2015 Victoria Enduro Weekend - Overall BEG

OVERALL | OVERALL (BEG | STAGE 1 | STAGE 2 | STAGE 3 | STAGE 4 | STAGE 7 | STAGE 5 | STAGE 6

Hartland Dump, Victoria, BC
Aug 30, 2015
TIMER - Mike Chandler
  Rank Name Division Team Time  
1 Malcolm Ranson M-BEG Team Fish Cycling Club 20:14
Bib# 140 Stage 1 Time 9:52 Stage 1 Rank 1
Stage 2 Time 2:07 Stage 2 Rank 1 Stage 3 Time 8:16 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 1
2 Carson Damery M-BEG 21:06
Bib# 695 Stage 1 Time 9:54 Stage 1 Rank 2
Stage 2 Time 2:08 Stage 2 Rank 2 Stage 3 Time 9:05 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 2
3 Graydon Reed M-BEG 23:03
Bib# 168 Stage 1 Time 10:55 Stage 1 Rank 3
Stage 2 Time 2:19 Stage 2 Rank 4 Stage 3 Time 9:50 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 3
4 Connor Hallas M-BEG 23:48
Bib# 160 Stage 1 Time 11:26 Stage 1 Rank 4
Stage 2 Time 2:20 Stage 2 Rank 5 Stage 3 Time 10:03 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 4
5 Ian Lehton M-BEG Trail Bicycles 25:34
Bib# 684 Stage 1 Time 12:48 Stage 1 Rank 7
Stage 2 Time 2:14 Stage 2 Rank 3 Stage 3 Time 10:32 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 5
6 Xylus Martin M-BEG Secret Agent Racing 25:59
Bib# 144 Stage 1 Time 12:21 Stage 1 Rank 5
Stage 2 Time 2:28 Stage 2 Rank 6 Stage 3 Time 11:12 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 6
7 Kade George M-BEG 27:31
Bib# 159 Stage 1 Time 12:42 Stage 1 Rank 6
Stage 2 Time 2:39 Stage 2 Rank 7 Stage 3 Time 12:10 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 7
8 Brynn Johnston F-BEG Trail Bikes 29:22
Bib# 145 Stage 1 Time 14:04 Stage 1 Rank 1
Stage 2 Time 2:50 Stage 2 Rank 1 Stage 3 Time 12:29 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 1
9 Shawn Macdonald M-BEG 31:15
Bib# 683 Stage 1 Time 15:20 Stage 1 Rank 8
Stage 2 Time 2:48 Stage 2 Rank 8 Stage 3 Time 13:07 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 8
10 Luke Damery M-BEG 31:57
Bib# 694 Stage 1 Time 15:20 Stage 1 Rank 9
Stage 2 Time 2:57 Stage 2 Rank 10 Stage 3 Time 13:41 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 9
11 Matthew Oman M-BEG Granny Grass Riders 33:00
Bib# 682 Stage 1 Time 15:42 Stage 1 Rank 10
Stage 2 Time 2:53 Stage 2 Rank 9 Stage 3 Time 14:26 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 10
12 Shelby Nilsen F-BEG Trail Bicycles 36:26
Bib# 148 Stage 1 Time 16:32 Stage 1 Rank 2
Stage 2 Time 3:21 Stage 2 Rank 2 Stage 3 Time 16:34 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 2
13 Hudson Webster M-BEG Trail Bicycles 39:08
Bib# 184 Stage 1 Time 20:29 Stage 1 Rank 11
Stage 2 Time 3:12 Stage 2 Rank 11 Stage 3 Time 15:28 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 11
14 Malcolm Lehton M-BEG Trail Bicycles 48:36
Bib# 688 Stage 1 Time 22:36 Stage 1 Rank 12
Stage 2 Time 4:21 Stage 2 Rank 12 Stage 3 Time 21:41 View full
results
Stage 3 Rank 12
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Malcolm Ranson M-BEG 20:14
Bib# 140
Stage 1 Time 9:52
Stage 1 Rank 1
Stage 2 Time 2:07
Stage 2 Rank 1
Stage 3 Time 8:16
Stage 3 Rank 1
View full
results
2 Carson Damery M-BEG 21:06
Bib# 695
Stage 1 Time 9:54
Stage 1 Rank 2
Stage 2 Time 2:08
Stage 2 Rank 2
Stage 3 Time 9:05
Stage 3 Rank 2
View full
results
3 Graydon Reed M-BEG 23:03
Bib# 168
Stage 1 Time 10:55
Stage 1 Rank 3
Stage 2 Time 2:19
Stage 2 Rank 4
Stage 3 Time 9:50
Stage 3 Rank 3
View full
results
4 Connor Hallas M-BEG 23:48
Bib# 160
Stage 1 Time 11:26
Stage 1 Rank 4
Stage 2 Time 2:20
Stage 2 Rank 5
Stage 3 Time 10:03
Stage 3 Rank 4
View full
results
5 Ian Lehton M-BEG 25:34
Bib# 684
Stage 1 Time 12:48
Stage 1 Rank 7
Stage 2 Time 2:14
Stage 2 Rank 3
Stage 3 Time 10:32
Stage 3 Rank 5
View full
results
6 Xylus Martin M-BEG 25:59
Bib# 144
Stage 1 Time 12:21
Stage 1 Rank 5
Stage 2 Time 2:28
Stage 2 Rank 6
Stage 3 Time 11:12
Stage 3 Rank 6
View full
results
7 Kade George M-BEG 27:31
Bib# 159
Stage 1 Time 12:42
Stage 1 Rank 6
Stage 2 Time 2:39
Stage 2 Rank 7
Stage 3 Time 12:10
Stage 3 Rank 7
View full
results
8 Brynn Johnston F-BEG 29:22
Bib# 145
Stage 1 Time 14:04
Stage 1 Rank 1
Stage 2 Time 2:50
Stage 2 Rank 1
Stage 3 Time 12:29
Stage 3 Rank 1
View full
results
9 Shawn Macdonald M-BEG 31:15
Bib# 683
Stage 1 Time 15:20
Stage 1 Rank 8
Stage 2 Time 2:48
Stage 2 Rank 8
Stage 3 Time 13:07
Stage 3 Rank 8
View full
results
10 Luke Damery M-BEG 31:57
Bib# 694
Stage 1 Time 15:20
Stage 1 Rank 9
Stage 2 Time 2:57
Stage 2 Rank 10
Stage 3 Time 13:41
Stage 3 Rank 9
View full
results
11 Matthew Oman M-BEG 33:00
Bib# 682
Stage 1 Time 15:42
Stage 1 Rank 10
Stage 2 Time 2:53
Stage 2 Rank 9
Stage 3 Time 14:26
Stage 3 Rank 10
View full
results
12 Shelby Nilsen F-BEG 36:26
Bib# 148
Stage 1 Time 16:32
Stage 1 Rank 2
Stage 2 Time 3:21
Stage 2 Rank 2
Stage 3 Time 16:34
Stage 3 Rank 2
View full
results
13 Hudson Webster M-BEG 39:08
Bib# 184
Stage 1 Time 20:29
Stage 1 Rank 11
Stage 2 Time 3:12
Stage 2 Rank 11
Stage 3 Time 15:28
Stage 3 Rank 11
View full
results
14 Malcolm Lehton M-BEG 48:36
Bib# 688
Stage 1 Time 22:36
Stage 1 Rank 12
Stage 2 Time 4:21
Stage 2 Rank 12
Stage 3 Time 21:41
Stage 3 Rank 12
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results