2015 Victoria Enduro Weekend - Stage 4

OVERALL | OVERALL (BEG | STAGE 1 | STAGE 2 | STAGE 3 | STAGE 4 | STAGE 7 | STAGE 5 | STAGE 6

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Aug 30, 2015
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Division Bib# Div. Pl. City Team Time  
1 Mitchell Thacker M-EXP 689 1 Victoria Trek / Pro City Race Shop 7:30
2 Dean Tennant M-EXP 230 2 Saanichton Dunbar Cycles/Transition B 7:37
3 Scott Mitchell M-EXP 231 3 Victoria Trek / Pro City Race Shop 7:38
4 Chris Makuch M-EXP 211 4 Courtenay Norco/CV Nissan/Coast Real 7:42
5 Mike Jones M-EXP 220 5 Squamish 7:45
6 Dave Jones M-EXP 233 6 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes 7:47
7 Max McCulloch M-EXP 204 7 Victoria Oak Bay Bikes/ Rumble 7:55
8 Dave Pfaffenberger M-EXP 212 8 Victoria Trek Pro City Racing/ Hyph 8:01
9 Bryson Robertson M-EXP 205 9 Victoria Arbutus Routes 8:02
10 Drew Mackenzie M-EXP 217 10 Victoria Shimano/Marin/Pearl Izumi 8:14
11 Merin Pearce M-EXP 203 12 Courtenay "Knolly Knation 8:15
12 Colin Parsons M-EXP 207 11 Victoria 8:15
13 Sean Gibson M-EXP 235 13 Duncan cycle therapy 8:16
14 Gabriel Macdougall M-EXP 229 14 Victoria 8:18
15 Pelle Gustavs M-EXP 223 15 Sooke Oak Bay Bicycles Westshore 8:19
16 Gregory Smith M-EXP 206 16 Victoria 8:29
17 Taylor Macdougall M-INT 237 1 Victoria Vicious and Delicious 8:29
18 Bryan Menard M-INT 674 2 Victoria 8:36
19 Dave Damery M-EXP 696 17 Victoria 8:50
20 Leon Tulevski M-EXP 214 18 Victoria Marty's Mountain Cycle 9:00
21 Jacob Van Dam M-INT 669 3 Victoria 9:05
22 James Rolfe M-EXP 219 19 Duncan cycle therapy 9:10
23 Craig Gillett M-INT 691 4 Victoria 9:11
24 Daniel Froese M-BEG 103 1 North Vancouver 9:12
25 Ricky Allen M-EXP 226 20 Victoria RYNOBLACKSPIREMMC 9:13
26 Brian Iverson M-EXP 234 21 Victoria Marty's Mountain Cycle 9:13
27 Jason Paulgard M-INT 692 5 Victoria 9:13
28 Ted Stallard M-INT 678 6 Victoria 9:22
29 Jackson Morris M-INT 680 7 Victoria 9:24
30 Erik Wanless M-INT 241 8 Victoria Weds night strava crew 9:25
31 Ken Johnston M-EXP 227 22 Comox 9:26
32 Don Elliott M-INT 673 9 Victoria 9:27
33 Chris Oman M-INT 240 10 Victoria Granny Grass Riders 9:28
34 Breckin Nowak M-INT 675 11 Comox Trail Bicycles 9:35
35 Matthew Brown M-BEG 690 2 Victoria 9:42
36 Spencer Ranson M-INT 250 12 Victoria 9:46
37 Malcolm Ranson M-BEG 140 3 Victoria Team Fish Cycling Club 9:52
38 Emilly Johnston F-EXP 150 1 Comox Trail Bikes 9:52
39 Carson Damery M-BEG 695 4 Victoria 9:54
40 Jeff Warmerdam M-INT 679 13 Victoria 9:56
41 Dave Nowak M-EXP 228 23 Comox Trail Bicycles 9:59
42 Dean Nilsen M-EXP 218 24 Comox Trail Bikes 10:07
43 Kieran Nilsen M-INT 245 14 Comox Trail Bikes 10:09
44 Noah Gear M-INT 670 15 Nanaimo 10:13
45 Tara Miller F-EXP 151 2 Cumberland Dodge City Racing 10:20
46 Ryland Shields M-INT 671 16 Victoria 10:28
47 Haley Stonnell F-INT 156 1 Victoria Marty's Mountain Cycle 10:31
48 Graydon Reed M-BEG 168 5 Victoria 10:55
49 Evan Soucy M-INT 243 17 Nanaimo 11:12
50 Connor Hallas M-BEG 160 6 Sooke 11:26
51 Nigel Fletcher M-INT 249 18 Hornby Island 11:39
52 Nick Herrmann M-INT 239 19 Victoria 12:13
53 Xylus Martin M-BEG 144 7 Victoria Secret Agent Racing 12:21
54 Catherine Patchell F-INT 158 2 Victoria 12:30
55 Kade George M-BEG 159 8 Victoria 12:42
56 Ian Lehton M-BEG 684 9 Courtenay Trail Bicycles 12:48
57 Chrys Mitchell F-INT 693 3 Victoria 13:13
58 Brynn Johnston F-BEG 145 1 Comox Trail Bikes 14:04
59 Sylvia Storry F-INT 157 4 North Saanich Trek / Pro City Race Shop 14:48
60 Shawn Macdonald M-BEG 683 10 Nanaimo 15:20
61 Luke Damery M-BEG 694 11 Victoria 15:20
62 Matthew Oman M-BEG 682 12 Victoria Granny Grass Riders 15:42
63 Shelby Nilsen F-BEG 148 2 Comox Trail Bicycles 16:32
64 Hudson Webster M-BEG 184 13 Fanny Bay Trail Bicycles 20:29
65 Sandor Boros M-INT 248 20 Victoria 21:29
66 Malcolm Lehton M-BEG 688 14 Courtenay Trail Bicycles 22:36
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Mitchell Thacker M-EXP 7:30
2 Dean Tennant M-EXP 7:37
3 Scott Mitchell M-EXP 7:38
4 Chris Makuch M-EXP 7:42
5 Mike Jones M-EXP 7:45
6 Dave Jones M-EXP 7:47
7 Max McCulloch M-EXP 7:55
8 Dave Pfaffenberger M-EXP 8:01
9 Bryson Robertson M-EXP 8:02
10 Drew Mackenzie M-EXP 8:14
11 Merin Pearce M-EXP 8:15
12 Colin Parsons M-EXP 8:15
13 Sean Gibson M-EXP 8:16
14 Gabriel Macdougall M-EXP 8:18
15 Pelle Gustavs M-EXP 8:19
16 Gregory Smith M-EXP 8:29
17 Taylor Macdougall M-INT 8:29
18 Bryan Menard M-INT 8:36
19 Dave Damery M-EXP 8:50
20 Leon Tulevski M-EXP 9:00
21 Jacob Van Dam M-INT 9:05
22 James Rolfe M-EXP 9:10
23 Craig Gillett M-INT 9:11
24 Daniel Froese M-BEG 9:12
25 Ricky Allen M-EXP 9:13
26 Brian Iverson M-EXP 9:13
27 Jason Paulgard M-INT 9:13
28 Ted Stallard M-INT 9:22
29 Jackson Morris M-INT 9:24
30 Erik Wanless M-INT 9:25
31 Ken Johnston M-EXP 9:26
32 Don Elliott M-INT 9:27
33 Chris Oman M-INT 9:28
34 Breckin Nowak M-INT 9:35
35 Matthew Brown M-BEG 9:42
36 Spencer Ranson M-INT 9:46
37 Malcolm Ranson M-BEG 9:52
38 Emilly Johnston F-EXP 9:52
39 Carson Damery M-BEG 9:54
40 Jeff Warmerdam M-INT 9:56
41 Dave Nowak M-EXP 9:59
42 Dean Nilsen M-EXP 10:07
43 Kieran Nilsen M-INT 10:09
44 Noah Gear M-INT 10:13
45 Tara Miller F-EXP 10:20
46 Ryland Shields M-INT 10:28
47 Haley Stonnell F-INT 10:31
48 Graydon Reed M-BEG 10:55
49 Evan Soucy M-INT 11:12
50 Connor Hallas M-BEG 11:26
51 Nigel Fletcher M-INT 11:39
52 Nick Herrmann M-INT 12:13
53 Xylus Martin M-BEG 12:21
54 Catherine Patchell F-INT 12:30
55 Kade George M-BEG 12:42
56 Ian Lehton M-BEG 12:48
57 Chrys Mitchell F-INT 13:13
58 Brynn Johnston F-BEG 14:04
59 Sylvia Storry F-INT 14:48
60 Shawn Macdonald M-BEG 15:20
61 Luke Damery M-BEG 15:20
62 Matthew Oman M-BEG 15:42
63 Shelby Nilsen F-BEG 16:32
64 Hudson Webster M-BEG 20:29
65 Sandor Boros M-INT 21:29
66 Malcolm Lehton M-BEG 22:36
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results