2016 BCBR Day 4 - Sechelt to Langdale

Sechelt, BC
Jul 10, 2016
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Team Rider # City Time  
1 Cory Wallace 7 Jasper 2:45:42
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.8 Sponsor Name KONA Factory Racing View full
results
2 Spencer Paxson 416 Bellingham 2:48:52
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name Kona Endurance Team View full
results
3 Stephen Ettinger 415 Bellingham 2:49:02
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.5 Sponsor Name RideBiker Alliance View full
results
4 Fredzric Gombert 6 Idron 2:52:05
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.1 Sponsor Name Cycletyres.com View full
results
5 Andreas Hartmann 12 Bad Reichenhall 2:53:27
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 18.0 Sponsor Name CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN FACTORY View full
results
6 Manuel Weissenbacher 14 Grogmain 2:56:24
Division Solo Men Country Austria Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17.7 Sponsor Name CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN FACTORY View full
results
7 Ssnke Wegner 9 Freiburg 2:58:27
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 17.5 Sponsor Name world of mtb View full
results
8 Eric Tourville 300 Quebec 2:58:28
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.5 Sponsor Name Hype Ski Velo View full
results
9 Greg Day 4 Squamish 2:58:45
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 17.5 Sponsor Name Rocky Mountain Factory Team View full
results
10 Tristan Uhl 1 United States 2:59:44
Division Solo Men Country Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 17.4 Sponsor Name Biketuhl View full
results
11 Quinn Moberg 3 Garibaldi Highlands 3:00:57
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 17.2 Sponsor Name Rocky Mountain Factory Team View full
results
12 Andreas Hestler 13 North Vancouver 3:06:17
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Rocky Mountain Bikes View full
results
13 Udo Bolts 326 Heltersberg 3:06:58
Division Solo Masters Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.7 Sponsor Name Factory Team Craft Rocky Mount View full
results
14 Colm McGarvey 232 Ringsend 3:09:02
Division Solo Masters Men Country Ireland Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name EPIC MTB View full
results
15 Cameron Chambers 11 Colorado Springs 3:09:36
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 16.5 Sponsor Name Tour de Heart / Boston Scienti View full
results
16 Samuel Kummrow 29 Sarnen 3:09:49
Division Solo Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name THE BIKE BARN Penticton View full
results
17 Carsten Bresser 412 Rhodt 3:09:52
Division Solo Masters Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name factory craft-Rocky Mountain View full
results
18 Dwayne Kress 180 Garibaldi Highlands 3:10:20
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.4 Sponsor Name View full
results
19 Karl Blattmann 82 Whitehorse 3:11:09
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 16.3 Sponsor Name View full
results
20 Chris Benson 5 West Hawk Lake 3:12:05
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name View full
results
21 Blake Ramsden 121 West Vancouver 3:12:09
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name Steed Cycles / Raceface / WORC View full
results
22 Dylan Wolsky 420 Squamish 3:12:13
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name Nomads View full
results
23 Morten Solvang 274 Drammen 3:12:59
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.2 Sponsor Name View full
results
24 Dave Crewe 294 Calgary 3:16:13
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.9 Sponsor Name Ei3 Audio Visual View full
results
25 Chris Christie 328 Squamish 3:16:21
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.9 Sponsor Name @christieimages View full
results
26 Sam Whittingham 10 Heriot Bay 3:16:59
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 15.8 Sponsor Name Naked Bicycles View full
results
27 Pat Pero 116 Lac-Beauport 3:17:14
Division Solo Men Country Lac-Beauport Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 15.8 Sponsor Name LB-Cycle / Genetik View full
results
28 Christian Gauvin 307 Bromont 3:17:19
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.8 Sponsor Name Team Rocky Mountain / Procycle View full
results
29 Ricardo Creel 8 Colorado Springs 3:19:58
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 15.6 Sponsor Name CZ Racing View full
results
30 Ivan Cabalas 213 Guadalajara 3:20:52
Division Solo Masters Men Country spain Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.5 Sponsor Name 1 Km + View full
results
31 Skule Smorgrav 275 Vestfossen 3:20:56
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 15.5 Sponsor Name View full
results
32 Jason Martin 48 Vernon 3:21:05
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 15.5 Sponsor Name View full
results
33 Jay Menning 235 North Vancouver 3:21:56
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.5 Sponsor Name View full
results
34 Ted Russo 379 Port Moody 3:22:02
Division Solo Veterans Men Country canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.4 Sponsor Name openroad autogroup View full
results
35 Tom Janas 122 Freiburg 3:22:29
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.4 Sponsor Name SPORTOGRAF.COM View full
results
36 Steven Williams 243 Seattle 3:23:03
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 15.4 Sponsor Name Recycled Cycles Racing View full
results
37 Rune Hoias 284 Krokstadelva 3:23:05
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.4 Sponsor Name View full
results
38 Roland Mueller skyPixX - GaBa 1 421 Uster 3:24:27
Division Solo Men Country Seitzerland Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.3 Sponsor Name Skypixx View full
results
39 Paul Hanson 26 Saint Peter 3:24:51
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.2 Sponsor Name Nicollet Bike Shop PodiumWear View full
results
40 Brent Wood 69 Felton 3:26:41
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.1 Sponsor Name Team Swollen Balls View full
results
41 Jeremy Stepper 137 Calgary 3:26:44
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.1 Sponsor Name View full
results
42 Christopher Kelly 298 Scotts Valley 3:26:46
Division Solo Masters Men Country UK Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 15.1 Sponsor Name Nourish Balance Thrive View full
results
43 David Howard 81 Seattle 3:26:51
Division Solo Men Country united states Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 15.1 Sponsor Name View full
results
44 Kelli Emmett 1 Colorado Springs 3:27:28
Division Solo Women Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.0 Sponsor Name Juliana/SRAM/Lululemon View full
results
45 Weston Luzadder 152 Park City 3:28:51
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 14.9 Sponsor Name SRAM | RockShox View full
results
46 Daniel Ingerdal 179 Long Island City 3:28:52
Division Solo Masters Men Country SWEDEN Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 14.9 Sponsor Name NYCMTB/NYC VELO View full
results
47 Rowan Thornton 15 Squamish 3:29:23
Division Solo Men Country A Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 14.9 Sponsor Name l View full
results
48 Justin Pane 11-2 Mountain View 3:29:31
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 14.9 Sponsor Name Cycle Sport View full
results
49 Jorn Almberg 278 Hommelvik 3:29:35
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 14.9 Sponsor Name View full
results
50 Justin Rinehart Nicollet Bike 109-2 Mankato 3:31:39
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.7 Sponsor Name Nicollet Bike View full
results
51 Jenna Rinehart Nicollet Bike 109-1 Mankato 3:31:41
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.7 Sponsor Name Nicollet Bike View full
results
52 Sebastian Kellermayr 296 Vienna 3:31:43
Division Solo Masters Men Country Austria Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 14.7 Sponsor Name View full
results
53 Jorn Ove Hansen 276 Drammmen 3:31:49
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 14.7 Sponsor Name View full
results
54 Lorenzo Milesi 351 Pura 3:32:34
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Svizzera Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.7 Sponsor Name Balmelli Sport Lugano View full
results
55 Carsten Ivany 413 Abbotsford 3:33:13
Division Solo Men Country Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 14.6 Sponsor Name Team Giant Vancouver/Pedal Mag View full
results
56 Antoine Pelletier 42 Quebec City 3:33:23
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 14.6 Sponsor Name View full
results
57 Thomas Kleven 281 Tranby 3:33:29
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 14.6 Sponsor Name View full
results
58 Anders Stromsvaag 380 Asker 3:34:25
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.6 Sponsor Name Team Norway View full
results
59 Jon-Henrik Handley 273 Drammen 3:36:00
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 14.4 Sponsor Name Team Norway View full
results
60 Eduardo Soares 403 Belo Horizonte 3:36:45
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.4 Sponsor Name TREK View full
results
61 Finn-Vegard Nordhagen 282 Tranby 3:38:48
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 14.3 Sponsor Name View full
results
62 Peter Gierlich 64 Obersoechering 3:39:08
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 14.2 Sponsor Name View full
results
63 Mads Hoffmann 54 3:39:10
Division Solo Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 14.2 Sponsor Name MTBK-Silkeborg View full
results
64 James Batty 414 Boulder 3:40:35
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 14.1 Sponsor Name Stages Cycling View full
results
65 John Westdal 204 Ottawa 3:40:39
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 14.1 Sponsor Name View full
results
66 Nathan Vanderkuip 323 North Vancouver 3:40:49
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 14.1 Sponsor Name Pivotal Health View full
results
67 Mario Rojas 70 Bogota 3:40:56
Division Solo Men Country colombia Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 14.1 Sponsor Name Russi View full
results
68 Sammi Runnels 2 Austin 3:41:01
Division Solo Women Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.1 Sponsor Name Ride biker alliance View full
results
69 John Clews 252 Brookwater 3:41:14
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 14.1 Sponsor Name View full
results
70 Alvaro Castro Specialized Peru 19-1 Miraflores 3:41:50
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Peru Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.1 Sponsor Name Specialized Peru View full
results
71 Daniel Roura Specialized Peru 19-2 Miraflores 3:41:50
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Peru Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.1 Sponsor Name Specialized Peru View full
results
72 Anthony Smith 16 Encinitas 3:42:22
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 14.0 Sponsor Name Bike Magazine View full
results
73 Mike Brain 196 Matlock 3:42:41
Division Solo Masters Men Country England Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 14.0 Sponsor Name Matlock CC View full
results
74 Brad Pauly 289 Santa Cruz 3:42:50
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 14.0 Sponsor Name View full
results
75 Paul Rapinz 166 Boulder 3:44:09
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 13.9 Sponsor Name 50X15 Cycling View full
results
76 James Rogers Jet Boys 127-2 North Vancouver 3:44:18
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 13.9 Sponsor Name View full
results
77 Dan McDougall Jet Boys 127-1 North Vancouver 3:44:18
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 13.9 Sponsor Name View full
results
78 Brian Lopes Lawwill/Lopes 35-1 Laguna Beach 3:44:38
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country usa Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 13.9 Sponsor Name Intense/Pearl Izumi/Maxxis/X-f View full
results
79 Joe Lawwill Lawwill/Lopes 35-2 Anaheim Hills 3:44:58
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country USA Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 13.9 Sponsor Name Shimano/Pearl Izumi View full
results
80 Pedro Neto 146 Gaspar 3:45:44
Division Solo Men Country Brazil Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 13.8 Sponsor Name View full
results
81 Trevor Wallace 246 Brule 3:45:47
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 13.8 Sponsor Name View full
results
82 Matt Rotroff Team WPBP 23-2 Fraser 3:46:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country USA Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 13.8 Sponsor Name View full
results
83 Mark Beaudry Team WPBP 23-1 Boulder 3:46:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country USA Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 13.8 Sponsor Name Alchemist View full
results
84 Luis Rivera 52 New York 3:46:35
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 13.8 Sponsor Name NYCMTB View full
results
85 Stein Vegar Larsen 277 Lier 3:46:37
Division Solo Masters Men Country Norway Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 13.8 Sponsor Name Team Norway View full
results
86 Alistair Abdai 171 Calgary 3:47:05
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 13.7 Sponsor Name ABC Engineering View full
results
87 Richard Humphries 419 Maple Ridge 3:48:45
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 13.6 Sponsor Name View full
results
88 Rafael Navarro Grau 329 United States 3:49:18
Division Solo Masters Men Country Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 13.6 Sponsor Name View full
results
89 Aric Hartley 327 Calgary 3:49:25
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 13.6 Sponsor Name Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle View full
results
90 Netzer Quan El Reto Del Quetzal / Guatlema 129-1 Guatemala 3:49:26
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Guatemala Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 13.6 Sponsor Name Elretodelquetzal.com View full
results
91 Rodolfo Carrillo El Reto Del Quetzal / Guatlema 129-2 Guatemala 3:49:27
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country GUATEMALA Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 13.6 Sponsor Name BICIMANIA GUATEMALA View full
results
92 Johann Koenig 106 Santa Cruz 3:49:27
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 13.6 Sponsor Name Thaddeus View full
results
93 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa 90 Huixquilucan 3:49:31
Division Solo Men Country Mexico Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 13.6 Sponsor Name DISC View full
results
94 Kaysee Armstrong 21 Knoxville 3:49:57
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 13.6 Sponsor Name Kona Super Grassroots View full
results
95 Dirk Vobbe 159 Kiel 3:50:19
Division Solo Men Country germany Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 13.5 Sponsor Name Rose Bikes View full
results
96 David Grant 38 Wheat Ridge 3:50:19
Division Solo Men Country USA Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 13.5 Sponsor Name View full
results
97 Pierre Burrin 322 La Rippe 3:50:29
Division Solo Masters Men Country Switzerland Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 13.5 Sponsor Name Ovronnaz View full
results
98 Trent Basarsky 172 Redwood City 3:51:12
Division Solo Masters Men Country USA Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 13.5 Sponsor Name View full
results
99 Craig Furlong 189 Bragg Creek 3:51:16
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 13.5 Sponsor Name View full
results
100 Greg Heyes 395 North Vancouver 3:51:21
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 13.5 Sponsor Name Ryders View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Cory Wallace Solo Men 2:45:42
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 18.8
Sponsor Name KONA Factory Racing
View full
results
2 Spencer Paxson Solo Men 2:48:52
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name Kona Endurance Team
View full
results
3 Stephen Ettinger Solo Men 2:49:02
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 18.5
Sponsor Name RideBiker Alliance
View full
results
4 Fredzric Gombert Solo Men 2:52:05
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 18.1
Sponsor Name Cycletyres.com
View full
results
5 Andreas Hartmann Solo Men 2:53:27
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 18.0
Sponsor Name CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN FACTORY
View full
results
6 Manuel Weissenbacher Solo Men 2:56:24
Division Solo Men
Country Austria
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 17.7
Sponsor Name CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN FACTORY
View full
results
7 Ssnke Wegner Solo Men 2:58:27
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 17.5
Sponsor Name world of mtb
View full
results
8 Eric Tourville Solo Masters Men 2:58:28
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.5
Sponsor Name Hype Ski Velo
View full
results
9 Greg Day Solo Men 2:58:45
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 17.5
Sponsor Name Rocky Mountain Factory Team
View full
results
10 Tristan Uhl Solo Men 2:59:44
Division Solo Men
Country
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 17.4
Sponsor Name Biketuhl
View full
results
11 Quinn Moberg Solo Men 3:00:57
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 17.2
Sponsor Name Rocky Mountain Factory Team
View full
results
12 Andreas Hestler Solo Men 3:06:17
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name Rocky Mountain Bikes
View full
results
13 Udo Bolts Solo Masters Men 3:06:58
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.7
Sponsor Name Factory Team Craft Rocky Mount
View full
results
14 Colm McGarvey Solo Masters Men 3:09:02
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Ireland
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name EPIC MTB
View full
results
15 Cameron Chambers Solo Men 3:09:36
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 16.5
Sponsor Name Tour de Heart / Boston Scienti
View full
results
16 Samuel Kummrow Solo Men 3:09:49
Division Solo Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name THE BIKE BARN Penticton
View full
results
17 Carsten Bresser Solo Masters Men 3:09:52
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name factory craft-Rocky Mountain
View full
results
18 Dwayne Kress Solo Masters Men 3:10:20
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.4
Sponsor Name
View full
results
19 Karl Blattmann Solo Men 3:11:09
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 16.3
Sponsor Name
View full
results
20 Chris Benson Solo Men 3:12:05
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name
View full
results
21 Blake Ramsden Solo Men 3:12:09
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name Steed Cycles / Raceface / WORC
View full
results
22 Dylan Wolsky Solo Men 3:12:13
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name Nomads
View full
results
23 Morten Solvang Solo Masters Men 3:12:59
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.2
Sponsor Name
View full
results
24 Dave Crewe Solo Masters Men 3:16:13
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.9
Sponsor Name Ei3 Audio Visual
View full
results
25 Chris Christie Solo Masters Men 3:16:21
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.9
Sponsor Name @christieimages
View full
results
26 Sam Whittingham Solo Men 3:16:59
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 15.8
Sponsor Name Naked Bicycles
View full
results
27 Pat Pero Solo Men 3:17:14
Division Solo Men
Country Lac-Beauport
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 15.8
Sponsor Name LB-Cycle / Genetik
View full
results
28 Christian Gauvin Solo Masters Men 3:17:19
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 15.8
Sponsor Name Team Rocky Mountain / Procycle
View full
results
29 Ricardo Creel Solo Men 3:19:58
Division Solo Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 15.6
Sponsor Name CZ Racing
View full
results
30 Ivan Cabalas Solo Masters Men 3:20:52
Division Solo Masters Men
Country spain
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 15.5
Sponsor Name 1 Km +
View full
results
31 Skule Smorgrav Solo Masters Men 3:20:56
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 15.5
Sponsor Name
View full
results
32 Jason Martin Solo Men 3:21:05
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 15.5
Sponsor Name
View full
results
33 Jay Menning Solo Masters Men 3:21:56
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.5
Sponsor Name
View full
results
34 Ted Russo Solo Veterans Men 3:22:02
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.4
Sponsor Name openroad autogroup
View full
results
35 Tom Janas Solo Men 3:22:29
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.4
Sponsor Name SPORTOGRAF.COM
View full
results
36 Steven Williams Solo Masters Men 3:23:03
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 15.4
Sponsor Name Recycled Cycles Racing
View full
results
37 Rune Hoias Solo Masters Men 3:23:05
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.4
Sponsor Name
View full
results
38 Roland Mueller Solo Men 3:24:27
Division Solo Men
Country Seitzerland
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 15.3
Sponsor Name Skypixx
View full
results
39 Paul Hanson Solo Men 3:24:51
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 15.2
Sponsor Name Nicollet Bike Shop PodiumWear
View full
results
40 Brent Wood Solo Men 3:26:41
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 15.1
Sponsor Name Team Swollen Balls
View full
results
41 Jeremy Stepper Solo Men 3:26:44
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 15.1
Sponsor Name
View full
results
42 Christopher Kelly Solo Masters Men 3:26:46
Division Solo Masters Men
Country UK
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 15.1
Sponsor Name Nourish Balance Thrive
View full
results
43 David Howard Solo Men 3:26:51
Division Solo Men
Country united states
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 15.1
Sponsor Name
View full
results
44 Kelli Emmett Solo Women 3:27:28
Division Solo Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.0
Sponsor Name Juliana/SRAM/Lululemon
View full
results
45 Weston Luzadder Solo Men 3:28:51
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 14.9
Sponsor Name SRAM | RockShox
View full
results
46 Daniel Ingerdal Solo Masters Men 3:28:52
Division Solo Masters Men
Country SWEDEN
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 14.9
Sponsor Name NYCMTB/NYC VELO
View full
results
47 Rowan Thornton Solo Men 3:29:23
Division Solo Men
Country A
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 14.9
Sponsor Name l
View full
results
48 Justin Pane Solo Men 3:29:31
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 14.9
Sponsor Name Cycle Sport
View full
results
49 Jorn Almberg Solo Masters Men 3:29:35
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 14.9
Sponsor Name
View full
results
50 Justin Rinehart Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:31:39
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.7
Sponsor Name Nicollet Bike
View full
results
51 Jenna Rinehart Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 3:31:41
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.7
Sponsor Name Nicollet Bike
View full
results
52 Sebastian Kellermayr Solo Masters Men 3:31:43
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Austria
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 14.7
Sponsor Name
View full
results
53 Jorn Ove Hansen Solo Masters Men 3:31:49
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 14.7
Sponsor Name
View full
results
54 Lorenzo Milesi Solo Veterans Men 3:32:34
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Svizzera
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.7
Sponsor Name Balmelli Sport Lugano
View full
results
55 Carsten Ivany Solo Men 3:33:13
Division Solo Men
Country
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 14.6
Sponsor Name Team Giant Vancouver/Pedal Mag
View full
results
56 Antoine Pelletier Solo Men 3:33:23
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 14.6
Sponsor Name
View full
results
57 Thomas Kleven Solo Masters Men 3:33:29
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 14.6
Sponsor Name
View full
results
58 Anders Stromsvaag Solo Veterans Men 3:34:25
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 14.6
Sponsor Name Team Norway
View full
results
59 Jon-Henrik Handley Solo Masters Men 3:36:00
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 14.4
Sponsor Name Team Norway
View full
results
60 Eduardo Soares Solo Veterans Men 3:36:45
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 14.4
Sponsor Name TREK
View full
results
61 Finn-Vegard Nordhagen Solo Masters Men 3:38:48
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 14.3
Sponsor Name
View full
results
62 Peter Gierlich Solo Men 3:39:08
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 14.2
Sponsor Name
View full
results
63 Mads Hoffmann Solo Men 3:39:10
Division Solo Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 14.2
Sponsor Name MTBK-Silkeborg
View full
results
64 James Batty Solo Men 3:40:35
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 14.1
Sponsor Name Stages Cycling
View full
results
65 John Westdal Solo Masters Men 3:40:39
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 14.1
Sponsor Name
View full
results
66 Nathan Vanderkuip Solo Masters Men 3:40:49
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 14.1
Sponsor Name Pivotal Health
View full
results
67 Mario Rojas Solo Men 3:40:56
Division Solo Men
Country colombia
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 14.1
Sponsor Name Russi
View full
results
68 Sammi Runnels Solo Women 3:41:01
Division Solo Women
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.1
Sponsor Name Ride biker alliance
View full
results
69 John Clews Solo Masters Men 3:41:14
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 14.1
Sponsor Name
View full
results
70 Alvaro Castro Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:41:50
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Peru
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 14.1
Sponsor Name Specialized Peru
View full
results
71 Daniel Roura Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:41:50
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Peru
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 14.1
Sponsor Name Specialized Peru
View full
results
72 Anthony Smith Solo Men 3:42:22
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 14.0
Sponsor Name Bike Magazine
View full
results
73 Mike Brain Solo Masters Men 3:42:41
Division Solo Masters Men
Country England
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 14.0
Sponsor Name Matlock CC
View full
results
74 Brad Pauly Solo Masters Men 3:42:50
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 14.0
Sponsor Name
View full
results
75 Paul Rapinz Solo Masters Men 3:44:09
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 13.9
Sponsor Name 50X15 Cycling
View full
results
76 James Rogers Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:44:18
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 13.9
Sponsor Name
View full
results
77 Dan McDougall Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:44:18
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 13.9
Sponsor Name
View full
results
78 Brian Lopes Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:44:38
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country usa
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 13.9
Sponsor Name Intense/Pearl Izumi/Maxxis/X-f
View full
results
79 Joe Lawwill Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:44:58
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 13.9
Sponsor Name Shimano/Pearl Izumi
View full
results
80 Pedro Neto Solo Men 3:45:44
Division Solo Men
Country Brazil
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 13.8
Sponsor Name
View full
results
81 Trevor Wallace Solo Masters Men 3:45:47
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 13.8
Sponsor Name
View full
results
82 Matt Rotroff Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:46:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 13.8
Sponsor Name
View full
results
83 Mark Beaudry Teams of 2 (Open Men) 3:46:13
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country USA
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 13.8
Sponsor Name Alchemist
View full
results
84 Luis Rivera Solo Men 3:46:35
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 13.8
Sponsor Name NYCMTB
View full
results
85 Stein Vegar Larsen Solo Masters Men 3:46:37
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Norway
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 13.8
Sponsor Name Team Norway
View full
results
86 Alistair Abdai Solo Masters Men 3:47:05
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 13.7
Sponsor Name ABC Engineering
View full
results
87 Richard Humphries Solo Veterans Men 3:48:45
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 13.6
Sponsor Name
View full
results
88 Rafael Navarro Grau Solo Masters Men 3:49:18
Division Solo Masters Men
Country
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 13.6
Sponsor Name
View full
results
89 Aric Hartley Solo Masters Men 3:49:25
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 13.6
Sponsor Name Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle
View full
results
90 Netzer Quan Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:49:26
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Guatemala
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 13.6
Sponsor Name Elretodelquetzal.com
View full
results
91 Rodolfo Carrillo Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 3:49:27
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country GUATEMALA
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 13.6
Sponsor Name BICIMANIA GUATEMALA
View full
results
92 Johann Koenig Solo Men 3:49:27
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 13.6
Sponsor Name Thaddeus
View full
results
93 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa Solo Men 3:49:31
Division Solo Men
Country Mexico
Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 13.6
Sponsor Name DISC
View full
results
94 Kaysee Armstrong Solo Women 3:49:57
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 13.6
Sponsor Name Kona Super Grassroots
View full
results
95 Dirk Vobbe Solo Men 3:50:19
Division Solo Men
Country germany
Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 13.5
Sponsor Name Rose Bikes
View full
results
96 David Grant Solo Men 3:50:19
Division Solo Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 13.5
Sponsor Name
View full
results
97 Pierre Burrin Solo Masters Men 3:50:29
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Switzerland
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 13.5
Sponsor Name Ovronnaz
View full
results
98 Trent Basarsky Solo Masters Men 3:51:12
Division Solo Masters Men
Country USA
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 13.5
Sponsor Name
View full
results
99 Craig Furlong Solo Masters Men 3:51:16
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 13.5
Sponsor Name
View full
results
100 Greg Heyes Solo Veterans Men 3:51:21
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 13.5
Sponsor Name Ryders
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00