2016 BC HS Mountain Bike Championships - Bantam Boys (Enduro)

GR10 BOYS | GR10 GIRLS | GR8 BOYS | GR8 GIRLS | GR9 BOYS | GR9 GIRLS | SR BOYS | SR GIRLS

Burke Mtn, Vancouver, BC
May 28, 2016
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name School Time  
1 Kieren Nielson Mark Isfeld Secondary 6:51
Bib# 545 Count Back (Global) 0.00 View full
results
2 Carter Woods Cumberland Community Schoo 6:54
Bib# 61 Count Back (Global) +3 seconds View full
results
3 Evan Barker Cumberland Community Schoo 7:04
Bib# 60 Count Back (Global) +13 seconds View full
results
4 Ben Millar Elphinstone High School 7:06
Bib# 162 Count Back (Global) +15 seconds View full
results
5 Aidan Wooliams Elphinstone High School 7:12
Bib# 161 Count Back (Global) +21 seconds View full
results
6 Cameron Fielding Coast Mountain Academy 7:26
Bib# 46 Count Back (Global) +35 seconds View full
results
7 Riley Turner Coast Mountain Academy 7:29
Bib# 47 Count Back (Global) +38 seconds View full
results
8 Ben Vanbergyk Salmon Arm Secondary 7:30
Bib# 669 Count Back (Global) +39 seconds View full
results
9 Evan Soucy Nanaimo District Secondary 7:33
Bib# 585 Count Back (Global) +42 seconds View full
results
10 Noah Gear Nanaimo District Secondary 7:36
Bib# 587 Count Back (Global) +45 seconds View full
results
11 Graeme Neill-Klein Collingwood School 7:47
Bib# 53 Count Back (Global) +56 seconds View full
results
12 Josh Luteyn Terry Fox Secondary 7:49
Bib# 804 Count Back (Global) +58 seconds View full
results
13 Aidan Gallagher Windsor Dukes 7:51
Bib# 927 Count Back (Global) +1:00 View full
results
14 Logan Driedger Charles Best Secondary 8:04
Bib# 31 Count Back (Global) +1:13 View full
results
15 Gabe Jang Terry Fox Secondary 8:05
Bib# 770 Count Back (Global) +1:14 View full
results
16 Jaedon Chase Collingwood School 8:06
Bib# 52 Count Back (Global) +1:15 View full
results
17 Andreas Gunster Gleneagle Secondary 8:16
Bib# 462 Count Back (Global) +1:25 View full
results
18 Avery Hargitt Pemberton Secondary School 8:21
Bib# 593 Count Back (Global) +1:30 View full
results
19 Marcus Bergvinson Mark Isfeld Secondary 8:22
Bib# 544 Count Back (Global) +1:31 View full
results
20 Dylan Craig Brooks Secondary School 8:24
Bib# 23 Count Back (Global) +1:33 View full
results
21 Lucas Okano Collingwood School 8:32
Bib# 55 Count Back (Global) +1:41 View full
results
22 Cormick Turner Lakes District Secondary S 8:36
Bib# 469 Count Back (Global) +1:45 View full
results
23 Caden Sherman Salmon Arm Secondary 8:37
Bib# 670 Count Back (Global) +1:46 View full
results
24 Zach Loveless Cumberland Community Schoo 8:42
Bib# 62 Count Back (Global) +1:51 View full
results
25 Harrison Zandl Riverside Secondary 8:43
Bib# 665 Count Back (Global) +1:52 View full
results
26 Rhys Kirkman Coast Mountain Academy 9:10
Bib# 930 Count Back (Global) +2:19 View full
results
27 Tayo Tessaro Mark Isfeld Secondary 9:15
Bib# 548 Count Back (Global) +2:24 View full
results
28 Cole Bender Lakes District Secondary S 9:25
Bib# 468 Count Back (Global) +2:34 View full
results
29 Ethan Kirkman Coast Mountain Academy 9:27
Bib# 50 Count Back (Global) +2:36 View full
results
30 Ian Milley Coast Mountain Academy 9:28
Bib# 45 Count Back (Global) +2:37 View full
results
31 Adrian Cross Mark Isfeld Secondary 9:33
Bib# 547 Count Back (Global) +2:42 View full
results
32 Graeme Timm Coast Mountain Academy 9:42
Bib# 48 Count Back (Global) +2:51 View full
results
33 Ethan Cox Pemberton Secondary School 10:14
Bib# 580 Count Back (Global) +3:23 View full
results
34 Jeremy Zhao Riverside Secondary 10:42
Bib# 663 Count Back (Global) +3:51 View full
results
35 Nick Lourens Salmon Arm Secondary 10:46
Bib# 668 Count Back (Global) +3:55 View full
results
36 Nicholas Tressel Mark Isfeld Secondary 11:52
Bib# 546 Count Back (Global) +5:01 View full
results
37 Julian Penner Nechako Valley Secondary 12:02
Bib# 591 Count Back (Global) +5:11 View full
results
38 Cade Arnason Fraser Lake Elementary Sec 12:21
Bib# 371 Count Back (Global) +5:30 View full
results
39 Jackson Fitt Salmon Arm Secondary 12:25
Bib# 671 Count Back (Global) +5:34 View full
results
40 Tristin Williams Fraser Lake Elementary Sec 12:31
Bib# 374 Count Back (Global) +5:40 View full
results
41 Jackson Mount Salmon Arm Secondary 12:36
Bib# 672 Count Back (Global) +5:45 View full
results
42 Alex Stone Fraser Lake Elementary Sec 12:49
Bib# 370 Count Back (Global) +5:58 View full
results
43 Zachary Whitecotton Nechako Valley Secondary 13:31
Bib# 590 Count Back (Global) +6:40 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Kieren Nielson 6:51
Bib# 545
Count Back (Global) 0.00
View full
results
2 Carter Woods 6:54
Bib# 61
Count Back (Global) +3 seconds
View full
results
3 Evan Barker 7:04
Bib# 60
Count Back (Global) +13 seconds
View full
results
4 Ben Millar 7:06
Bib# 162
Count Back (Global) +15 seconds
View full
results
5 Aidan Wooliams 7:12
Bib# 161
Count Back (Global) +21 seconds
View full
results
6 Cameron Fielding 7:26
Bib# 46
Count Back (Global) +35 seconds
View full
results
7 Riley Turner 7:29
Bib# 47
Count Back (Global) +38 seconds
View full
results
8 Ben Vanbergyk 7:30
Bib# 669
Count Back (Global) +39 seconds
View full
results
9 Evan Soucy 7:33
Bib# 585
Count Back (Global) +42 seconds
View full
results
10 Noah Gear 7:36
Bib# 587
Count Back (Global) +45 seconds
View full
results
11 Graeme Neill-Klein 7:47
Bib# 53
Count Back (Global) +56 seconds
View full
results
12 Josh Luteyn 7:49
Bib# 804
Count Back (Global) +58 seconds
View full
results
13 Aidan Gallagher 7:51
Bib# 927
Count Back (Global) +1:00
View full
results
14 Logan Driedger 8:04
Bib# 31
Count Back (Global) +1:13
View full
results
15 Gabe Jang 8:05
Bib# 770
Count Back (Global) +1:14
View full
results
16 Jaedon Chase 8:06
Bib# 52
Count Back (Global) +1:15
View full
results
17 Andreas Gunster 8:16
Bib# 462
Count Back (Global) +1:25
View full
results
18 Avery Hargitt 8:21
Bib# 593
Count Back (Global) +1:30
View full
results
19 Marcus Bergvinson 8:22
Bib# 544
Count Back (Global) +1:31
View full
results
20 Dylan Craig 8:24
Bib# 23
Count Back (Global) +1:33
View full
results
21 Lucas Okano 8:32
Bib# 55
Count Back (Global) +1:41
View full
results
22 Cormick Turner 8:36
Bib# 469
Count Back (Global) +1:45
View full
results
23 Caden Sherman 8:37
Bib# 670
Count Back (Global) +1:46
View full
results
24 Zach Loveless 8:42
Bib# 62
Count Back (Global) +1:51
View full
results
25 Harrison Zandl 8:43
Bib# 665
Count Back (Global) +1:52
View full
results
26 Rhys Kirkman 9:10
Bib# 930
Count Back (Global) +2:19
View full
results
27 Tayo Tessaro 9:15
Bib# 548
Count Back (Global) +2:24
View full
results
28 Cole Bender 9:25
Bib# 468
Count Back (Global) +2:34
View full
results
29 Ethan Kirkman 9:27
Bib# 50
Count Back (Global) +2:36
View full
results
30 Ian Milley 9:28
Bib# 45
Count Back (Global) +2:37
View full
results
31 Adrian Cross 9:33
Bib# 547
Count Back (Global) +2:42
View full
results
32 Graeme Timm 9:42
Bib# 48
Count Back (Global) +2:51
View full
results
33 Ethan Cox 10:14
Bib# 580
Count Back (Global) +3:23
View full
results
34 Jeremy Zhao 10:42
Bib# 663
Count Back (Global) +3:51
View full
results
35 Nick Lourens 10:46
Bib# 668
Count Back (Global) +3:55
View full
results
36 Nicholas Tressel 11:52
Bib# 546
Count Back (Global) +5:01
View full
results
37 Julian Penner 12:02
Bib# 591
Count Back (Global) +5:11
View full
results
38 Cade Arnason 12:21
Bib# 371
Count Back (Global) +5:30
View full
results
39 Jackson Fitt 12:25
Bib# 671
Count Back (Global) +5:34
View full
results
40 Tristin Williams 12:31
Bib# 374
Count Back (Global) +5:40
View full
results
41 Jackson Mount 12:36
Bib# 672
Count Back (Global) +5:45
View full
results
42 Alex Stone 12:49
Bib# 370
Count Back (Global) +5:58
View full
results
43 Zachary Whitecotton 13:31
Bib# 590
Count Back (Global) +6:40
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results