick Davies M20-29 1:38:00
Bib# 156
Team
Div. Pl. 17
City Victoria
View full
results
90 Noah Miller M20-29 1:38:00
Bib# 245
Team
Div. Pl. 18
City Victoria
View full
results
91 Heather Sandquist F50-59 1:39:00
Bib# 130
Team
Div. Pl. 1
City Victoria
View full
results
92 Samantha Hoft F30-39 1:39:00
Bib# 163
Team
Div. Pl. 8
City Victoria
View full
results
93 Jennifer Bromley F20-29 1:39:00
Bib# 267
Team
Div. Pl. 10
City Langford
View full
results
94 Mark Reeves M40-49 1:39:00
Bib# 373
Team
Div. Pl. 6
City Victoria
View full
results
95 Teresa Lewis-Schneider F50-99 1:40:00
Bib# 543
Team
Div. Pl. 2
City Cobble Hill
View full
results
96 Tara Hiltermann F40-49 1:40:00
Bib# 295
Team
Div. Pl. 7
City Victoria
View full
results
97 Don Brimacombe M50-59 1:40:00
Bib# 336
Team
Div. Pl. 4
City Princeton
View full
results
98 Tristan Story M30-39 1:40:00
Bib# 84
Team
Div. Pl. 16
City Victoria
View full
results
99 Sara Kelly F30-39 1:40:00
Bib# 92
Team
Div. Pl. 9
City Victoria
View full
results
100 Maddie Gouett F20-29 1:41:00
Bib# 222
Team
Div. Pl. 11
City Victoria
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results
2017 Bear Mountain Resort 10K - Baby Bear Results
2015 Bear Mountain Resort 10K - Baby Bear Results