2016 BCBR Day 7 - Whistler

Whistler, BC
Jul 13, 2016
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Team Rider # City Time  
101 Aidan Jones 66 Claresholm 2:02:07
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 12.8 Sponsor Name View full
results
102 Mark Liedtke 325 Fiefbergen 2:02:15
Division Solo Masters Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 12.8 Sponsor Name Team pedaliero View full
results
103 David Grant 38 Wheat Ridge 2:02:16
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 12.8 Sponsor Name View full
results
104 Matt Rotroff Team WPBP 23-2 Fraser 2:02:37
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.7 Sponsor Name View full
results
105 Johann Koenig 106 Santa Cruz 2:02:38
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 12.7 Sponsor Name Thaddeus View full
results
106 Mark Beaudry Team WPBP 23-1 Boulder 2:02:38
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 12.7 Sponsor Name Alchemist View full
results
107 Dirk Vobbe 159 Kiel 2:02:59
Division Solo Men Country germany Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 12.7 Sponsor Name Rose Bikes View full
results
108 Netzer Quan El Reto Del Quetzal / Guatlema 129-1 Guatemala 2:03:18
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Guatemala Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 12.7 Sponsor Name Elretodelquetzal.com View full
results
109 Rodolfo Carrillo El Reto Del Quetzal / Guatlema 129-2 Guatemala 2:03:19
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country GUATEMALA Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 12.7 Sponsor Name BICIMANIA GUATEMALA View full
results
110 Aric Hartley 327 Calgary 2:03:26
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 12.6 Sponsor Name Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle View full
results
111 John Lam 183 Nanaimo 2:03:35
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 12.6 Sponsor Name FYidoctors View full
results
112 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa 90 Huixquilucan 2:03:52
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 12.6 Sponsor Name DISC View full
results
113 Nicholas Adsero 21 Woodinville 2:04:37
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 48
KM/H 12.5 Sponsor Name Recycled cycles racing View full
results
114 Jorn Ove Hansen 276 Drammmen 2:05:13
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 12.5 Sponsor Name View full
results
115 Trent Basarsky 172 Redwood City 2:05:17
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 12.5 Sponsor Name View full
results
116 Ronan Garnier 386 Grand Case 2:05:17
Division Solo Veterans Men Country saint martin fr Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 12.5 Sponsor Name ASM sxm mountain bikers View full
results
117 Kyle Schmid BendOverans 27-1 Bend 2:05:36
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 12.4 Sponsor Name Cog Wild Bicycle Tours View full
results
118 Lev Stryker BendOverans 27-2 Bend 2:05:44
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 12.4 Sponsor Name Cog Wild Bicycle Tours View full
results
119 Julien Donzz 88 Courfaivre 2:05:51
Division Solo Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 49
KM/H 12.4 Sponsor Name #vccjoliatcycles View full
results
120 Dominique Van Der Bruggen 292 Herzele 2:06:36
Division Solo Masters Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 12.3 Sponsor Name VDB Alu-Team View full
results
121 Luis Rivera 52 New York 2:07:08
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 50
KM/H 12.3 Sponsor Name NYCMTB View full
results
122 Geir Naess 279 Drammen 2:07:13
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 12.3 Sponsor Name View full
results
123 Diego Bricelo 109 Lima 2:07:20
Division Solo Men Country Peru Div. Pl. 51
KM/H 12.3 Sponsor Name MTB Fino View full
results
124 Dominic Jean Team SportOlympe 22-2 Quebec 2:07:53
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 12.2 Sponsor Name Team SportOlympe View full
results
125 Shawna Palanuk Blazin Saddles 104-1 Sisters 2:07:56
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country USA Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 12.2 Sponsor Name Blazin Saddles View full
results
126 Joel Palanuk Blazin Saddles 104-2 Sisters 2:07:57
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country usa Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 12.2 Sponsor Name Blazin saddles View full
results
127 Kerry Oxenham 285 Whitford 2:08:02
Division Solo Masters Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 12.2 Sponsor Name View full
results
128 Martin Roy Team SportOlympe 22-1 Quebec 2:08:06
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 12.2 Sponsor Name SportOlympe View full
results
129 Francesco Gandola skyPixX - GaBa 1 422 Zurich 2:08:31
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 12.1 Sponsor Name View full
results
130 Rowan Thornton 15 Squamish 2:08:45
Division Solo Men Country A Div. Pl. 52
KM/H 12.1 Sponsor Name l View full
results
131 Rafael Navarro Grau 329 United States 2:08:46
Division Solo Masters Men Country Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 12.1 Sponsor Name View full
results
132 Filip Wojcikowski 170 Park City 2:08:57
Division Solo Masters Men Country Poland / US Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 12.1 Sponsor Name Bountiful Bicycle Racing p/b M View full
results
133 Xaver Dubler 175 Luzern 2:08:58
Division Solo Masters Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 12.1 Sponsor Name View full
results
134 Michael Goodman 73 Vancouver 2:09:15
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 53
KM/H 12.1 Sponsor Name Glotman Simpson Cycling View full
results
135 Dan Giberson Natural High 37-1 Okotoks 2:09:22
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 12.1 Sponsor Name Natural High View full
results
136 Ian Cartwright 402 East End 2:09:24
Division Solo Veterans Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 12.1 Sponsor Name LiteOption/Torq View full
results
137 Dany Morin 222 Sainte-Marie 2:09:27
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 48
KM/H 12.1 Sponsor Name "Rechapage 2000 View full
results
138 Eduardo Soares 403 Belo Horizonte 2:09:27
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 12.1 Sponsor Name TREK View full
results
139 Ryan Koenig 125 North Vancouver 2:09:54
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 54
KM/H 12.0 Sponsor Name View full
results
140 Natascha Binder r2-bike.com MTB Racing 111-1 Dusseldorf 2:10:21
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Germany Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 12.0 Sponsor Name r2-bike.com MTB Racing View full
results
141 Norbert Geisler r2-bike.com MTB Racing 111-2 Mettmann 2:10:23
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Germany Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 12.0 Sponsor Name r2-bike.com MTB Racing View full
results
142 Jacobus Grobbelaar Pneumolorax 126-1 Brooks 2:10:32
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 12.0 Sponsor Name The G-team View full
results
143 Werner Gerntholtz Pneumolorax 126-2 Port Moody 2:10:35
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 11.9 Sponsor Name View full
results
144 Rene Robert 20 East Greenwich 2:10:50
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 55
KM/H 11.9 Sponsor Name View full
results
145 Graeme Fitch 409 Whistler 2:10:55
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 11.9 Sponsor Name Harbour Air View full
results
146 Ernst Schmidt Knackered 128-2 Berkeley 2:11:02
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 11.9 Sponsor Name Knackered Tyres View full
results
147 Peter Repetti Knackered 128-1 Emeryville 2:11:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 11.9 Sponsor Name View full
results
148 Andrew Jauquet 28 Castle Rock 2:11:09
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 56
KM/H 11.9 Sponsor Name Avout Racing View full
results
149 Lasse Jung Nielsen 55 Silkeborg 2:11:12
Division Solo Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 57
KM/H 11.9 Sponsor Name MTBK-Silkeborg View full
results
150 Marcelo Silva 128 Belo Horizonte 2:11:15
Division Solo Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 58
KM/H 11.9 Sponsor Name Pelot o da Perdidas View full
results
151 Pieter Erwee 143 Orelia 2:11:18
Division Solo Men Country South Africa Div. Pl. 59
KM/H 11.9 Sponsor Name View full
results
152 Steve Kulla 190 Nanaimo 2:12:16
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 49
KM/H 11.8 Sponsor Name View full
results
153 Juliet Plumb 60 Hobart 2:12:21
Division Solo Veterans Women Country Australia Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.8 Sponsor Name View full
results
154 Shayne Arsenault Trail rippers 43-1 Calgary 2:12:30
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 11.8 Sponsor Name View full
results
155 Jean-Yves Hudon Trail rippers 43-2 Calgary 2:12:32
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 11.8 Sponsor Name View full
results
156 Patrick Burr 22 Winnipeg 2:12:33
Division Solo Men Country canada Div. Pl. 60
KM/H 11.8 Sponsor Name j.f.d.i View full
results
157 Christian Cleve-Hansen 398 Asker 2:12:36
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 11.8 Sponsor Name View full
results
158 Reinout De Mey 63 Niel 2:12:47
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 61
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name Swooth MTB Shop View full
results
159 Ricardo Fernandini 163 Peru 2:12:53
Division Solo Men Country @richardfp88 Div. Pl. 62
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name View full
results
160 Etienne Lessard 115 Lac-Beauport 2:13:04
Division Solo Men Country Lac-Beauport Div. Pl. 63
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name LB-Cycle View full
results
161 Jan Lebenhagen 191 Calgary 2:13:05
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 50
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name FYi Doctors View full
results
162 Mike Dixon 173 Boulder 2:13:07
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 51
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name 50x15 View full
results
163 Eric Dulong 24 Quebec 2:13:12
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 64
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name Mathieu Performance View full
results
164 David Cole 188 Delta 2:13:18
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 52
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name View full
results
165 Piotr Wiktorczyk 156 Niles 2:13:18
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 65
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name Verdigris-Village CX Team View full
results
166 Steve Dysievick 45 Winnipeg 2:13:32
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 66
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name View full
results
167 Tom Harant 210 Great Falls 2:13:35
Division Solo Masters Men Country US Div. Pl. 53
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name View full
results
168 Andres Orams 313 Lima 2:13:36
Division Solo Masters Men Country Peru Div. Pl. 54
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name View full
results
169 Mike Rydell 61 Great Falls 2:13:36
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 67
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name View full
results
170 Tim Dunn 347 Hinton 2:13:47
Division Solo Veterans Men Country canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 11.7 Sponsor Name B.O.M.B View full
results
171 Bobbi Handford "Sistahs ""R""" 3-2 North Vancouver 2:14:05
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women) Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name Deep Cove Sistahs View full
results
172 Lisa Floe "Sistahs ""R""" 3-1 North Vancouver 2:14:07
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women) Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name Floe Fitness View full
results
173 Emilio Llosa 203 Lima 2:14:08
Division Solo Masters Men Country Peru Div. Pl. 55
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name KTT View full
results
174 Christine Soucy 54 Quebec 2:14:19
Division Solo Masters Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name Hype Ski V lo View full
results
175 Sacha Petancic 205 Dana Point 2:14:21
Division Solo Masters Men Country Usa Div. Pl. 56
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name View full
results
176 James Durand Swicked Cycles 26-1 Campbell River 2:14:28
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name Swicked Cycles View full
results
177 Phorest Bateson 381 Berkeley 2:14:29
Division Solo Veterans Men Country UK Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name Knackered Tyres View full
results
178 Jeremy Latham Swicked Cycles 26-2 Campbell River 2:14:31
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name View full
results
179 Simon Whitehead 118 Vancouver 2:14:59
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 68
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name View full
results
180 Jun Sunseri 269 El Cerrito 2:15:02
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 57
KM/H 11.6 Sponsor Name View full
results
181 Michael Wolf 161 Calgary 2:15:25
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 69
KM/H 11.5 Sponsor Name View full
results
182 Martin Bussiere LB Cycle 2 6-2 Lac-Beauport 2:15:48
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 11.5 Sponsor Name View full
results
183 Samuel Bouchard LB Cycle 2 6-1 Quebec 2:15:49
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 11.5 Sponsor Name View full
results
184 Danie Van Tonder 59 Cape Town 2:16:23
Division Solo Men Country South Africa Div. Pl. 70
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name View full
results
185 Yvonne Waltert 23 Steinhausen 2:16:29
Division Solo Women Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name Vasbyt View full
results
186 Pablo Maldonado 318 Arequipa 2:16:32
Division Solo Masters Men Country Peru Div. Pl. 58
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name View full
results
187 Tobias Woggon EVOC 106-1 Lichtenfels 2:16:34
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Germany Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name Evoc View full
results
188 Julia Hofmann EVOC 106-2 Lichtenfels 2:16:34
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country Germany Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name EVOC View full
results
189 Rob Doyle 220 Noth Vancouver 2:16:44
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 59
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name View full
results
190 Jiahan Huang 58 Singapore 2:16:47
Division Solo Men Country singapore Div. Pl. 71
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name View full
results
191 Renzo Munoz 319 Arequipa 2:16:48
Division Solo Masters Men Country Peru Div. Pl. 60
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name View full
results
192 Simon Coulter 44 Coquitlam 2:17:05
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 72
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name View full
results
193 Craig Crowter 268 Winnipeg 2:17:09
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 61
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name Woodcock Cycleworks View full
results
194 Andy Dilkes S&D Race Team 40-2 Basingstoke 2:17:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country England Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name Tunnel Hill Trolls View full
results
195 Andy Smallman S&D Race Team 40-1 Basingstoke 2:17:13
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Great Britain Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 11.4 Sponsor Name View full
results
196 Jason Lycklama 193 Calgary 2:17:37
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 62
KM/H 11.3 Sponsor Name View full
results
197 Stuart MacGregor Bike Benders 28-1 Bendigo 2:17:41
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Australia Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 11.3 Sponsor Name View full
results
198 Cameron Stewart Bike Benders 28-2 Bendigo 2:17:42
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Australia Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 11.3 Sponsor Name View full
results
199 Yuzo Kawai 47 Calgary 2:18:12
Division Solo Men Country Japan Div. Pl. 73
KM/H 11.3 Sponsor Name View full
results
200 Ryan Daines 145 Glenmore Park 2:18:33
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 74
KM/H 11.3 Sponsor Name View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
101 Aidan Jones Solo Men 2:02:07
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 12.8
Sponsor Name
View full
results
102 Mark Liedtke Solo Masters Men 2:02:15
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 12.8
Sponsor Name Team pedaliero
View full
results
103 David Grant Solo Men 2:02:16
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 12.8
Sponsor Name
View full
results
104 Matt Rotroff Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:02:37
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 12.7
Sponsor Name
View full
results
105 Johann Koenig Solo Men 2:02:38
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 12.7
Sponsor Name Thaddeus
View full
results
106 Mark Beaudry Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:02:38
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 12.7
Sponsor Name Alchemist
View full
results
107 Dirk Vobbe Solo Men 2:02:59
Division Solo Men
Country germany
Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 12.7
Sponsor Name Rose Bikes
View full
results
108 Netzer Quan Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:03:18
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Guatemala
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 12.7
Sponsor Name Elretodelquetzal.com
View full
results
109 Rodolfo Carrillo Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:03:19
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country GUATEMALA
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 12.7
Sponsor Name BICIMANIA GUATEMALA
View full
results
110 Aric Hartley Solo Masters Men 2:03:26
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 12.6
Sponsor Name Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle
View full
results
111 John Lam Solo Masters Men 2:03:35
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 12.6
Sponsor Name FYidoctors
View full
results
112 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa Solo Men 2:03:52
Division Solo Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 12.6
Sponsor Name DISC
View full
results
113 Nicholas Adsero Solo Men 2:04:37
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 48
KM/H 12.5
Sponsor Name Recycled cycles racing
View full
results
114 Jorn Ove Hansen Solo Masters Men 2:05:13
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 12.5
Sponsor Name
View full
results
115 Trent Basarsky Solo Masters Men 2:05:17
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 12.5
Sponsor Name
View full
results
116 Ronan Garnier Solo Veterans Men 2:05:17
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country saint martin fr
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 12.5
Sponsor Name ASM sxm mountain bikers
View full
results
117 Kyle Schmid Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:05:36
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 12.4
Sponsor Name Cog Wild Bicycle Tours
View full
results
118 Lev Stryker Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:05:44
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 12.4
Sponsor Name Cog Wild Bicycle Tours
View full
results
119 Julien Donzz Solo Men 2:05:51
Division Solo Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 49
KM/H 12.4
Sponsor Name #vccjoliatcycles
View full
results
120 Dominique Van Der Bruggen Solo Masters Men 2:06:36
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 12.3
Sponsor Name VDB Alu-Team
View full
results
121 Luis Rivera Solo Men 2:07:08
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 50
KM/H 12.3
Sponsor Name NYCMTB
View full
results
122 Geir Naess Solo Masters Men 2:07:13
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 12.3
Sponsor Name
View full
results
123 Diego Bricelo Solo Men 2:07:20
Division Solo Men
Country Peru
Div. Pl. 51
KM/H 12.3
Sponsor Name MTB Fino
View full
results
124 Dominic Jean Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:07:53
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 12.2
Sponsor Name Team SportOlympe
View full
results
125 Shawna Palanuk Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:07:56
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 12.2
Sponsor Name Blazin Saddles
View full
results
126 Joel Palanuk Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:07:57
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country usa
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 12.2
Sponsor Name Blazin saddles
View full
results
127 Kerry Oxenham Solo Masters Men 2:08:02
Division Solo Masters Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 12.2
Sponsor Name
View full
results
128 Martin Roy Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:08:06
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 12.2
Sponsor Name SportOlympe
View full
results
129 Francesco Gandola Solo Veterans Men 2:08:31
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 12.1
Sponsor Name
View full
results
130 Rowan Thornton Solo Men 2:08:45
Division Solo Men
Country A
Div. Pl. 52
KM/H 12.1
Sponsor Name l
View full
results
131 Rafael Navarro Grau Solo Masters Men 2:08:46
Division Solo Masters Men
Country
Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 12.1
Sponsor Name
View full
results
132 Filip Wojcikowski Solo Masters Men 2:08:57
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Poland / US
Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 12.1
Sponsor Name Bountiful Bicycle Racing p/b M
View full
results
133 Xaver Dubler Solo Masters Men 2:08:58
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 12.1
Sponsor Name
View full
results
134 Michael Goodman Solo Men 2:09:15
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 53
KM/H 12.1
Sponsor Name Glotman Simpson Cycling
View full
results
135 Dan Giberson Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:09:22
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 12.1
Sponsor Name Natural High
View full
results
136 Ian Cartwright Solo Veterans Men 2:09:24
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 12.1
Sponsor Name LiteOption/Torq
View full
results
137 Dany Morin Solo Masters Men 2:09:27
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 48
KM/H 12.1
Sponsor Name "Rechapage 2000
View full
results
138 Eduardo Soares Solo Veterans Men 2:09:27
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 12.1
Sponsor Name TREK
View full
results
139 Ryan Koenig Solo Men 2:09:54
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 54
KM/H 12.0
Sponsor Name
View full
results
140 Natascha Binder Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:10:21
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 12.0
Sponsor Name r2-bike.com MTB Racing
View full
results
141 Norbert Geisler Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:10:23
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 12.0
Sponsor Name r2-bike.com MTB Racing
View full
results
142 Jacobus Grobbelaar Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:10:32
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 12.0
Sponsor Name The G-team
View full
results
143 Werner Gerntholtz Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:10:35
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 11.9
Sponsor Name
View full
results
144 Rene Robert Solo Men 2:10:50
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 55
KM/H 11.9
Sponsor Name
View full
results
145 Graeme Fitch Solo Veterans Men 2:10:55
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 11.9
Sponsor Name Harbour Air
View full
results
146 Ernst Schmidt Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:11:02
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 11.9
Sponsor Name Knackered Tyres
View full
results
147 Peter Repetti Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:11:04
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 11.9
Sponsor Name
View full
results
148 Andrew Jauquet Solo Men 2:11:09
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 56
KM/H 11.9
Sponsor Name Avout Racing
View full
results
149 Lasse Jung Nielsen Solo Men 2:11:12
Division Solo Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 57
KM/H 11.9
Sponsor Name MTBK-Silkeborg
View full
results
150 Marcelo Silva Solo Men 2:11:15
Division Solo Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 58
KM/H 11.9
Sponsor Name Pelot o da Perdidas
View full
results
151 Pieter Erwee Solo Men 2:11:18
Division Solo Men
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 59
KM/H 11.9
Sponsor Name
View full
results
152 Steve Kulla Solo Masters Men 2:12:16
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 49
KM/H 11.8
Sponsor Name
View full
results
153 Juliet Plumb Solo Veterans Women 2:12:21
Division Solo Veterans Women
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.8
Sponsor Name
View full
results
154 Shayne Arsenault Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:12:30
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 11.8
Sponsor Name
View full
results
155 Jean-Yves Hudon Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:12:32
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 11.8
Sponsor Name
View full
results
156 Patrick Burr Solo Men 2:12:33
Division Solo Men
Country canada
Div. Pl. 60
KM/H 11.8
Sponsor Name j.f.d.i
View full
results
157 Christian Cleve-Hansen Solo Veterans Men 2:12:36
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 11.8
Sponsor Name
View full
results
158 Reinout De Mey Solo Men 2:12:47
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 61
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name Swooth MTB Shop
View full
results
159 Ricardo Fernandini Solo Men 2:12:53
Division Solo Men
Country @richardfp88
Div. Pl. 62
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name
View full
results
160 Etienne Lessard Solo Men 2:13:04
Division Solo Men
Country Lac-Beauport
Div. Pl. 63
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name LB-Cycle
View full
results
161 Jan Lebenhagen Solo Masters Men 2:13:05
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 50
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name FYi Doctors
View full
results
162 Mike Dixon Solo Masters Men 2:13:07
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 51
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name 50x15
View full
results
163 Eric Dulong Solo Men 2:13:12
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 64
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name Mathieu Performance
View full
results
164 David Cole Solo Masters Men 2:13:18
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 52
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name
View full
results
165 Piotr Wiktorczyk Solo Men 2:13:18
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 65
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name Verdigris-Village CX Team
View full
results
166 Steve Dysievick Solo Men 2:13:32
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 66
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name
View full
results
167 Tom Harant Solo Masters Men 2:13:35
Division Solo Masters Men
Country US
Div. Pl. 53
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name
View full
results
168 Andres Orams Solo Masters Men 2:13:36
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Peru
Div. Pl. 54
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name
View full
results
169 Mike Rydell Solo Men 2:13:36
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 67
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name
View full
results
170 Tim Dunn Solo Veterans Men 2:13:47
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 11.7
Sponsor Name B.O.M.B
View full
results
171 Bobbi Handford Teams of 2 (Open Women) 2:14:05
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name Deep Cove Sistahs
View full
results
172 Lisa Floe Teams of 2 (Open Women) 2:14:07
Division Teams of 2 (Open Women)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name Floe Fitness
View full
results
173 Emilio Llosa Solo Masters Men 2:14:08
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Peru
Div. Pl. 55
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name KTT
View full
results
174 Christine Soucy Solo Masters Women 2:14:19
Division Solo Masters Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name Hype Ski V lo
View full
results
175 Sacha Petancic Solo Masters Men 2:14:21
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Usa
Div. Pl. 56
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name
View full
results
176 James Durand Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:14:28
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name Swicked Cycles
View full
results
177 Phorest Bateson Solo Veterans Men 2:14:29
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country UK
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name Knackered Tyres
View full
results
178 Jeremy Latham Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:14:31
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name
View full
results
179 Simon Whitehead Solo Men 2:14:59
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 68
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name
View full
results
180 Jun Sunseri Solo Masters Men 2:15:02
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 57
KM/H 11.6
Sponsor Name
View full
results
181 Michael Wolf Solo Men 2:15:25
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 69
KM/H 11.5
Sponsor Name
View full
results
182 Martin Bussiere Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:15:48
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 11.5
Sponsor Name
View full
results
183 Samuel Bouchard Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:15:49
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 11.5
Sponsor Name
View full
results
184 Danie Van Tonder Solo Men 2:16:23
Division Solo Men
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 70
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
View full
results
185 Yvonne Waltert Solo Women 2:16:29
Division Solo Women
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name Vasbyt
View full
results
186 Pablo Maldonado Solo Masters Men 2:16:32
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Peru
Div. Pl. 58
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
View full
results
187 Tobias Woggon Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:16:34
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name Evoc
View full
results
188 Julia Hofmann Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:16:34
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name EVOC
View full
results
189 Rob Doyle Solo Masters Men 2:16:44
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 59
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
View full
results
190 Jiahan Huang Solo Men 2:16:47
Division Solo Men
Country singapore
Div. Pl. 71
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
View full
results
191 Renzo Munoz Solo Masters Men 2:16:48
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Peru
Div. Pl. 60
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
View full
results
192 Simon Coulter Solo Men 2:17:05
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 72
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
View full
results
193 Craig Crowter Solo Masters Men 2:17:09
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 61
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name Woodcock Cycleworks
View full
results
194 Andy Dilkes Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:17:11
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country England
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name Tunnel Hill Trolls
View full
results
195 Andy Smallman Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:17:13
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Great Britain
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 11.4
Sponsor Name
View full
results
196 Jason Lycklama Solo Masters Men 2:17:37
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 62
KM/H 11.3
Sponsor Name
View full
results
197 Stuart MacGregor Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:17:41
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 11.3
Sponsor Name
View full
results
198 Cameron Stewart Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:17:42
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 11.3
Sponsor Name
View full
results
199 Yuzo Kawai Solo Men 2:18:12
Division Solo Men
Country Japan
Div. Pl. 73
KM/H 11.3
Sponsor Name
View full
results
200 Ryan Daines Solo Men 2:18:33
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 74
KM/H 11.3
Sponsor Name
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00